Lista de aprovados no Vestibular de Verão PUCPR 2017
Site do Vestibular - Matrícula
Portal PUCPR
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Administração - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Administração - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Administração - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Administração - Noite - 2º Semestre/2017
Agronomia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Agronomia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Noite - 2º Semestre/2017
Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Tarde - 1º Semestre/2017
Biotecnologia (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciência Da Computação (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Biológicas (Bacharelado) - Tarde - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Biológicas (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Contábeis - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Contábeis - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Econômicas - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Econômicas - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Sociais (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Comunicação Social (Publ. E Propaganda) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Comunicação Social (Publ. E Propaganda) - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Comunicação Social (Publ. E Propaganda) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Design De Moda - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Design De Produto - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Design Digital - Tarde - 1º Semestre/2017
Design Gráfico - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Direito - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Noite - 2º Semestre/2017
Educação Física (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Educação Física (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Educação Física (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Educação Física (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Enfermagem - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Enfermagem - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Ambiental - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Ambiental - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Civil - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Civil - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Civil - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Alimentos - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Computação - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Computação - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Controle E Automação - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Controle E Automação - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Produção - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Produção - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Elétrica - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Elétrica - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Florestal - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Mecânica - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Mecânica - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Química - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Química - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Química - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Farmácia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Filosofia (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Filosofia (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Filosofia (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Física (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Fisioterapia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Fisioterapia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
História (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
História (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Jornalismo - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Jornalismo - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Jornalismo - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Letras Português - Inglês (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Letras Português - Inglês (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Marketing - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Marketing - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Matemática (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Medicina - Integral - 1º Semestre/2017
Medicina Veterinária - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Música (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Nutrição - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Odontologia - Integral - 1º Semestre/2017
Odontologia - Integral - 2º Semestre/2017
Pedagogia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Pedagogia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Psicologia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Psicologia - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Psicologia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Psicologia - Noite - 2º Semestre/2017
Química (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Química (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Relações Públicas - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Serviço Social - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Sistemas De Informação (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Superior De Tecnologia Em Gastronomia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Superior De Tecnologia Em Gastronomia - Tarde - 1º Semestre/2017
Superior De Tecnologia Em Jogos Digitais - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Teatro (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Teologia (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Teologia (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Turismo - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Turismo - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Administração - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Administração - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Contábeis - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Direito - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Produção - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Medicina - Integral - 1º Semestre/2017
Psicologia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Teologia (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
PUCPR - Câmpus Maringá
Administração - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Administração - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Filosofia (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Administração - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Agronomia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Agronomia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Biológicas (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ciências Contábeis - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Direito - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia Ambiental - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Engenharia De Produção - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Medicina Veterinária - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Psicologia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Administração - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407167
ALEXANDRE CHIURATTO CRUZ
405083
ANA CLARA PUPPIN DIAS
427658
ANDRESSA LIPKE
411450
ANDRESSA PICOLIN TONON
418142
BERNARDO GUIMARAES VALIM
424781
BRUNO COCCHIERI
412305
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA FONSECA VENERI
421241
BRUNO LUCCA MORAES DORIGO
409754
BRUNO PFEIFFER UTSCH
423692
CAIO LEONARDO GABARDO
410095
CAMILLA CAMARA
410447
CAROLINA NATSUMI KAWAKAMI
408512
CAROLINE ZANATTA
407096
CECÍLIA NUNES DE SÁ
413051
CHRISTOPHER KLAUS ALVES MAUS
408991
DANIELE CHANDOHA MORAES
415117
DANILO PORTES CERON
424612
DOUGLAS FRANCO MADRUGA
404546
EMERSON HUANG
412248
ENZO BAGGIO PEREIRA
424731
FERNANDO MINORU VIDAL TSUCHIYA
411113
GABRIEL CELLI CADENAS
427810
GABRIEL CHEMIM BORGES
410704
GABRIELLA TUCUMANTEL
413378
GABRIELLE CONCI PEREIRA GARCIA
405786
GERMANO VARASCHIN HELM
422052
GIOVANNA PISKE INDALECIO
427271
GIOVANNA POLO
404330
GIOVANNI BRUNO TIEPOLO
420751
GUILHERME BONDI BIAVATTI
419002
GUILHERME DIEFENBACH VIEIRA
415424
GUILHERME TRAGANTE
428396
GUSTAVO FERNANDO WOTROBA
406447
GUSTAVO ZANCANARO VIEIRA
420599
ISABELA JAQUELINE SPOZITO
411274
ISABELLA CRISTINA SANTOS DE AZEVEDO
430069
ISABELLE ORSO
423777
JHONATAN MARQUES DA SILVA CHYLA
430507
JOÃO MATHEUS SOARES SILVA
418059
JOSE PEDRO DOS SANTOS SOUZA
417683
JULIA GOMES FOPPA
416798
JULIANA APARECIDA SECCHI DE OLIVEIRA
408426
KHARINA LOURDES LUERSEN
423044
LAURA AGIBERT MAIA RAMOS FERREIRA
413359
LEONARDO DE ANDRADE PATITUCCI
416002
LEONARDO MEDEIROS NEDER
407938
LEONARDO MORETTI FOLTRAM
405803
LÍDIA DEIFELT DE LIMA
410581
LUCAS TARANTELLA VALÉRIO DOS SANTOS
425581
MANOELA ANACLETO CARNEIRO
421044
MANUELA SILVA DE PAULA SOARES
408119
MARCOS VINICIUS MARTINS BALDUINO
412484
MARIA EDUARDA ESTEVÃO DA SILVA
413396
MARIA IZABEL DE ABREU GUIMARÃES MARIUSSI LEANDRO
418690
MARK VON WALLWITZ
417968
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ACADROLLI
418125
MATHEUS SILVA BONETTI
404671
MILAGROS SANTAMARIA
422958
MURILO VOMS TEM SANT ANNA
414689
NARRIMAN CANDIDO SOARES
417503
NATHAN HENRIQUE PAVANELO RIBEIRO
406453
NATHAN LEONARDO DE CASTRO PINTO
409647
NICOLAS FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
409800
NICOLAS NOTA SIMOES
417981
PEDRO HENRIQUE BECKHAUSER DE CASTRO
413203
PEDRO HENRIQUE VEIGA SIMÃO
422991
RAFAEL DE FREITAS BROLIANI
419051
RENAN BERTINATO BACH
424267
RICARDO FERRAZ DONDONI
416262
ROBERTO CEZAR WRONSKI FILHO
410163
RODOLFO GIUSTI DE MARLE
416781
SARAH GIOVANNA SILVA MARTINS
408564
SARAH MARIA MATTANA PAGANI
430132
THIAGO FISCHER DE OLIVEIRA JURASZEK
410441
THIAGO PEREIRA SCHAICOSKI
429525
VICTOR HUGO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
416676
VICTOR UBA NASSAR
416692
VINICIUS CAMACHO GUEDES
429199
VITORIA FURMANN MIARA
413958
VIVIANE DE LIMA SCHIOCCHET
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409754
BRUNO PFEIFFER UTSCH
410447
CAROLINA NATSUMI KAWAKAMI
407096
CECÍLIA NUNES DE SÁ
412248
ENZO BAGGIO PEREIRA
416262
ROBERTO CEZAR WRONSKI FILHO
424267
RICARDO FERRAZ DONDONI
422052
GIOVANNA PISKE INDALECIO
413203
PEDRO HENRIQUE VEIGA SIMÃO
405803
LÍDIA DEIFELT DE LIMA
413378
GABRIELLE CONCI PEREIRA GARCIA
408564
SARAH MARIA MATTANA PAGANI
409800
NICOLAS NOTA SIMOES
416692
VINICIUS CAMACHO GUEDES
416781
SARAH GIOVANNA SILVA MARTINS
413958
VIVIANE DE LIMA SCHIOCCHET
422958
MURILO VOMS TEM SANT ANNA
410095
CAMILLA CAMARA
416798
JULIANA APARECIDA SECCHI DE OLIVEIRA
412484
MARIA EDUARDA ESTEVÃO DA SILVA
404671
MILAGROS SANTAMARIA
427658
ANDRESSA LIPKE
417981
PEDRO HENRIQUE BECKHAUSER DE CASTRO
427810
GABRIEL CHEMIM BORGES
424781
BRUNO COCCHIERI
413051
CHRISTOPHER KLAUS ALVES MAUS
417683
JULIA GOMES FOPPA
408512
CAROLINE ZANATTA
418142
BERNARDO GUIMARAES VALIM
408426
KHARINA LOURDES LUERSEN
413396
MARIA IZABEL DE ABREU GUIMARÃES MARIUSSI LEANDRO
404330
GIOVANNI BRUNO TIEPOLO
421044
MANUELA SILVA DE PAULA SOARES
413359
LEONARDO DE ANDRADE PATITUCCI
408119
MARCOS VINICIUS MARTINS BALDUINO
422991
RAFAEL DE FREITAS BROLIANI
406447
GUSTAVO ZANCANARO VIEIRA
404546
EMERSON HUANG
424612
DOUGLAS FRANCO MADRUGA
410163
RODOLFO GIUSTI DE MARLE
408991
DANIELE CHANDOHA MORAES
411450
ANDRESSA PICOLIN TONON
416002
LEONARDO MEDEIROS NEDER
405786
GERMANO VARASCHIN HELM
411113
GABRIEL CELLI CADENAS
423044
LAURA AGIBERT MAIA RAMOS FERREIRA
410441
THIAGO PEREIRA SCHAICOSKI
411274
ISABELLA CRISTINA SANTOS DE AZEVEDO
418059
JOSE PEDRO DOS SANTOS SOUZA
410581
LUCAS TARANTELLA VALÉRIO DOS SANTOS
407938
LEONARDO MORETTI FOLTRAM
430132
THIAGO FISCHER DE OLIVEIRA JURASZEK
407167
ALEXANDRE CHIURATTO CRUZ
425581
MANOELA ANACLETO CARNEIRO
429525
VICTOR HUGO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
417968
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ACADROLLI
405083
ANA CLARA PUPPIN DIAS
412305
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA FONSECA VENERI
420599
ISABELA JAQUELINE SPOZITO
424731
FERNANDO MINORU VIDAL TSUCHIYA
417503
NATHAN HENRIQUE PAVANELO RIBEIRO
428396
GUSTAVO FERNANDO WOTROBA
415424
GUILHERME TRAGANTE
409647
NICOLAS FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
420751
GUILHERME BONDI BIAVATTI
416676
VICTOR UBA NASSAR
406453
NATHAN LEONARDO DE CASTRO PINTO
430507
JOÃO MATHEUS SOARES SILVA
429199
VITORIA FURMANN MIARA
423692
CAIO LEONARDO GABARDO
418690
MARK VON WALLWITZ
410704
GABRIELLA TUCUMANTEL
423777
JHONATAN MARQUES DA SILVA CHYLA
427271
GIOVANNA POLO
419051
RENAN BERTINATO BACH
421241
BRUNO LUCCA MORAES DORIGO
430069
ISABELLE ORSO
419002
GUILHERME DIEFENBACH VIEIRA
414689
NARRIMAN CANDIDO SOARES
418125
MATHEUS SILVA BONETTI
415117
DANILO PORTES CERON
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Administração - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410312
ADHARA CAMPITELLI DE OLIVEIRA
425124
ADRIENE ISABELE NEGOSEKI
411277
AMANDA KAROLAINE PRECKMAN MAIA
419000
ANA PAULA PIRES
425589
ANDRÉ LUIZ KUGERATSKI PACHECO DA SILVA
428788
ARNON FAUSTO DE RAMOS REICHOW
406753
BRUNO LEONARDO FREITAS TEODORO
416427
CAIO BAKER HESSEL
430428
CARLOS WINICIOS FELICIANO DE SOUZA
418105
CAROLAINE SIBELE SCHANAN
425540
CHRISTIAN HENRIQUE CAMARGO
413318
DANIEL DA SILVA JACUBOWSKI
422569
DANIEL HELLMAN
424662
DAVID PINHEIRO
418252
DHENNIFER KEROLLY DA SILVA
429694
DIEGO HENRIQUE BESERRA
405812
EMANOELA DE ALMEIDA CASTANHA
406269
FERNANDA CANALE SCHMITT
428311
FERNANDO DE LIMA RIBEIRO
425390
FLÁVIO FELIPE COSTA SOUZA
423088
FRANCO GRANZOTTO COSTA
416790
GABRIEL LUIZ PIRES
422180
GABRIELLE KONRAD
410994
GABRIELLE SUDUL LOURENÇO
415235
GABRIELY MINAMI KOSLOSKI
424591
GIOVANA CRISTINE DA SILVA
428400
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA COELHO
417185
ILLANA DE SOUZA BONFIM
415858
JACIR PEGORARO JÚNIOR
428877
JOÃO GABRIEL PETTENAZZI GARCIA DA SILVA
404933
JOÃO HENRIQUE COZER BAYER
414671
JOÃO VINICIUS DOSSENA
418273
JULIA RAMOS THOMAZ
411905
KARINA JAYNNE AQUINO
417514
KARLA GABRIELA KUSMA DE FREITAS
417764
KAUANA MICHELE DE LARA
406934
KELVYN GILLER
418029
KETLYN DE SOUZA DO AMARAL
418589
KEVIN QUADROS SILVA
405821
LARISSA BERTOLIN BANDEIRA
404354
LEONARDO MARCHAND DE BARROS
424481
LETICIA APARECIDA ALVES NETO
418419
LETICIA BERTOL LEITE
412378
LUANA BERTOLIN
412097
LUCAS JUAN KALAKOSKA
418947
LUCAS LAURO DE ANDRADE DA SILVA
422553
LUCAS RIBEIRO TOSTES
421590
LUCCA STEFANO FERRO LOSS
406664
LUIS EDUARDO BISCAIA
421794
LUIZA PETERSEN SCHIMMEL
406998
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DA CRUZ
417333
MARIA VICTÓRIA CABANILLAS SANCHES
415977
MARIA VITÓRIA MARTINS
423343
MATHEUS ARANTES ZWEIFEL
418320
MATHEUS GRANDAL RIFAS
422445
MATHEUS MARTINS COSTA
408877
MATHEUS PUSSIELDI QUINTILIANO
414204
NICOLE MACIANO
423676
PEDRO BASSANI
422907
PEDRO DANILO SANTOS QUIRINO
415139
QUEZIA SCHAF DA CUNHA
408055
STEPHANIE PROKOPENKO DE FREITAS TRINDADE
410335
SUELLYN DE GODOI PEDRO
423074
VICTOR GABRIEL DE SOUZA FLEMMING
412724
VICTOR HUGO PRATA CANDIDO
416214
VINÍCIUS GABRIEL CORDEIRO
422400
VINICIUS PEDROZO RIBAS GOMES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
424591
GIOVANA CRISTINE DA SILVA
412378
LUANA BERTOLIN
414671
JOÃO VINICIUS DOSSENA
410312
ADHARA CAMPITELLI DE OLIVEIRA
419000
ANA PAULA PIRES
422180
GABRIELLE KONRAD
406998
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DA CRUZ
413318
DANIEL DA SILVA JACUBOWSKI
406934
KELVYN GILLER
428877
JOÃO GABRIEL PETTENAZZI GARCIA DA SILVA
408055
STEPHANIE PROKOPENKO DE FREITAS TRINDADE
414204
NICOLE MACIANO
410994
GABRIELLE SUDUL LOURENÇO
423088
FRANCO GRANZOTTO COSTA
425540
CHRISTIAN HENRIQUE CAMARGO
422553
LUCAS RIBEIRO TOSTES
406664
LUIS EDUARDO BISCAIA
417764
KAUANA MICHELE DE LARA
412097
LUCAS JUAN KALAKOSKA
425124
ADRIENE ISABELE NEGOSEKI
428400
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA COELHO
416427
CAIO BAKER HESSEL
412724
VICTOR HUGO PRATA CANDIDO
423074
VICTOR GABRIEL DE SOUZA FLEMMING
418419
LETICIA BERTOL LEITE
429694
DIEGO HENRIQUE BESERRA
410335
SUELLYN DE GODOI PEDRO
415858
JACIR PEGORARO JÚNIOR
423343
MATHEUS ARANTES ZWEIFEL
430428
CARLOS WINICIOS FELICIANO DE SOUZA
417185
ILLANA DE SOUZA BONFIM
415139
QUEZIA SCHAF DA CUNHA
417333
MARIA VICTÓRIA CABANILLAS SANCHES
408877
MATHEUS PUSSIELDI QUINTILIANO
418029
KETLYN DE SOUZA DO AMARAL
423676
PEDRO BASSANI
418105
CAROLAINE SIBELE SCHANAN
404933
JOÃO HENRIQUE COZER BAYER
415977
MARIA VITÓRIA MARTINS
421590
LUCCA STEFANO FERRO LOSS
415235
GABRIELY MINAMI KOSLOSKI
404354
LEONARDO MARCHAND DE BARROS
424481
LETICIA APARECIDA ALVES NETO
411905
KARINA JAYNNE AQUINO
411277
AMANDA KAROLAINE PRECKMAN MAIA
418947
LUCAS LAURO DE ANDRADE DA SILVA
418320
MATHEUS GRANDAL RIFAS
425390
FLÁVIO FELIPE COSTA SOUZA
416790
GABRIEL LUIZ PIRES
425589
ANDRÉ LUIZ KUGERATSKI PACHECO DA SILVA
422907
PEDRO DANILO SANTOS QUIRINO
428311
FERNANDO DE LIMA RIBEIRO
421794
LUIZA PETERSEN SCHIMMEL
418273
JULIA RAMOS THOMAZ
406753
BRUNO LEONARDO FREITAS TEODORO
422400
VINICIUS PEDROZO RIBAS GOMES
422445
MATHEUS MARTINS COSTA
417514
KARLA GABRIELA KUSMA DE FREITAS
416214
VINÍCIUS GABRIEL CORDEIRO
406269
FERNANDA CANALE SCHMITT
428788
ARNON FAUSTO DE RAMOS REICHOW
405812
EMANOELA DE ALMEIDA CASTANHA
418589
KEVIN QUADROS SILVA
405821
LARISSA BERTOLIN BANDEIRA
424662
DAVID PINHEIRO
422569
DANIEL HELLMAN
418252
DHENNIFER KEROLLY DA SILVA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Administração - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407387
ALAN ANESI SANTOS
408072
ALEXIA CRISTINA AYRES CHICO DA SILVA
410674
ALFREDO JORGE REIMANN NETO
416193
ALICIA RIBAS BUENO
429855
ALINE MENDES GRASSI
406615
ANA ESTER FRIESEN
423179
ANDERSON RESENDE TERRES
429846
ANDERSON SILVA GONÇALVES
406432
ANDREZZA FRANCO DO COUTO
410672
ARIELY APARECIDA MACARINI
417609
AUGUSTO PEGORARO NASCIMENTO
408014
BEATRIZ COTOVICZ KRAUZE
410863
BRUNA ESTER DE CAMPOS BRAZ DA SILVA
404858
BRUNO ENZO DE ANDRADE
415552
CAIO AKIRA CARRIÇO WATANABE
426794
CAIO DE OLIVEIRA
421990
CARLA ALESSANDRA LAZZAROTTO FALCÃO
421384
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA
407115
CARLOS EDUARDO TOSTI TORQUETTE
427935
DANIELLY SANTOS ARDIGÓ
422377
DIEGO AUGUSTO FAGUNDES
423393
EDILAINE NUNES BARBOZA
407503
EDUARDO BARROSO CARLBERG
416117
EDUARDO SETTI NEGRAES
413495
ERICK VINICIUS COSTA SILVA
419186
FABRICIO MESQUITA
409674
FELIPE KEMPNER
418614
FELIPE MAGALHÃES DOS REIS
419111
FERNANDA DA CRUZ MICKUS
405257
GABRIEL FARIA MARTINS FERREIRA
418569
GABRIELA FURMAN
419212
GABRIELE PISCINATO DETONI
428315
GABRIELLY DE VARGAS
425746
GIOVANI AUGUSTO COELHO RUOCCO
424923
GIOVANI PASCOAL FONTES
418321
GUILHERME BARNI SILVEIRA
413325
GUILHERME BATISTA ALVES
409247
GUILHERME SIGNORI PEREIRA
418636
GUILHERME SOUZA BOHMANN
427188
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS BAGGIO
422649
HOSANA THAIS MENDES TOMIO
410974
IGOR AMARAL
416965
ISABELA PIOVEZAN ARAUJO
415392
ISABELA TERENCIO CUDUH
423141
JOSE LOPES ALMEIDA FILHO
411696
JÚLIA KLEUSER REGUILIN
418830
KAIQUE RAIZER DE OLIVEIRA
416426
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA DO ESPIRITO SANTO
422665
LEONARDO MORAES TOSCAN
406721
LUCIANO PASSOS TEMPORIM
406592
LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
419019
MANOELA MORAIS RODRIGUES MARTIM
413758
MARCOS VINICIUS CARDOSO
410914
MARIA JULIA MONTANINI DE MIRANDA
406230
MATHEUS BUIAR
408000
MATHEUS DE CRISTO DARDIN
406587
MYLENA APARECIDA SLOCIAK
419105
NARAH MARINA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
417767
PHELIPE DOMINGUES VEIGA
426923
RAFAEL JUERCIEVCZ ARAUJO
414257
RAFAEL PLAISANT DE SOUZA
407112
RAFAEL SANTOS MARTINS
423449
RAFAELI MAYARA CAMILO DOS SANTOS
423688
RAMON SANTOS MORO
404947
RODRIGO DEBONI DUTCOSKY
411392
SEYMI ICISO INOUE
406519
STEPHANNY CHRISTINE PINHEIRO
412955
TALES ALECHANDRE KOPIETZ
418453
THIAGO BRAGA BORTOLLOTTI
423228
THIAGO CHRYSTIAN DA LUZ
410396
TIAGO RIMI
416723
VICENTE RIWIÉSKIN DUARTE
427305
VICTOR CALIXTO DA SILVA
409572
VICTOR CARDOSO GONÇALVES
409140
VICTOR SEBASTIÃO PERPETUA STADNIK
415154
VINICIUS COSTA LAZZERI DA SILVA
425725
VITOR XAVIER SALDANHA
422691
WURIELI DE LIMA
404557
YURI JAKIM FERNANDES ROCHA
411994
YURI SPERANCINI VACILOTO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413758
MARCOS VINICIUS CARDOSO
419105
NARAH MARINA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
406592
LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
427188
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS BAGGIO
417609
AUGUSTO PEGORARO NASCIMENTO
406721
LUCIANO PASSOS TEMPORIM
419019
MANOELA MORAIS RODRIGUES MARTIM
421990
CARLA ALESSANDRA LAZZAROTTO FALCÃO
427935
DANIELLY SANTOS ARDIGÓ
429846
ANDERSON SILVA GONÇALVES
414257
RAFAEL PLAISANT DE SOUZA
404557
YURI JAKIM FERNANDES ROCHA
415552
CAIO AKIRA CARRIÇO WATANABE
423141
JOSE LOPES ALMEIDA FILHO
404858
BRUNO ENZO DE ANDRADE
407387
ALAN ANESI SANTOS
423449
RAFAELI MAYARA CAMILO DOS SANTOS
416723
VICENTE RIWIÉSKIN DUARTE
416117
EDUARDO SETTI NEGRAES
406615
ANA ESTER FRIESEN
427305
VICTOR CALIXTO DA SILVA
410974
IGOR AMARAL
422377
DIEGO AUGUSTO FAGUNDES
406230
MATHEUS BUIAR
406519
STEPHANNY CHRISTINE PINHEIRO
413495
ERICK VINICIUS COSTA SILVA
418569
GABRIELA FURMAN
404947
RODRIGO DEBONI DUTCOSKY
405257
GABRIEL FARIA MARTINS FERREIRA
408072
ALEXIA CRISTINA AYRES CHICO DA SILVA
425725
VITOR XAVIER SALDANHA
410672
ARIELY APARECIDA MACARINI
410674
ALFREDO JORGE REIMANN NETO
411696
JÚLIA KLEUSER REGUILIN
416965
ISABELA PIOVEZAN ARAUJO
423688
RAMON SANTOS MORO
422665
LEONARDO MORAES TOSCAN
410396
TIAGO RIMI
409572
VICTOR CARDOSO GONÇALVES
409247
GUILHERME SIGNORI PEREIRA
408000
MATHEUS DE CRISTO DARDIN
423228
THIAGO CHRYSTIAN DA LUZ
411994
YURI SPERANCINI VACILOTO
409674
FELIPE KEMPNER
426923
RAFAEL JUERCIEVCZ ARAUJO
410914
MARIA JULIA MONTANINI DE MIRANDA
415392
ISABELA TERENCIO CUDUH
419186
FABRICIO MESQUITA
415154
VINICIUS COSTA LAZZERI DA SILVA
410863
BRUNA ESTER DE CAMPOS BRAZ DA SILVA
418321
GUILHERME BARNI SILVEIRA
408014
BEATRIZ COTOVICZ KRAUZE
412955
TALES ALECHANDRE KOPIETZ
416193
ALICIA RIBAS BUENO
421384
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA
418830
KAIQUE RAIZER DE OLIVEIRA
419111
FERNANDA DA CRUZ MICKUS
406587
MYLENA APARECIDA SLOCIAK
417767
PHELIPE DOMINGUES VEIGA
411392
SEYMI ICISO INOUE
418614
FELIPE MAGALHÃES DOS REIS
407503
EDUARDO BARROSO CARLBERG
413325
GUILHERME BATISTA ALVES
425746
GIOVANI AUGUSTO COELHO RUOCCO
424923
GIOVANI PASCOAL FONTES
418636
GUILHERME SOUZA BOHMANN
418453
THIAGO BRAGA BORTOLLOTTI
428315
GABRIELLY DE VARGAS
422649
HOSANA THAIS MENDES TOMIO
416426
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA DO ESPIRITO SANTO
423179
ANDERSON RESENDE TERRES
406432
ANDREZZA FRANCO DO COUTO
409140
VICTOR SEBASTIÃO PERPETUA STADNIK
419212
GABRIELE PISCINATO DETONI
426794
CAIO DE OLIVEIRA
423393
EDILAINE NUNES BARBOZA
422691
WURIELI DE LIMA
407115
CARLOS EDUARDO TOSTI TORQUETTE
429855
ALINE MENDES GRASSI
407112
RAFAEL SANTOS MARTINS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Administração - Noite - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405077
BEATRIZ JASPER BOLDT
430520
CHRISTOPHER THOMAZ ANDERLE
413246
ELIZANDRA APARECIDA KOSLOSKI
424734
FABRICIA MARAIZA ARAÚJO NUNES
425402
FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO MESTRE
406321
GABRIEL LIMA DE CASTRO
414877
IVAN DE ANDRADE GORT
406190
JOÃO VICTOR NOGUEIRA
413270
JONATTAS DA ROZA FIORE
411591
JUARILDO JULIANO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
405677
JULIA CARVALHO RIGANTI
427611
KAHUAN RAFAEL DE SOUZA
428420
LUCAS KOLODA BORJA
406616
MARCO ANTONIO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
430713
MARILIA RIBAS BARRA
422458
MATHEUS YAN CALAIS
417546
NICOLLI KLUSKA CHAGAS
422174
PRISCILLA PEPICELLI VIEIRA
417910
RAFAEL BONIN CHAGAS
414207
SANDRA TALITA DOS SANTOS MIRAVALHES
423579
SARAH PEREIRA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405077
BEATRIZ JASPER BOLDT
428420
LUCAS KOLODA BORJA
422174
PRISCILLA PEPICELLI VIEIRA
413246
ELIZANDRA APARECIDA KOSLOSKI
417910
RAFAEL BONIN CHAGAS
414877
IVAN DE ANDRADE GORT
424734
FABRICIA MARAIZA ARAÚJO NUNES
414207
SANDRA TALITA DOS SANTOS MIRAVALHES
406616
MARCO ANTONIO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
423579
SARAH PEREIRA
422458
MATHEUS YAN CALAIS
411591
JUARILDO JULIANO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
406190
JOÃO VICTOR NOGUEIRA
413270
JONATTAS DA ROZA FIORE
417546
NICOLLI KLUSKA CHAGAS
405677
JULIA CARVALHO RIGANTI
425402
FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO MESTRE
430713
MARILIA RIBAS BARRA
406321
GABRIEL LIMA DE CASTRO
427611
KAHUAN RAFAEL DE SOUZA
430520
CHRISTOPHER THOMAZ ANDERLE
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Agronomia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407239
AGNES CRISTINA BRANDTNER
410629
ALEXANDRE CEZAR SAROTE
409612
ANA LAURA DE FREITAS BRANDOLEZI
424256
ANDRE PROENÇA
407075
ARTUR FERRAZZI BASSO
404284
BEATRIZ CRISTINA CONTENTE BASILIO
414344
BRUNA DOS REIS NERSBORSKI
422478
BRUNO HENRIQUE CARVALHO TIENGO
422613
BRUNO MOREIRA PIERIN
415731
CAIO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA RIZZI
411513
CASSIO GARCIA AYME VIDEIRA
407880
CÍCERO JOSÉ QUIRINO FILHO
405833
CONRADO ALMEIDA MIRÓ GUIMARÃES
412390
DANIEL KEITI MYOSE
420510
DANILO DE OLIVEIRA PICININ
423351
DIOGO HENRIQUE GOMES PASQUALIN
416738
DOUGLAS RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
423128
EDUARDA MARQUES PEREIRA
430012
EDUARDA RAFAELA DMENGEON
409258
EDUARDO ALVES GRACIETTI
407461
ELLEN ELOISE DE OLIVEIRA
406185
FABIO ORESTES FELIPETTO FERREIRA
407106
FERNANDO DEMARCHIPOCKRANDT
416837
FRANCIELI BIERNASKI
425335
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SEQUEIRA
406322
GABRIEL JARROUJ ECKSTEIN
405979
GABRIEL SALLES CARON
405992
GABRIELA FLORIANO FERNANDES
419017
GABRIELLI DE SOUZA FERREIRA VAZ
408316
GEOVANA DE FATIMA DE OLIVEIRA
420606
GIOVANNI MION
405601
GRAZIELA RIBEIRO
423411
HELIO SANTOS MARTINS DE MELO NETO
404975
HELOISA HINKE
405091
HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BACHTZEN
414649
HENRIQUE FIORENTIN GUZZO
413037
HENRIQUE GARMATTER ANDRZEJEWSKI
411813
IGOR KORNASKI
413062
IOHANNA GRANEMANN
416668
ISABEL CRISTINA KROYZANOVSKI
413456
ISABELLA MOREIRA
412060
JÉSSICA PRESTES ELY
424507
JOÃO PEDRO KOTACHO SILVA
410588
JOÃO VITOR DUDA BONVIN
409413
JOSE EDUARDO FELDMANN VIEIRA
417552
JOSEANE DA SILVA
419074
JULIANA CAMPANHOLO LINHARES
421857
JULIANA LARISSA JACYSZEN
417458
JULLYANY GONÇALVES SILVA
414636
KARINE RIBEIRO CARVALHO
415385
KAUAN DOZORETZ ROCHA
411083
LARISSA DONAISKI
419110
LEONARDO GOMES SILVA ROSA
412685
LETYCIA BRANCO
405694
LUCAS FELDE SAMPAIO
408623
LUKAS ENRICO DIJKINGA
418402
MARCELA RUIZ DE FREITAS
408029
MARCELLO HENRIKE ZANELLA
418632
MARCO ANTONIO BASSETTO BAGGIO
424537
MARIA LUIZA LOPES
417359
MARIANA STEFANI BARROS DA SILVA
408314
MATEUS GRYBOSI
423341
MATHEUS CELINSKI
417610
MATHEUS HENRIQUE RAMOS
423196
MICHELE CRISTINA CARLESSO
412134
NELSON JOÃO KLAS NETO
410479
NICOLE MOURA E SILVA
413206
NICOLE SALIDO MONTEIRO
405943
OTAVIO HENRIQUE BOLDT FERST VIEIRA
426862
PAMELA DE JESUS MACHADO
412443
PEDRO AFONSO DA ROCHA OMOTO
405275
RAFAEL SCHUSTER TEIXEIRA
404704
RODRIGO BISCARO MORALES
409164
VALENTINA RHEBECA FERREIRA BASTOS
408569
VANESSA APARECIDA KNAUT STABAK
411833
VINICIUS EDUARDO BORGES CORDEIRO
408461
WELINGTON MIGUEL SUREK
404526
WESLLEY PEDRO VIANA MATSUI
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405992
GABRIELA FLORIANO FERNANDES
404975
HELOISA HINKE
405833
CONRADO ALMEIDA MIRÓ GUIMARÃES
409612
ANA LAURA DE FREITAS BRANDOLEZI
413206
NICOLE SALIDO MONTEIRO
416837
FRANCIELI BIERNASKI
412390
DANIEL KEITI MYOSE
416738
DOUGLAS RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
417610
MATHEUS HENRIQUE RAMOS
407880
CÍCERO JOSÉ QUIRINO FILHO
408029
MARCELLO HENRIKE ZANELLA
410479
NICOLE MOURA E SILVA
406185
FABIO ORESTES FELIPETTO FERREIRA
407239
AGNES CRISTINA BRANDTNER
419074
JULIANA CAMPANHOLO LINHARES
412134
NELSON JOÃO KLAS NETO
416668
ISABEL CRISTINA KROYZANOVSKI
405979
GABRIEL SALLES CARON
407461
ELLEN ELOISE DE OLIVEIRA
407075
ARTUR FERRAZZI BASSO
414636
KARINE RIBEIRO CARVALHO
407106
FERNANDO DEMARCHIPOCKRANDT
406322
GABRIEL JARROUJ ECKSTEIN
424507
JOÃO PEDRO KOTACHO SILVA
409258
EDUARDO ALVES GRACIETTI
411813
IGOR KORNASKI
420606
GIOVANNI MION
418402
MARCELA RUIZ DE FREITAS
408314
MATEUS GRYBOSI
423351
DIOGO HENRIQUE GOMES PASQUALIN
421857
JULIANA LARISSA JACYSZEN
419017
GABRIELLI DE SOUZA FERREIRA VAZ
424256
ANDRE PROENÇA
404704
RODRIGO BISCARO MORALES
413062
IOHANNA GRANEMANN
404526
WESLLEY PEDRO VIANA MATSUI
423196
MICHELE CRISTINA CARLESSO
405943
OTAVIO HENRIQUE BOLDT FERST VIEIRA
413037
HENRIQUE GARMATTER ANDRZEJEWSKI
412685
LETYCIA BRANCO
405694
LUCAS FELDE SAMPAIO
413456
ISABELLA MOREIRA
408569
VANESSA APARECIDA KNAUT STABAK
415385
KAUAN DOZORETZ ROCHA
430012
EDUARDA RAFAELA DMENGEON
405601
GRAZIELA RIBEIRO
414649
HENRIQUE FIORENTIN GUZZO
419110
LEONARDO GOMES SILVA ROSA
404284
BEATRIZ CRISTINA CONTENTE BASILIO
423411
HELIO SANTOS MARTINS DE MELO NETO
425335
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SEQUEIRA
424537
MARIA LUIZA LOPES
417458
JULLYANY GONÇALVES SILVA
411083
LARISSA DONAISKI
410629
ALEXANDRE CEZAR SAROTE
408461
WELINGTON MIGUEL SUREK
412443
PEDRO AFONSO DA ROCHA OMOTO
418632
MARCO ANTONIO BASSETTO BAGGIO
417552
JOSEANE DA SILVA
426862
PAMELA DE JESUS MACHADO
411833
VINICIUS EDUARDO BORGES CORDEIRO
412060
JÉSSICA PRESTES ELY
420510
DANILO DE OLIVEIRA PICININ
422613
BRUNO MOREIRA PIERIN
423341
MATHEUS CELINSKI
405091
HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BACHTZEN
410588
JOÃO VITOR DUDA BONVIN
411513
CASSIO GARCIA AYME VIDEIRA
409164
VALENTINA RHEBECA FERREIRA BASTOS
414344
BRUNA DOS REIS NERSBORSKI
417359
MARIANA STEFANI BARROS DA SILVA
408623
LUKAS ENRICO DIJKINGA
415731
CAIO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA RIZZI
408316
GEOVANA DE FATIMA DE OLIVEIRA
405275
RAFAEL SCHUSTER TEIXEIRA
423128
EDUARDA MARQUES PEREIRA
409413
JOSE EDUARDO FELDMANN VIEIRA
422478
BRUNO HENRIQUE CARVALHO TIENGO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Agronomia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
429298
ABEL GOMES NETO
404996
ALAN DANIELSKI CACHOROSKI
417020
ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA
411268
ALINE SCHEUER
422618
ALISSON WOJCIKIEVICZ
410496
AMANDA STEFANY MAINARDES SIMOES
405057
ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
422054
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS MARTICH
416740
ANA PAULA RUTHES
409923
ANDERSON BORSATO DA SILVA
409775
ANDERSON KNAUT
405248
ANDREA IAVORSKI DA SILVEIRA
411919
ANE CRISTINE MARAFON
418337
BARBARA DA COSTA KLECHOVICZ
424418
BRUNO LEMES DE SA
413778
CARLOS HENRIQUE CIESZYNSKI DE ALBUQUERQUE
408850
CEZAR HENRIQUE JACKIW FARIAS
410580
DANIEL CRISTIANO NOGAS
421411
DAVID MARCELO ANANIAS
421111
DEMILSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
420375
DOUGLAS DE BRITO
423457
EDENIR REGINALDO KOSLOSKI
412908
EDUARDO HENRIQUE PEROTONI
411714
ERALDO SZAYKOWSKI
422479
ERICK SCHOLZE
409146
ERNESTO GARCEZ SANTANNA
410722
EVERTON LUCIANO MACIEL
430083
FABIANA RIBEIRO LOPES
418057
FABRICIO DA SILVA ORCHEL
427010
FABRICIO IANCOSKI
412718
FELIPE LEANDRO PEDROSO MULLER
424508
FLAVIA HOLTMAN FERREIRA
404317
GABRIEL GUGEL MARQUES
422029
GABRIEL JOAQUIM GIACOMELI
413800
GABRIEL THAUAN MORAIS
405669
GABRIELA TOGINSKI FERREIRA
418463
GIOVANA ZIELINSKI
427119
GIOVANI JOÃO KARACHENSKI
406054
GISLAINE DE ARAUJO DE SOUZA
412919
GUILHERME ELI DRUCIAK
413964
GUSTAVO DUCK
418887
ICSON RODRIGO GENTEK
417330
JANAINA BAEDESKI FABIANSKI
409807
JAYNAN RABECHY KOKOT DE SOUZA
421312
JEAN CARLO BUDZIAK
422499
JOÃO ADRIEL ARALDI DE OLIVEIRA
406967
JOÃO PEDRO TELES PICOLOTTO
414059
JONAS LUIS MACZUGA
411109
JOSE RENATO ARAUJO JUNIOR
413511
JOSUÉ ANTONIO SOEK
416644
JULIA DE MOURA PROENÇA PEREIRA
414302
KAREN LAIS RODRIGUES
415998
KAUANNA BROK FERREIRA PEPE
413164
LARISSA GREGOSKI
411722
LEANDRO JOSÉ NOGAS MAZUR
407796
LEONARDO DA ROSA MORATELLI
409383
LEONARDO ROCHA DA SILVA
422013
LETÍCIA MARIANO LISEVSKI
408260
LUANA HEINECKE RODRIGUES
406011
LUCCA GABRIEL M DA SILVA
417277
MARCOS EDUARDO BOBATO
408616
MARIA ISABEL MORO SENCO
423325
MARIANE CZELUSNIAK
413884
MATHEUS BUENO DA SILVA
412077
OSVALDO JOSÉ CHUVISKI
430416
PABLO VINICIUS TOLEDO MACHADO
416786
PAÔLA GABRIELLI DE CASTRO
411251
PATRICIA RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE
407767
PEDRO FINARDI FOLDA
409128
RAFAEL MACIEL BUENO
413620
RAFAELA KAIDZIK HAUAGGE
415563
RAFAELA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL
414987
RAFAELA RODRIGUES MOREIRA
423570
RAVENA DE SOUZA SCHMIDT DA SILVA
407181
ROBERTO CARLOS MOREIRA
423549
SIMONE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
405576
THIAGO JOSE POLINSKI
404322
VALERIA MARIA ZEGLIN CORREA
404473
VANIA PAULA MICKOS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405669
GABRIELA TOGINSKI FERREIRA
406967
JOÃO PEDRO TELES PICOLOTTO
407767
PEDRO FINARDI FOLDA
411109
JOSE RENATO ARAUJO JUNIOR
413800
GABRIEL THAUAN MORAIS
411251
PATRICIA RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE
421312
JEAN CARLO BUDZIAK
410722
EVERTON LUCIANO MACIEL
424418
BRUNO LEMES DE SA
410496
AMANDA STEFANY MAINARDES SIMOES
417277
MARCOS EDUARDO BOBATO
405057
ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
418337
BARBARA DA COSTA KLECHOVICZ
422029
GABRIEL JOAQUIM GIACOMELI
409128
RAFAEL MACIEL BUENO
408260
LUANA HEINECKE RODRIGUES
421111
DEMILSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
417330
JANAINA BAEDESKI FABIANSKI
414302
KAREN LAIS RODRIGUES
423457
EDENIR REGINALDO KOSLOSKI
408850
CEZAR HENRIQUE JACKIW FARIAS
418887
ICSON RODRIGO GENTEK
412919
GUILHERME ELI DRUCIAK
415563
RAFAELA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL
404317
GABRIEL GUGEL MARQUES
413164
LARISSA GREGOSKI
404996
ALAN DANIELSKI CACHOROSKI
413778
CARLOS HENRIQUE CIESZYNSKI DE ALBUQUERQUE
413620
RAFAELA KAIDZIK HAUAGGE
416644
JULIA DE MOURA PROENÇA PEREIRA
404473
VANIA PAULA MICKOS
409775
ANDERSON KNAUT
422054
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS MARTICH
427010
FABRICIO IANCOSKI
429298
ABEL GOMES NETO
420375
DOUGLAS DE BRITO
416786
PAÔLA GABRIELLI DE CASTRO
422479
ERICK SCHOLZE
423570
RAVENA DE SOUZA SCHMIDT DA SILVA
409146
ERNESTO GARCEZ SANTANNA
409807
JAYNAN RABECHY KOKOT DE SOUZA
413511
JOSUÉ ANTONIO SOEK
409383
LEONARDO ROCHA DA SILVA
407796
LEONARDO DA ROSA MORATELLI
405576
THIAGO JOSE POLINSKI
422013
LETÍCIA MARIANO LISEVSKI
414059
JONAS LUIS MACZUGA
417020
ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA
424508
FLAVIA HOLTMAN FERREIRA
412077
OSVALDO JOSÉ CHUVISKI
416740
ANA PAULA RUTHES
415998
KAUANNA BROK FERREIRA PEPE
413964
GUSTAVO DUCK
404322
VALERIA MARIA ZEGLIN CORREA
414987
RAFAELA RODRIGUES MOREIRA
407181
ROBERTO CARLOS MOREIRA
406054
GISLAINE DE ARAUJO DE SOUZA
408616
MARIA ISABEL MORO SENCO
411268
ALINE SCHEUER
422618
ALISSON WOJCIKIEVICZ
411919
ANE CRISTINE MARAFON
412908
EDUARDO HENRIQUE PEROTONI
423549
SIMONE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
421411
DAVID MARCELO ANANIAS
418463
GIOVANA ZIELINSKI
423325
MARIANE CZELUSNIAK
418057
FABRICIO DA SILVA ORCHEL
411714
ERALDO SZAYKOWSKI
411722
LEANDRO JOSÉ NOGAS MAZUR
427119
GIOVANI JOÃO KARACHENSKI
406011
LUCCA GABRIEL M DA SILVA
430416
PABLO VINICIUS TOLEDO MACHADO
405248
ANDREA IAVORSKI DA SILVEIRA
422499
JOÃO ADRIEL ARALDI DE OLIVEIRA
412718
FELIPE LEANDRO PEDROSO MULLER
413884
MATHEUS BUENO DA SILVA
410580
DANIEL CRISTIANO NOGAS
430083
FABIANA RIBEIRO LOPES
409923
ANDERSON BORSATO DA SILVA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411003
ALESSANDRA CESAR FIALLA
415168
ALEXIA SPOTTI DE SOUZA
405759
ALICE CÁCERES BIGATON
409967
ALIDA SOAR GOMES
408655
AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA
414065
AMANDA DOS PASSOS PAIXÃO
417998
AMANDA SAYURI FUJIOKA
407835
ANA CAROLINA LOSSO LAZOF
423877
ANDRESSA RIZZI KUZJMAN
420852
ARISSA TABUSHI DO PRADO
405314
BÁRBARA DO PRADO
413366
BARBARA OUTUKI POLIZEL
406878
BEATRIZ TIEMI SATO
410042
BEATRIZ VEIGA ROCHA
411776
BIANCA POLONI DE SOUZA LIMA
408815
CAMILA LUIZA CLAUDINO
419087
CAROLINA XAVIER DE ANDRADE PINTO
424669
CAROLINA ZANINI MAILHO
425720
CAROLINE DE PAULA DIDIMO
413580
CHRISTIAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
406023
CLARA ABRAO SACHETTI
426779
DANIEL FRANCISCO RAMON
418480
DANIELA ESTEFÂNIA WILKOSZ DE ABREU
406834
DANIELA PISSAIA BOARÃO
411416
DANIELLI FERNANDA RIBEIRO
404551
DIANA CAROLINA DE LIMA SUCKOW
413697
EDUARDA BORGES DINIZ
417668
EDUARDA NEITZKE DE SOUZA
424764
EDUARDO BRUNO BOSTELMANN
410465
EDUARDO DE SOUZA RANSOLIM
409570
EMANUELE STIPP FREITAS
414595
EMELLINE FONTANA
427090
ERICK SCHWARTZ CORREA DE MENDONÇA
416220
EVANDRO BITTENCOURT
414712
GABRIELA BARAVELLI FIGUEIREDO
407015
GABRIELA DRAPOYNSKI CAMARGO
404521
GABRIELA GONÇALVES COLONHEIS
404830
GABRIELA PEREIRA FRANCO AMARO
409300
GABRIELA ZARUVNE BAPTISTA
409066
GABRIELLE FIL DOS SANTOS
410507
GIOVANNA KAPASI TRAMUJAS
408651
GIOVANNA NOVELLO BARCELLOS
413872
GIOVANNA PAU Y BIGLIA
411176
GIULLIA PIASSETA DE OLIVEIRA
406726
GUSTAVO NOBORU KIMURA LEANDRO
410254
HANNA MIRANDA BUCHNER
418663
HANNAH BEATRIZ YOSHII KUMATA
415440
HELENA MOTTA PETRY
404584
IGOR DAVID GOMES
405203
ISABELA BOSSEI
406298
ISABELA DE SOUSA CORDEIRO
418832
ISABELA DE SOUZA FRARESSO
424982
ISABELLE GUIMARAES CARLI
410979
JENNIFER MURIELE DE SOUZA LIMA
404823
JIULIA BERNIERI ASCARI
425126
JOÃO LUCAS SCHVEIGUERT ZAMPIERI
404978
JOÃO VITOR GOSENDE LATINI
406702
JULHIA BERNARDO ARAUJO
418669
JÚLIA DE SOUZA WALGER
406907
JÚLIA KIATAKE FONTÃO
416026
JULIA KOCHIMANSKI BORN
430209
JÚLIA SECCO MANERA
410463
KATLYN SAMARA GAIO LUCHETTA
417047
LAISE ABRÃO BITTENCOURT
416918
LARIANY GUEDES TEODORO DE SOUZA
405419
LARISSA CAETANO
408352
LAURA FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA MIRAGLIA
406137
LAURA MENDES ORTOLAN
410618
LAURA ZAMBOTTO OLBRICH
420511
LEONARDO KENJI TRANJAN
405420
LUANA CHRYSTOVAL TRUCHYM
409591
LUANA SCHULTZ MARTINS
429422
LUCILA ELENA ESTEVAM DANTE
416850
LUIS ALFREDO DE SOUZA REICHEN
405720
LUÍSA PANEK MARQUES
410583
LUÍSA STADLER DE SOUZA
415008
LUÍZA NASSER SILVA
411115
MAISE BUENO CHACON
407630
MANOELA MARIA VILACA
413918
MANOELA STROPARO TAHECH
409786
MARCO AURELIO WORLICZECK MARTINS
414212
MARGARETH FRUET PERIPOLLI
408900
MARIA EDUARDA FAVARIM
423119
MARIA LUÍSA AVANCINI DOS SANTOS MULLER
409575
MARIA TERESA CALDEIRA-SCHERNER DAL-RI MOREIRA
421398
MARIA THEREZA AGUIAR EUFROSINO REIS DE CARVALHO
406740
MARIA VICTORIA DE MELLO BORGES
418067
MARIA VITORIA CAVALOTTI KULTCHEK
415968
MARIA VITORIA TORRENS SILVA
418810
MARIANE RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
407637
MARINA ANDRETTA FERREIRA
412302
MATHEUS CHUERY PINTO
404553
MICHELLE NICOLLIER MORAES
424055
MIGUEL AFONSO BORDINI
405244
MILENA DO PRADO PORTES
406923
MILENA ZLOTNIK WERNECK
411732
NATÁLIA MEISEN
404686
NATHÁLIA STRAPASSON CARDOSO DA SILVA
404282
NICOLE ARIADNE WANCH
417030
POLLYANA FORESTI LEÃO
407225
RAFAEL SEIJI MATSUMURA DE OLIVEIRA
409062
RAFAEL TRINETTO PEDRÃO
411849
RAFAEL WOLF TEIXEIRA COELHO
407543
RAÍSSA MEIRA MACHADO
423403
ROBERTA HUÇALO WALECKI
413658
RONALDO PITHAN DE ABREU JUNIOR
406636
SARAH LIRA GARRIDO
413860
SOFIA DE TOLEDO CENCI
418597
SOFIA FORTUNATO RIBEIRO DA COSTA
404376
SOFIA MORETTI CENI
405994
SOPHIA MACHADO BARBOSA
406350
SOPHIA MESSIAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
408358
TAYNÁ ALVES DE SOUZA PLATZ
404668
THAÍS FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
413466
TRACY RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
409795
VANESSA DE MATTOS PEREIRA
428134
VINICIUS DE ALBUQUERQUE COSMO
405178
VINICIUS DE ASSIS ANSELMO
411999
VITOR ALMEIDA MAGALHÃES FERREIRA DA COSTA
415493
VIVIANNE MILKE TURECK
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
404376
SOFIA MORETTI CENI
418663
HANNAH BEATRIZ YOSHII KUMATA
417668
EDUARDA NEITZKE DE SOUZA
410465
EDUARDO DE SOUZA RANSOLIM
413580
CHRISTIAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
406878
BEATRIZ TIEMI SATO
415008
LUÍZA NASSER SILVA
414212
MARGARETH FRUET PERIPOLLI
411999
VITOR ALMEIDA MAGALHÃES FERREIRA DA COSTA
425720
CAROLINE DE PAULA DIDIMO
405203
ISABELA BOSSEI
404551
DIANA CAROLINA DE LIMA SUCKOW
405244
MILENA DO PRADO PORTES
406298
ISABELA DE SOUSA CORDEIRO
423877
ANDRESSA RIZZI KUZJMAN
413860
SOFIA DE TOLEDO CENCI
418597
SOFIA FORTUNATO RIBEIRO DA COSTA
407225
RAFAEL SEIJI MATSUMURA DE OLIVEIRA
416918
LARIANY GUEDES TEODORO DE SOUZA
404978
JOÃO VITOR GOSENDE LATINI
419087
CAROLINA XAVIER DE ANDRADE PINTO
407543
RAÍSSA MEIRA MACHADO
406726
GUSTAVO NOBORU KIMURA LEANDRO
404521
GABRIELA GONÇALVES COLONHEIS
408352
LAURA FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA MIRAGLIA
410507
GIOVANNA KAPASI TRAMUJAS
418067
MARIA VITORIA CAVALOTTI KULTCHEK
406923
MILENA ZLOTNIK WERNECK
405314
BÁRBARA DO PRADO
406137
LAURA MENDES ORTOLAN
409967
ALIDA SOAR GOMES
405419
LARISSA CAETANO
429422
LUCILA ELENA ESTEVAM DANTE
418480
DANIELA ESTEFÂNIA WILKOSZ DE ABREU
410618
LAURA ZAMBOTTO OLBRICH
407630
MANOELA MARIA VILACA
408651
GIOVANNA NOVELLO BARCELLOS
424764
EDUARDO BRUNO BOSTELMANN
405759
ALICE CÁCERES BIGATON
407015
GABRIELA DRAPOYNSKI CAMARGO
404686
NATHÁLIA STRAPASSON CARDOSO DA SILVA
427090
ERICK SCHWARTZ CORREA DE MENDONÇA
411776
BIANCA POLONI DE SOUZA LIMA
411849
RAFAEL WOLF TEIXEIRA COELHO
409570
EMANUELE STIPP FREITAS
430209
JÚLIA SECCO MANERA
407637
MARINA ANDRETTA FERREIRA
417047
LAISE ABRÃO BITTENCOURT
405994
SOPHIA MACHADO BARBOSA
424055
MIGUEL AFONSO BORDINI
404668
THAÍS FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
413697
EDUARDA BORGES DINIZ
414065
AMANDA DOS PASSOS PAIXÃO
408358
TAYNÁ ALVES DE SOUZA PLATZ
409575
MARIA TERESA CALDEIRA-SCHERNER DAL-RI MOREIRA
413658
RONALDO PITHAN DE ABREU JUNIOR
408900
MARIA EDUARDA FAVARIM
425126
JOÃO LUCAS SCHVEIGUERT ZAMPIERI
415440
HELENA MOTTA PETRY
417030
POLLYANA FORESTI LEÃO
406350
SOPHIA MESSIAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
405720
LUÍSA PANEK MARQUES
428134
VINICIUS DE ALBUQUERQUE COSMO
413918
MANOELA STROPARO TAHECH
406023
CLARA ABRAO SACHETTI
420852
ARISSA TABUSHI DO PRADO
415168
ALEXIA SPOTTI DE SOUZA
406702
JULHIA BERNARDO ARAUJO
420511
LEONARDO KENJI TRANJAN
409062
RAFAEL TRINETTO PEDRÃO
408655
AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA
408815
CAMILA LUIZA CLAUDINO
409786
MARCO AURELIO WORLICZECK MARTINS
406636
SARAH LIRA GARRIDO
413872
GIOVANNA PAU Y BIGLIA
407835
ANA CAROLINA LOSSO LAZOF
410463
KATLYN SAMARA GAIO LUCHETTA
411115
MAISE BUENO CHACON
406740
MARIA VICTORIA DE MELLO BORGES
406907
JÚLIA KIATAKE FONTÃO
405420
LUANA CHRYSTOVAL TRUCHYM
423403
ROBERTA HUÇALO WALECKI
415493
VIVIANNE MILKE TURECK
418669
JÚLIA DE SOUZA WALGER
404830
GABRIELA PEREIRA FRANCO AMARO
409591
LUANA SCHULTZ MARTINS
410583
LUÍSA STADLER DE SOUZA
424669
CAROLINA ZANINI MAILHO
404823
JIULIA BERNIERI ASCARI
404584
IGOR DAVID GOMES
411176
GIULLIA PIASSETA DE OLIVEIRA
421398
MARIA THEREZA AGUIAR EUFROSINO REIS DE CARVALHO
412302
MATHEUS CHUERY PINTO
406834
DANIELA PISSAIA BOARÃO
416850
LUIS ALFREDO DE SOUZA REICHEN
418832
ISABELA DE SOUZA FRARESSO
423119
MARIA LUÍSA AVANCINI DOS SANTOS MULLER
405178
VINICIUS DE ASSIS ANSELMO
416026
JULIA KOCHIMANSKI BORN
411732
NATÁLIA MEISEN
409795
VANESSA DE MATTOS PEREIRA
410042
BEATRIZ VEIGA ROCHA
404282
NICOLE ARIADNE WANCH
414595
EMELLINE FONTANA
415968
MARIA VITORIA TORRENS SILVA
418810
MARIANE RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
411003
ALESSANDRA CESAR FIALLA
414712
GABRIELA BARAVELLI FIGUEIREDO
404553
MICHELLE NICOLLIER MORAES
424982
ISABELLE GUIMARAES CARLI
409066
GABRIELLE FIL DOS SANTOS
426779
DANIEL FRANCISCO RAMON
410979
JENNIFER MURIELE DE SOUZA LIMA
409300
GABRIELA ZARUVNE BAPTISTA
413466
TRACY RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
411416
DANIELLI FERNANDA RIBEIRO
416220
EVANDRO BITTENCOURT
410254
HANNA MIRANDA BUCHNER
413366
BARBARA OUTUKI POLIZEL
417998
AMANDA SAYURI FUJIOKA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410585
ALESSANDRA PAOLA PENTEADO
410980
ALINE DUARTE CIVIDINI
409481
AMANDA RODRIGUES BONATO
422682
ANA CLARA SIQUEIRA DE MACEDO
404466
ANA JULIA MURARO CHAGAS LIMA
405752
ANA JULIA ROESNER
406141
ANA PAULA JUNQUEIRA CASTRO FERAZ
409312
ANGELA MARIA ZAROCHINSKI DOS SANTOS
409005
ANNE LOUISE BOGE RISSO
417688
BRUNA FRANCISCA GOMES
412514
CAROLINA BUENO MENDES
407672
CIBELE CARRILHO CAMACHO
404898
ELLEN GABRIELLE GOUVEA BRUGLIMANN ALVES DA SILVA
415144
EMI HATADANI HONDA
409911
FERNANDA COLLODEL PERUZZO
415853
GABRIELE DE ANDRADE PEIXOTO
415988
GIOVANA BRANDÃO VILLANUEVA
417274
GIOVANA REGINA DAL NEGRO MARTINS
413477
GIOVANNA CAROLINA BURAS
423108
GIOVANNA RODRIGUES MENDES
405465
GIOVANNA RODRIGUEZ SIQUEIRA
409150
GISELE PAULA RODER
424648
GIULIA CONDRATI GRILLO
411419
GIULIA MORAES SAITO
411876
HENRIQUE FOLTRAN LIVI
406142
HUGO MACHIOSKI
422714
ISABELA ODERDENGE DE ALMEIDA
415476
ISABELLE VICTORIA LOPES FRAZON
425454
ISADORA DE AZEVEDO FAGUNDES
425724
ISADORA THOMAS CONTE
407774
JADHI CAROLINE AFFONSO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
411976
JAQUELINE GÜTHER MÜLLER
406884
JÉSSICA EMANUELLE DE LIMA
409448
JOÃO PEDRO MACHADO DA SILVEIRA
405037
JULIA CAROLINA BASSAN DE MATTOS
412312
KELLY SZABO KELLER
404423
LARYSSA DOS SANTOS PIRES
421026
LEONCIO DELUQUE MOLOSSI
427728
LIGIA MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
415645
LUCAS GONÇALVES GARCIAS
415249
LUCAS MISCIATO HARTMANN
414288
LUCAS POPLADE CASTILHO
424605
LUCAS SCHADE DO AMARAL
407657
MARIA FERNANDA COSTA CABRAL
405023
MARIAH CAROLINA ALBERTI MEWS
420587
MARIANA DOBROWOLSKI ZULATTO
418126
MARIANA SILVESTRE RUSSI
411022
MARIANNA RODRIGUES BOZZI
404384
MILENA KLOSS DA ROCHA
416973
MILENA OLIVEIRA SILVA
418054
PAOLA EMANUELE MUSIAL
414072
RAFAELLA TACHIBANA CORRÊA
410978
RENATA SKALSKI COSTA
424274
SOFIA PUIATTI WAGNER
408322
THALITA DESIREE AGUIAR FREDERICO
424998
THÉO MARCELLO MORO ZANARDO
410517
THIAGO FURQUIM MULLER
416628
VICTTORIA SANTOS PERES FERREIRA
404373
VINICIUS SILVA CREVELIN
407878
VITORIA CAROLINE DE MELO LIMA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
404384
MILENA KLOSS DA ROCHA
411022
MARIANNA RODRIGUES BOZZI
422682
ANA CLARA SIQUEIRA DE MACEDO
410980
ALINE DUARTE CIVIDINI
409005
ANNE LOUISE BOGE RISSO
410978
RENATA SKALSKI COSTA
412514
CAROLINA BUENO MENDES
416628
VICTTORIA SANTOS PERES FERREIRA
407657
MARIA FERNANDA COSTA CABRAL
425724
ISADORA THOMAS CONTE
427728
LIGIA MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
417688
BRUNA FRANCISCA GOMES
411876
HENRIQUE FOLTRAN LIVI
405752
ANA JULIA ROESNER
404373
VINICIUS SILVA CREVELIN
411976
JAQUELINE GÜTHER MÜLLER
424605
LUCAS SCHADE DO AMARAL
414072
RAFAELLA TACHIBANA CORRÊA
409481
AMANDA RODRIGUES BONATO
411419
GIULIA MORAES SAITO
406884
JÉSSICA EMANUELLE DE LIMA
409150
GISELE PAULA RODER
415249
LUCAS MISCIATO HARTMANN
421026
LEONCIO DELUQUE MOLOSSI
424648
GIULIA CONDRATI GRILLO
410517
THIAGO FURQUIM MULLER
409448
JOÃO PEDRO MACHADO DA SILVEIRA
408322
THALITA DESIREE AGUIAR FREDERICO
424274
SOFIA PUIATTI WAGNER
404423
LARYSSA DOS SANTOS PIRES
425454
ISADORA DE AZEVEDO FAGUNDES
415645
LUCAS GONÇALVES GARCIAS
415144
EMI HATADANI HONDA
406142
HUGO MACHIOSKI
424998
THÉO MARCELLO MORO ZANARDO
418054
PAOLA EMANUELE MUSIAL
416973
MILENA OLIVEIRA SILVA
415988
GIOVANA BRANDÃO VILLANUEVA
415476
ISABELLE VICTORIA LOPES FRAZON
406141
ANA PAULA JUNQUEIRA CASTRO FERAZ
417274
GIOVANA REGINA DAL NEGRO MARTINS
409911
FERNANDA COLLODEL PERUZZO
407672
CIBELE CARRILHO CAMACHO
422714
ISABELA ODERDENGE DE ALMEIDA
404898
ELLEN GABRIELLE GOUVEA BRUGLIMANN ALVES DA SILVA
423108
GIOVANNA RODRIGUES MENDES
413477
GIOVANNA CAROLINA BURAS
414288
LUCAS POPLADE CASTILHO
405023
MARIAH CAROLINA ALBERTI MEWS
418126
MARIANA SILVESTRE RUSSI
407878
VITORIA CAROLINE DE MELO LIMA
404466
ANA JULIA MURARO CHAGAS LIMA
405465
GIOVANNA RODRIGUEZ SIQUEIRA
415853
GABRIELE DE ANDRADE PEIXOTO
410585
ALESSANDRA PAOLA PENTEADO
407774
JADHI CAROLINE AFFONSO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
420587
MARIANA DOBROWOLSKI ZULATTO
405037
JULIA CAROLINA BASSAN DE MATTOS
412312
KELLY SZABO KELLER
409312
ANGELA MARIA ZAROCHINSKI DOS SANTOS
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409319
ISABELLA DE LIMA GALLO
407712
BIANCA BERTOLAZZO
404992
LAURA MATHILDE MEDEIROS
411623
GIOVANA HEREDIA RAMPINELLI
421280
CESAR VINÍCIUS BOMFIM
417973
BEATRIZ KOHLENBERGER NAKAD
406858
AMANDA WENDLER
411173
GABRIEL DE PAULI THOMAZ
411810
JÚLIA CAROLINE SADOWSKI
407291
NATHALIE KRAETZER GRASMUK
419115
RAFAELA SOUTO
422306
KLISMAM SARAIVA FRANCO NOGUEIRA
422008
CAMILA FACCHIN BIDOIA
429739
MURILO RICIOLI MIECZNIKOWSKI
410712
NATASCHA MORETTI DA SILVA SINGESKI
413912
ISABELLA BASSO TRICA
409915
FELIPE FLUGEL HILL
405308
PEDRO PAULO MANGANOTTI BROLIO
409041
JULIA PRISICILA FERRAZ PEPES
415817
ALICE DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
404297
LEONARDO DELOR DE MATOS RODRIGUEZ
411915
MILENA MAROSKI WÖEHL
410305
CAMILA PAZINI
422305
GABRIEL FOGAÇA LUTZ
428395
JOÃO AUGUSTO DISARZ ROSA
406927
ROBERTA VICTÓRIA STEMBERG RIBAS
428757
PEDRO AUGUSTO ZAMPIERI
414184
AYNARA GUIMARÃES LAYNES
414240
LAURA BEATRIZ JULIANO NADAL
412116
GEOVANI MATEUS DA SILVA
409677
ISABELA MICHALZECHEN
408325
ALICIA ALVES SOUSA TEIXEIRA
427516
LEONARDO ARMACOLLO LOPES
427971
JOAO PEDRO SANTOS NASCIMENTO
405249
FELIPE LINDBECK ARAUJO
404694
MERILYN BRUNA DOS SANTOS
410342
ELISA SANTOS BOSSEI
406992
FLÁVIA GERSZEWSKI
407463
JULIA SILVA FARHAT
415087
ADRIANA BELEM FRANCO
407849
JOÃO PEDRO VILLAR BERGER
413312
ENZO COCCIOLI RESTIVO
412188
NATHALIA JULIANA VANZELA
404722
PIERO GUILGEN DA LUZ
424527
LINDA STEPHANIE MATUNAHA
413993
MARIA ISABELLA GRZYBOWSKI
405175
LETÍCIA FONTOURA CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
419242
LETICIA DALLARMI GOMES
408542
EMANUELE PRODELIK DE MATOS
411346
VICTOR ALVES MARTINS
415648
BEATRIZ MARTINS COSTA
410208
BIANCA GABRIELA PEREIRA
411541
LORENA BRESSAN DA FONSECA
417597
ALISSON HENRIQUE MARASSATI
427177
VICTORIA GONÇALVES SPERANDIO
409683
LEYLANE SIMÕES GONÇALVES
412951
EDUARDA CAROLINE KOCHINSKI
424352
MATHEUS HENRIQUE BIER
422782
VITOR HUGO BUBINIAK
424360
GLAUCYAH NATALLY DIZULA
417355
MARIA EDUARDA CARDOZO BARBOSA
411543
PEDRO ELIAS D' CARLOS
423052
ANA PAULA WU
420756
LUIS FERNANDO DALGALLO CAMARGO
429488
KAUANA CAMILLE MANIKOWSKI
406365
MONIQUE SUZAN DE SOUZA
404706
GABRIELA ALVARENGA JANZ
406866
MAIARA SOUTO COSTA
405135
BIANCA RIFICKI BICALHO
418923
FERNANDA DA ROCHA ZIMIANI
410643
VICTORIA CARRENHO VALIATI
416188
LUCAS VICENTE ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA
422851
GIOVANA DAL NEGRO
404328
HELLEN LETICIA FRANÇA BABIRESKI
411221
RICHARD RUPPEL SOTTO MAIOR FILHO
422686
LAURA ALVES SANTOS
407361
LAVÍNIA INGRID KRETSCHMER
413796
ISABELA SCALABRIN
411725
ARIANE DOS SANTOS MIRAVALHES
416127
LARA TRES NARDINO
409690
AMANDA RIBEIRO FERREIRA
408476
BEATRIZ SILVA ANDRADE
417431
FABIELLE POLIANA QUERO DOS SANTOS
418302
CAROLINE LASKASKI CARNEIRO
414989
RODNEY DOHOPIATI CHUVER
408039
ANA CAROLINA RIBAS
427166
MILENA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
430587
FRANK BRUNO DE LIMA SILVA
406974
KARLA SIMÕES SZAST
415783
MAYSA PERICH ZIEGMANN
409223
LUCIANO VEIGL SABINO DA SILVA
429764
BRIAN KENZO OKUBO
417375
AMANDA YDA MISTURINI
419102
SILVANA AMARAL FERNANDES
428147
BRUNA GABRIELLY BRAZÃO FERREIRA
413902
JÉSSICA BARBOZA
422816
JADY MACIEL DE SOUZA
415238
ANDRÉ PASQUALIN GODOY
411615
CAMILLE ESTHER IORIS SPERANÇA
407189
VICTOR MENDES DIAS
423832
ANDRIELI MILHARES LISBOA
416232
NATHALIA CAPUTTE DUARTE
411699
LUIZA DE AQUINO DOLBERTH
409574
HARRISON HERTZEL
421531
EDUARDA SERAFIM RIBEIRO
416311
ANA CLAUDIA DA ROSA
418780
GUSTAVO DE MATTOS SCHNEIDER
415370
REBEKA OLENKA SOLTOSKI KOLESKY AMARO
416508
BARBARA APARECIDA LIMA
418314
KEILA LARISSA PIRES
421774
JÚLIA KONOFAL DOS SANTOS
408168
VERÔNICA QUEIROZ LEITE
404748
CAROLINE SIQUEIRA TODESCO
416488
JULIA EDUARDA TESTOLIN
424839
DEBORAH MARY RIBEIRO
412023
KAUHI JOSE REIS
409971
CALEBE TEOGENERS CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405300
ADRIANA CAROLINE DE SÁ
408318
ADRYAN INACIO ARRUDA
421404
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE LIMA
416928
AMIN RIECHI NETO
423202
ANA CAROLINA CADENA SANTOS
411945
ANDRE FELIPE FERREIRA
420742
ANDREW PEDROSO DOS SANTOS
414464
ANELISE SILVEIRA DA SILVA
407335
BEATRIZ FRANZA BAGGIO
411939
BIANCA CAVALCANTI COPRUCHINSKI
409667
BRUNA CRISTINA SOUZA QUEIROZ
407832
BRUNO HENRIQUE MEZZOMO
413631
CAMILA PELEGRI DOS SANTOS
405235
CLAUDIA LOPES RIGONI
429693
DANIEL HENRIQUE ROESLER
417146
DÉBORA DOS SANTOS
404738
DEBORAH CAROLINE RUMBLESPERGER JAIME
412994
EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVESTRI
414412
ELAINE ISABEL SPIEL
408281
FERNANDO SINCERO JUNIOR
417087
FLAVIA RIBEIRO STIVAL
407235
GABRIELA DE ABREU DOS SANTOS
407295
GABRIELA TOMASINI
414967
GABRIELA WERNER PASSADOR
420527
GILMARA DE FATIMA WEINGARTNER
406307
GIOVANA MARTINS JACOMEL
409068
ISABELLA CURCIO BROUWENSTYN
421032
JACELINE APARECIDA GIACOMITTI
412079
JÉSSICA GRACIELE DE BORBA
404479
JORGE NASSER MACEDO FILHO
405852
JOSÉ BARBOSA NUNES JUNIOR
412479
JULIANA PAULA FERREIRA DA CRUZ
424866
KELVIN ANDRADES VIEIRA
404655
LEONARDO ANDRETTA LOBO
408401
LETÍCIA MEANDA ROCHA
407329
LOURDES MARIA SERBAKE
419179
LUCAS LOPES NOGUEIRA
428653
LUCCAS DE CARVALHO ARRUDA
416412
LUIS EDUARDO ALVES
422673
MARIA EDUARDA BECK DA LUZ
427139
MARIANA EVELIN SLUZALA
407471
MILENA ARAUJO DE CASTRO GOUVÊA
417513
MILENA MIDORI HAMASAKI
411528
MONIQUE BUENO DA SILVA
415878
NATÁLIA DA SILVA
407970
NATÁLIA LUNARDON TANCK
418507
NATÁLIA MARINA MASCHIO
412631
NATHALIA CRISTINA ZUBIETA BIANCO
416809
NICOLAS BAREA CREPLIVE
423563
RAFAELA BORGMANN BERBICZ
430324
ROBERTO ARAUJO ORTEGA
417287
RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO DE VASCONCELOS
422548
SAMIRA COLOMBES ZAHOUI
423682
STEPHANI GUIDOLIN
415039
STÉPHANIE DA SILVEIRA CARVALHO
407145
TAREK HAMMOUD
410925
THIAGO HENRIQUE OLIVA
405386
VANESSA EMI KIMURA
423173
WILLYAN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
427369
YURI CHOCHEL GABRIEL
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409068
ISABELLA CURCIO BROUWENSTYN
404655
LEONARDO ANDRETTA LOBO
407335
BEATRIZ FRANZA BAGGIO
405300
ADRIANA CAROLINE DE SÁ
407329
LOURDES MARIA SERBAKE
418507
NATÁLIA MARINA MASCHIO
410925
THIAGO HENRIQUE OLIVA
423563
RAFAELA BORGMANN BERBICZ
412994
EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVESTRI
414967
GABRIELA WERNER PASSADOR
405386
VANESSA EMI KIMURA
404479
JORGE NASSER MACEDO FILHO
423202
ANA CAROLINA CADENA SANTOS
407145
TAREK HAMMOUD
417287
RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO DE VASCONCELOS
422673
MARIA EDUARDA BECK DA LUZ
429693
DANIEL HENRIQUE ROESLER
430324
ROBERTO ARAUJO ORTEGA
417513
MILENA MIDORI HAMASAKI
408318
ADRYAN INACIO ARRUDA
423173
WILLYAN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
414412
ELAINE ISABEL SPIEL
407471
MILENA ARAUJO DE CASTRO GOUVÊA
420527
GILMARA DE FATIMA WEINGARTNER
405852
JOSÉ BARBOSA NUNES JUNIOR
407832
BRUNO HENRIQUE MEZZOMO
412631
NATHALIA CRISTINA ZUBIETA BIANCO
412079
JÉSSICA GRACIELE DE BORBA
408281
FERNANDO SINCERO JUNIOR
420742
ANDREW PEDROSO DOS SANTOS
411528
MONIQUE BUENO DA SILVA
407295
GABRIELA TOMASINI
427369
YURI CHOCHEL GABRIEL
415039
STÉPHANIE DA SILVEIRA CARVALHO
404738
DEBORAH CAROLINE RUMBLESPERGER JAIME
419179
LUCAS LOPES NOGUEIRA
413631
CAMILA PELEGRI DOS SANTOS
417087
FLAVIA RIBEIRO STIVAL
415878
NATÁLIA DA SILVA
406307
GIOVANA MARTINS JACOMEL
414464
ANELISE SILVEIRA DA SILVA
423682
STEPHANI GUIDOLIN
416928
AMIN RIECHI NETO
407235
GABRIELA DE ABREU DOS SANTOS
408401
LETÍCIA MEANDA ROCHA
416809
NICOLAS BAREA CREPLIVE
407970
NATÁLIA LUNARDON TANCK
424866
KELVIN ANDRADES VIEIRA
422548
SAMIRA COLOMBES ZAHOUI
405235
CLAUDIA LOPES RIGONI
412479
JULIANA PAULA FERREIRA DA CRUZ
427139
MARIANA EVELIN SLUZALA
416412
LUIS EDUARDO ALVES
417146
DÉBORA DOS SANTOS
411945
ANDRE FELIPE FERREIRA
421032
JACELINE APARECIDA GIACOMITTI
411939
BIANCA CAVALCANTI COPRUCHINSKI
409667
BRUNA CRISTINA SOUZA QUEIROZ
421404
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE LIMA
428653
LUCCAS DE CARVALHO ARRUDA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Noite - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416691
ALEX OLIVEIRA CARAMORI DE MORAES
415740
ALEXANDRE CRUZ RODRIGUES
415408
ALEXANDRE GUSE RIBEIRO MARTINELI
415538
ALYSSON NOBRE ELOI
418971
AMANDA MARIANA RIBEIRO MATHIAS
416922
ANA CAROLINA NAPOLI
428549
ANTONIO PAULO DOMINGUES FERREIRA
404935
AYLA AMANDA BOMFIM STEINER
419015
BIANCA BILAR ANDRADE
410165
CAROLINE CLENI DIAS NOVALSKI
410153
CAROLINE DE LIMA CARVALHO
424711
CATARINA DOS SANTOS
405461
CORINA AVILA DE SOUZA
423516
CRISTIELE DE JESUS DE MATOS
421030
EMANUELE PAOLA VIANA DE MORAES
416064
FABIANE RAMOS MACHADO
429963
FERNANDA RODRIGUES DE PAULA
405695
FERNANDO JULIANI TOPAN
413296
FILIPE LEE COLINSKI PEREIRA
418265
GABRIELA OTTO PEREIRA
430741
GIOVANNA BUCCO LECHINHOSKI
404740
GLEICIANE MADALENA SIMON
424149
GUSTAVO ADILSON CALIXKI DOS SANTOS
428200
HELLEN DAYANE DE FREITAS
425431
ISABELE MENDES MARISTANY
412136
JÉSSICA BRANDÃO
420834
JHENNYFER SUELLEN ALVES BARTOLOME
409662
JOAO HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BONRUQUE
413425
JULIA ROVEDA BERGER
408213
JULIANA REGINA DOS SANTOS
414503
LANA FRANCISCA DA SILVA TELINO
422042
LARYSSA CRISTINE COUTINHO DOS REIS
404658
LETICIA GABRIELA TRINDADE
418732
LINCOLN BERTOTTI DO CARMO
414250
LUANA RAPHAELA RHENUIS CARPINELLI
411308
LUCAS GREGORY MARTINS BARBOZA
425595
LUCAS MATHEUS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
429496
LUIZA CURIONI MOROMIZATO
411203
LUKAS LORUSSO MARTINS
410057
MARCELA DOS SANTOS HEUSI
430410
MARIA CECÍLIA CUNICO LUBAVE
404945
MARIANA LOPES
413155
MAYARA DE MATTOS DOS SANTOS
415393
MONIQUE EVELIN DE LIMA MARTY
413916
MYLENA DE CRISTO STOCCHERO
409988
NABUCODONOZOR TABOLKA DE MORAES
413372
NICOLI APARECIDA LAMIN DOS SANTOS
416661
NICOLI APARECIDA SALES
411743
RAFAEL ANTONIO CHIARELLI BARROS
430339
SAMARA RIBEIRO TAVARES
405495
STHEFANI GOMES CABRAL
415188
THAIS QUADROS PAES
413073
THAYNARA BANDEIRA DE LARA
425024
VINICIUS BARON FILHO
420937
VITÓRIA AKABANE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
425595
LUCAS MATHEUS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
410057
MARCELA DOS SANTOS HEUSI
418265
GABRIELA OTTO PEREIRA
413155
MAYARA DE MATTOS DOS SANTOS
405695
FERNANDO JULIANI TOPAN
413372
NICOLI APARECIDA LAMIN DOS SANTOS
413425
JULIA ROVEDA BERGER
416922
ANA CAROLINA NAPOLI
430741
GIOVANNA BUCCO LECHINHOSKI
411308
LUCAS GREGORY MARTINS BARBOZA
428200
HELLEN DAYANE DE FREITAS
420937
VITÓRIA AKABANE
412136
JÉSSICA BRANDÃO
410165
CAROLINE CLENI DIAS NOVALSKI
415408
ALEXANDRE GUSE RIBEIRO MARTINELI
418971
AMANDA MARIANA RIBEIRO MATHIAS
425431
ISABELE MENDES MARISTANY
420834
JHENNYFER SUELLEN ALVES BARTOLOME
429963
FERNANDA RODRIGUES DE PAULA
414250
LUANA RAPHAELA RHENUIS CARPINELLI
405495
STHEFANI GOMES CABRAL
405461
CORINA AVILA DE SOUZA
419015
BIANCA BILAR ANDRADE
414503
LANA FRANCISCA DA SILVA TELINO
411743
RAFAEL ANTONIO CHIARELLI BARROS
424711
CATARINA DOS SANTOS
428549
ANTONIO PAULO DOMINGUES FERREIRA
404935
AYLA AMANDA BOMFIM STEINER
416691
ALEX OLIVEIRA CARAMORI DE MORAES
413073
THAYNARA BANDEIRA DE LARA
408213
JULIANA REGINA DOS SANTOS
410153
CAROLINE DE LIMA CARVALHO
404740
GLEICIANE MADALENA SIMON
424149
GUSTAVO ADILSON CALIXKI DOS SANTOS
404945
MARIANA LOPES
430339
SAMARA RIBEIRO TAVARES
425024
VINICIUS BARON FILHO
430410
MARIA CECÍLIA CUNICO LUBAVE
429496
LUIZA CURIONI MOROMIZATO
422042
LARYSSA CRISTINE COUTINHO DOS REIS
415188
THAIS QUADROS PAES
416064
FABIANE RAMOS MACHADO
413916
MYLENA DE CRISTO STOCCHERO
411203
LUKAS LORUSSO MARTINS
421030
EMANUELE PAOLA VIANA DE MORAES
413296
FILIPE LEE COLINSKI PEREIRA
416661
NICOLI APARECIDA SALES
415393
MONIQUE EVELIN DE LIMA MARTY
404658
LETICIA GABRIELA TRINDADE
415538
ALYSSON NOBRE ELOI
423516
CRISTIELE DE JESUS DE MATOS
415740
ALEXANDRE CRUZ RODRIGUES
418732
LINCOLN BERTOTTI DO CARMO
409988
NABUCODONOZOR TABOLKA DE MORAES
409662
JOAO HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BONRUQUE
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Arquitetura E Urbanismo - Tarde - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410453
ALINE EMANUELLE DA CRUZ
427080
ANA JULIA PALAGI VIGANÓ
413153
ANA LUISA SCHIMMELPFENG
430037
BARBARA LUISE MORAES
409657
BEATRIZ ANDRADE PEREIRA JORGE
416235
BEATRIZ BERTAPELI COLODEL
406921
BEATRIZ DIAS TASSARA
409373
BRUNA LOUISE SALVARO STENGER
418250
CAMILLA SANTOS CARVALHO ROSA
410369
CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
407582
CATARINA MEÇA SANTANA
406312
EDUARDA RITTER DA SILVA
421582
ETIANE RIBAS RODRIGUES
408691
GIOVANA GASPARIN
421163
ISABELA KARINA HANSAUL
405503
JULIA INOUE KUSS
429095
KALANNY SCUISSIATTO KREZINSKI
425341
KÊNDRA SAPORITI ANSELMO
425731
LARISSA LAPOLA DE FRANÇA
410134
LUANA DALMOLIN
409047
MARIANA GIACOMELLI CORRÊA
408718
MAURO BERNARDO CAMARGO DA VEIGA
420556
MAYLON ALFARO JUG
421515
NATHALY LOUISE ZALKOSKI
423101
PAOLA GEBAUER MATEOS
423718
RAFAELA DITTRICH GUEBERT
420368
RAFAELA GIMENES DOS SANTOS
406735
RAFAELA TURIN MORI CAPAVERDE NUNES
424847
RODOLFO COSTACURTA DOS SANTOS
427053
SCHIRLEY NAYARA KOZAK MACHADO
418253
VINÍCIUS HENRIQUE ZAIA
415062
VINICIUS VIANA MENON
424476
YASMIN LETICIA FIDELIS MUSA QASEN
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
427080
ANA JULIA PALAGI VIGANÓ
410369
CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
424847
RODOLFO COSTACURTA DOS SANTOS
423718
RAFAELA DITTRICH GUEBERT
421515
NATHALY LOUISE ZALKOSKI
409047
MARIANA GIACOMELLI CORRÊA
406735
RAFAELA TURIN MORI CAPAVERDE NUNES
408718
MAURO BERNARDO CAMARGO DA VEIGA
406921
BEATRIZ DIAS TASSARA
405503
JULIA INOUE KUSS
418253
VINÍCIUS HENRIQUE ZAIA
409657
BEATRIZ ANDRADE PEREIRA JORGE
416235
BEATRIZ BERTAPELI COLODEL
409373
BRUNA LOUISE SALVARO STENGER
418250
CAMILLA SANTOS CARVALHO ROSA
425341
KÊNDRA SAPORITI ANSELMO
410134
LUANA DALMOLIN
413153
ANA LUISA SCHIMMELPFENG
407582
CATARINA MEÇA SANTANA
420556
MAYLON ALFARO JUG
424476
YASMIN LETICIA FIDELIS MUSA QASEN
420368
RAFAELA GIMENES DOS SANTOS
427053
SCHIRLEY NAYARA KOZAK MACHADO
408691
GIOVANA GASPARIN
423101
PAOLA GEBAUER MATEOS
421163
ISABELA KARINA HANSAUL
421582
ETIANE RIBAS RODRIGUES
425731
LARISSA LAPOLA DE FRANÇA
415062
VINICIUS VIANA MENON
429095
KALANNY SCUISSIATTO KREZINSKI
430037
BARBARA LUISE MORAES
406312
EDUARDA RITTER DA SILVA
410453
ALINE EMANUELLE DA CRUZ
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Biotecnologia (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407244
AGATHA LOUISE BRANDTNER
405540
ALINE GOUVEIA FIORI
404902
ALINE MIRANDA NAGATOMI DE OLIVEIRA
412072
AMANDA POSANSKI ZAMBIASSI
419138
ANA CAROLINA FELIPE DA SILVA
407662
ANA CAROLINA SOARES GRANDE
410635
ANA HELENA SELENKO
421765
ANA LUCIA ALVAREZ
407896
ANNA PAULA DE BORBA
421059
ARTHUR BOBEL
412660
BARBARA LEMES TOLEDO
404925
BARBARA LOUISE ROCHA
405273
BEATRIZ SCATOLIN CORREA
406539
BIANCA SCHIMANSKI
420697
BYANKA MARTINS DA SILVA
406862
CARLOS EDUARDO LEVANDOVSKI PEREIRA
420409
CASSIANO PASE
411703
CHRISTIAN LUCIANO CAMARGO
408924
DANIELE DE FREITAS GARCIA
409304
DANIELLE CRISTINA ALVES VALASKI
406001
DENISE KUSMA WOSNIAKI
417573
EDUARDA COSTA BRAINTA
427320
EDUARDA MANIKA DE ALMEIDA
409049
EDUARDA WIEZBICKI STRAPASSON
429389
ELOISA DE MELO SANTANA
409340
EMANOEL ZANON NOGUEIRA
416108
EMANUELLE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
410117
EMELINE HUK DA SILVA
409065
FRANCILENE APARECIDA NOGAS
407782
GABRIEL DE SOUZA CARNEIRO GARCIA
410442
GABRIEL HAMMES DA COSTA
427515
GABRIEL REYNALD DA SILVA
409514
GABRIELA CAVALCANTI NOGUEIRA
408792
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS COSTA
416327
GABRIELA RODRIGUES TENORIO
413889
GABRIELLA CASTRO DOS SANTOS
408572
GABRIELLE OLIVEIRA GUILHERME
423338
GABRIELLE SCHMIDT JONSON
409658
GÉSSICA SLOMPO DE DEUS
404938
GIOVANNA CINI DA SILVA
419180
GUSTAVO FAZION KLINCEVICIUS NASCIMENTO
424633
HARUMY FERRAZ
420518
HELENA GOMES DE ABREU SILVA
408409
HELLEN YUKARI ITO BEIRAUTI
417351
ISABELA ACEVEDO QUADROS
425059
ISABELA PAIVA MATIAS FELIX
416757
ISABELLA PALMA PASSOS BERTINI
411030
ISADORA CELINE RODRIGUES CARNEIRO
413154
JOÃO GABRIEL DA SILVA SOETHE
415137
JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
417547
JOÃO VITOR GARCIA DOS SANTOS
415244
KAROLYNE BUENO SPELIER
408043
KEISSIELLY MARQUES DA SILVA
410999
LARISSA APARECIDA VASCONCELLOS DE MEDEIROS
407364
LARISSA LUHRS
423054
LARISSA MANDELLO DE OLIVEIRA
416560
LEONARDO MOREIRA DIAS
414220
LETÍCIA CAMARGO
415444
LÍVIA DERDER TREVISOL
409018
LORENZO OGG SAISSE DOMINGOS
428677
LUCAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA
410574
LUCAS HENRIQUE RIFICKI
420536
LUÍSA LENCIONI DE MENDONÇA
411372
LUIZA ISABELE QUELUZ STROZZI
409309
MADSÃN REBECKA CAMARA DA SILVA
422918
MAIRA OGG
417810
MANUELA MENDONÇA CARDOZO RIBEIRO
413903
MÁRCIA LAIS DE SOUZA
405309
MARIA JULIA SOARES FERREIRA BANAK
412289
MARIA VITÓRIA DASKOSKI SARNES
404516
MARIANA GARCIA STAPASSOLI
418577
MARILIA GABRIELA CHIOQUETTA
415346
MARJORIE LUÍZA BARBOSA
423706
MATHEUS NASCIMENTO DE CAMARGO
422871
MATHEUS VECINO RODRIGUES
416217
MELISSA ROCHA LEONARDO
415375
MILENA DEPIZZOL AYRES
405018
MYLENA LEMES CUNHA
412062
NATALIE MAYARA ERICH
418489
NATASHA MIKAELA MENDES RAMOS
411596
NATASHA TEILO KLOSS
406987
PAULA REGINA COGO PEREIRA
419256
REBECA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
425734
RODRIGO MONTEIRO BATISTA NOBRE
414810
SOFIA MAREÁ FERNANDES DIAS
422795
STEFANIE DIANNE ANZOATEGUI
415451
THAÍS ZABOENCO
407018
THIAGO CHELLA BAHIA
423162
THIAGO PAULINO SCHUITEK
415954
THIAGO TUZI MARCULINO
408933
VANESSA RONCOVSKY
412752
VICTOR MEIRA DE SOUZA
410043
VICTORIA CRUZ CAETANO
423142
VINICIUS CAMARGO ROSSATO
415136
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
407273
VINÍCIUS MORAES
418362
VINÍCIUS VOIGT DA SILVA
427362
VITOR BATIUK SCHAMNE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423162
THIAGO PAULINO SCHUITEK
421059
ARTHUR BOBEL
412289
MARIA VITÓRIA DASKOSKI SARNES
415444
LÍVIA DERDER TREVISOL
419256
REBECA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
408924
DANIELE DE FREITAS GARCIA
417810
MANUELA MENDONÇA CARDOZO RIBEIRO
416108
EMANUELLE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
419180
GUSTAVO FAZION KLINCEVICIUS NASCIMENTO
409018
LORENZO OGG SAISSE DOMINGOS
405018
MYLENA LEMES CUNHA
408792
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS COSTA
419138
ANA CAROLINA FELIPE DA SILVA
417547
JOÃO VITOR GARCIA DOS SANTOS
407018
THIAGO CHELLA BAHIA
405273
BEATRIZ SCATOLIN CORREA
420536
LUÍSA LENCIONI DE MENDONÇA
427320
EDUARDA MANIKA DE ALMEIDA
420697
BYANKA MARTINS DA SILVA
404516
MARIANA GARCIA STAPASSOLI
412072
AMANDA POSANSKI ZAMBIASSI
408409
HELLEN YUKARI ITO BEIRAUTI
409049
EDUARDA WIEZBICKI STRAPASSON
416560
LEONARDO MOREIRA DIAS
416757
ISABELLA PALMA PASSOS BERTINI
407364
LARISSA LUHRS
427515
GABRIEL REYNALD DA SILVA
414810
SOFIA MAREÁ FERNANDES DIAS
407662
ANA CAROLINA SOARES GRANDE
405309
MARIA JULIA SOARES FERREIRA BANAK
414220
LETÍCIA CAMARGO
407273
VINÍCIUS MORAES
407896
ANNA PAULA DE BORBA
421765
ANA LUCIA ALVAREZ
404938
GIOVANNA CINI DA SILVA
407782
GABRIEL DE SOUZA CARNEIRO GARCIA
410442
GABRIEL HAMMES DA COSTA
415451
THAÍS ZABOENCO
407244
AGATHA LOUISE BRANDTNER
417351
ISABELA ACEVEDO QUADROS
425059
ISABELA PAIVA MATIAS FELIX
417573
EDUARDA COSTA BRAINTA
415136
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
411030
ISADORA CELINE RODRIGUES CARNEIRO
425734
RODRIGO MONTEIRO BATISTA NOBRE
404925
BARBARA LOUISE ROCHA
411372
LUIZA ISABELE QUELUZ STROZZI
420409
CASSIANO PASE
408043
KEISSIELLY MARQUES DA SILVA
422918
MAIRA OGG
410043
VICTORIA CRUZ CAETANO
416327
GABRIELA RODRIGUES TENORIO
422795
STEFANIE DIANNE ANZOATEGUI
420518
HELENA GOMES DE ABREU SILVA
415244
KAROLYNE BUENO SPELIER
424633
HARUMY FERRAZ
410574
LUCAS HENRIQUE RIFICKI
416217
MELISSA ROCHA LEONARDO
404902
ALINE MIRANDA NAGATOMI DE OLIVEIRA
410635
ANA HELENA SELENKO
408933
VANESSA RONCOVSKY
405540
ALINE GOUVEIA FIORI
413154
JOÃO GABRIEL DA SILVA SOETHE
428677
LUCAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA
409658
GÉSSICA SLOMPO DE DEUS
409340
EMANOEL ZANON NOGUEIRA
406539
BIANCA SCHIMANSKI
418362
VINÍCIUS VOIGT DA SILVA
423338
GABRIELLE SCHMIDT JONSON
409309
MADSÃN REBECKA CAMARA DA SILVA
406862
CARLOS EDUARDO LEVANDOVSKI PEREIRA
415375
MILENA DEPIZZOL AYRES
409514
GABRIELA CAVALCANTI NOGUEIRA
423706
MATHEUS NASCIMENTO DE CAMARGO
413889
GABRIELLA CASTRO DOS SANTOS
415954
THIAGO TUZI MARCULINO
415346
MARJORIE LUÍZA BARBOSA
423142
VINICIUS CAMARGO ROSSATO
412660
BARBARA LEMES TOLEDO
418489
NATASHA MIKAELA MENDES RAMOS
418577
MARILIA GABRIELA CHIOQUETTA
411703
CHRISTIAN LUCIANO CAMARGO
427362
VITOR BATIUK SCHAMNE
408572
GABRIELLE OLIVEIRA GUILHERME
429389
ELOISA DE MELO SANTANA
406987
PAULA REGINA COGO PEREIRA
412752
VICTOR MEIRA DE SOUZA
409304
DANIELLE CRISTINA ALVES VALASKI
415137
JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
406001
DENISE KUSMA WOSNIAKI
410117
EMELINE HUK DA SILVA
422871
MATHEUS VECINO RODRIGUES
413903
MÁRCIA LAIS DE SOUZA
411596
NATASHA TEILO KLOSS
412062
NATALIE MAYARA ERICH
423054
LARISSA MANDELLO DE OLIVEIRA
410999
LARISSA APARECIDA VASCONCELLOS DE MEDEIROS
409065
FRANCILENE APARECIDA NOGAS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Ciência Da Computação (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413198
ADAM MÜLLER STENCEL
413112
ALAN CRISTIAN RAMOS DA SILVA
408740
ANA FLÁVIA GRABOWSKI WEIDNER
404827
ANDERSON RODRIGUES
429757
ANDRE LEONARDO KRACKEKER
405583
ANDRÉ VINÍCIUS CORRÊA CARACAS
421700
ARTHUR SAKAYAN VIEIRA DE MELO
429966
BRUNA LIMA FARIAS
410062
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO
409215
BRUNO ERNESTO HAABEN GONÇALVES
409452
BRUNO GABRIEL
405867
CAIO FELIPE CARDOSO GONÇALVES
410409
CAIO PERILLO NOGUEIRA
418998
CAROLINE MARQUES SOUZA
419150
DANIEL AMORIM VILELA DE SALIS
421574
DANIEL LEONARDO DE LA VEGA
405387
DANIEL SOARES FRAGOSO PETRIU
417080
DIEGO BASGAL GASPAROTO GARCIA
404974
ELIAS CARVALHO DE LIMA
414666
EMERSON TYNN HAUR CHOU
409475
ENZO MATHEUS PINTO PAGANINI
420975
ERNESTO CHELI
425435
FÁBIO ISRAEL RAMOS ESMANHOTTO
407258
FÁBIO MURILO CORRÊA CAGNI
415616
FABRÍCIO CORRÊA DE SOUZA
407043
FABRICIO JOSE ZILIOTTO
406567
FELIPE EDGAR DE QUADROS
423591
FELIPE PREY
419240
FELIPE YUDI MIYOSHI NAKAMOTO
415467
FERNANDO MONTEIRO KIOTHEKA
404731
GABRIEL ANTONIO GOMES DE FARIAS
418571
GABRIEL DE SOUSA CARVALHO
405466
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SANTOS
406556
GABRIEL FELIPE KLIMCZAK
422397
GABRIELA STAZIAKI RODRIGUES
422771
GIOVANE MATHEUS KAYSER FERNANDES
410705
GIOVANNA BARROS DE ALCÂNTARA
421193
GIOVANNI DE OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA
428643
GUILHERME BRAZ MENDES SILVA
414557
GUILHERME DE SOUZA CUNHA
412207
GUILHERME HENRIQUE PREUSSLER
423116
GUILHERME LOPUCH NOGUEIRA
417733
GUSTAVO BOTELHO ABE
404301
GUSTAVO FOROUTAN RAPOSO
418084
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES OLINDA
413617
GUSTAVO MORDASK BAJA
407417
HEITOR HELLOU MARCONDES
430650
HENRIQUE DA GAMA SACZKOWSKI
422454
HENRIQUE FELIPE ARALDI ROLINSKI
406155
HENRIQUE SCHENFELD
417183
HUGO MOREIRA DE JESUS
423645
IGOR MARINHO ISUME
420921
IGOR SEGALLA FARIAS
412167
ISAQUE DE CASTRO E SILVA
411579
JOAO FELIPE SCHWAB TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
424285
JOÃO GUILHERME GUSSO STAREPRAVO
425264
JOÃO HENRIQUE CECCATTO DE CAMPOS
415746
JOAO HENRIQUE DE MOURA GONÇALVES
424568
JOÃO VICTOR CESCONETTO
429173
JOSÉ GUILHERME BESTEL
411609
JULIO CEZAR PRESTES GONÇALVES
424421
JULIO PRZYSIADA JUNIOR
420832
KAYON ROBERTO UNGARO DOMENEGHETTI
412661
LEANDRO PONTES BERLEZE
405800
LEANDRO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
418300
LEONARDO CLEYTON DA ROCHA
406005
LEONARDO ERENO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
423461
LEONARDO PESSAIA PIERUCCINI
414789
LETÍCIA SERAFIM DE AMORIM
412393
LINEKER MILANI DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
428098
LUCAS BLEICH NOVACK
422859
LUCAS VECINO RODRIGUES
411661
LUÍS ESTEVAM FERREIRA
406360
LUÍSA DRUZIK DE SOUZA
414742
LUIZ AUGUSTO DE AZAMBUJA RAMOS MATIAS
405383
LUIZ CESAR CLABOND ALMEIDA
423427
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE BARROS FARIAS
405834
MANUELLE ROSA MENDES PADILHA
418267
MARCELO ROSE
422487
MARCELO SOARES DA SILVA
407274
MARIA EDUARDA ZEN LEMES
408659
MARIA TERESA KRAVETZ ANDRIOLI
420354
MARLON CESAR TIBOLA
418518
MATEUS YAMADA MULLER
409599
MATHEUS KASSIN TREVISAN
411936
MATHEUS MENDES DE MORAIS FRARESSO
407961
MATHEUS WILHELM SIQUEIRA
422836
MATHEUS YUKIO LOPES SHIMAZU
421877
MEICE DA SILVA DE JESUS
421602
MIGUEL ANTÔNIO BATISTA DA LUZ
417500
NICOLAS DENCKER DE MARCO
409906
NICOLAS SOFFI
406971
ODAIR MARIO DITKUN JUNIOR
406384
OSMAR ANDRE BASSI
422017
PAULO HENRIQUE HANSAUL JORGE
418786
PAULO NAPROGENE JUNIOR
406316
PAULO VICENTE SOEK SILVA
424074
PEDRO BOCCARDO DENARDIN
410386
PEDRO HENRIQUE POTRICH PRADI
413971
PEDRO MARCOS COSTA CRUZ
415455
RAFAEL ZIMERMAN FRAULOB
416013
RAPHAEL GOMES ZIGNANI
427344
RAPHAEL KAVIAK MACHNICKI
427286
RENATO LEAL DE ARAUJO
407948
RICARDO NAOKI TANJI
421029
ROQUE JOSÉ MÜLLER NETO
426957
SANTIAGO ANDRES MUSELLA GALINDEZ
416813
VICTOR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
413643
VICTOR PEDRI TREVISOL
419177
VINÍCIUS ABADE
422636
VINICIUS DALLAGASSA FELD
425607
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS DE ANDRADE COSTA
406773
VINICIUS GABRIEL PEDROZO
428928
VINICIUS MASSAO DZIEWULKIS
409960
WILLIAM YIP
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405383
LUIZ CESAR CLABOND ALMEIDA
407274
MARIA EDUARDA ZEN LEMES
406155
HENRIQUE SCHENFELD
427344
RAPHAEL KAVIAK MACHNICKI
408659
MARIA TERESA KRAVETZ ANDRIOLI
421193
GIOVANNI DE OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA
424074
PEDRO BOCCARDO DENARDIN
415467
FERNANDO MONTEIRO KIOTHEKA
417733
GUSTAVO BOTELHO ABE
420975
ERNESTO CHELI
410409
CAIO PERILLO NOGUEIRA
407948
RICARDO NAOKI TANJI
419240
FELIPE YUDI MIYOSHI NAKAMOTO
405466
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SANTOS
422836
MATHEUS YUKIO LOPES SHIMAZU
408740
ANA FLÁVIA GRABOWSKI WEIDNER
406005
LEONARDO ERENO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
420921
IGOR SEGALLA FARIAS
415455
RAFAEL ZIMERMAN FRAULOB
405867
CAIO FELIPE CARDOSO GONÇALVES
419150
DANIEL AMORIM VILELA DE SALIS
422487
MARCELO SOARES DA SILVA
406384
OSMAR ANDRE BASSI
418518
MATEUS YAMADA MULLER
404731
GABRIEL ANTONIO GOMES DE FARIAS
411936
MATHEUS MENDES DE MORAIS FRARESSO
423645
IGOR MARINHO ISUME
411661
LUÍS ESTEVAM FERREIRA
409960
WILLIAM YIP
416813
VICTOR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
430650
HENRIQUE DA GAMA SACZKOWSKI
415616
FABRÍCIO CORRÊA DE SOUZA
405834
MANUELLE ROSA MENDES PADILHA
417500
NICOLAS DENCKER DE MARCO
406971
ODAIR MARIO DITKUN JUNIOR
410062
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO
426957
SANTIAGO ANDRES MUSELLA GALINDEZ
412167
ISAQUE DE CASTRO E SILVA
412661
LEANDRO PONTES BERLEZE
418267
MARCELO ROSE
421602
MIGUEL ANTÔNIO BATISTA DA LUZ
419177
VINÍCIUS ABADE
406567
FELIPE EDGAR DE QUADROS
410705
GIOVANNA BARROS DE ALCÂNTARA
429173
JOSÉ GUILHERME BESTEL
409475
ENZO MATHEUS PINTO PAGANINI
406360
LUÍSA DRUZIK DE SOUZA
421700
ARTHUR SAKAYAN VIEIRA DE MELO
411579
JOAO FELIPE SCHWAB TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
415746
JOAO HENRIQUE DE MOURA GONÇALVES
410386
PEDRO HENRIQUE POTRICH PRADI
414557
GUILHERME DE SOUZA CUNHA
428643
GUILHERME BRAZ MENDES SILVA
418571
GABRIEL DE SOUSA CARVALHO
422017
PAULO HENRIQUE HANSAUL JORGE
407961
MATHEUS WILHELM SIQUEIRA
407417
HEITOR HELLOU MARCONDES
422397
GABRIELA STAZIAKI RODRIGUES
424421
JULIO PRZYSIADA JUNIOR
418084
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES OLINDA
414742
LUIZ AUGUSTO DE AZAMBUJA RAMOS MATIAS
429966
BRUNA LIMA FARIAS
406556
GABRIEL FELIPE KLIMCZAK
409215
BRUNO ERNESTO HAABEN GONÇALVES
428928
VINICIUS MASSAO DZIEWULKIS
421574
DANIEL LEONARDO DE LA VEGA
424285
JOÃO GUILHERME GUSSO STAREPRAVO
412393
LINEKER MILANI DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
404301
GUSTAVO FOROUTAN RAPOSO
428098
LUCAS BLEICH NOVACK
405583
ANDRÉ VINÍCIUS CORRÊA CARACAS
421029
ROQUE JOSÉ MÜLLER NETO
423116
GUILHERME LOPUCH NOGUEIRA
425264
JOÃO HENRIQUE CECCATTO DE CAMPOS
424568
JOÃO VICTOR CESCONETTO
420354
MARLON CESAR TIBOLA
413617
GUSTAVO MORDASK BAJA
405387
DANIEL SOARES FRAGOSO PETRIU
413643
VICTOR PEDRI TREVISOL
414666
EMERSON TYNN HAUR CHOU
423591
FELIPE PREY
409906
NICOLAS SOFFI
418300
LEONARDO CLEYTON DA ROCHA
422859
LUCAS VECINO RODRIGUES
417080
DIEGO BASGAL GASPAROTO GARCIA
425607
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS DE ANDRADE COSTA
411609
JULIO CEZAR PRESTES GONÇALVES
418786
PAULO NAPROGENE JUNIOR
413971
PEDRO MARCOS COSTA CRUZ
422771
GIOVANE MATHEUS KAYSER FERNANDES
418998
CAROLINE MARQUES SOUZA
425435
FÁBIO ISRAEL RAMOS ESMANHOTTO
405800
LEANDRO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
413198
ADAM MÜLLER STENCEL
406773
VINICIUS GABRIEL PEDROZO
423427
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE BARROS FARIAS
412207
GUILHERME HENRIQUE PREUSSLER
422454
HENRIQUE FELIPE ARALDI ROLINSKI
409452
BRUNO GABRIEL
420832
KAYON ROBERTO UNGARO DOMENEGHETTI
407043
FABRICIO JOSE ZILIOTTO
409599
MATHEUS KASSIN TREVISAN
414789
LETÍCIA SERAFIM DE AMORIM
416013
RAPHAEL GOMES ZIGNANI
429757
ANDRE LEONARDO KRACKEKER
427286
RENATO LEAL DE ARAUJO
421877
MEICE DA SILVA DE JESUS
422636
VINICIUS DALLAGASSA FELD
417183
HUGO MOREIRA DE JESUS
407258
FÁBIO MURILO CORRÊA CAGNI
406316
PAULO VICENTE SOEK SILVA
404974
ELIAS CARVALHO DE LIMA
413112
ALAN CRISTIAN RAMOS DA SILVA
404827
ANDERSON RODRIGUES
423461
LEONARDO PESSAIA PIERUCCINI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Ciências Biológicas (Bacharelado) - Tarde - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
425138
ALEXANDRA ROSES LOUZADA E ORLANDI SARAIVA
407012
ALINE CHRYSTIE SOARES DE FREITAS
429245
ANA CAROLINA ALVES PACHECO
417077
ANA CLARA IUNSKOVSKI MENDONÇA
407200
ANA CLARA SANFELICE CASTILHO
404758
ANA PAULA KUBASKI BENEVIDES
416677
BIANCA POLY IGNACIO
412194
BRENDHA RAFAELA MARTINS PERATZ
411250
CAMILA BORNANCIN SILVEIRA
423404
CAROL GOMES GALESKI
415030
CAROLAINE SANTOS SPREDEMANN
427326
DANIELA MARTINS SILVEIRA
404374
DÉBORA GOULART LODI
412111
EDUARDO GALVÃO
413334
EDUARDO KARAM MULLER
414402
EMMANUELE CRISTNA FERREIRA
425401
EMYLIN DE PAULA PRODELIKI
414583
FELIPE AGUIAR MARTIN
428349
FERNANDA DA SILVA PLATNER
407375
GABRIEL MACHADO AGUILAR DE OLIVEIRA
417900
GABRIEL SANTINELLI FELIPE GODOY
406231
GABRIELA MONDINI DE LIMA
409361
GABRIELLI DE MELO COSTA
412315
GIOVANA ANCHIETA SILVEIRA
424369
GIOVANA MAIA DA LUZ
429256
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO
407304
HANNA KAULING MADEIRA
406058
HELENA COENTRO WOHLKE
413410
HENRIQUE LACERDA COSTA
421921
HENRIQUE ROVER DOS SANTOS
412665
HENRIQUE TRIGO DE CASTRO JUNIOR
417579
IGOR OSCAR DA SILVA
418695
INGRID ISOPPO DA SILVA
430412
IRINEU JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
406729
ISABELA ANDRADE ELOI
428857
ISABELA BRITEZ
409833
ISABELA SANTOS KROPIWIEC
423785
ISABELLE DE RIDDER BARROS
412668
IZABELLE CRISTINE ROSVADOSKI DIEZNER
406309
JAYNE DE SOUZA
406347
JENIFFER ANNELIZE ALBERTON ORTES
412928
JÉSSICA CRISTINE COLLA RAYMUNDO
423518
JONATAS DOS SANTOS DOLATO
406808
JULIA CAROLINE PRADE DE SOUZA CABRAL
407313
JULIANA EHLERT
427299
JULIANA VULCANIS RODRIGUES
413022
KEITTY PEREIRA JOANA
407321
KETLIN FRANCINE CORDEIRO DE LIMA
428837
LARISSA CARVALHO MIRAGAIA COSTA
418909
LARISSA ESTEFANY DE CAMARGO DOMINGOS
409284
LETICIA DE SOUZA PAILO
420915
LETICIA RAFAELA MORALES
406173
LETICIA SCHLEUMER DE OLIVEIRA
418929
LETICIA SVIDNICKI SILVEIRA
413384
LUANE RODRIGUES
415403
LUCAS GARBO MIGUEL
408854
LUCAS ROSSITO DE CARVALHO
424487
LUIZA CALASTRO CARNEIRO
420844
MARCELLA MAIA OLIVEIRA
411064
MARCOS ROBERTO BACILA JATOBA
409470
MARIANA DELBEN SILVEIRA
419084
MARILIA TORRANI
406124
MARTHA CAVALHEIRO BOCK
413050
MATEUS DUKEVICZ DE OLIVEIRA
424078
MATHEUS PEDRO ROSSETTO CARDOSO
412580
MAURÍCIO MOREIRA SIGNORINI
427280
NATHALIA SILVEIRA
409464
ORLANDO LUIS MEDEIROS
417417
RAFAEL UHLIK VEIGA
405996
RAYANA WALTER SCOTINE
422679
RENAN RIBEIRO DA SILVA
429844
RENATA ALVES MELO MARTIOL
430403
ROBERTO GRASSI PIASKOWY
424010
SALOMÃO EDUARDO HELLWIG
410900
THAÍS NORRAH DE FRANÇA OLIVEIRA
428995
THAIS SCHREINER DE OLIVEIRA
412531
THUANY NUMER
404434
VINICIUS BATISTA TEIXEIRA
418944
WENDEL NOLAN BERICA RIBEIRO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408854
LUCAS ROSSITO DE CARVALHO
406309
JAYNE DE SOUZA
413334
EDUARDO KARAM MULLER
424078
MATHEUS PEDRO ROSSETTO CARDOSO
407200
ANA CLARA SANFELICE CASTILHO
407313
JULIANA EHLERT
415403
LUCAS GARBO MIGUEL
404374
DÉBORA GOULART LODI
427299
JULIANA VULCANIS RODRIGUES
407375
GABRIEL MACHADO AGUILAR DE OLIVEIRA
413410
HENRIQUE LACERDA COSTA
417417
RAFAEL UHLIK VEIGA
424010
SALOMÃO EDUARDO HELLWIG
406124
MARTHA CAVALHEIRO BOCK
406729
ISABELA ANDRADE ELOI
418695
INGRID ISOPPO DA SILVA
428995
THAIS SCHREINER DE OLIVEIRA
412315
GIOVANA ANCHIETA SILVEIRA
425138
ALEXANDRA ROSES LOUZADA E ORLANDI SARAIVA
421921
HENRIQUE ROVER DOS SANTOS
407012
ALINE CHRYSTIE SOARES DE FREITAS
411064
MARCOS ROBERTO BACILA JATOBA
414583
FELIPE AGUIAR MARTIN
413384
LUANE RODRIGUES
413050
MATEUS DUKEVICZ DE OLIVEIRA
409464
ORLANDO LUIS MEDEIROS
412194
BRENDHA RAFAELA MARTINS PERATZ
418944
WENDEL NOLAN BERICA RIBEIRO
423785
ISABELLE DE RIDDER BARROS
406058
HELENA COENTRO WOHLKE
406173
LETICIA SCHLEUMER DE OLIVEIRA
407304
HANNA KAULING MADEIRA
428837
LARISSA CARVALHO MIRAGAIA COSTA
404434
VINICIUS BATISTA TEIXEIRA
430403
ROBERTO GRASSI PIASKOWY
405996
RAYANA WALTER SCOTINE
417900
GABRIEL SANTINELLI FELIPE GODOY
423518
JONATAS DOS SANTOS DOLATO
409833
ISABELA SANTOS KROPIWIEC
430412
IRINEU JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
409470
MARIANA DELBEN SILVEIRA
429844
RENATA ALVES MELO MARTIOL
420915
LETICIA RAFAELA MORALES
418929
LETICIA SVIDNICKI SILVEIRA
416677
BIANCA POLY IGNACIO
412531
THUANY NUMER
412665
HENRIQUE TRIGO DE CASTRO JUNIOR
412928
JÉSSICA CRISTINE COLLA RAYMUNDO
429256
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO
420844
MARCELLA MAIA OLIVEIRA
406231
GABRIELA MONDINI DE LIMA
407321
KETLIN FRANCINE CORDEIRO DE LIMA
424369
GIOVANA MAIA DA LUZ
428349
FERNANDA DA SILVA PLATNER
427326
DANIELA MARTINS SILVEIRA
429245
ANA CAROLINA ALVES PACHECO
424487
LUIZA CALASTRO CARNEIRO
406808
JULIA CAROLINE PRADE DE SOUZA CABRAL
411250
CAMILA BORNANCIN SILVEIRA
425401
EMYLIN DE PAULA PRODELIKI
428857
ISABELA BRITEZ
404758
ANA PAULA KUBASKI BENEVIDES
419084
MARILIA TORRANI
413022
KEITTY PEREIRA JOANA
415030
CAROLAINE SANTOS SPREDEMANN
409361
GABRIELLI DE MELO COSTA
423404
CAROL GOMES GALESKI
422679
RENAN RIBEIRO DA SILVA
409284
LETICIA DE SOUZA PAILO
418909
LARISSA ESTEFANY DE CAMARGO DOMINGOS
412111
EDUARDO GALVÃO
417077
ANA CLARA IUNSKOVSKI MENDONÇA
427280
NATHALIA SILVEIRA
417579
IGOR OSCAR DA SILVA
410900
THAÍS NORRAH DE FRANÇA OLIVEIRA
414402
EMMANUELE CRISTNA FERREIRA
412580
MAURÍCIO MOREIRA SIGNORINI
406347
JENIFFER ANNELIZE ALBERTON ORTES
412668
IZABELLE CRISTINE ROSVADOSKI DIEZNER
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Ciências Biológicas (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415831
ALLANA KIARA PERETTI DA SILVA
419238
AMANDA KREVORUCHKA
415221
ANA CLARA ROGOSKI FERREIRA DA SILVA
430720
ANA GABRIELE SILVA SANTOS
418705
ANDERSON HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
411077
BRENDA LETICIA RIBEIRO TIBURCIO
414150
BRUCE JYUN OYAMA
408202
BRUNA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA ESPINDOLA
415290
CAMILY RAFAELE COSTA DE SOUSA
417164
CAUÃ NEUBAUER ALEXANDRINO DE SOUZA
422911
DEBORA PEDRON
414641
EDUARDA RAFAEL DA SILVA BARBIERI
423040
ENRICO VIANNA VIEIRA
421022
ERIC MARLOCH
421470
GABRIEL ROSSONI
408904
GABRIELI TREVISAN
411628
GIOVANA DA COSTA DE PROENÇA
429038
GUILHERME FARIAS DOS SANTOS
414919
HIGOR RENNAN TISSIANI
414483
IGOR DA SILVA ZOVEDI
410341
IGOR RIBEIRO MESSIAS
427333
JOÃO HENRIQUE DE MIRANDA
408458
JULIA ISABELE DE ANDRADE
415950
JULIANA SAMAYA DA SILVA BERTOLI
405987
KATIA JUSTI
405569
LARISSA TAYNÁ FARIA THIBES
421396
LARYSSA SABINO DA SILVA
407481
MARIA CLARA ARIKI MACHADO
415920
MARIA CLARA STADLER DE OLIVEIRA
410129
MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA PILEGI
420763
MARJORIE SENTER DE ALMEIDA
415583
MATHEUS CINTRA RODRIGUES
421913
MILENA ISABELLE VIEIRA
412437
MILENA SOARES BINDO
412573
NELINTON ELIEL BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
408670
NICODEMOS RIBEIRO DE CAMARGO NETO
430390
PABLO ANDREY ECKEL
429969
PAULA MAYUMI TAKAHASHI
410721
PEDRO CASTRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHAO
411035
RAFAELA LUCCA
413854
SARA TIMOTIO DE FREITAS ANJOS
413214
THALYTA STEFANY MARQUES
410106
VINICIUS FERRANDIN
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412437
MILENA SOARES BINDO
408458
JULIA ISABELE DE ANDRADE
414150
BRUCE JYUN OYAMA
421022
ERIC MARLOCH
411628
GIOVANA DA COSTA DE PROENÇA
407481
MARIA CLARA ARIKI MACHADO
405569
LARISSA TAYNÁ FARIA THIBES
410721
PEDRO CASTRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHAO
415831
ALLANA KIARA PERETTI DA SILVA
414641
EDUARDA RAFAEL DA SILVA BARBIERI
408904
GABRIELI TREVISAN
408202
BRUNA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA ESPINDOLA
411077
BRENDA LETICIA RIBEIRO TIBURCIO
420763
MARJORIE SENTER DE ALMEIDA
419238
AMANDA KREVORUCHKA
413214
THALYTA STEFANY MARQUES
411035
RAFAELA LUCCA
405987
KATIA JUSTI
418705
ANDERSON HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
415950
JULIANA SAMAYA DA SILVA BERTOLI
415920
MARIA CLARA STADLER DE OLIVEIRA
412573
NELINTON ELIEL BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
415221
ANA CLARA ROGOSKI FERREIRA DA SILVA
417164
CAUÃ NEUBAUER ALEXANDRINO DE SOUZA
421396
LARYSSA SABINO DA SILVA
422911
DEBORA PEDRON
427333
JOÃO HENRIQUE DE MIRANDA
430390
PABLO ANDREY ECKEL
414919
HIGOR RENNAN TISSIANI
414483
IGOR DA SILVA ZOVEDI
421913
MILENA ISABELLE VIEIRA
429969
PAULA MAYUMI TAKAHASHI
413854
SARA TIMOTIO DE FREITAS ANJOS
430720
ANA GABRIELE SILVA SANTOS
423040
ENRICO VIANNA VIEIRA
415290
CAMILY RAFAELE COSTA DE SOUSA
408670
NICODEMOS RIBEIRO DE CAMARGO NETO
415583
MATHEUS CINTRA RODRIGUES
410341
IGOR RIBEIRO MESSIAS
429038
GUILHERME FARIAS DOS SANTOS
410106
VINICIUS FERRANDIN
421470
GABRIEL ROSSONI
410129
MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA PILEGI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Ciências Contábeis - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
422480
ALANA DE CRISTO PÁDUA DOS SANTOS
409292
AMANDA CAROLINA STOCO
428880
AMANDA DA SILVA TABORDA
415635
AMANDA GABRIELY NUNES DA CRUZ
412723
AMARYLIS SZAJDA VALEZI BRONZE
404942
ANA SOFIA BARBOSA MONTEIRO
420420
ARISSA NAOMI OSHIRO
405769
BRUNO BOVE GONÇALVES PEREIRA
421818
CAUÃ CHAMMA GOMES
415143
DAIANE FOGAÇA
425019
DÉBORAH CAROLINE BUENO VERONEZZI
417869
DENISE DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES
418270
EDUARDO PEDRO SOUZA BORRI
416134
FERNANDA APARECIDA LAZARINI
415200
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO
412713
GABRIELA EVANGELISTA DO AMARAL
409424
GIOVANA SCROBOT
428621
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
422700
GUSTAVO JUNIOR SEMXEXEM
430835
ISABELLE PRECINOTTO SIQUEIRA
415488
ISADORA RAMOS
409603
ISTEFANI HORTOLANI DE ALMEIDA
430225
KALIANA MEYRE GALÃO
407435
KARINE AYUMI MAEOKA HARA
429571
LARISSA DAUANE DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES
427130
LARISSA PREISNER LEAL
421061
LEONARDO GEHR
412518
LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
410285
LUCAS SKAVINSKI VIANNA
428899
LUIZ FERNANDO LEITE FILHO
416780
MARCOS RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA BATISTA
414687
MARIA VICTÓRIA VECCHIETTI
419254
MAYARA DE ASSUNÇÃO CARDOSO
422926
MURILO AFONSO ALBERTI DE MAMAN
430715
MURILO SGODA ZIEHE
416845
NATALIA KRAMER LIMA
428417
PAULA DIAS DA SILVA
423197
THAYNARA CRABIOS DE LIMA
425616
TIAGO NIVALDO DA SILVA
422781
VINICIUS WILLIAM LEITE GOMES
423589
WILLIAN CALISTO DE OLIVEIRA
414947
YASMIN RAFAELI GONÇALVES EURINIDIO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418270
EDUARDO PEDRO SOUZA BORRI
414687
MARIA VICTÓRIA VECCHIETTI
428417
PAULA DIAS DA SILVA
416845
NATALIA KRAMER LIMA
412723
AMARYLIS SZAJDA VALEZI BRONZE
407435
KARINE AYUMI MAEOKA HARA
427130
LARISSA PREISNER LEAL
425616
TIAGO NIVALDO DA SILVA
425019
DÉBORAH CAROLINE BUENO VERONEZZI
409292
AMANDA CAROLINA STOCO
423197
THAYNARA CRABIOS DE LIMA
430835
ISABELLE PRECINOTTO SIQUEIRA
430225
KALIANA MEYRE GALÃO
412713
GABRIELA EVANGELISTA DO AMARAL
415488
ISADORA RAMOS
415143
DAIANE FOGAÇA
410285
LUCAS SKAVINSKI VIANNA
409603
ISTEFANI HORTOLANI DE ALMEIDA
428899
LUIZ FERNANDO LEITE FILHO
421061
LEONARDO GEHR
420420
ARISSA NAOMI OSHIRO
421818
CAUÃ CHAMMA GOMES
429571
LARISSA DAUANE DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES
419254
MAYARA DE ASSUNÇÃO CARDOSO
414947
YASMIN RAFAELI GONÇALVES EURINIDIO
409424
GIOVANA SCROBOT
422926
MURILO AFONSO ALBERTI DE MAMAN
405769
BRUNO BOVE GONÇALVES PEREIRA
423589
WILLIAN CALISTO DE OLIVEIRA
416780
MARCOS RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA BATISTA
404942
ANA SOFIA BARBOSA MONTEIRO
428880
AMANDA DA SILVA TABORDA
416134
FERNANDA APARECIDA LAZARINI
415200
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO
412518
LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
415635
AMANDA GABRIELY NUNES DA CRUZ
422700
GUSTAVO JUNIOR SEMXEXEM
417869
DENISE DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES
422781
VINICIUS WILLIAM LEITE GOMES
430715
MURILO SGODA ZIEHE
428621
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
422480
ALANA DE CRISTO PÁDUA DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Ciências Contábeis - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
428522
ALANA CAMPOS RIBEIRO
424905
ALEX BIUDES DE SOUZA FILHO
428629
ALILLI KESSIA DE OLIVEIRA
417947
ALINE RODI AMOEDO
425260
AMANDA BARBOSA DA SILVA
414120
ANA PAULA PROVIN DIAS
423252
ANNELIESE VIEIRA SOUZA
407850
BARBARA THAIS DA SILVA BORGES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
425699
BRUNO CÉSAR PINELLI
409790
BRUNO EDUARDO MESSIAS
427980
CAROLINE VIDAL
410521
CRISTIAN ALIS SILVA
418975
DAIANE ZALUTZKI NOVAKI
410274
DANIEL ALVES DA SILVA
413735
EDUARDA DE FÁTIMA GOETI
410508
EDUARDA MARRY ANTUNES
413991
EDUARDO HENRIQUE RICETTO
421567
EMANUELLE GONÇALVES BOESING
405974
ENIO GILSON MANIKA FILHO
414253
ESTEFANI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
408457
ESTÉFANY FERREIRA GONÇALVES
425149
FERNANDA YURI USAMI
410834
FLÁVIA REGINA RETORE
427871
GABRIEL SEIXAS DA SILVA
418469
GEANE CHRISTINE FEDALTO
410096
GIAN CARLO ASSIS JIENTARA
414471
GIOVANNA CRISTINA CIPRIANI
410020
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA SOUZA
406143
GUILHERME GUIMARAES DE MELLO
416380
GUILHERME QUEVEDO SANTOS
421423
GUSTAVO MACHADO DA SILVA
418751
HUGO CAVALCANTE DE MORAIS
428709
ISADORA LOVATO
410826
JACKELLYNE STEPHANNY ZASTROW
408205
JARDEL JACOBY FAGUNDES
415562
JESSICA PASSIANOTO PASQUINO
408497
JÉSSICA TOCHA
413534
JHON DEIWISON VARGAS LOPES
406596
JOÃO PEDRO PICININ
424630
JORGE FERNANDO VACELKIV
417870
JULIO CÉSAR CHAGAS
428503
KAROLINA FRANCHAKI CASTRO
421491
LARISSA CAMILA SANT'ANNA DA SILVA FRANÇA
417436
LARISSA ZUCATTI
418495
LETICIA VENDRAMETRO SIQUINELI
416915
LUANA CAROLINE WILSEK
414886
LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO MARGOTTI
429286
MARCOS ANTONIO BATISTA
415798
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA DYBAS
413977
MATHEUS FERNANDES DA COSTA
428943
MATHEUS MANSO BRUSAMOLIN
421246
MIGUEL HONCZARYK RIBEIRO
422011
NANDARA YUSZCZAH DE OLIVEIRA
423779
NAYARA DE FRANÇA ROCHA
413347
RENAN ANTONIO PACHECO SANTOS
417909
RENAN VINICIUS DIAS SANLORENZI
409708
SABRINA RODRIGUES COPETTI
415063
WHELITON VIANA POLLI DOS SANTOS
427767
WILLYAN HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DE LIMA
425099
WUELITON WILLIAN NUNES
407033
YURI GERONIMO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405974
ENIO GILSON MANIKA FILHO
414886
LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO MARGOTTI
410834
FLÁVIA REGINA RETORE
425149
FERNANDA YURI USAMI
410274
DANIEL ALVES DA SILVA
407033
YURI GERONIMO
418975
DAIANE ZALUTZKI NOVAKI
406596
JOÃO PEDRO PICININ
423779
NAYARA DE FRANÇA ROCHA
409708
SABRINA RODRIGUES COPETTI
421246
MIGUEL HONCZARYK RIBEIRO
415063
WHELITON VIANA POLLI DOS SANTOS
415798
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA DYBAS
427980
CAROLINE VIDAL
424905
ALEX BIUDES DE SOUZA FILHO
408497
JÉSSICA TOCHA
421423
GUSTAVO MACHADO DA SILVA
425699
BRUNO CÉSAR PINELLI
421567
EMANUELLE GONÇALVES BOESING
409790
BRUNO EDUARDO MESSIAS
425099
WUELITON WILLIAN NUNES
410020
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA SOUZA
421491
LARISSA CAMILA SANT'ANNA DA SILVA FRANÇA
415562
JESSICA PASSIANOTO PASQUINO
410096
GIAN CARLO ASSIS JIENTARA
413991
EDUARDO HENRIQUE RICETTO
425260
AMANDA BARBOSA DA SILVA
416915
LUANA CAROLINE WILSEK
417436
LARISSA ZUCATTI
414253
ESTEFANI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
418469
GEANE CHRISTINE FEDALTO
428709
ISADORA LOVATO
410826
JACKELLYNE STEPHANNY ZASTROW
416380
GUILHERME QUEVEDO SANTOS
413977
MATHEUS FERNANDES DA COSTA
428943
MATHEUS MANSO BRUSAMOLIN
414120
ANA PAULA PROVIN DIAS
413534
JHON DEIWISON VARGAS LOPES
427871
GABRIEL SEIXAS DA SILVA
422011
NANDARA YUSZCZAH DE OLIVEIRA
410521
CRISTIAN ALIS SILVA
418751
HUGO CAVALCANTE DE MORAIS
417909
RENAN VINICIUS DIAS SANLORENZI
429286
MARCOS ANTONIO BATISTA
424630
JORGE FERNANDO VACELKIV
406143
GUILHERME GUIMARAES DE MELLO
407850
BARBARA THAIS DA SILVA BORGES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
413735
EDUARDA DE FÁTIMA GOETI
410508
EDUARDA MARRY ANTUNES
428522
ALANA CAMPOS RIBEIRO
428503
KAROLINA FRANCHAKI CASTRO
408205
JARDEL JACOBY FAGUNDES
427767
WILLYAN HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DE LIMA
408457
ESTÉFANY FERREIRA GONÇALVES
418495
LETICIA VENDRAMETRO SIQUINELI
413347
RENAN ANTONIO PACHECO SANTOS
428629
ALILLI KESSIA DE OLIVEIRA
417870
JULIO CÉSAR CHAGAS
423252
ANNELIESE VIEIRA SOUZA
417947
ALINE RODI AMOEDO
414471
GIOVANNA CRISTINA CIPRIANI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Ciências Econômicas - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
422982
ALEXANDRE BRUNO ERISMANN CANEPA
405953
ANTONIO GERMINARI KAHTALIAN
421252
BERNARDO ARRUDA VON TEMPSKI
417585
BRUNO ANTÔNIO WISNIEWSKI SCHALY
416942
BRUNO LUIS VARGAS DA COSTA
413680
BRUNO SANTIAGO SIQUEIRA
408879
CAIO WAGNER FOLLADOR
423660
CAROS HENRIQUE NEPEL E SILVA
414369
CESAR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
411933
DANIEL EHRENFRIED NOGUEIRA
417741
DUHANE VITÓRIA DE ARAÚJO
429423
EDHUARDO GORDYA GUIMARAES MANITA
414463
ENZO COSMO JOAQUIM
415171
FELIPE PAROLIN
413176
FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
422254
GABRIEL COSTA VIEIRA FERREIRA
421379
GABRIEL GBUR BLEY
429476
GABRIEL RODRIGUES MANFRIN
410898
GABRIELA LIMA MISTRONI
421773
GABRIELA ZANDONADI MAURÍCIO
413664
GUILHERME PRESTES SUMNIENSKI
406345
GUSTAVO CARDONA E ALMEIDA
409226
HENRY BERNARDES DE ARRUDA VIEIRA
416052
JOÃO GUILHERME FERREIRA DE PAULA
421179
JOÃO VITOR AMARAL BRUSAMOLIN
424676
JULIA KLAS ROTHERT
407368
JULIANA DA SILVA PONTES
404481
JULYARA GAI
424431
KENZO MIAHIRA GOMES
407869
LAURA CORADIN BASQUERA
410725
LEONARDO RUSSO DA SILVA
418712
LEONIL ANTONIO PEREIRA JUNIOR
422322
LUANA ANTONIETTI
416901
LUCA OLSEN CONTE
409195
LUCAS GERKEN STAREPRAVO
417603
LUCAS KOPPE SQUIOQUET
414766
LUCAS THEODORO MALQUEVICZ
408166
LUIZ EDUARDO KOGUT
427165
LUIZ HENRIQUE PIAZZON
415967
MARCELA LUNDGREN GONÇALVES
413316
MARCO ANTÔNIO DALTOÉ ORO
412080
MARIANA QUEIROZ DEGER
406941
MATHEUS ANDRADE GUERRA
417312
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ZAMPIERI DOS SANTOS
404394
MATHEUS ITIRO DE CASTRO TAO
417670
MICHEL ROSS EMMENDOERFER
405130
MIGUEL FONSECA FANAYA
415884
NICOLAS ENRICO BELLO
421147
NICOLAS FORTES DE SA KIESSIG
405147
PAULA ANDRADE GABARDO
417642
PAULO HENRIQUE DUTRA BÜHRER
426908
RAFAELLA DE DOMENICO SCHUMACHER
407332
RENAN FELIPE CORREA NETO
406912
RODRIGO SALVARO BEAL
410966
SOFIA BERGER RIBEIRO
428664
TAINÁ GRAF HUK
414569
THIAGO MENEZES SOUSA
409408
VALMIR NAZÁRIO NETO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
426908
RAFAELLA DE DOMENICO SCHUMACHER
422254
GABRIEL COSTA VIEIRA FERREIRA
421147
NICOLAS FORTES DE SA KIESSIG
410966
SOFIA BERGER RIBEIRO
413316
MARCO ANTÔNIO DALTOÉ ORO
414766
LUCAS THEODORO MALQUEVICZ
404394
MATHEUS ITIRO DE CASTRO TAO
405147
PAULA ANDRADE GABARDO
416052
JOÃO GUILHERME FERREIRA DE PAULA
404481
JULYARA GAI
408166
LUIZ EDUARDO KOGUT
417585
BRUNO ANTÔNIO WISNIEWSKI SCHALY
407869
LAURA CORADIN BASQUERA
421773
GABRIELA ZANDONADI MAURÍCIO
405953
ANTONIO GERMINARI KAHTALIAN
422982
ALEXANDRE BRUNO ERISMANN CANEPA
417603
LUCAS KOPPE SQUIOQUET
413176
FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
409195
LUCAS GERKEN STAREPRAVO
428664
TAINÁ GRAF HUK
429476
GABRIEL RODRIGUES MANFRIN
424676
JULIA KLAS ROTHERT
414569
THIAGO MENEZES SOUSA
408879
CAIO WAGNER FOLLADOR
417642
PAULO HENRIQUE DUTRA BÜHRER
410725
LEONARDO RUSSO DA SILVA
424431
KENZO MIAHIRA GOMES
413680
BRUNO SANTIAGO SIQUEIRA
406912
RODRIGO SALVARO BEAL
415967
MARCELA LUNDGREN GONÇALVES
405130
MIGUEL FONSECA FANAYA
412080
MARIANA QUEIROZ DEGER
406941
MATHEUS ANDRADE GUERRA
415884
NICOLAS ENRICO BELLO
421179
JOÃO VITOR AMARAL BRUSAMOLIN
411933
DANIEL EHRENFRIED NOGUEIRA
423660
CAROS HENRIQUE NEPEL E SILVA
406345
GUSTAVO CARDONA E ALMEIDA
421379
GABRIEL GBUR BLEY
416901
LUCA OLSEN CONTE
429423
EDHUARDO GORDYA GUIMARAES MANITA
417670
MICHEL ROSS EMMENDOERFER
413664
GUILHERME PRESTES SUMNIENSKI
418712
LEONIL ANTONIO PEREIRA JUNIOR
416942
BRUNO LUIS VARGAS DA COSTA
422322
LUANA ANTONIETTI
415171
FELIPE PAROLIN
407332
RENAN FELIPE CORREA NETO
417741
DUHANE VITÓRIA DE ARAÚJO
414369
CESAR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
414463
ENZO COSMO JOAQUIM
427165
LUIZ HENRIQUE PIAZZON
410898
GABRIELA LIMA MISTRONI
417312
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ZAMPIERI DOS SANTOS
421252
BERNARDO ARRUDA VON TEMPSKI
409226
HENRY BERNARDES DE ARRUDA VIEIRA
409408
VALMIR NAZÁRIO NETO
407368
JULIANA DA SILVA PONTES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Ciências Econômicas - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423762
ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS MARIANO
413382
ANDRÉ NEIDERT DE LOYOLA E SILVA
423096
ARTHUR ADAIR VIEIRA
410663
BÁRBARA MACHADO DE ARAÚJO
414405
FELIPE CESAR SANTOS AZEVEDO
414610
FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ARTIGAS
412675
GABRIEL GALESKI ARNALDI
421100
GIOVANNA FARIAS RODRIGUES
409227
GIOVANNE SANTOS GABARDO
424907
GUSTAVO NUNES PAZ
425533
JACQUELINE TOSCANO
404958
JOÃO MARCEL WALT MENDES DA SILVA
413403
JOAO PEDRO PETRY
424154
JOAO VITOR CATTO REMONATTO
407124
JORSE DE SOUZA RAMOS
414350
JÚLIO MESQUITA
416828
LEONARDO HIPPLER KRUGER
413330
MARIA EDUARDA MANFRI LUCK
414942
MATEUS SCURUPA
410105
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA BAPTISTA
408390
MATHEUS HENRIQUE AMARAL
417918
MATHEUS TRECH LIMA
407325
MIRELLE BUENO DE SOUSA
406218
PAULO HENRIQUE INÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA
415657
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA MEIRA
430705
RAYANA CARVALHO DIAS
408604
RONEN MEDEIROS DE FREITAS JUNIOR
407876
SUELLEN CRISTINE SANTOS
405969
VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO DA SILVA
424626
WESLEY RAMON NEVES PEREIRA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413382
ANDRÉ NEIDERT DE LOYOLA E SILVA
407325
MIRELLE BUENO DE SOUSA
410663
BÁRBARA MACHADO DE ARAÚJO
409227
GIOVANNE SANTOS GABARDO
407876
SUELLEN CRISTINE SANTOS
421100
GIOVANNA FARIAS RODRIGUES
424907
GUSTAVO NUNES PAZ
406218
PAULO HENRIQUE INÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA
413330
MARIA EDUARDA MANFRI LUCK
405969
VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO DA SILVA
410105
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA BAPTISTA
413403
JOAO PEDRO PETRY
424154
JOAO VITOR CATTO REMONATTO
412675
GABRIEL GALESKI ARNALDI
414350
JÚLIO MESQUITA
424626
WESLEY RAMON NEVES PEREIRA
416828
LEONARDO HIPPLER KRUGER
417918
MATHEUS TRECH LIMA
423096
ARTHUR ADAIR VIEIRA
423762
ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS MARIANO
414610
FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ARTIGAS
414942
MATEUS SCURUPA
414405
FELIPE CESAR SANTOS AZEVEDO
404958
JOÃO MARCEL WALT MENDES DA SILVA
415657
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA MEIRA
425533
JACQUELINE TOSCANO
408604
RONEN MEDEIROS DE FREITAS JUNIOR
430705
RAYANA CARVALHO DIAS
407124
JORSE DE SOUZA RAMOS
408390
MATHEUS HENRIQUE AMARAL
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Ciências Sociais (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418130
ALLAN EDUARDO SOUZA SANTOS
411842
ALYNE NATALIE ANTUNES
416618
ANA CAROLINA MATTOS VANZO
407072
ANA CAROLINA NIEPEÇUI
421344
ANA CLAUDIA ANTUNES BRIZOLA
421461
ANGELO ODELSON DA CRUZ GABRIEL
411790
CAMILA MARQUES DE ARRUDA
404353
CAMILA PEREIRA DA SILVA
422827
CAMILA RIBEIRO IURCKEVICZ
425271
CAROLINA DE ANDRADE CARDOSO
427772
ELIANE CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO DE FREITAS PRADO
430187
ELINE ALBUQUERQUE PAVANI
421038
EMILY CRISTINE LIEBEL
411731
ERON VICENTE
414317
EROS PLINTA DE OLIVEIRA
412162
GABRIEL CARDOSO PEREIRA
427198
GABRIELA CHAVES AGUIAR
416779
GABRIELA RODRIGUES MELO
407127
GIOVANNA PRISCILA DA SILVA
414274
GUILHERME LUIZ CONCIANI DA SILVA
423489
JEAN CARLOS RODRIGUES
409725
LARISSA CRISTIANE BANDEIRA
418010
LETICIA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA
425228
LUCAS DA ROSA NOGUEIRA
427974
LUCIANO SANTOS DE HOLLANDA
430121
MARCIA CRISTINA DE AQUINO
410298
MARIANA MATIAS TOSIN
407149
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALVES MACIEL
413439
NATALIA GONÇALES LOPES
425459
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS NOTTI
414932
POEMA JORDANA DURIGAN RAMOS
430513
PRISCILA SARAIVA
421929
RAFAEL ALVES
409289
RIVALDO DIONIZIO CANDIDO
411301
SARA PEREIRA
417113
SOLANO DA VEIGA LOPES
412034
THAYNA HEUSI
408086
VANESSA BLEY CEZAR
410249
VICTOR HUGO MANFRE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410249
VICTOR HUGO MANFRE
425459
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS NOTTI
414317
EROS PLINTA DE OLIVEIRA
421929
RAFAEL ALVES
421461
ANGELO ODELSON DA CRUZ GABRIEL
409289
RIVALDO DIONIZIO CANDIDO
421038
EMILY CRISTINE LIEBEL
421344
ANA CLAUDIA ANTUNES BRIZOLA
423489
JEAN CARLOS RODRIGUES
427198
GABRIELA CHAVES AGUIAR
414274
GUILHERME LUIZ CONCIANI DA SILVA
427974
LUCIANO SANTOS DE HOLLANDA
417113
SOLANO DA VEIGA LOPES
416779
GABRIELA RODRIGUES MELO
425271
CAROLINA DE ANDRADE CARDOSO
422827
CAMILA RIBEIRO IURCKEVICZ
414932
POEMA JORDANA DURIGAN RAMOS
410298
MARIANA MATIAS TOSIN
413439
NATALIA GONÇALES LOPES
425228
LUCAS DA ROSA NOGUEIRA
427772
ELIANE CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO DE FREITAS PRADO
418130
ALLAN EDUARDO SOUZA SANTOS
411842
ALYNE NATALIE ANTUNES
411731
ERON VICENTE
407149
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALVES MACIEL
407127
GIOVANNA PRISCILA DA SILVA
407072
ANA CAROLINA NIEPEÇUI
430187
ELINE ALBUQUERQUE PAVANI
412162
GABRIEL CARDOSO PEREIRA
409725
LARISSA CRISTIANE BANDEIRA
418010
LETICIA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA
404353
CAMILA PEREIRA DA SILVA
408086
VANESSA BLEY CEZAR
430121
MARCIA CRISTINA DE AQUINO
412034
THAYNA HEUSI
430513
PRISCILA SARAIVA
411301
SARA PEREIRA
416618
ANA CAROLINA MATTOS VANZO
411790
CAMILA MARQUES DE ARRUDA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Comunicação Social (Publ. E Propaganda) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406162
ALESSANDRA MORO DAL NEGRO
411802
ALLANA GIRARDI
406506
AMANDA CIUFFI CORDEIRO
414960
AMANDA DOS SANTOS PEDDINGHAUS
420422
AMANDA MARCONCIN REQUIÃO BARREIROS
413968
ANA BEATRIZ CAMPOS DE JESUS
421387
ANA BEATRIZ WINGERT CORREA
415326
ANA CAROLINA RECCO
405379
ANA CLAUDIA AMORIM QUARESMA
406034
ANA FLÁVIA DA SILVA PETRY
405608
ANA LUÍSA HÜBNER
407536
ANA PAULA DE AMORIM
421025
ANDRÉ FREITAS DA SERRA FREIRE
406590
ANNA GABRIELLA DE RAMOS
404457
ANNA VITÓRIA GAPSKI PEREIRA PREZEPIORSKI
406754
BRENO POLZL
410036
BRUNA SANSON ABOURIHAN
423583
BRUNO GÓES GRUNER
407221
BRUNO HECKE BECHER
425129
CAMILA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
415454
CLARA REIS LEVY
418637
CRISTIAN KLASSEN BOEING
427788
DANIELLE SOARES HEY
406361
DANIELLE TIEMY KUBOTA
406400
DANIELLE VERONICA MEL BARROS KRACKE
413942
DOMINIQUE VIEIRA LOBO
417062
EDUARDA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
422566
EDUARDA MARIANI ZANELLA
417337
EDUARDO ROBERTO PEREIRA MODESTO
416165
FERNANDA MAGNO DOS SANTOS
405952
FERNANDO MORO
421953
FLÁVIA CAMARGO DA SILVA
410835
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
410304
GABRIELA DE LARA KRULL
422669
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS MELO
409281
GABRIELLE BAIAK DA SILVA
411125
GABRIELLI ROMANINI DA SILVA
423445
GEORGIA KOMNISKI HILGEMBERG
419120
GIACOMO DALLEDONE GASPARIN
409939
GIOVANA SÉRIO BERTOLDI
417936
GIOVANNA DEITOS DA SILVA
409930
GIULIA GUEBUR
405016
GRAZIELA BERNAL NEVES
417575
HERICK HENRIQUE DA CRUZ
414124
HERON AKIO HAYASHI
405591
ISABELA CECCATO
406036
ISABELA DALAGNOLI PRESTES
411266
ISABELA DE AMORIM SPERKA
409970
ISABELLA BARP
416189
ISABELLA BASSI
405954
ISABELLA ROSSI
409835
ISADORA DO PRADO DORIA
411923
JACKELINE SELL TIEFENBACHER
421931
JÉSSICA EVELYN REIS
411127
JOÃO ERVINO MULLER MARTINS
411385
JULIA DE BORTOLI LUPION
414222
JULIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA
412355
JULIA PACHECO PIRES DE CAMPOS
425608
JULIO CESAR BERTOLINI DO AMARAL
414316
JÚLIO CÉSAR RIGONI FILHO
415390
LAURA FRONZA DOS SANTOS
409254
LAURA MACHADO PEREIRA
405796
LAURA SOARES SILVEIRA
406666
LAURA SQUERSATO BEDIN
424746
LEONARDO ANTONIO KIRCHNER
423828
LEONARDO MAZUCO WILL
407787
LETÍCIA ARCEGA LEANDRO
424218
LETÍCIA BINHARA MUSIAL
404522
LETICIA EDUARDA DA SILVA
404625
LETÍCIA ESCANFERLA BORGES
410004
LETICIA FRANÇA ANDRETTA
405739
LETICIA LINHARES CAMARGO PULNER
412777
LETICIA LOUISE MILANI
416350
LÍVIA MOREIRA FÉLIX
429378
LUCA OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
421079
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA FRANÇA
407644
LUCAS MATSUMURA
415105
LUIS MARCELO MOREIRA RODRIGUES
411645
LUISA CHRISTOFFEL
424016
LUISA CIM LOURO
410836
LUIZA DE MELO SAMPAIO
430084
MANOELA BARREIRO DE FREITAS
406120
MANOELA PIOTTO HOREVITCH
410923
MARAM OMARI OSMAN
426818
MARCELA REIS PIAZZETTA
409727
MARIA EDUARDA FELIX
413484
MARIA FERNANDA PEREIRA
411430
MARIANA CARVALHO DA MATTA
405212
MARIANA TOMÉ ALDRIGUE
407532
MARIANE CASTRILLON CARON CASSOU
414280
MARINA BUCK DOS SANTOS
420602
MARJORIE DAL'NEGRO
411582
MATHEUS GUSTAVO LIMA WINTER
429659
MATHEUS PERES BRANDÃO
412052
MATHEUS VOGADO RIBEIRO
416961
MAYARA CHEPANSKI SCHWAB
406787
MYLENA STEPHANI FREIRE
415679
NATÁLIA GONÇALVES COELHO
417640
NATHALY VITÓRIA CARLI
414362
NICOLLE PARRILHA LOGULLO
415617
ORLANDO XAVIER NETO
425288
PAULO FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA SOARES
404601
PEDRO GABRIEL SILVA GOMES
412044
PEDRO HENRIQUE WANDEMBRUCK NETO
428713
PEDRO LUIZ CARDOSO FERREIRA E ALMEIDA
427312
PEDRO RAMOS LEME
428870
RAÍSSA KAZUE SHOYA
421829
RENATA DALPIAZ
429198
RICHARD VAN HATTEM
416139
SARA PAMELA SOUZA CUSTÓDIO
405696
SAYURI KUBO DE OLIVEIRA
406538
STEPHANIE MONIQUE MARTINICHEN TORRES
410818
TAINÁ FAGGION CANTÚ
412096
THAÍS CRUZ JESS
429955
VICTOR GARCEZ PAES RIBEIRO
405125
VICTORIA STAREPRAVO BREMMENKAMP
407242
VINICIUS ALMEIDA MARTINES
416338
VINÍCIUS MEIRELLES SALOMÉ PEREIRA
416761
VITTORIA CAROLINA DONADELLI VENDRAME
414530
WELLINGTON VINICIUS PEREIRA PAIS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407221
BRUNO HECKE BECHER
407644
LUCAS MATSUMURA
412355
JULIA PACHECO PIRES DE CAMPOS
416189
ISABELLA BASSI
411645
LUISA CHRISTOFFEL
405608
ANA LUÍSA HÜBNER
407787
LETÍCIA ARCEGA LEANDRO
404522
LETICIA EDUARDA DA SILVA
406666
LAURA SQUERSATO BEDIN
418637
CRISTIAN KLASSEN BOEING
407532
MARIANE CASTRILLON CARON CASSOU
414316
JÚLIO CÉSAR RIGONI FILHO
428870
RAÍSSA KAZUE SHOYA
414362
NICOLLE PARRILHA LOGULLO
409835
ISADORA DO PRADO DORIA
405591
ISABELA CECCATO
410004
LETICIA FRANÇA ANDRETTA
429378
LUCA OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
404625
LETÍCIA ESCANFERLA BORGES
421829
RENATA DALPIAZ
415326
ANA CAROLINA RECCO
412096
THAÍS CRUZ JESS
410818
TAINÁ FAGGION CANTÚ
406754
BRENO POLZL
417640
NATHALY VITÓRIA CARLI
417062
EDUARDA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
412777
LETICIA LOUISE MILANI
410836
LUIZA DE MELO SAMPAIO
415454
CLARA REIS LEVY
409939
GIOVANA SÉRIO BERTOLDI
405125
VICTORIA STAREPRAVO BREMMENKAMP
424218
LETÍCIA BINHARA MUSIAL
411266
ISABELA DE AMORIM SPERKA
425129
CAMILA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
405696
SAYURI KUBO DE OLIVEIRA
410835
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
406590
ANNA GABRIELLA DE RAMOS
406120
MANOELA PIOTTO HOREVITCH
407242
VINICIUS ALMEIDA MARTINES
405796
LAURA SOARES SILVEIRA
423445
GEORGIA KOMNISKI HILGEMBERG
405739
LETICIA LINHARES CAMARGO PULNER
412044
PEDRO HENRIQUE WANDEMBRUCK NETO
405379
ANA CLAUDIA AMORIM QUARESMA
420422
AMANDA MARCONCIN REQUIÃO BARREIROS
414124
HERON AKIO HAYASHI
415679
NATÁLIA GONÇALVES COELHO
414960
AMANDA DOS SANTOS PEDDINGHAUS
422566
EDUARDA MARIANI ZANELLA
416961
MAYARA CHEPANSKI SCHWAB
416761
VITTORIA CAROLINA DONADELLI VENDRAME
427312
PEDRO RAMOS LEME
421953
FLÁVIA CAMARGO DA SILVA
409930
GIULIA GUEBUR
410304
GABRIELA DE LARA KRULL
404457
ANNA VITÓRIA GAPSKI PEREIRA PREZEPIORSKI
424016
LUISA CIM LOURO
427788
DANIELLE SOARES HEY
410036
BRUNA SANSON ABOURIHAN
429955
VICTOR GARCEZ PAES RIBEIRO
413942
DOMINIQUE VIEIRA LOBO
406400
DANIELLE VERONICA MEL BARROS KRACKE
405952
FERNANDO MORO
423828
LEONARDO MAZUCO WILL
415390
LAURA FRONZA DOS SANTOS
406034
ANA FLÁVIA DA SILVA PETRY
421025
ANDRÉ FREITAS DA SERRA FREIRE
421931
JÉSSICA EVELYN REIS
416165
FERNANDA MAGNO DOS SANTOS
406787
MYLENA STEPHANI FREIRE
411125
GABRIELLI ROMANINI DA SILVA
426818
MARCELA REIS PIAZZETTA
430084
MANOELA BARREIRO DE FREITAS
415105
LUIS MARCELO MOREIRA RODRIGUES
409727
MARIA EDUARDA FELIX
405212
MARIANA TOMÉ ALDRIGUE
413968
ANA BEATRIZ CAMPOS DE JESUS
421387
ANA BEATRIZ WINGERT CORREA
414280
MARINA BUCK DOS SANTOS
420602
MARJORIE DAL'NEGRO
429198
RICHARD VAN HATTEM
429659
MATHEUS PERES BRANDÃO
407536
ANA PAULA DE AMORIM
423583
BRUNO GÓES GRUNER
406036
ISABELA DALAGNOLI PRESTES
416350
LÍVIA MOREIRA FÉLIX
406162
ALESSANDRA MORO DAL NEGRO
404601
PEDRO GABRIEL SILVA GOMES
405016
GRAZIELA BERNAL NEVES
409281
GABRIELLE BAIAK DA SILVA
411923
JACKELINE SELL TIEFENBACHER
411127
JOÃO ERVINO MULLER MARTINS
410923
MARAM OMARI OSMAN
411430
MARIANA CARVALHO DA MATTA
419120
GIACOMO DALLEDONE GASPARIN
415617
ORLANDO XAVIER NETO
414222
JULIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA
417936
GIOVANNA DEITOS DA SILVA
416139
SARA PAMELA SOUZA CUSTÓDIO
409254
LAURA MACHADO PEREIRA
425608
JULIO CESAR BERTOLINI DO AMARAL
413484
MARIA FERNANDA PEREIRA
405954
ISABELLA ROSSI
422669
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS MELO
406361
DANIELLE TIEMY KUBOTA
411385
JULIA DE BORTOLI LUPION
406506
AMANDA CIUFFI CORDEIRO
411802
ALLANA GIRARDI
417575
HERICK HENRIQUE DA CRUZ
411582
MATHEUS GUSTAVO LIMA WINTER
416338
VINÍCIUS MEIRELLES SALOMÉ PEREIRA
421079
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA FRANÇA
428713
PEDRO LUIZ CARDOSO FERREIRA E ALMEIDA
417337
EDUARDO ROBERTO PEREIRA MODESTO
406538
STEPHANIE MONIQUE MARTINICHEN TORRES
412052
MATHEUS VOGADO RIBEIRO
409970
ISABELLA BARP
425288
PAULO FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA SOARES
424746
LEONARDO ANTONIO KIRCHNER
414530
WELLINGTON VINICIUS PEREIRA PAIS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Comunicação Social (Publ. E Propaganda) - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421853
ALESSANDRA NASCIMENTO REIS
417687
CAETANO MITCZUK CABRAL
408479
CAROLINE SANTOS DA SILVA
410838
DEIVID RUAN PAULO DOS SANTOS
423599
ESTER MABILE GARCIA
420402
FLÁVIO BRETAS DECAROLI SANI
422791
GABRIELLE LUÍZE NOGUEIRA DE LIMA
412161
GABRIELY DOCHENERT RODRIGUES
409590
HELOISA DUARTE SILVA
409483
JOÃO RAFAEL VOANKA
418188
LARA RAQUEL MAZUCO MUXFELDT
413207
LEONARDO LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA
413539
LUIS RAPHAEL SOARES DE SOUZA MONTEIRO
410953
LUIZA BUTZKE LEOPOLDINO
404444
MARIANA SAPORITI MIGUEL
430462
MAYARA PEREIRA DE VIDAL
413621
MILENA PUCCI PELINCER
427251
MYLLENA DO CARMO SILVÉRIO DE SOUZA
415507
NICOLLE MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
409013
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO GONÇALVES PINTO
413299
THAIS CAROLINE HENRIQUE
404599
VITÓRIA ZANELLA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412161
GABRIELY DOCHENERT RODRIGUES
423599
ESTER MABILE GARCIA
415507
NICOLLE MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
413539
LUIS RAPHAEL SOARES DE SOUZA MONTEIRO
417687
CAETANO MITCZUK CABRAL
410953
LUIZA BUTZKE LEOPOLDINO
422791
GABRIELLE LUÍZE NOGUEIRA DE LIMA
404444
MARIANA SAPORITI MIGUEL
430462
MAYARA PEREIRA DE VIDAL
409483
JOÃO RAFAEL VOANKA
410838
DEIVID RUAN PAULO DOS SANTOS
409013
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO GONÇALVES PINTO
418188
LARA RAQUEL MAZUCO MUXFELDT
427251
MYLLENA DO CARMO SILVÉRIO DE SOUZA
420402
FLÁVIO BRETAS DECAROLI SANI
408479
CAROLINE SANTOS DA SILVA
409590
HELOISA DUARTE SILVA
413207
LEONARDO LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA
404599
VITÓRIA ZANELLA
421853
ALESSANDRA NASCIMENTO REIS
413299
THAIS CAROLINE HENRIQUE
413621
MILENA PUCCI PELINCER
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Comunicação Social (Publ. E Propaganda) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413194
ALANA LETICIA RIBEIRO
422351
ALINE CAMILA CARNEIRO
428468
ANA PAULA DEL AGNOLO
429815
ARTHUR DO NASCIMENTO PRADO
423594
AUGUSTO GAVLOVSKI RAABE
411902
BEATRIZ MITIE YOSHIZAWA
413445
BEATRIZ REGINA DO NASCIMENTO LIMA
416916
BEATRIZ VILLAR BERNARDINO
421309
BRUNA LUIZA REZENDE
411865
CAMILA GASPAR DUARTE
423900
CARMENICE LORENA XAVIER LEÃO
408382
CAROLINA NEVES BARBOZA
416649
D'ARA PANCHYNIAK
407034
DEBORAH CRISTINA LUNARDON ROSSATTI
429416
DERICK DE LIMA FREIRE DO ROSARARIO
421106
FELIPE FORMIGONI TURCI
411107
FERNANDA DE AVILA ALMEIDA
425745
FRANCISCO JAURI GOMES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
430228
GABRIEL GRACZEK
424465
GABRIELA BURDA DOS SANTOS
406234
GABRIELE DERKACZ
424628
GLAUCIA DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
417732
GUILHERME STANGER
416486
IZABELA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
417289
JACKELINE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
422468
JACQUELINE NASCIEMENTO COUTO
425079
JUAN PABLO GANDINI OLIVEIRA
412607
KELVIN MORAIS BOMFIM
420972
LAIS AFFORNALI FERNANDES
423436
LARISSA RIVABEM
415010
LETICIA LOPES DA SILVA
406010
LUAN GABRIEL WIDDERHOFF
420591
LUANA DA ROCHA CELLI
412758
LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA
424820
LUCAS LEONARDO COSTA DE MORAIS
410575
LUCAS MEDEIROS
409844
MARCIELLE GOUVEA RODRIGUES
406404
MARIA FERNANDA DA CRUZ SOUZA
405558
MATHEUS ARMANDO MIRANDA
423152
MATHEUS FELIX
418729
MATHEUS MORETT
413939
MILENA MARTINS CARBENTE
407165
NATÁLIA RONSANI ROCHA
417941
NATHÁLIA BINDI PUGLIA
417554
NATHALY NOGUCHI
415569
PAMELA RAYANA DANIEL OBAYASHI
418966
PEDRO AUGUSTO HENKES ZONTA
426962
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORSATO
419275
RAFAEL MASCHIO SKIBA
429627
TAÍS VIEIRA
408643
THAÍS CRISTINA CEOLIN DA COSTA
415197
THAMIRES CAROLINE MARTINS KUSS
409679
THIAGO ISAMO MIURA ROCHA
408081
VICTOR DANIEL DE SANT'ANA
417418
VICTOR HIDEMI TAMADA
417426
VINÍCIUS MENDES PEREIRA
418368
WESLEY FERREIRA PISCHKE
407507
WILLIAM BARROSO CARLBERG
412720
WILLIAN HENRIQUE DA COSTA SKRUCHINSKI
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411902
BEATRIZ MITIE YOSHIZAWA
412607
KELVIN MORAIS BOMFIM
428468
ANA PAULA DEL AGNOLO
420591
LUANA DA ROCHA CELLI
408081
VICTOR DANIEL DE SANT'ANA
417418
VICTOR HIDEMI TAMADA
421106
FELIPE FORMIGONI TURCI
423900
CARMENICE LORENA XAVIER LEÃO
423436
LARISSA RIVABEM
413194
ALANA LETICIA RIBEIRO
405558
MATHEUS ARMANDO MIRANDA
412720
WILLIAN HENRIQUE DA COSTA SKRUCHINSKI
411865
CAMILA GASPAR DUARTE
418729
MATHEUS MORETT
412758
LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA
413939
MILENA MARTINS CARBENTE
415569
PAMELA RAYANA DANIEL OBAYASHI
417426
VINÍCIUS MENDES PEREIRA
415010
LETICIA LOPES DA SILVA
411107
FERNANDA DE AVILA ALMEIDA
429815
ARTHUR DO NASCIMENTO PRADO
425745
FRANCISCO JAURI GOMES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
408382
CAROLINA NEVES BARBOZA
417289
JACKELINE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
429627
TAÍS VIEIRA
422468
JACQUELINE NASCIEMENTO COUTO
410575
LUCAS MEDEIROS
421309
BRUNA LUIZA REZENDE
415197
THAMIRES CAROLINE MARTINS KUSS
418368
WESLEY FERREIRA PISCHKE
430228
GABRIEL GRACZEK
417941
NATHÁLIA BINDI PUGLIA
417732
GUILHERME STANGER
423594
AUGUSTO GAVLOVSKI RAABE
424465
GABRIELA BURDA DOS SANTOS
425079
JUAN PABLO GANDINI OLIVEIRA
419275
RAFAEL MASCHIO SKIBA
429416
DERICK DE LIMA FREIRE DO ROSARARIO
413445
BEATRIZ REGINA DO NASCIMENTO LIMA
416916
BEATRIZ VILLAR BERNARDINO
424820
LUCAS LEONARDO COSTA DE MORAIS
406010
LUAN GABRIEL WIDDERHOFF
422351
ALINE CAMILA CARNEIRO
406234
GABRIELE DERKACZ
420972
LAIS AFFORNALI FERNANDES
407165
NATÁLIA RONSANI ROCHA
408643
THAÍS CRISTINA CEOLIN DA COSTA
426962
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORSATO
406404
MARIA FERNANDA DA CRUZ SOUZA
409679
THIAGO ISAMO MIURA ROCHA
418966
PEDRO AUGUSTO HENKES ZONTA
423152
MATHEUS FELIX
409844
MARCIELLE GOUVEA RODRIGUES
407507
WILLIAM BARROSO CARLBERG
416649
D'ARA PANCHYNIAK
417554
NATHALY NOGUCHI
407034
DEBORAH CRISTINA LUNARDON ROSSATTI
424628
GLAUCIA DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
416486
IZABELA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Design De Moda - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
417230
ALANA YUMI SASSAKI
412249
ALICIA DE PAULA LEANDRO
404909
ALICIA DO NASCIMENTO DE CAMARGO
411088
AMANDA GABRIELLI DOS SANTOS KURLAPSKI
409546
AMANDA LOPES ZANON
408339
AMANDA MAREK RIBAS
417347
AMANDA SOUZA NEVES
415198
ANA LIGIA PARIZOTTO RATHIER
405486
ANA LUIZA DUARTE
409878
ANELIZ PETTER DE SOUZA
407236
ARIELLI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
427800
BRUNA ZIHA GIMAIEL DA SILVA COLLE
409320
BYANKA SACHETTI
422659
CAMILA GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA
411799
CAROLINA SCHMIDT GOBATTO
422156
CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA MATIA LEITE
413996
DESIREE MARJORIE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
417618
ELISA PEIXOTO ESMANHOTTO
422544
ELLEN D'LOUISE FERRAZ
425464
FERNANDA VON STRAUBE
404351
GABRIELA FIORITO DE MOURA
414727
GABRIELA LORENA MATEUS RODRIGUES
414454
GABRIELE BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO
407620
GABRIELLA RODRIGUES MEDRADES
414516
GIULIA SATSUYO NADAYOSHI ROCHA
404569
HELENA LOPES
412004
ILANA PICANÇO MELLO SILVA
406897
ISABELA PINHEIRO PAMPUCH
424204
ISABELLA MARIANTE ROCHA
425532
ISABELLE MARIE DE CERJAT DUARTE
410172
ISADORA FERREIRA SILVA
409423
ISADORA JUNGTON HATTANDA
411049
IZABELLE VIANA RODRIGUES
427832
JAMILLY CARVALHO MALTEMPI
406951
JHONATA WILLIAN MORGENSTERN
413126
JULIA BIAVATTI ROCHA
409745
JULIA LINS DA SILVA
411175
JULIA SHEINDL KULYSZ
404672
KAREN EMANUELY VICENTE DOS SANTOS
421629
KARLA CIBELLE TEIXEIRA BEZERRA
423758
KAROLINE DA SILVA RIBEIRO
412686
KETHLYN GABRIELLE TIMOTEO SILVA
406956
LANDA MARQUES OLIVEIRA
418246
LARISSA CORSO BISCAIA
416816
LAURA ABRÃO
407682
LAURA SFERELLI FONTOURA
411957
LETICIA SOARES RODRIGUES
408594
LUANA CRISTINA PROENÇA ALVES
414743
LUANA MACENA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
412547
LUIZA LADEIRA DE CARVALHO
408730
MARIA EDUARDA CESAR FERREIRA DE SOUZA
407839
MARIANA DE CAMPOS CAMARGO
413352
MARIANA LUIZA BOFF
412081
MARIANE KOZLOWSKI
411079
MARINA QUINTINO SANTOS REBELLO
404335
MIGUEL STEVO CORDEIRO NETTO
419232
MIRIAN ZULEIDE CAMARGO DA SILVA
412657
NATÁLIA FERREIRA NOGUEIRA DE PAULA FONTES
425700
NATALIA FRATESCHI FIGUEIREDO
406065
NATALYA LOPES FERREIRA
422489
NATHÁLIA NASCIMENTO
410615
NATHÁLIA RIBEIRO MACHADO
423080
PAOLA GRANZOTTO COSTA
417761
RAISSA ECKER SAFRAIDER
423616
RAQUEL DELINSKI SMANIOTO
409208
RAQUEL NOMI SILVA
404510
RAYSSA INARA DATSCH BITTENCOURT
427846
RITA DE CÁSSIA DROBINIESKI LECK
430743
STEPHANIE APARECIDA DE SOUZA BELLO
410948
STEPHANIE LOWRY
428623
TAINÁ LARISSA PEREIRA ALBINO
428953
TAÍS FERNANDES BRASIL
413407
TALITA ALMEIDA SORRILHA
409249
THAMARA DA SILVA NICHELLE
405137
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ GUEDES ROCHA
420666
YOON SU KI
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414516
GIULIA SATSUYO NADAYOSHI ROCHA
411799
CAROLINA SCHMIDT GOBATTO
425464
FERNANDA VON STRAUBE
407682
LAURA SFERELLI FONTOURA
411175
JULIA SHEINDL KULYSZ
427800
BRUNA ZIHA GIMAIEL DA SILVA COLLE
416816
LAURA ABRÃO
409745
JULIA LINS DA SILVA
404335
MIGUEL STEVO CORDEIRO NETTO
404569
HELENA LOPES
411079
MARINA QUINTINO SANTOS REBELLO
404909
ALICIA DO NASCIMENTO DE CAMARGO
412657
NATÁLIA FERREIRA NOGUEIRA DE PAULA FONTES
412081
MARIANE KOZLOWSKI
418246
LARISSA CORSO BISCAIA
405137
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ GUEDES ROCHA
417230
ALANA YUMI SASSAKI
422156
CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA MATIA LEITE
415198
ANA LIGIA PARIZOTTO RATHIER
407839
MARIANA DE CAMPOS CAMARGO
410172
ISADORA FERREIRA SILVA
406897
ISABELA PINHEIRO PAMPUCH
425700
NATALIA FRATESCHI FIGUEIREDO
424204
ISABELLA MARIANTE ROCHA
417618
ELISA PEIXOTO ESMANHOTTO
417761
RAISSA ECKER SAFRAIDER
407236
ARIELLI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
417347
AMANDA SOUZA NEVES
414727
GABRIELA LORENA MATEUS RODRIGUES
408339
AMANDA MAREK RIBAS
422489
NATHÁLIA NASCIMENTO
412547
LUIZA LADEIRA DE CARVALHO
409878
ANELIZ PETTER DE SOUZA
420666
YOON SU KI
422659
CAMILA GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA
413126
JULIA BIAVATTI ROCHA
412004
ILANA PICANÇO MELLO SILVA
409546
AMANDA LOPES ZANON
406956
LANDA MARQUES OLIVEIRA
411088
AMANDA GABRIELLI DOS SANTOS KURLAPSKI
419232
MIRIAN ZULEIDE CAMARGO DA SILVA
406065
NATALYA LOPES FERREIRA
408730
MARIA EDUARDA CESAR FERREIRA DE SOUZA
409423
ISADORA JUNGTON HATTANDA
410615
NATHÁLIA RIBEIRO MACHADO
428953
TAÍS FERNANDES BRASIL
410948
STEPHANIE LOWRY
423616
RAQUEL DELINSKI SMANIOTO
412249
ALICIA DE PAULA LEANDRO
425532
ISABELLE MARIE DE CERJAT DUARTE
411957
LETICIA SOARES RODRIGUES
408594
LUANA CRISTINA PROENÇA ALVES
405486
ANA LUIZA DUARTE
404351
GABRIELA FIORITO DE MOURA
423080
PAOLA GRANZOTTO COSTA
404672
KAREN EMANUELY VICENTE DOS SANTOS
407620
GABRIELLA RODRIGUES MEDRADES
409249
THAMARA DA SILVA NICHELLE
413352
MARIANA LUIZA BOFF
413407
TALITA ALMEIDA SORRILHA
404510
RAYSSA INARA DATSCH BITTENCOURT
412686
KETHLYN GABRIELLE TIMOTEO SILVA
409208
RAQUEL NOMI SILVA
414454
GABRIELE BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO
413996
DESIREE MARJORIE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
428623
TAINÁ LARISSA PEREIRA ALBINO
411049
IZABELLE VIANA RODRIGUES
414743
LUANA MACENA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
421629
KARLA CIBELLE TEIXEIRA BEZERRA
427846
RITA DE CÁSSIA DROBINIESKI LECK
423758
KAROLINE DA SILVA RIBEIRO
422544
ELLEN D'LOUISE FERRAZ
409320
BYANKA SACHETTI
430743
STEPHANIE APARECIDA DE SOUZA BELLO
427832
JAMILLY CARVALHO MALTEMPI
406951
JHONATA WILLIAN MORGENSTERN
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Design De Produto - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408785
ALANA SALA
419246
ALEX SANTIAGO BARBOSA
418455
ALEXSANDER RIBEIRO PINTO
411398
ALLANA MERCEDES SCHIOCHETTI
415836
BERNARDO PERDONCINI AGNOLETTO
414174
CONRADO HENRIQUE NARCIZO
415675
EDUARDO BATISTEL ZANIOL
411051
ERICK YUJI HARADA OZORIO
421932
GABRIEL DELONGA
411401
GABRIELA CECY HAUER
410928
GIOVANA ZULATTO ZANETTI
411592
GUILHERME PRADO CARDOSO
420391
GUILHERME WIELER
427294
GUSTAVO ALVES MIRANDA
414771
HENRIQUE NADALINI
413369
IAGO LUIS ALVES
407186
ISABELLE SALOMÃO GUZZO
421928
JOÃO LUIZ LAVALLE RAPOSO
413670
JOÃO PEDRO CLEMENTE CERCAL
413950
JOÃO VITOR NORBERTO
409684
KATLYN FERRARINE
408868
KAUANA NASCIMENTO MUCKEMBERG
415110
LEONEL DA SILVA NICHELLE
417110
LUCAS DE ANDRADE MENDES
412575
LUIZ GUSTAVO WEBER HUNGRIA DE CAMARGO
420684
MAIRON LUCAS DE SOUZA
404733
MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS MUNIZ
405014
MARIANA BEGHETTO
423885
MARIO CEZAR PIANTADOSI
411356
MATHEUS MADUREIRA
422133
MATHEUS PORTES DA SILVA
421192
NATÁLIA URIAS YOSHIZAWA
408334
RAFAEL PERROTTI TAKEDA VALETON
411531
SARA FERNANDA DE MORAES BRAMBILA
409850
THIAGO KELVIN DE CUFFA
406333
VITÓRIA CRISTINA MAZZARDO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412575
LUIZ GUSTAVO WEBER HUNGRIA DE CAMARGO
407186
ISABELLE SALOMÃO GUZZO
415675
EDUARDO BATISTEL ZANIOL
410928
GIOVANA ZULATTO ZANETTI
406333
VITÓRIA CRISTINA MAZZARDO
411401
GABRIELA CECY HAUER
415110
LEONEL DA SILVA NICHELLE
421932
GABRIEL DELONGA
408868
KAUANA NASCIMENTO MUCKEMBERG
411051
ERICK YUJI HARADA OZORIO
418455
ALEXSANDER RIBEIRO PINTO
405014
MARIANA BEGHETTO
422133
MATHEUS PORTES DA SILVA
408785
ALANA SALA
411398
ALLANA MERCEDES SCHIOCHETTI
420684
MAIRON LUCAS DE SOUZA
420391
GUILHERME WIELER
414174
CONRADO HENRIQUE NARCIZO
415836
BERNARDO PERDONCINI AGNOLETTO
404733
MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS MUNIZ
421192
NATÁLIA URIAS YOSHIZAWA
409684
KATLYN FERRARINE
408334
RAFAEL PERROTTI TAKEDA VALETON
411356
MATHEUS MADUREIRA
409850
THIAGO KELVIN DE CUFFA
423885
MARIO CEZAR PIANTADOSI
427294
GUSTAVO ALVES MIRANDA
414771
HENRIQUE NADALINI
419246
ALEX SANTIAGO BARBOSA
413950
JOÃO VITOR NORBERTO
417110
LUCAS DE ANDRADE MENDES
413670
JOÃO PEDRO CLEMENTE CERCAL
411531
SARA FERNANDA DE MORAES BRAMBILA
421928
JOÃO LUIZ LAVALLE RAPOSO
411592
GUILHERME PRADO CARDOSO
413369
IAGO LUIS ALVES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Design Digital - Tarde - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416785
ADRIELLY FAZOLO VIEIRA
413041
ALLAN BRUCK CAMPANHOLI
411597
AMANDA BEATRIZ DOMACKOVSKI
407777
AMANDA CRISTINA ROCHINSKI
406164
ANA BEATRIZ KRUCHINSKI DE OLIVEIRA
427597
ANA CAROLINE MARCELINO DOS ANJOS
422048
ANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
421150
ANDREA SOPHIE SAROTIS OKIDO
407727
ANNA LUCIA GONÇALVES
416247
ATHOS MANTOVANI FERES RODRIGUES
408653
BRUNO ASSOLARI GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA
410988
CAIO KENZO DOS SANTOS MURASSE
414211
CAMILA ANDRESSA PANDORF
422403
CAMILA SEBASTIANY LUVISON
404583
CARLOS EDUARDO HAUSS
406747
CAROLINA BASTOS DA SILVA COELHO
427291
CAROLINA FISCHER JAMBERSI
416777
CAROLINE TOKARSKI
411537
DAPHNE LOUISE OAIDA
409253
DIEGO AGUSTIN ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ
423086
DIEGO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
422537
EMÍLIO ESTEVINHO GUIDO
421627
EMILY FERREIRA
408437
ENZO GIACOMO LAUREANTI
410493
FERNANDA ORTOLANI MACHADO
415279
FERNANDA SANTANA DE FREITAS
406378
FERNANDO LITAVER KOZAN RICHERTT
428162
GABRIEL DAROLT THIEME
418794
GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVA
415145
GABRIEL INOCENTE TOSIN
420614
GABRIEL LOPES QUEIROZ
430376
GABRIEL MARTINS SIQUEIRA TOCHETTO
406818
GABRIEL SCHWARZBACH COSTA
423452
GABRIEL VINICIUS ALBERNAZ
428244
GABRIELLA ILHA DESPLANCHES
412095
GABRIELLA TAVARES SAMBULSKI
405948
GABRIELLE NASCIMENTO SILVA
418428
GIOVANA GASPERIN
416733
GIOVANNA CRISTINA RODRIGUES
428171
GUSTAVO CHRISSANTE ANTONIACOMI
421081
HENRIQUE JOSE LYCURGO
415420
HENRIQUE SANTANA DA CRUZ
408450
ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA TACLA
428493
ISABELA SABIDUSSI BELLO
409160
JOÃO VICTOR SANTOS CAMARGO
430556
JULIA DA ROSA FORBICI
408493
JULIA MEIRELES CETNARSKY
429514
JULIANA MÜLLER VENTURI
421684
KARINY NUNES LIMA
409773
LARA RUPPELL FALCON
422928
LAURA CARDOSO RYNDACK
418295
LEONARDO CESCATO ROSNER
415092
LETÍCIA RAMOS DOS SANTOS
414907
LUCAS LANTMANN CARLETO DOS PASSOS
409242
LUCAS MOIANA SAMPAIO CORREIA
427663
LUCAS YUJI FIGUEIREDO GUEDES
407726
LUCYANNA GONÇALVES
424663
MARCELO PRADO CIONEK
405317
MARIANA MEIRA MATOS FIGUEREDO
424081
MARINA YUMI SAKAGUCHI
405967
MATHEUS BÜLOW BARAUSSE
423161
MILENA BUENO DE FREITAS
418813
MILTON ALEXANDRE TELLES JUNIOR
415556
NATSUKI CHRISTIAN FERNANDO CLEONARES
424683
NICOLAS DOS SANTOS SILVA
410550
NICOLE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
417398
NICOLY RIBAS CAMARGO
409384
PEDRO VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA GRANDI
409785
RADHAN RIBEIRO DE MEDEIROS
410434
RAFAEL LAVORATO DIETRICH
429604
ROMILDO GABRIEL CLEMENTE
412101
STEPHANIE OTTILIE SAMPAIO
414872
STEPHANIE SIMEIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
413293
STEPHANNI WOLSKI PIERRI
405689
VANESSA YAMAO
407710
VINICIUS CALIXTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS
421036
VINICIUS JOSE LYCURGO
425611
WILLIAM ENZO MAEDA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405317
MARIANA MEIRA MATOS FIGUEREDO
406747
CAROLINA BASTOS DA SILVA COELHO
410988
CAIO KENZO DOS SANTOS MURASSE
422403
CAMILA SEBASTIANY LUVISON
406818
GABRIEL SCHWARZBACH COSTA
415092
LETÍCIA RAMOS DOS SANTOS
422537
EMÍLIO ESTEVINHO GUIDO
410550
NICOLE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
429514
JULIANA MÜLLER VENTURI
405948
GABRIELLE NASCIMENTO SILVA
424663
MARCELO PRADO CIONEK
414907
LUCAS LANTMANN CARLETO DOS PASSOS
409773
LARA RUPPELL FALCON
408493
JULIA MEIRELES CETNARSKY
424081
MARINA YUMI SAKAGUCHI
418813
MILTON ALEXANDRE TELLES JUNIOR
409242
LUCAS MOIANA SAMPAIO CORREIA
421081
HENRIQUE JOSE LYCURGO
415279
FERNANDA SANTANA DE FREITAS
428493
ISABELA SABIDUSSI BELLO
407727
ANNA LUCIA GONÇALVES
416777
CAROLINE TOKARSKI
430376
GABRIEL MARTINS SIQUEIRA TOCHETTO
410493
FERNANDA ORTOLANI MACHADO
416733
GIOVANNA CRISTINA RODRIGUES
418428
GIOVANA GASPERIN
420614
GABRIEL LOPES QUEIROZ
414211
CAMILA ANDRESSA PANDORF
409384
PEDRO VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA GRANDI
410434
RAFAEL LAVORATO DIETRICH
407777
AMANDA CRISTINA ROCHINSKI
430556
JULIA DA ROSA FORBICI
416247
ATHOS MANTOVANI FERES RODRIGUES
415420
HENRIQUE SANTANA DA CRUZ
427291
CAROLINA FISCHER JAMBERSI
427663
LUCAS YUJI FIGUEIREDO GUEDES
421036
VINICIUS JOSE LYCURGO
418794
GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVA
408450
ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA TACLA
409785
RADHAN RIBEIRO DE MEDEIROS
408653
BRUNO ASSOLARI GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA
428162
GABRIEL DAROLT THIEME
418295
LEONARDO CESCATO ROSNER
421684
KARINY NUNES LIMA
424683
NICOLAS DOS SANTOS SILVA
413293
STEPHANNI WOLSKI PIERRI
429604
ROMILDO GABRIEL CLEMENTE
405689
VANESSA YAMAO
411597
AMANDA BEATRIZ DOMACKOVSKI
406164
ANA BEATRIZ KRUCHINSKI DE OLIVEIRA
423086
DIEGO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
415145
GABRIEL INOCENTE TOSIN
423161
MILENA BUENO DE FREITAS
421627
EMILY FERREIRA
427597
ANA CAROLINE MARCELINO DOS ANJOS
412101
STEPHANIE OTTILIE SAMPAIO
408437
ENZO GIACOMO LAUREANTI
411537
DAPHNE LOUISE OAIDA
409253
DIEGO AGUSTIN ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ
409160
JOÃO VICTOR SANTOS CAMARGO
413041
ALLAN BRUCK CAMPANHOLI
406378
FERNANDO LITAVER KOZAN RICHERTT
422928
LAURA CARDOSO RYNDACK
416785
ADRIELLY FAZOLO VIEIRA
412095
GABRIELLA TAVARES SAMBULSKI
415556
NATSUKI CHRISTIAN FERNANDO CLEONARES
425611
WILLIAM ENZO MAEDA
422048
ANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
414872
STEPHANIE SIMEIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
428171
GUSTAVO CHRISSANTE ANTONIACOMI
407726
LUCYANNA GONÇALVES
421150
ANDREA SOPHIE SAROTIS OKIDO
428244
GABRIELLA ILHA DESPLANCHES
407710
VINICIUS CALIXTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS
405967
MATHEUS BÜLOW BARAUSSE
417398
NICOLY RIBAS CAMARGO
423452
GABRIEL VINICIUS ALBERNAZ
404583
CARLOS EDUARDO HAUSS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Design Gráfico - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408007
ALANIS LOUISE DE MELLO ZUKOWSKI
406685
AMANDA HARUMI ARAKAWA
406513
AMANDA VIRGÍNIA RODRIGUES VAZ
411504
ANA CAROLINA BASSANIN MARQUES
412110
ANA CAROLINA DE MATTOS LIMA
428317
ANA CAROLINA ROSSI DE SOUZA
410199
ANGELA PAULA VALDAMERI ANDRADE
429081
ANGELO CORREIA UTRABO
412780
ANIREM CAMENAR CORREA
407476
ARTHUR GIACOBBE KUSMA DE PAULI
408767
ARTUR RODRIGUES SILVA
413825
BÁRBARA GODOI MACHADO
411445
BRUNO BORRET OLIVEIRA
421099
BRUNO PILOTTI PEREIRA DE LIMA
422829
CAMILA CHAIM NASS
405935
CAMILA SZYMCZAK DERENIEVICKI
428523
CAMILLA DESCHAMPS MOREIRA
406770
CARINE CRISTINE DE ARAÚJO ARAÚJO
423876
CAROLINA GOMES DA SILVA
423884
CASSIA MAZUR RODRIGUES
429401
DANIEL PIOTTO LOURENÇO
409860
DANIELLE PIEREZAN FEIJÓ
406846
DAYANA DRAPALA LACERDA GONÇALVES
423862
EDUARDA REMAR HANNEMANN
414295
EDUARDO DE ANDRADE DE SOUSA
419201
EDUARDO ROBERTO DE LIMA COSTA
405596
ERIKA NAKAMURA DE SOUZA
411853
ÉRIKA VALASKI
419064
EZEQUIAS WHERYSON ESTEVAM DAVID
430516
FELIPE BUENO DONADELLO GONÇALVES
422667
FELIPE PAULUS DE OLIVEIRA
414887
FELIPE VIEIRA
426848
FILIPE DE ALMEIDA VERONEZI
405767
GABRIEL DEIVID CORRÊA MORSCHHEISER ZAREMBSKI
405042
GABRIELA ALMEIDA MATENAUER
409896
GEÓRGIA VIEIRA BRAGA
408234
GEOVANA RIBEIRO DE LIMA
424938
GERÔNIMO HENRIQUE MATIUSSI DE CASTRO
420612
GIULIA DAL'NEGRO
405301
GRAZIELLA PERCEBON
405304
HANNA CATERINE DE FREITAS KUHNEN
425322
HEBER PAUL BATISTÃO PERALTA COLMAN
413522
HELDER ZANELATTO
409997
HENRIQUE JAVORSKI
405984
ILEANA CAROLINE DE SOUZA
422033
ISABELA DE CASTRO MORASKI
430419
JACKSON JOSE DA SILVA DE CARVALHO
406300
JÉSSICA MARCELINO AZEVEDO
429579
JOÃO LUCAS PROENÇA PIRES
418745
JOÃO MARCELO DE LIMA FRANCIOSI
426964
JOSÉ LUIZ DECHICHE SIMÕES
410760
JOSE NELSON BREDA NETO
423782
JULIA GROCHOCKI
417713
KALLIN MARINE PAULICHEI
424276
KARYN SAYURI MINO
404565
KESSIA LAÍSE DE OLIVEIRA
414580
LAURA AKEMI OSHIRO COCICOV
413665
LAURA NASCIMENTO DA VICTÓRIA DE CARVALHO DIAS
404778
LETÍCIA CRISTINA SOARES DE PAULA
406561
LETÍCIA GONDO CHINEN
411069
LETÍCIA MENDES
406161
LILA FISBEIN
411568
LIVIA RICCIARELLI BACELLAR
407262
LUAN MATHEUS ZASEVSKI LEAL
413612
LUCAS EDUARDO SZCZYPIOR COSTIN
430756
LUCCAS TAGINO THULER
409536
LUIS FERNANDO FLOETER DE OLIVEIRA
409805
LUÍSA HÖLLER LEE
406939
LUIZ HENRIQUE ARENDT VIEIRA
420656
MARIA ELOIZA SERRA
410425
MARIANA GUGELMIN DE CAMARGO
420338
MARIANE RAMOS DOS SANTOS
404530
MARILIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
409892
MATHEUS LUIZ QUADROS
421230
MATHEUS TARANTELLA VALERIO DOS SANTOS
428091
MELANIE VAN DER VINNE
406603
NATALIE TIEMY KISHIDA DE FREITAS
408968
NICOLE CORDEIRO
409006
PAMELA MEDEIROS
407467
PATRICK DE ARAUJO TAGLIATI
413285
PAULA FLECK RIBEIRO
409017
PEDRO HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA GIORDANO
423213
RAFAEL CAMARGO MATSUMI
406841
RAFAELLA PEREIRA FERRARO
405937
RAFAELLE RENATA BOZA INOCENCIO
424625
REBECA JUSTUS DA SILVA
411102
RENATA CHAPULA MACHADO
415691
SARAH MANSO PITOMBEIRA
412924
STEFANY MORATELLI PUCHETTI
412225
THAIS CRISTINA CARDOZO
408300
THALITA ALBINO MACHADO
415706
TIFFANI SIT
407006
TOMAZZO GABARDO
406437
WILLIAN GUSTAVO ZUCLINSKI
428890
YURI KACHINSKI
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409805
LUÍSA HÖLLER LEE
407476
ARTHUR GIACOBBE KUSMA DE PAULI
409892
MATHEUS LUIZ QUADROS
410760
JOSE NELSON BREDA NETO
413665
LAURA NASCIMENTO DA VICTÓRIA DE CARVALHO DIAS
414580
LAURA AKEMI OSHIRO COCICOV
408300
THALITA ALBINO MACHADO
423876
CAROLINA GOMES DA SILVA
406561
LETÍCIA GONDO CHINEN
406846
DAYANA DRAPALA LACERDA GONÇALVES
406603
NATALIE TIEMY KISHIDA DE FREITAS
406841
RAFAELLA PEREIRA FERRARO
409017
PEDRO HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA GIORDANO
406161
LILA FISBEIN
413825
BÁRBARA GODOI MACHADO
406685
AMANDA HARUMI ARAKAWA
424625
REBECA JUSTUS DA SILVA
430516
FELIPE BUENO DONADELLO GONÇALVES
420612
GIULIA DAL'NEGRO
417713
KALLIN MARINE PAULICHEI
424276
KARYN SAYURI MINO
405304
HANNA CATERINE DE FREITAS KUHNEN
428523
CAMILLA DESCHAMPS MOREIRA
426964
JOSÉ LUIZ DECHICHE SIMÕES
410199
ANGELA PAULA VALDAMERI ANDRADE
409896
GEÓRGIA VIEIRA BRAGA
411102
RENATA CHAPULA MACHADO
404565
KESSIA LAÍSE DE OLIVEIRA
408007
ALANIS LOUISE DE MELLO ZUKOWSKI
411568
LIVIA RICCIARELLI BACELLAR
411445
BRUNO BORRET OLIVEIRA
405301
GRAZIELLA PERCEBON
423782
JULIA GROCHOCKI
408234
GEOVANA RIBEIRO DE LIMA
413285
PAULA FLECK RIBEIRO
409006
PAMELA MEDEIROS
429081
ANGELO CORREIA UTRABO
412780
ANIREM CAMENAR CORREA
406770
CARINE CRISTINE DE ARAÚJO ARAÚJO
428317
ANA CAROLINA ROSSI DE SOUZA
420338
MARIANE RAMOS DOS SANTOS
413612
LUCAS EDUARDO SZCZYPIOR COSTIN
407262
LUAN MATHEUS ZASEVSKI LEAL
410425
MARIANA GUGELMIN DE CAMARGO
405984
ILEANA CAROLINE DE SOUZA
412110
ANA CAROLINA DE MATTOS LIMA
405935
CAMILA SZYMCZAK DERENIEVICKI
423213
RAFAEL CAMARGO MATSUMI
405937
RAFAELLE RENATA BOZA INOCENCIO
412924
STEFANY MORATELLI PUCHETTI
409860
DANIELLE PIEREZAN FEIJÓ
411504
ANA CAROLINA BASSANIN MARQUES
425322
HEBER PAUL BATISTÃO PERALTA COLMAN
429401
DANIEL PIOTTO LOURENÇO
420656
MARIA ELOIZA SERRA
421230
MATHEUS TARANTELLA VALERIO DOS SANTOS
419064
EZEQUIAS WHERYSON ESTEVAM DAVID
413522
HELDER ZANELATTO
409997
HENRIQUE JAVORSKI
404778
LETÍCIA CRISTINA SOARES DE PAULA
414295
EDUARDO DE ANDRADE DE SOUSA
422033
ISABELA DE CASTRO MORASKI
424938
GERÔNIMO HENRIQUE MATIUSSI DE CASTRO
426848
FILIPE DE ALMEIDA VERONEZI
406513
AMANDA VIRGÍNIA RODRIGUES VAZ
404530
MARILIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
422829
CAMILA CHAIM NASS
430756
LUCCAS TAGINO THULER
405042
GABRIELA ALMEIDA MATENAUER
407467
PATRICK DE ARAUJO TAGLIATI
406939
LUIZ HENRIQUE ARENDT VIEIRA
408767
ARTUR RODRIGUES SILVA
419201
EDUARDO ROBERTO DE LIMA COSTA
411069
LETÍCIA MENDES
406300
JÉSSICA MARCELINO AZEVEDO
407006
TOMAZZO GABARDO
405767
GABRIEL DEIVID CORRÊA MORSCHHEISER ZAREMBSKI
411853
ÉRIKA VALASKI
423862
EDUARDA REMAR HANNEMANN
428890
YURI KACHINSKI
415691
SARAH MANSO PITOMBEIRA
422667
FELIPE PAULUS DE OLIVEIRA
412225
THAIS CRISTINA CARDOZO
414887
FELIPE VIEIRA
408968
NICOLE CORDEIRO
428091
MELANIE VAN DER VINNE
415706
TIFFANI SIT
423884
CASSIA MAZUR RODRIGUES
418745
JOÃO MARCELO DE LIMA FRANCIOSI
409536
LUIS FERNANDO FLOETER DE OLIVEIRA
429579
JOÃO LUCAS PROENÇA PIRES
406437
WILLIAN GUSTAVO ZUCLINSKI
430419
JACKSON JOSE DA SILVA DE CARVALHO
421099
BRUNO PILOTTI PEREIRA DE LIMA
405596
ERIKA NAKAMURA DE SOUZA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Direito - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
417934
ÁLVARO BONASSO ALBERGONI DE ANDRADE
414545
AMANDA BRAND BULIKI
412738
AMANDA MARTINS RAMOS
406274
ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA DE MORAES
410474
ANA CAROLINA GABARDO
409838
ANA LETÍCIA SZKUDLAREK
430071
ANA PAULA HERMES
407788
ANA PAULA SOVIERZOSKI
424060
ANDRESSA BERTOGLIO ZORZI
413245
ÂNGELO BERNARDON BOHRER
424203
ARTHUR BARBOSA BULHÕES
411569
ARTHUR GUSSO GURAS
411223
ARTHUR VILELA ORTIZ
407415
BEATRIZ FLUGEL ASSAD
404471
BEATRIZ PASTUCH TOKARS
407736
BERNARDO DUARTE SELBACH
407324
BRUNO HARO ANJOS
423106
BRUNO YUKIO SASAOKA FERREIRA
406642
CARLO FRANCESCO MARINONI ABDO
406195
CAROLINA CAMPOS
407297
CAROLINA GOMES MAURICIO FONSECA
406865
CAROLINA GONÇALVES DE LIMA
415299
CAROLINE MENEGASSI DA SILVA
411581
CÉSAR TOYOKAZU HIROSE
420450
CHRISTIAN SANT'ANA DA SILVA
414874
CLARA COSTA BARROSO
412711
DANIEL CECCON IANTAS
405806
DIEGO RESCHETTE SPAGNOLLI
407994
EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA CAIXETA
407208
EDUARDO MAGNO CASSITAS CAVALCANTE DE LIMA
408516
ELISA MARIA DE SOUZA SILVA GRANDE
408749
ELLEN CAROLINE MOTTA
416029
ENRIQUE GRIMBERG KOHANE
421987
FABIO BERTHIER DA CUNHA
410010
FELIPE FADANNI TEIXEIRA
409942
FERNANDA GONTIJO DE MORAIS
415073
FERNANDA MARY DE OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO
404461
FERNANDA OROMI LOPES
409889
FERNANDA ROMERO GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
421888
FERNANDO HESSEINE SÁ
418974
FRANCISCO SOCCOL PASQUALI
404529
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE CANOVA TANELO
404360
GABRIEL BALESTRIN FRIZZO
420716
GABRIEL BAPTISTA DE ALMEIDA
430588
GABRIEL GARCIA SOARES
406032
GABRIEL GONZAGA
416713
GABRIEL KESTERING WILLE
414817
GABRIEL MARTINS FONÇATTI
416372
GABRIEL STOPPA DOS SANTOS
411012
GABRIELA BRAGA MUNHOZ
420661
GABRIELA MARIA CARNIELETTO
406228
GABRIELA SANCHEZ MALAGUTTI
428791
GABRIELA TONIN BRUSAMARELLO
407198
GABRIELE ZORZET
418646
GABRIELLE CANALLI
406780
GIORDANA VIEIRA ZANETTI SILVA
405239
GIOVANNA ANTONIETTO ROTH
415992
GIOVANNA SILVA PALOMBO
409331
GIOVANNI FARIA MILET BRANDÃO
404358
GISELE TEIXEIRA TOD
410910
GIUHLLIA CAROLINE DO ROSARIO CONSTANTINO JORGE
412548
GIULIA FERREIRA LIMA
406733
GIULIA HELENA CAVASSIM MEDEIROS
408486
GIULIANA KAWAKAMI SUGISAWA
405269
GUILHERME DIANA SCROCCARO
426860
GUILHERME LEMES RODA
407161
GUILHERME LUIS HACK LAMY
412123
GUILHERME PIKLER DARU
421471
GUSTAVO BÜTTENBENDER
418698
HENRIQUE ALVES PIEROBOM
421771
HENRIQUE CARDOSO MAÇANEIRO
416770
HENRIQUE DOMICIANO OSINSKI
406160
ILANA IDA GRYNBAUM INGBERMAN
406288
ISABELA AMORIM FUVERKI
410322
ISABELA BITTENCOURT STAREPRAVO
409721
ISABELLA IVANKIO
412809
ISABELLA REJANI ALBIZU
407666
ISABELLE NAOMI HIGACHI REGINATO
411233
ISADORA PUGLIESI FERREIRA
408755
JAQUELINE ROSINA DE SOUZA
408485
JOAO ANTONIO GARCEZ FERREIRA BRODA
410325
JOÃO EDUARDO MARTINS KUHLMANN
421838
JOÃO GABRIEL CARCEREI ZENI
423902
JOÃO LEONARDO MÜLLER BASTOS
421109
JOÃO PEDRO BEZERRA BARBIERI
415436
JOÃO PEDRO TEIXEIRA TRANSMONTANO
410000
JOÃO RICARDO CLEVE KRAVETZ
405910
JOÃO VICTOR DE PAULI GALINDO
422938
JOAO VITOR OLIVEIRA CE
407229
JOSÉ MARIO MACEDO PEREIRA HAUARE
428693
JULIA BONAMIGO
408268
JULIA HELENA COSTA ROJAS DA SILVA
411575
JULIANA RUSSO ALEXANDRE
409053
JULIANO FARIA FRANCESCHI
414538
KYARA PRETTO TENÓRIO DA CUNHA
415714
LAURA BAGGIO VOICHCOSKI
414408
LAURA BOTTEGA ESKUDLARK
409348
LAURA DE SÁ LISTON
408372
LAURA LUIZA LOPES MAZZINI
408444
LAURA WIHBY REZENDE
423247
LEONARDO DALPIAZ TORRES
404494
LÍGIA LOREGIAN PENKAL
417445
LUANA EDITH CUNNINGHAM CHEMIM
407671
LUCAS AUGUSTO SOUZA LAMY
405773
LUCAS DE MELO MOREIRA
426768
LUCAS MENDES LICHS
420557
LUCAS QUADRADO ROSSI
407306
LUCCA WESTFAHL DE SIQUEIRA
406121
LUCIANA DE SOUSA CARBONI
409635
LUÍS FILIPE SALAZAR DOS SANTOS
415475
LUISA DORIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO
420430
LUIZ EDUARDO REGINATTO
406796
LUIZ FERNANDO CHEMIM JÚNIOR
405206
LUIZ HENRIQUE ZARUR FERNANDES
422431
LUIZA GÓES NUNES DA SILVA
415801
LUIZA MARTINS DE SOUZA
404840
LUIZA SCHMID BRAZ
422879
LUKE HENRIQUE MEWES
407802
MAITÊ MARTINI
407728
MALU CRUZ DRECSH
409813
MARCELO MOTTA BRUM FILHO
423556
MARCOS AUGUSTO REINALDET
417159
MARIA CLARA ZANARDINI DE LARA
416293
MARIA EDUARDA AMARAL DE CARVALHO
409809
MARIA EDUARDA CARUSO DE MOURA ROSA
408176
MARIA EDUARDA DUTRA VENTURA
407822
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA PICCOLI
415555
MARIA EDUARDA PONCIANO PUPULIN
417205
MARIA EUGÊNIA NIZIO MACHADO
412317
MARIA GABRIELA PENHALVER DE OLIVEIRA
405393
MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
404979
MARIA LUIZA GOMES COSTA
416177
MARIA LUIZA MARTINS SILVEIRA
405878
MARIANA DE FARIA GASPAR
408093
MARIANA LIRA DE FREITAS
413556
MARIANA PANKIO DUTRA
412692
MARIANA SANTOS DE CASTRO
418069
MARINA DE SOUZA IURKIV
413162
MARINA SEDOSKI
404402
MATHEUS GOMES SETTI
420663
MATHEUS HENRIQUE GUERRA LUIZ
409762
MILENI DELACALLE BENITES
410003
NATASHA MUZYKA
407380
NAYUMI TOYODA FONTES
429752
NICOLE BROETTO FERRARIN
407139
PAOLA GABRIEL ABILA
407206
PATRICK MADI DE SOUZA PIMPÃO SILVA
405293
PAULA GABRIELA BARBIERI
421167
PAULO ANDRÉ FERRAREZI PEREIRA
425384
PEDRO ABRANTES MARTINS
414153
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA PIRES
414574
PEDRO GUIMARÃES BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
418157
PEDRO HENRIQUE NUNES
404419
RAFAEL FELIX DA SILVA AGUIRRA
423951
RAFAEL GARBINI SILVA CORADIN
409485
RAFAEL HENRIQUE RESKE
413262
RAFAEL MURATORI BARRANCO
407377
RAFAELA JANUARIO MARQUES
427267
RODRIGO CALEFI
426905
RODRIGO JOSÉ SERBENA GLASMEYER
417399
RÚBIA ORLANDI TESKE
413675
SAMUEL FRANCESCATTO DA SILVA
418293
SILVIA BEATRIZ GEISLER TRAMUJAS
407515
SOFIA BOECHAT ERRERA
406266
SOFIA GRANDE GARCIA
427901
SOFIA VALIENTE CHANOSKI
414205
STELLA ROSA PLEFK
412330
TAINÁ FERREIRA SANTOS
416593
THAISSA PEREIRA HANDELL
414421
THALES NAYAN TRIERWEILER XAVIER
413990
THAYNÁ MICHELLE DE CAMPOS
414192
THIAGO DA SILVA ÁVILA
420549
THOMÁS YU YAMAMOTO
409392
UBIRAJARA GOMES DE AZEREDO NETO
405312
VICTOR AUGUSTO TROMMER PICCOLI
421566
VICTOR RODRIGUES MENDES DOS SANTOS
407501
VICTÓRIA BRASIL CAMARGO
413253
VICTORIA DOBRI MATSUDA
416766
VITOR HUGO BISSOLI MULTINI
410916
YASMIN KUMAGAI TEIVE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
404402
MATHEUS GOMES SETTI
414408
LAURA BOTTEGA ESKUDLARK
407380
NAYUMI TOYODA FONTES
407324
BRUNO HARO ANJOS
404358
GISELE TEIXEIRA TOD
416177
MARIA LUIZA MARTINS SILVEIRA
409838
ANA LETÍCIA SZKUDLAREK
409889
FERNANDA ROMERO GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
406228
GABRIELA SANCHEZ MALAGUTTI
407377
RAFAELA JANUARIO MARQUES
404419
RAFAEL FELIX DA SILVA AGUIRRA
413253
VICTORIA DOBRI MATSUDA
420557
LUCAS QUADRADO ROSSI
418157
PEDRO HENRIQUE NUNES
404471
BEATRIZ PASTUCH TOKARS
410000
JOÃO RICARDO CLEVE KRAVETZ
426768
LUCAS MENDES LICHS
407501
VICTÓRIA BRASIL CAMARGO
407161
GUILHERME LUIS HACK LAMY
428693
JULIA BONAMIGO
412809
ISABELLA REJANI ALBIZU
418069
MARINA DE SOUZA IURKIV
407788
ANA PAULA SOVIERZOSKI
426905
RODRIGO JOSÉ SERBENA GLASMEYER
404494
LÍGIA LOREGIAN PENKAL
420661
GABRIELA MARIA CARNIELETTO
408093
MARIANA LIRA DE FREITAS
422879
LUKE HENRIQUE MEWES
410325
JOÃO EDUARDO MARTINS KUHLMANN
407206
PATRICK MADI DE SOUZA PIMPÃO SILVA
420716
GABRIEL BAPTISTA DE ALMEIDA
406865
CAROLINA GONÇALVES DE LIMA
415073
FERNANDA MARY DE OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO
425384
PEDRO ABRANTES MARTINS
416713
GABRIEL KESTERING WILLE
410322
ISABELA BITTENCOURT STAREPRAVO
430588
GABRIEL GARCIA SOARES
406274
ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA DE MORAES
411569
ARTHUR GUSSO GURAS
420663
MATHEUS HENRIQUE GUERRA LUIZ
405806
DIEGO RESCHETTE SPAGNOLLI
415299
CAROLINE MENEGASSI DA SILVA
414153
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA PIRES
416029
ENRIQUE GRIMBERG KOHANE
407666
ISABELLE NAOMI HIGACHI REGINATO
410010
FELIPE FADANNI TEIXEIRA
408444
LAURA WIHBY REZENDE
414574
PEDRO GUIMARÃES BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
414538
KYARA PRETTO TENÓRIO DA CUNHA
407306
LUCCA WESTFAHL DE SIQUEIRA
409635
LUÍS FILIPE SALAZAR DOS SANTOS
413162
MARINA SEDOSKI
407415
BEATRIZ FLUGEL ASSAD
409053
JULIANO FARIA FRANCESCHI
409392
UBIRAJARA GOMES DE AZEREDO NETO
407515
SOFIA BOECHAT ERRERA
407671
LUCAS AUGUSTO SOUZA LAMY
409348
LAURA DE SÁ LISTON
409762
MILENI DELACALLE BENITES
407198
GABRIELE ZORZET
407229
JOSÉ MARIO MACEDO PEREIRA HAUARE
406796
LUIZ FERNANDO CHEMIM JÚNIOR
414817
GABRIEL MARTINS FONÇATTI
415436
JOÃO PEDRO TEIXEIRA TRANSMONTANO
410474
ANA CAROLINA GABARDO
408485
JOAO ANTONIO GARCEZ FERREIRA BRODA
412123
GUILHERME PIKLER DARU
423951
RAFAEL GARBINI SILVA CORADIN
411581
CÉSAR TOYOKAZU HIROSE
421987
FABIO BERTHIER DA CUNHA
410916
YASMIN KUMAGAI TEIVE
409809
MARIA EDUARDA CARUSO DE MOURA ROSA
407139
PAOLA GABRIEL ABILA
411233
ISADORA PUGLIESI FERREIRA
405910
JOÃO VICTOR DE PAULI GALINDO
412317
MARIA GABRIELA PENHALVER DE OLIVEIRA
405312
VICTOR AUGUSTO TROMMER PICCOLI
407208
EDUARDO MAGNO CASSITAS CAVALCANTE DE LIMA
410003
NATASHA MUZYKA
423556
MARCOS AUGUSTO REINALDET
414545
AMANDA BRAND BULIKI
424060
ANDRESSA BERTOGLIO ZORZI
409485
RAFAEL HENRIQUE RESKE
415992
GIOVANNA SILVA PALOMBO
430071
ANA PAULA HERMES
417445
LUANA EDITH CUNNINGHAM CHEMIM
404461
FERNANDA OROMI LOPES
421471
GUSTAVO BÜTTENBENDER
417205
MARIA EUGÊNIA NIZIO MACHADO
413245
ÂNGELO BERNARDON BOHRER
404360
GABRIEL BALESTRIN FRIZZO
415801
LUIZA MARTINS DE SOUZA
407994
EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA CAIXETA
405878
MARIANA DE FARIA GASPAR
405773
LUCAS DE MELO MOREIRA
406266
SOFIA GRANDE GARCIA
426860
GUILHERME LEMES RODA
420430
LUIZ EDUARDO REGINATTO
405393
MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
406733
GIULIA HELENA CAVASSIM MEDEIROS
415555
MARIA EDUARDA PONCIANO PUPULIN
421838
JOÃO GABRIEL CARCEREI ZENI
421771
HENRIQUE CARDOSO MAÇANEIRO
424203
ARTHUR BARBOSA BULHÕES
406160
ILANA IDA GRYNBAUM INGBERMAN
421109
JOÃO PEDRO BEZERRA BARBIERI
412711
DANIEL CECCON IANTAS
420549
THOMÁS YU YAMAMOTO
409942
FERNANDA GONTIJO DE MORAIS
404840
LUIZA SCHMID BRAZ
415714
LAURA BAGGIO VOICHCOSKI
404529
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE CANOVA TANELO
423902
JOÃO LEONARDO MÜLLER BASTOS
414421
THALES NAYAN TRIERWEILER XAVIER
405269
GUILHERME DIANA SCROCCARO
407822
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA PICCOLI
417934
ÁLVARO BONASSO ALBERGONI DE ANDRADE
418698
HENRIQUE ALVES PIEROBOM
414192
THIAGO DA SILVA ÁVILA
406032
GABRIEL GONZAGA
421566
VICTOR RODRIGUES MENDES DOS SANTOS
422938
JOAO VITOR OLIVEIRA CE
408372
LAURA LUIZA LOPES MAZZINI
412330
TAINÁ FERREIRA SANTOS
417399
RÚBIA ORLANDI TESKE
415475
LUISA DORIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO
408486
GIULIANA KAWAKAMI SUGISAWA
416593
THAISSA PEREIRA HANDELL
410910
GIUHLLIA CAROLINE DO ROSARIO CONSTANTINO JORGE
416766
VITOR HUGO BISSOLI MULTINI
417159
MARIA CLARA ZANARDINI DE LARA
407736
BERNARDO DUARTE SELBACH
421167
PAULO ANDRÉ FERRAREZI PEREIRA
408755
JAQUELINE ROSINA DE SOUZA
427267
RODRIGO CALEFI
418646
GABRIELLE CANALLI
413675
SAMUEL FRANCESCATTO DA SILVA
405206
LUIZ HENRIQUE ZARUR FERNANDES
418293
SILVIA BEATRIZ GEISLER TRAMUJAS
414205
STELLA ROSA PLEFK
406288
ISABELA AMORIM FUVERKI
411575
JULIANA RUSSO ALEXANDRE
408516
ELISA MARIA DE SOUZA SILVA GRANDE
423247
LEONARDO DALPIAZ TORRES
427901
SOFIA VALIENTE CHANOSKI
408749
ELLEN CAROLINE MOTTA
411012
GABRIELA BRAGA MUNHOZ
414874
CLARA COSTA BARROSO
406195
CAROLINA CAMPOS
412738
AMANDA MARTINS RAMOS
407297
CAROLINA GOMES MAURICIO FONSECA
413262
RAFAEL MURATORI BARRANCO
408176
MARIA EDUARDA DUTRA VENTURA
407802
MAITÊ MARTINI
409721
ISABELLA IVANKIO
408268
JULIA HELENA COSTA ROJAS DA SILVA
421888
FERNANDO HESSEINE SÁ
409813
MARCELO MOTTA BRUM FILHO
418974
FRANCISCO SOCCOL PASQUALI
422431
LUIZA GÓES NUNES DA SILVA
428791
GABRIELA TONIN BRUSAMARELLO
413556
MARIANA PANKIO DUTRA
411223
ARTHUR VILELA ORTIZ
412692
MARIANA SANTOS DE CASTRO
405239
GIOVANNA ANTONIETTO ROTH
416770
HENRIQUE DOMICIANO OSINSKI
405293
PAULA GABRIELA BARBIERI
407728
MALU CRUZ DRECSH
423106
BRUNO YUKIO SASAOKA FERREIRA
406642
CARLO FRANCESCO MARINONI ABDO
416372
GABRIEL STOPPA DOS SANTOS
416293
MARIA EDUARDA AMARAL DE CARVALHO
409331
GIOVANNI FARIA MILET BRANDÃO
404979
MARIA LUIZA GOMES COSTA
412548
GIULIA FERREIRA LIMA
429752
NICOLE BROETTO FERRARIN
420450
CHRISTIAN SANT'ANA DA SILVA
413990
THAYNÁ MICHELLE DE CAMPOS
406780
GIORDANA VIEIRA ZANETTI SILVA
406121
LUCIANA DE SOUSA CARBONI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Direito - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
425309
ALEX DELCERRO I MELLO
410436
AMANDA SENTONE GUIESELER
416027
ANNE CATHRIN DALLEGRAVE THOMAS
417187
BARBARA LETHICIA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
419231
BEATRIZ DA ROCHA LOUREIRO
406827
BEATRIZ WINSTON EDIRNELIAN
408581
BEATRIZ ZARDO KLEIN
413839
BERNARDO FRANCISCO BRITTES RANCIARO
407310
BRUNA GOFFI DA COSTA BORDINI
417122
CAMILLA ORTIZ DA ROCHA
404790
CAMILLA PEREIRA
407056
CAROLINA COSTA MONTEIRO DA ROCHA
405477
CLARA CORVELLO TEIXEIRA
415996
EDUARDA MÂNICA FOPPA
404343
ÉRIKA LEAHY
415786
FERNANDO BERNARDIN DE ANDRADE MOREIRA
405700
GABRIELA DOS REIS BORDIN
410192
GABRIELA MARIANE CARBORNAR MEDEIROS
409459
GABRIELLE ANDRADE SILVA
411329
GIOVANNA BARIONI
405271
GIOVANNA DE MEDEIROS CUNHA
414218
HANNA FEDALTO
407347
HENRIQUE ANDERSON PANEK
404468
ISABELLA MELISSA MUELLER GEBERT
422794
ITALO MATEUS TRIVISAN
422987
JOAO VICTOR MENINE MACHADO
415286
JÚLIA HOFFMANN PRATES DE LIMA
426858
JULIANA FONTOURA DE ALMEIDA
424425
LAURA FERNANDES BITTENCOURT
410421
LAURA MARANGONI ROCHA
407953
LETÍCIA DA LUS
413430
LOUISE LEVANDOVSKI PRECIADO
418492
LUANA AKEMI SATO LEITE
411200
MANUELA DE CARVALHO
408362
MARIA EDUARDA SCHNEIDER FAGUNDES DE OLIVEIRA
405053
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA PINTO GAUGLITZ FLÓRIDO
406257
MARIA LUÍSA SPADA BIM
410939
MARIANA BRASCKA DE OLIVEIRA LEMES
421151
MARTINA VITORIA BESSEGATO AMARAL
414260
MATHEUS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
410467
NATHALIA OLIVEIRA MROCZEK
428581
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO WOICIEKOWSKI COLARES
408561
PATRÍCIA CRISTINA MOREIRA
421127
PATRICK JUAN FIGUEIREDO
415755
PEDRO PAULO BENDO EYNG
411604
ROBERTA ALMEIDA ECKER
404544
RODRIGO ROMIG FERNANDES
412286
SABRINA CHIESSE HARA
406769
THAIS SILVEIRA VASCONCELLOS SCHMITT
407523
THAWANY NATALY RIBEIRO
423723
THIAGO HIDEKAZU MIYAWAKI
405784
TIAGO ZANOLLA CASTILHO DA ROSA
410299
TOMER WEISHOF
410514
VANESSA GRACE CHANG
409638
VERONICA BRENTHA WONG
407299
VITOR FINATTO
417559
VITOR ROBERTO CONTE
425674
VITÓRIA CAROLINA FEDALTO
423495
VIVIANE OBIALSKI
405709
YASIMIN BRONDANI LIMA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411329
GIOVANNA BARIONI
410299
TOMER WEISHOF
414218
HANNA FEDALTO
411200
MANUELA DE CARVALHO
423723
THIAGO HIDEKAZU MIYAWAKI
407523
THAWANY NATALY RIBEIRO
405700
GABRIELA DOS REIS BORDIN
410436
AMANDA SENTONE GUIESELER
410192
GABRIELA MARIANE CARBORNAR MEDEIROS
422987
JOAO VICTOR MENINE MACHADO
410939
MARIANA BRASCKA DE OLIVEIRA LEMES
409459
GABRIELLE ANDRADE SILVA
405784
TIAGO ZANOLLA CASTILHO DA ROSA
412286
SABRINA CHIESSE HARA
404790
CAMILLA PEREIRA
405709
YASIMIN BRONDANI LIMA
425674
VITÓRIA CAROLINA FEDALTO
404544
RODRIGO ROMIG FERNANDES
404468
ISABELLA MELISSA MUELLER GEBERT
406769
THAIS SILVEIRA VASCONCELLOS SCHMITT
421151
MARTINA VITORIA BESSEGATO AMARAL
415286
JÚLIA HOFFMANN PRATES DE LIMA
425309
ALEX DELCERRO I MELLO
410467
NATHALIA OLIVEIRA MROCZEK
407347
HENRIQUE ANDERSON PANEK
417559
VITOR ROBERTO CONTE
408561
PATRÍCIA CRISTINA MOREIRA
407056
CAROLINA COSTA MONTEIRO DA ROCHA
406827
BEATRIZ WINSTON EDIRNELIAN
408362
MARIA EDUARDA SCHNEIDER FAGUNDES DE OLIVEIRA
423495
VIVIANE OBIALSKI
407299
VITOR FINATTO
407310
BRUNA GOFFI DA COSTA BORDINI
410514
VANESSA GRACE CHANG
421127
PATRICK JUAN FIGUEIREDO
407953
LETÍCIA DA LUS
415996
EDUARDA MÂNICA FOPPA
422794
ITALO MATEUS TRIVISAN
409638
VERONICA BRENTHA WONG
415786
FERNANDO BERNARDIN DE ANDRADE MOREIRA
417122
CAMILLA ORTIZ DA ROCHA
405477
CLARA CORVELLO TEIXEIRA
426858
JULIANA FONTOURA DE ALMEIDA
415755
PEDRO PAULO BENDO EYNG
404343
ÉRIKA LEAHY
428581
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO WOICIEKOWSKI COLARES
408581
BEATRIZ ZARDO KLEIN
414260
MATHEUS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
419231
BEATRIZ DA ROCHA LOUREIRO
413839
BERNARDO FRANCISCO BRITTES RANCIARO
413430
LOUISE LEVANDOVSKI PRECIADO
417187
BARBARA LETHICIA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
410421
LAURA MARANGONI ROCHA
406257
MARIA LUÍSA SPADA BIM
424425
LAURA FERNANDES BITTENCOURT
418492
LUANA AKEMI SATO LEITE
416027
ANNE CATHRIN DALLEGRAVE THOMAS
405271
GIOVANNA DE MEDEIROS CUNHA
411604
ROBERTA ALMEIDA ECKER
405053
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA PINTO GAUGLITZ FLÓRIDO
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415948
ANNA GIULIA DA SILVA RIBEIRO
404792
VITORIA GONCALES NEVES
416923
VITOR TOBIAS INACIO DE PAIVA
411653
HELENA GOBE TONISSI
406848
AMANDA DE FATIMA RODRIGUES
410310
ANDRÉ LUIZ EHLKE MUCERINO
408226
BRUNA DO NASCIMENTO INDALENCIO
409665
RENATA TORRES TIBONI
408317
FELIPE MEDINA FERRAZ
407722
MARCO ANTÔNIO FLORIANI BURDA
421341
JULIA FERREIRA MAURER
423005
JOÃO FELIPE SALVATTI CHURIE
407110
RODRIGO LAROCCA CESTARI
424593
CAIO CARVALHO FARIAS
429494
PIETRO TREVIZAN MONTINGELLI
411520
JULIA HISSAI YAEGASHI
421463
LUCAS DESTEFANI
417675
VITÓRIA OLICHESKI DOS SANTOS
417538
RAFAELA REINOL SCHVARZBACH
417849
LAURA BEATRIZ MUSSI DREVECK
406062
VITÓRIA DUARTE SOUZA SILVA
411294
GABRIELA LAUTON FREIRE
430452
YASMIN DUMA ANTOCHESKI RIBEIRO
427050
ANDREARA CÂMARA
415852
PEDRO LUVIZOTTO
421553
CECÍLIA FERREIRA LEAL
413057
PEDRO HENRIQUE BASTIAN DE MOURA E COSTA
422440
CARLOS MATHEUS HANDAR DE SOUZA
407129
THAÍS ENDRES GONZAGA
416252
FERNANDA SATO FRANÇOSO
425012
GABRIELA BECKER ROCHA
423114
LAURA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
425344
MILENA ANTUNES GAZZOLA
406157
MILENA HAIN BASSO
423169
RODRIGO BISCAIA VIRTUOSO
406337
FERNANDO GALESKI NONOSE
422058
FRANCIELLE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
416289
NATALIA BATISTÃO CAVALHEIRO
408399
LORENZO RIBEIRO TKATCH
417253
LÚCIA DE MEDEIROS COUTINHO
411515
LAURA BASSO BROLLO
407691
TAIS FONTES DA SILVA
404454
GIOVANNA MACIEL DE CASTRO
404755
BRUNA ROCHA CARNEIRO
423523
GABRIELA SIMON DE CARVALHO COBELLACHE
406389
MILENA SARMENTO ZAHRA REINERT
408931
DAYANA REGINA ROSSI
408207
CASSIANA DE MOURA E COSTA
415064
CARLOS FERNANDO ZORZI FILHO
409106
MILLENA LOUISE DE LIMA
406845
VICTORIA SWINKA BOEHM
429544
TAINARA BERNARDI
413235
ANA LUIZA IVAHASHI BARRETO
405737
YASMIN SCHIBATA GONÇALVES
424153
JESSÉ CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS
409722
HELOÍSA DANIELA NORA
417692
VICTOR SOUZA BINDER SILVA
416132
LARISSA BIANCA LAZZARIN
410542
PAULO ARTHUR PEDROTTI
418683
SAM PACHECO MEYER
416287
VINÍCIUS CAVALIERI PAREDES
410368
JULIA BASTOS DA SILVA
430643
MARIA EDUARDA KOZOSKI
421406
ALESSANDRA EMANUELA VANTROBA LOI
406041
AMANDA OBRZUT NICOLETTI
415350
MARIANA SILVEIRA
414485
MARIA LUISA DE SOUZA MACEI
418348
GABRIEL LUIZ HALMENSCHLAGER WONSOSKI
405444
LUIZ HENRIQUE DEARO CASAGRANDE
430135
GUILHERME FRANCISCO RODRIGUES
424148
MARIA EDUARDA LIEBL FERNANDES
412973
MARIA CLARA PEREIRA BARRETO AMORIM
411330
JULIANA LARISSA SANTOS RIBEIRO
404462
MARIA EDUARDA SADE
428258
MARINA DE OLIVEIRA WASHISKI BARBOSA
419247
LUANA MORATELLI OROFINO
418506
SANNA CHEDIECK ROCKAS
424931
GABRIELA RIBAS CHIMELLI
411015
NATASHA DE FREITAS SANTOS
413374
RENATO DEBARBA
413029
LUÍS FELIPE HERMANN SENSI
411178
LUCAS HANISCH DE CAMPOS
411469
ELOISA DE CONTO TORRES RODRIGUES
422741
ALEXANDRE MANOEL GUIMARÃES
424419
LUCAS ANTONIO TEIXEIRA
411586
JOÃO PEDRO DE PAULA SOARES VALENTE
408319
EDUARDA CARNEIRO JARENTCHUK
412509
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA PINHEIRO
413221
OSCAR HIDEKI TAKEKAWA TOEDA
421891
RAFAELLA VIERA DE SOUZA
408042
LEANDRO CHAGAS DE SIQUEIRA
405970
VICTORIA EMYGDIO GAVA
420947
MARIA EDUARDA JUNKES STAHELIN
418122
RODRIGO BITTENCOURT BODENMULLER DE OLIVEIRA
422358
HENRIQUE BORTOLINI NICOLOSI
412466
HELOISA BALDI
408720
LUIZA BRITO LING
421101
GUILHERME DA FONSECA DE ANDRADE
422617
LEON CASTELLANO CAMARGO
415792
RODOLFO LAMEZON GARCINO
409619
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA LEME
415294
SILVIO LUIZ BUENO BRANDÃO JUNIOR
418776
DAVI CARVALHO BORGES
405424
JÉSSICA COLAÇO
415142
ISADORA BEAL MICHELIN
407929
LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES VEIGA DA SILVA
416062
LARISSA CALLE
416121
JULIA DALLAROSA BADALOTTI
409040
SOFIA WERNER RIBEIRO
409884
GUILHERME EDUARDO QUADROS DA SILVA
405429
ANA CAROLINA DE GODOY DAL LIN
413265
FRANCIELLY DELAZERI
409303
CAROLINA CABRAL KARVAT
410772
ANA CAROLINA CRISTOF
415053
JULIANA FELIPETO GRISOLIA DO CARMO
414707
RENAN SCHAFHAUSER OLIVEIRA
408023
PIETRA TRINDADE ESMANHOTTO
415460
MARTINA REBELLO SILVESTRI
407584
JULIA BATISTA DE LIMA
418214
LEONARDO SCAPIN DIAS
408554
NATALIA FRAPORTI DOS SANTOS
429047
WOGAN VINICÍUS DO SANTOS AMOEDO
411002
JOAO OPIECO COSTA PEREIRA
406765
CAROLINE MIDORI ROZZA SAWAZAKI
416864
LEONARDO BARG TURQUETI
411013
GEORGIA SALLES BADARO
413089
MARIA CLARA SILVA CAVAZZANI
409582
AMANDA HUSHI
410194
RAFAELA GARCIA SCHEREMETA
415586
BERNARDO ANTONIO CANALI PEREIRA
421995
NICOLE BAGNO JUNG
408013
GABRIEL AGAPITO DE ALMEIDA
413693
JULIA LUANA CARNEIRO VOLTOLINI
427152
MIGUEL HANNA ABOUD
412395
ANA PAULA CAVALHEIRO
404527
DANIELE BAHR FREHSE
408525
MAITE GARCIA QUIZA MACENO
407276
EDUARDO HENRIQUE CORDEIRO SEMMER
406570
MARIA JULIA BARROS SILVA
413230
OLINDA LUIZA DE MELLO BARBOSA
423934
FERNANDO VICENTE DACOL
417811
LUIZ ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DE LUCA
409518
ARTHUR NUNES VICENTE DA SILVA
405498
SOFIA VIANNA FARET
406822
FILIPE MARTINS MACEDO
418657
JOÃO GUILHERME DA CUNHA BRAUHARDT HESSEL
413645
ANA BEATRIZ DA COSTA STAROWSTA
406696
THAMYRYS SOARES DE ALMEIDA
407604
NATALIA SEGATTI FLORES
406894
CAROLINE APARECIDA LAUBER
425486
LIDIANE STEFHANIE STRAPASSON
406886
MATHEUS DALMOLIN GIUSTI
421563
DIEGO ORSINI DE OLIVEIRA
409706
ANA CAROLINA MUNHOZ STADLER
407549
ELIS IAROCZINSKI FRANÇA
412875
MÔNICA CORDEIRO MASSANEIRO
416563
LUIZ HENRIQUE ANTMANN NISIO
404677
CAIO HENRIQUE PERES DE OLIVEIRA
407680
PEDRO FELIPE ALVES MILANI
416862
EMANUEL PANDINI PILON
405757
GABRIELLE ZELLA BRAGA SUARDI
413284
NIKOLY ANDRADE DO PRADO
414970
THAIS SANCHES ALVES
428104
BRUNA EDUARDA ARNDT
409904
WILLIAN DOMINGUES RAMALHO
411874
PEDRO ALVAREZ NOGOCEKE CORDEIRO
416802
JULIANE FERREIRA TIDRE
424139
MAYARA MONTEIRO BELLEZA
415402
VITOR FURLAN MENEZES
412310
GIULIA SPLENGER VIANNA
410384
YARA LETICIA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA
410431
MARIA ANTONIA BORGES DA SILVA
407670
FELIPE VIANA CONTIN DE ALMEIDA
406449
JULIANA MOSS TROIANO
418477
JOSE CARLOS CAL GARCIA CAVALCANTI
416754
LETHICIA SELUSNIAK
416735
NAYARA RAMOS DE LIMA
413313
VINÍCIUS MEIRA BATISTA
406902
LEONARDO CUNHA NIEMEYER
411199
BRUNA SCHMIDLIN
412761
ROBERTA TOM BAGGIO
414004
LAURA BACH MARGRAF
410184
RAPHAELA CAETANO TAMARAZZI DA SILVA
411179
MELISSA GYOVANA CAMARGO DE LIMA
407445
LAIS VIEIRA MAGALHAES
410217
AMANDA FALCE DE SOUZA
422343
BERNARDO REMI TECCHIO
413606
LUIZ HENRIQUE LEMES FULBER
412989
ARY BUSACARO JUNIOR
405100
THAYNÁ KLAUMANN DOS SANTOS
420628
VITORIA BENATTO
417574
RAMON DE ARAUJO MAIA
409555
HENRIQUE GESSER ZANICOTTI
413998
GUILHERME RIBEIRO DA SILVA KUSS
408197
TAINARA VALENGA
413144
JULIANE CAROLINE DE SOUZA
410469
LARA REGINA CAVALCANTE PAIVA
422376
JULIANA CRISTINA BATALHA
408149
ANDRÉ BOHATCH CASSIANO
410202
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO
407681
CAROLINE CORADIN GUADAGNIN
429559
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO MAGRI
416607
JULIA SOUZA SAAD DO NASCIMENTO
416216
LIS HARUMI DE SÁ FLÓRIDO
418443
LAURA STRAMARI KELLER
405760
VANESSA ALESSANDRA LUZ
414888
LUCCA VIANNA DE ATHAYDE CORDEIRO
409236
MARIANA CORDEIRO ALMEIDA NEVES VIOLANTE DA COSTA
422604
MARCELO GABRIEL MORITA AZUMA
409310
LUCAS DE SOUZA COSTA TEIXEIRA
407183
LUIZ GUILHERME CANDIDO DO ROSARIO
412124
TOMÁS FIGUEIRÓ BRAGA
421226
BÁRBARA DE LUCCA O'CAMPOS DA ROSA
421718
RAFAEL GUEDES BONACIN
409794
ANA JULIA GUZZO LEMKE
408689
MARINA DUDA
419260
GABRIELLE FUCCI WECKERLIN
412508
LUCAS GABRIEL JULIANI
407275
LETICIA GABRIELA RODRIGUES
421294
GIULIA VIANNA LIMA MUGGIATI
416259
PEDRO HENRIQUE VEIS ROSSETTI
405555
ANNA CAROLINA JOST SARTORI MENEGAT
410782
CESAR AUGUSTO MORETI DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
412840
GABRIELA DIAS MANENTI
416300
KALYANDRA DOMINGUES ANDOLFATO JAQUETTI
415894
JULIANE HARUMI ITO
405921
BARBARA GUILHEN BARBOSA
424701
STEFANY ALEXANDRA DOS SANTOS
414703
JULIANA MANN
424981
LUANNA BELEZI DURANTE CARNEIRO LEÃO
415797
LETÍCIA VIDAL JAIME
426867
ROBERTA ZAMBENEDETTI LIMA
410839
HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA ALVES
409416
JULIA CALGARO MENDONÇA
409145
VICTORIA HAIDAR
412796
ALEXANDRA DE FRANÇA ROCHA
404590
JULLY ANA PEREIRA MENDES
422720
LUIS GUILHERME BARBOSA ESPINDOLA
416555
EFRAIM DE OLIVEIRA BRAZ
412368
PAOLO FEDRIGO RODRIGUES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Direito - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
427091
ADIR ROQUE ADAMS
409986
AGNES KARINI BILL MARTINS
422770
ALANA ECKS MACHADO
408517
AMANDA DEXHAIMER AGUIAR DA CRUZ
405710
ANA CAROLINA MARQUES VIEIRA DE MORAES
408109
ANA LUIZA BACCIN CARVALHO
405887
ANA RUBIA BINI KLISCIEVIS
422181
ANALINE MENEZES BOCHENEK
405214
ANDRESSA BRUNO DA SILVA
408758
ANDRESSA TOZATO
406226
ANNA CLÁUDIA GAIDA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
424223
ARTHUR HENRIQUE PEREIRA EISELE
405356
BÁRBARA MANOELA ESTÁCIO
407353
BEATRIZ DERENIEVICKI
413027
BEATRIZ REGINA MAGALHÃES
408751
BRUNA FURMANN MARTINS DA COSTA
417617
BRUNO PALUDO
422916
BRUNO WOLF
428707
CAIO COSTA GONÇALVES
424557
CAIO MATHEUS GALANI
406792
CAMILLA CABRAL DOS SANTOS PITTA
410556
CARLOS VICTOR COSTA BEZERRA
414143
CAROLINA ALVES GUEDES PINTO
410741
CAROLINA BAUMGARTEN BARBOSA LIMA
421922
CAROLINA DE PAULA CARNEIRO COSTA
418993
CAROLINE DAMASCENO LIMA
412906
CÁSSIA GABRIELA WOTEKOSKI
412697
DANIEL ELIAS DELGADO
414261
DAVI SHIN-ICHI INOUE
405829
DEBORA DOMENEGHINI STELLA
430023
DIAVAN ADELINO RIBEIRO
418439
DIOGO ARTHUR BITENCOURT
421650
EDUARDA LINHARES IUNCKES
410776
ELEONORA PAULINI
414495
ELIELTON MAZUR
429229
ELOISA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL
416151
EMILY ARAUJO MONTANHEIRO
404703
ERICA CELESTINO
405213
ESTELLA AUGUSTA HAGI ODA
415071
FABIANA PADILHA ANDREJEWSKI
407534
FELIPE NICOLAU DOS SANTOS LACERDA
405685
FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE MORAES MONTEIRO
424780
FILIPE SELENKO DE CARVALHO RAMOS
417043
GABRIEL AMARO BOGADO
425170
GABRIEL DE SOUZA PINTO NETO
424402
GABRIEL HENRIQUE HALAMA DE LIMA
412203
GABRIEL SALES DOS SANTOS
411089
GABRIELA ROMAGNOLI TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
406741
GABRIELA SALGADO SCHWENGBER
412638
GABRIELE INGRID DE MORAES GONÇALVES
418848
GEOVANA CASSIA RIBEIRO VIDOTTI BATISTA
413652
GILBERTO LEONELLO
411418
GIOVANNA ALMEIDA SANTOS
417144
GIOVANNA BERTOLINI DE PINHO
417737
GIOVANNA DOS SANTOS LEME
405798
GIOVANNA MACIEL
408857
GIOVANNA RIBAS ZANDONÁ
417505
GIOVANNA SCREMIN
419289
GIOVANNI MORENO PIANARO
418575
GIOVANNI SANTORO NETO
405629
GRAZIELLE PALMA SETTI PENTEADO LANZARINI
409789
GUILHERME CHARNESKI CARNEIRO
415907
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE MOTA BARIONI
426829
GUSTAVO DALAGRANA
416610
GUSTAVO MÜHLSTEDT
423430
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DE CAMPOS
408181
HELENA PERELLES
415942
HELOÍSA NOVELLI
413278
HENRIQUE CARARO BREMER
414404
HENRIQUE IANIK PORTELA FRANCO
410164
HENRIQUE SAMWAYS PEREIRA
422614
IGOR SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
404645
INGRID KAROLINE RIZIÉRI
414735
INGRID RAFAELA SANTICHE DE ALMEIDA
420379
ISABELA ANDREA HOFFMANN ROCHA
417686
IVVY LARISSA BUENO SOBERAY
408301
JEANDER SILVA MUNIZ
412998
JESSICA RODRIGUES ROSAR
426781
JOANA BINI ECKSTEIN
424048
JONATHAN LOPES DA SILVA PRESTES
417364
JUAN CÉSAR REIS SCHMIDT
423865
JÚLIA ANASTÁCIO TEMÓTEO ANDRADE FERRAZ
408882
JULIA FABRICIA BOFF
407942
JULIA NARDI
408787
JULIA PAES LANDIM HUBER
412611
JULIA XANDU DOS SANTOS
404695
JULIANA HELENA KICHE
415964
JULIANA SPADINI
423405
KARLA ALVES ZWIERZIKOWSKI
412384
KAROLINA JAPP CAPANEMA ANDRADE
429282
KAUAN VINÍCIUS FERREIRA DA SILVA
415903
KAUANE DOS SANTOS
420806
KAUANNE ORLOVSKI
427282
KELLY CARNEIRO
427836
KLAUS RICHARD BARBOSA BARROS
412504
LABIBE RAVESCH SILVA
428023
LAURA ANTONELLA GUGLIELMI KOBYLANSKY
409985
LEONARDO APARECIDO LEITE CHUVES
412754
LEONARDO CARNIEL BARROS
409715
LEONARDO MACEDO DA SILVA MARQUES
410955
LETICIA SILVEIRA
413560
LISIANE KROEKER BITENCOURT
408582
LUANE AFONSO ARAUJO
414053
LUCAS ALMEIDA FRANCESCHI
429669
LUCAS COELHO LEAL
407373
LUCAS DA SILVA LEMES
430426
LUCAS FELIPE CASSOL SEIXAS
413785
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES
418932
LUCAS ORTIZ DA CUNHA
404836
LUCAS SOARES DA SILVA
421623
LUCCA DOS SANTOS E OLIVEIRA
413972
LUI GEORGE DOS SANTOS VEIGA
413395
LUIZA BATELI PENICHE
409616
LUIZA BEATRIZ DE SOUSA SCHINDLER
410853
MARCELO AUGUSTO MEREGE DE MELLO CRUZ PINTO
405815
MARCO ANTONIO SCARABELOT
411941
MARIA CLARA MANZOKI
414713
MARIA EDUARDA GESSNER LE SENECHAL
420542
MARIA EDUARDA MACEDO CHAVES
408384
MARIA EDUARDA SALES ROCHA AGUIAR MAIA
410769
MARIA ELIZA VALÉRIO DE PAULA
409918
MARIA LUÍSA FONTES DA COSTA
410687
MARIA TEREZA FARIAS DE AZEVEDO
415501
MARIA VITORIA URBENSKI SIQUEIRA
410413
MARIANA AMORIM SINGH
408891
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER
416000
MARINA DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA
425329
MARINA STEIN FREITAS
430127
MARINA TREVISAN BUCCO
407934
MATEUS DE BARROS DOS SANTOS SILVA
418244
MATEUS SOUZA DE QUEIROZ
430815
MATHEUS ANDRÉ RIBEIRO
423083
MATHEUS ANTONIO LEZAN KUYAVA
413080
MATHEUS ANTUNES RIGUETE
406047
MATHEUS ASCARI DZIECYNI
405724
MATHEUS DE PAULA
409682
MATHEUS ROBERTO CANALLE
409275
MATTHEUS JOSÉ FERREIRA
425367
MIGUEL ARCÁDIO RIGON CAIRES
416116
MILLENA DE LIMA ZBIERSKI
424297
MOESHA MIRABILIS FREITAS DA SILVA
409450
MOHAMED NABIL SOUFI
417835
MÔNICA KOPPLIN CARRILHO
422521
MONICHARA MONTEIRO MOCCELIN
413866
NATALIA ANANIAS PINTO DE ABREU
415377
NATÁLIA PEZZI FICH
430254
NICOLE PINTO NOGUEIRA PUZZI
427266
PATRICIA DANTAS MARTINES
407705
PAULA HANISCH DOS SANTOS
404678
PAULO DE JESUS PEREIRA JUNIOR
406094
PEDRO AUGUSTO ESCORSIN
417084
PEDRO DE LIMA PONTES
415966
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
416176
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACIEL ROSA
425440
PEDRO PAULO GAZOLA MIYASAKI
423369
PIETRA MICHALOUSKI NASSAR
421644
PIETRA MORO DO NASCIMENTO
417961
PRISCILLA VOGMANN DOS SANTOS
427959
RAFAEL AMARAL ALVES
413227
RAISSA LOBO DE OLIVEIRA
430454
RAQUEL MARCO SANCHEZ
427500
RENATA BORGES BRANCO
404930
RICARDO LEOCÁDIO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
422959
ROBSON VETTORELLO DE ALMEIDA
410080
SOFIA SOUZA
416957
THALES DO VALLE BRAZ
412270
THALITA ARRUDA DA LUZ
411391
THAYNA STRAPASSON
412055
THIAGO VINICIUS LOPES PAZ
429866
TIAGO FERRER CECON
418165
VALÉRIA HESSE HUNGRIA
406564
VERÔNICA MARCON ROSA
429154
VICTOR HUGO CARLIM PEDRONI DOS PASSOS
413676
VICTOR RIBEIRO HORTA
417352
VINICIUS EDUARDO FARIAS DA SILVEIRA
405405
VITÓRIA FORNEROLLI WISNIEWSKI
404596
WAGNER RAMON DA SILVA
422855
WOGAN WISENTAINER
412804
YASMIN ARAGÃO IVANOV
427376
YURI FUCHS PETERS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
424402
GABRIEL HENRIQUE HALAMA DE LIMA
408109
ANA LUIZA BACCIN CARVALHO
412697
DANIEL ELIAS DELGADO
411941
MARIA CLARA MANZOKI
413227
RAISSA LOBO DE OLIVEIRA
418165
VALÉRIA HESSE HUNGRIA
405213
ESTELLA AUGUSTA HAGI ODA
415964
JULIANA SPADINI
406564
VERÔNICA MARCON ROSA
405815
MARCO ANTONIO SCARABELOT
417617
BRUNO PALUDO
408857
GIOVANNA RIBAS ZANDONÁ
417737
GIOVANNA DOS SANTOS LEME
410853
MARCELO AUGUSTO MEREGE DE MELLO CRUZ PINTO
407705
PAULA HANISCH DOS SANTOS
427836
KLAUS RICHARD BARBOSA BARROS
416000
MARINA DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA
413785
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES
410776
ELEONORA PAULINI
407942
JULIA NARDI
408517
AMANDA DEXHAIMER AGUIAR DA CRUZ
417144
GIOVANNA BERTOLINI DE PINHO
413560
LISIANE KROEKER BITENCOURT
425329
MARINA STEIN FREITAS
429866
TIAGO FERRER CECON
410080
SOFIA SOUZA
413652
GILBERTO LEONELLO
404678
PAULO DE JESUS PEREIRA JUNIOR
421623
LUCCA DOS SANTOS E OLIVEIRA
405629
GRAZIELLE PALMA SETTI PENTEADO LANZARINI
422770
ALANA ECKS MACHADO
408787
JULIA PAES LANDIM HUBER
420542
MARIA EDUARDA MACEDO CHAVES
420379
ISABELA ANDREA HOFFMANN ROCHA
414713
MARIA EDUARDA GESSNER LE SENECHAL
413866
NATALIA ANANIAS PINTO DE ABREU
405798
GIOVANNA MACIEL
427376
YURI FUCHS PETERS
416957
THALES DO VALLE BRAZ
429154
VICTOR HUGO CARLIM PEDRONI DOS PASSOS
406094
PEDRO AUGUSTO ESCORSIN
412804
YASMIN ARAGÃO IVANOV
409985
LEONARDO APARECIDO LEITE CHUVES
430426
LUCAS FELIPE CASSOL SEIXAS
412906
CÁSSIA GABRIELA WOTEKOSKI
430454
RAQUEL MARCO SANCHEZ
429669
LUCAS COELHO LEAL
424223
ARTHUR HENRIQUE PEREIRA EISELE
409682
MATHEUS ROBERTO CANALLE
412270
THALITA ARRUDA DA LUZ
414404
HENRIQUE IANIK PORTELA FRANCO
423865
JÚLIA ANASTÁCIO TEMÓTEO ANDRADE FERRAZ
404695
JULIANA HELENA KICHE
426829
GUSTAVO DALAGRANA
416176
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACIEL ROSA
409275
MATTHEUS JOSÉ FERREIRA
408582
LUANE AFONSO ARAUJO
405405
VITÓRIA FORNEROLLI WISNIEWSKI
413080
MATHEUS ANTUNES RIGUETE
414053
LUCAS ALMEIDA FRANCESCHI
422181
ANALINE MENEZES BOCHENEK
416610
GUSTAVO MÜHLSTEDT
427959
RAFAEL AMARAL ALVES
408891
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER
423369
PIETRA MICHALOUSKI NASSAR
418575
GIOVANNI SANTORO NETO
422614
IGOR SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
406792
CAMILLA CABRAL DOS SANTOS PITTA
430127
MARINA TREVISAN BUCCO
412611
JULIA XANDU DOS SANTOS
418439
DIOGO ARTHUR BITENCOURT
412754
LEONARDO CARNIEL BARROS
417364
JUAN CÉSAR REIS SCHMIDT
414261
DAVI SHIN-ICHI INOUE
419289
GIOVANNI MORENO PIANARO
429282
KAUAN VINÍCIUS FERREIRA DA SILVA
418848
GEOVANA CASSIA RIBEIRO VIDOTTI BATISTA
423430
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DE CAMPOS
422916
BRUNO WOLF
429229
ELOISA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL
413676
VICTOR RIBEIRO HORTA
408301
JEANDER SILVA MUNIZ
421650
EDUARDA LINHARES IUNCKES
410413
MARIANA AMORIM SINGH
405356
BÁRBARA MANOELA ESTÁCIO
415942
HELOÍSA NOVELLI
424780
FILIPE SELENKO DE CARVALHO RAMOS
428707
CAIO COSTA GONÇALVES
417505
GIOVANNA SCREMIN
418993
CAROLINE DAMASCENO LIMA
412638
GABRIELE INGRID DE MORAES GONÇALVES
425440
PEDRO PAULO GAZOLA MIYASAKI
408758
ANDRESSA TOZATO
416151
EMILY ARAUJO MONTANHEIRO
415377
NATÁLIA PEZZI FICH
406047
MATHEUS ASCARI DZIECYNI
409450
MOHAMED NABIL SOUFI
408882
JULIA FABRICIA BOFF
408181
HELENA PERELLES
415966
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
405214
ANDRESSA BRUNO DA SILVA
405685
FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE MORAES MONTEIRO
412055
THIAGO VINICIUS LOPES PAZ
413278
HENRIQUE CARARO BREMER
417352
VINICIUS EDUARDO FARIAS DA SILVEIRA
414735
INGRID RAFAELA SANTICHE DE ALMEIDA
427500
RENATA BORGES BRANCO
422855
WOGAN WISENTAINER
430023
DIAVAN ADELINO RIBEIRO
409986
AGNES KARINI BILL MARTINS
422959
ROBSON VETTORELLO DE ALMEIDA
409616
LUIZA BEATRIZ DE SOUSA SCHINDLER
410769
MARIA ELIZA VALÉRIO DE PAULA
407373
LUCAS DA SILVA LEMES
407934
MATEUS DE BARROS DOS SANTOS SILVA
416116
MILLENA DE LIMA ZBIERSKI
409789
GUILHERME CHARNESKI CARNEIRO
409715
LEONARDO MACEDO DA SILVA MARQUES
418932
LUCAS ORTIZ DA CUNHA
417961
PRISCILLA VOGMANN DOS SANTOS
420806
KAUANNE ORLOVSKI
413972
LUI GEORGE DOS SANTOS VEIGA
424297
MOESHA MIRABILIS FREITAS DA SILVA
406741
GABRIELA SALGADO SCHWENGBER
423083
MATHEUS ANTONIO LEZAN KUYAVA
413027
BEATRIZ REGINA MAGALHÃES
428023
LAURA ANTONELLA GUGLIELMI KOBYLANSKY
417043
GABRIEL AMARO BOGADO
418244
MATEUS SOUZA DE QUEIROZ
411089
GABRIELA ROMAGNOLI TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
405724
MATHEUS DE PAULA
415903
KAUANE DOS SANTOS
413395
LUIZA BATELI PENICHE
409918
MARIA LUÍSA FONTES DA COSTA
411391
THAYNA STRAPASSON
404703
ERICA CELESTINO
408384
MARIA EDUARDA SALES ROCHA AGUIAR MAIA
425170
GABRIEL DE SOUZA PINTO NETO
404930
RICARDO LEOCÁDIO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
427282
KELLY CARNEIRO
421922
CAROLINA DE PAULA CARNEIRO COSTA
422521
MONICHARA MONTEIRO MOCCELIN
415907
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE MOTA BARIONI
425367
MIGUEL ARCÁDIO RIGON CAIRES
412203
GABRIEL SALES DOS SANTOS
412998
JESSICA RODRIGUES ROSAR
430254
NICOLE PINTO NOGUEIRA PUZZI
414143
CAROLINA ALVES GUEDES PINTO
410741
CAROLINA BAUMGARTEN BARBOSA LIMA
410556
CARLOS VICTOR COSTA BEZERRA
411418
GIOVANNA ALMEIDA SANTOS
412504
LABIBE RAVESCH SILVA
417686
IVVY LARISSA BUENO SOBERAY
415071
FABIANA PADILHA ANDREJEWSKI
417835
MÔNICA KOPPLIN CARRILHO
406226
ANNA CLÁUDIA GAIDA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
426781
JOANA BINI ECKSTEIN
410687
MARIA TEREZA FARIAS DE AZEVEDO
417084
PEDRO DE LIMA PONTES
424048
JONATHAN LOPES DA SILVA PRESTES
427266
PATRICIA DANTAS MARTINES
427091
ADIR ROQUE ADAMS
412384
KAROLINA JAPP CAPANEMA ANDRADE
424557
CAIO MATHEUS GALANI
415501
MARIA VITORIA URBENSKI SIQUEIRA
421644
PIETRA MORO DO NASCIMENTO
408751
BRUNA FURMANN MARTINS DA COSTA
405710
ANA CAROLINA MARQUES VIEIRA DE MORAES
404836
LUCAS SOARES DA SILVA
407353
BEATRIZ DERENIEVICKI
410164
HENRIQUE SAMWAYS PEREIRA
410955
LETICIA SILVEIRA
407534
FELIPE NICOLAU DOS SANTOS LACERDA
430815
MATHEUS ANDRÉ RIBEIRO
404596
WAGNER RAMON DA SILVA
405887
ANA RUBIA BINI KLISCIEVIS
404645
INGRID KAROLINE RIZIÉRI
405829
DEBORA DOMENEGHINI STELLA
414495
ELIELTON MAZUR
423405
KARLA ALVES ZWIERZIKOWSKI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Direito - Noite - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407277
ALEXANDRE FERNANDES SIMPLICIO DA SILVA
407081
AMANDA ISABELLE BROTTO
404796
AMANDA SCHASTAI JUST
422512
ANDRESSA THAYNA BUDZINSKI BUZANELLO
429903
ANNA BEATRIZ BORNHOLDT SANTORO DE OLIVEIRA
422263
ANNA BEATRIZ NUNES DA SILVA
422776
BIANCA RAUSCHER BUDEL
412496
BIANCA YASMIN RIBEIRO BONIERSKI
424156
BRENDA MORAES SORANA DA SILVA
407522
BRUNA TIEMI MORIYA TAKAHARA
421375
BRUNO CANESTRARO GUSSO
425066
BRUNO HENRIQUE GODOIS DE RAMOS
408179
CAROLINE CRISTINE CARNEIRO
407494
CAROLINI LIMA
404718
CÁSSIA STÉFANI MARTINS COELHO
411337
CLEISSON SANTOS
416544
DARA CARVALHO BRAGA
415696
FÁBIO DA SILVEIRA SCHLICHTING FILHO
423598
GABRIEL PARAIZO RODRIGUES
429336
GABRIELA VIEIRA SERRANO
409096
GUILHERME SCHLUMBERGER
404839
GUSTAVO MACHADO KULISKY
429856
HYÊRIK NYCOLAS RIBEIRO DA COSTA
430190
INDIANARA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
421569
JACKSON PINTO DA LUZ
421450
JENIFFER KRENTSFELT DA ROSA
425394
JESSICA CRISTINA VELOZO DA ROSA
422276
JÉSSICA DE SOUZA CARDOSO KINDLER
427605
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA MIRANDA
423674
JUAN PABLO RODRIGUES VALDEVINO
413592
KAROLINE SANCHES SANTOS
404999
KEYCE TAMARA DE AVILA
425048
LEONARDO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA
405447
LETÍCIA LOTZ
415052
LORENA LORENZ RUTYNA
427391
LUANA CRISTINE GOMES DENZER
407548
LUANA KOTRYK
420991
LUCAS VICHIATO MONTEIRO
410137
MARIA CECÍLIA COSTA PEREIRA BARRETO VELOSO
406245
MARÍLIA JARSCHEL CHOINSKI
405076
MARTINA LUIZA BARBOSA KRAWCZYK
430740
MATHEUS BODDY FRANCO BICHARA
422786
MATHEUS BONFIM PICUSSA
409345
MATHEUS GUILHERME KINACH CARIA
409749
MATHEUS KAZUMI FURUYA
415807
MATHEUS MENDES BONATO
410918
MAURICIO FERRAZ DE SOUZA
404361
MILENA LETICIA ROMKO
409872
MURILO HENRIQUE CHIQUETTI HATSCHBACH
427355
NATÁLIA VALENTE DA SILVEIRA
416732
PAULO GOMES JUNIOR
421427
PEDRO PAULO CHEMIN
415777
RAFAELLA BALDO
427243
RAFAELLA RIBEIRO VIDOTTI BATISTA
425628
ROBERTA VICTORIA MARTINS SANT'ANNA MAJESKI
413291
RODRIGO ZELA ALBANSKI
416629
RONALDO SCHINZEL GONÇALVES
418535
THAYS PALMAS DE CARVALHO
408453
VICTOR VINÍCIUS OSTERNACK JEDE
422629
VINICIUS GORSKI LISBOA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
427605
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA MIRANDA
407522
BRUNA TIEMI MORIYA TAKAHARA
429903
ANNA BEATRIZ BORNHOLDT SANTORO DE OLIVEIRA
405076
MARTINA LUIZA BARBOSA KRAWCZYK
429336
GABRIELA VIEIRA SERRANO
424156
BRENDA MORAES SORANA DA SILVA
421450
JENIFFER KRENTSFELT DA ROSA
422276
JÉSSICA DE SOUZA CARDOSO KINDLER
407548
LUANA KOTRYK
407494
CAROLINI LIMA
404839
GUSTAVO MACHADO KULISKY
421569
JACKSON PINTO DA LUZ
420991
LUCAS VICHIATO MONTEIRO
406245
MARÍLIA JARSCHEL CHOINSKI
408179
CAROLINE CRISTINE CARNEIRO
409345
MATHEUS GUILHERME KINACH CARIA
415807
MATHEUS MENDES BONATO
409749
MATHEUS KAZUMI FURUYA
422629
VINICIUS GORSKI LISBOA
427355
NATÁLIA VALENTE DA SILVEIRA
415696
FÁBIO DA SILVEIRA SCHLICHTING FILHO
412496
BIANCA YASMIN RIBEIRO BONIERSKI
423674
JUAN PABLO RODRIGUES VALDEVINO
407277
ALEXANDRE FERNANDES SIMPLICIO DA SILVA
422512
ANDRESSA THAYNA BUDZINSKI BUZANELLO
425628
ROBERTA VICTORIA MARTINS SANT'ANNA MAJESKI
410918
MAURICIO FERRAZ DE SOUZA
404999
KEYCE TAMARA DE AVILA
430190
INDIANARA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
427243
RAFAELLA RIBEIRO VIDOTTI BATISTA
410137
MARIA CECÍLIA COSTA PEREIRA BARRETO VELOSO
404796
AMANDA SCHASTAI JUST
425066
BRUNO HENRIQUE GODOIS DE RAMOS
416732
PAULO GOMES JUNIOR
416629
RONALDO SCHINZEL GONÇALVES
415052
LORENA LORENZ RUTYNA
425394
JESSICA CRISTINA VELOZO DA ROSA
430740
MATHEUS BODDY FRANCO BICHARA
408453
VICTOR VINÍCIUS OSTERNACK JEDE
404361
MILENA LETICIA ROMKO
415777
RAFAELLA BALDO
423598
GABRIEL PARAIZO RODRIGUES
429856
HYÊRIK NYCOLAS RIBEIRO DA COSTA
407081
AMANDA ISABELLE BROTTO
422263
ANNA BEATRIZ NUNES DA SILVA
422776
BIANCA RAUSCHER BUDEL
422786
MATHEUS BONFIM PICUSSA
416544
DARA CARVALHO BRAGA
413291
RODRIGO ZELA ALBANSKI
425048
LEONARDO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA
409096
GUILHERME SCHLUMBERGER
421375
BRUNO CANESTRARO GUSSO
411337
CLEISSON SANTOS
404718
CÁSSIA STÉFANI MARTINS COELHO
405447
LETÍCIA LOTZ
421427
PEDRO PAULO CHEMIN
413592
KAROLINE SANCHES SANTOS
409872
MURILO HENRIQUE CHIQUETTI HATSCHBACH
418535
THAYS PALMAS DE CARVALHO
427391
LUANA CRISTINE GOMES DENZER
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414684
THAMIRIS DOS SANTOS RAMOS
422078
LEONARDO CAMBRUZZI
429201
KAROLINE COSTA CASSINO
415465
LUCAS ABREU TRAVISANI
418818
LUIZ FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
408258
FERNANDA ARCOVERDE DE OLIVEIRA
405578
THÔMAS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CARVALHO
418838
RAPHAEL ALLAN SCHMITT
416564
ADRIANA REGINA GARNICA
429428
JOÃO VITOR DE CARVALHO
413064
GUSTAVO DENICIEVCZ BARBOSA
421134
EDUARDO CARDOSO
404944
MAIANE DUARTE RHODEN
412356
NATÁLIA DA SILVA CATARINA
407677
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SOUZA LAMY
417387
NATASHA MATSUE ITO CASTILHO DAMACENO MARTINS
407594
MARIANA GROHS
413871
LETICIA VITORIA CAMARGO DE MACEDO
417261
GENESIS KRAUSS VERA
416243
ELI GABRIEL KIMIESKI DE LARA
418866
EDNA BISPO DOS SANTOS BOUNY
410181
GABRIEL VINICIUS PIOVEZAN
424941
ISABELLY GEFER DE JESUS
408114
MATHEUS CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
421848
RULIAN MIKHAEL FERRARI TONETTI
421330
RAHISA PRESTES DE LIMA TODESCO
406504
GUILHERME DA SILVA RODRIGUES
427245
GIULIANO FOLLADOR SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
409713
LETÍCIA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
412927
EDUARDO FELIPE SKROCK
413779
GABRIELE TEIXEIRA VICENTE
421595
LUCAS BENATTO CASTRO DOS SANTOS
405030
BRENDA DOS SANTOS CABRAL CHAVES
416387
VINICIUS EDUARDO ISOTON DA CUNHA LIMA
413122
FELIPE GUIMARÃES BALDÃO
406207
CLEITON RAMOS FRANÇA
411140
ARTHUR CHRISTAKIS BOMFIM
413133
FRANCIANE OLIVEIRA FRONZA
422531
KELVIN MACHADO
414328
RAFAELA TEODORO DA SILVA STANGE
430684
MYLENA DA SILVA CORDEIRO
420436
ANA FLAVIA PELLIZARI ULIANO
419078
GABRIELA NAZÁRIO
406566
LISLAYNE CAMILA RIBEIRO ANNES DOS SANTOS
420414
ALISSON GUSTAVO PRESTES DE MIRANDA
413066
ANNA VICTÓRIA MENDES DOS SANTOS ZANLORENZI
424573
DIANA DE LIMA DA SILVA
406175
JOÃO GABRIEL BANDEIRA
413936
ALINE LARA DA SILVA
428245
LUANA DE SOUZA ANTUNES
418633
RAFAEL BESCOROVAIN
406646
NATHALIA COZER DA FONSECA
423727
CLAUBERTO DE LIMA
408123
GIOVANNA LYSSA DE PAULA
411768
RAFAEL DE SOUZA
422040
ITALO VICENTE PICCOLOTTO
418200
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA ARAÚJO
408791
LUIZ CLAUDIO PEREIRA JÚNIOR
412376
PAULO RICARDO MARIANO FONSECA
421448
BEATRIZ WILSEK FIGURA
409940
CARLOS HENRIQUE MOCELIN FERREIRA
409007
MARIA EDUARDA DE LARA MARTINS
417213
LUCAS VINYCIUS RIBEIRO FAOT
411455
GABRIEL GOMES DE MORAES
406383
ISABELA ELISA DA SILVA FURQUIM
423137
LUÃ MATHEUS CAMPELO DA CUNHA
412446
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
412048
SARA CONSULIN SANTOS
417492
RICARDO ALEXEI GARDINI RODRIGUES PARIGOT DE SOUZA
409428
RAFAELLA DA SILVA
423018
SUELEN JAIENE DA SILVA CORIOLANO
423592
FELIPE SCHULMEISTER FONSECA
423298
CAMILA LAZARINI DE FARIA
422624
GUSTAVO ANTONIO MICHALSKI
411492
GABRIEL DE LARA
407055
JULIANA DEL VALLE DE ALMEIDA
415166
POLLYANA CARLA NOSKOSKI TAVEIRA
423530
ARIANE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
413514
BRENDA SILVA CANDELARIA
405129
JULIANA MENDES FREIRE
430687
VICTOR HUGO AYUSO RODRIGUES
411323
CLAUDIO FERREIRA LOPES FILHO
405895
MANOELLI FERREIRA DE SOUZA
415862
MARCUS VINICIUS DO AMARAL ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA PESSOA
407008
ANDRESSA DE JESUS GOMES DOS SANTOS
430129
HILLARY CHELSEA ALCUDIA KRUEGER
410852
PAOLLA FERREIRA
413091
LUCAS JOSÉ NEGRELLI
422848
ANDERSSON POLLI PEREIRA
414686
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS AYRES
421976
VINICIUS LUIZ DIAS
424614
JESSICA DOS SANTOS ALVES
418545
SANDRO DOS SANTOS SOARES
404684
ANA PAULA PRISCILA DA SILVA
408367
GABRIEL XAVIER CHEMIN
410432
SAARA CARDOSO DA COSTA
415773
JULIENNE ALEX FELICIO
411763
BRUNA VICTORIA JACOMASSO
418553
LUÍS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
421982
MATHEUS VINICIUS LEANDRO
414095
RHUAN IGOR GOMES
411252
ISABELE RODRIGUES ALVES
424650
BRENDA ALEGRE DE OLIVEIRA
424007
HERISSON HENRIQUE JESUS DA SILVA
423394
CAROLYNE DOS SANTOS FIALHO
429171
ARTHUR LUIZ GOMES
416609
LUISA PAVELOSQUE DESIDERIO
416467
KLEIRE ANNY PIRES DE SOUZA
418523
JAQUELINE ALVES DA COSTA
427024
GESIELE DE MELLO PERES
411326
VICTÓRIA CAROLINA DADONA MARINS
413788
SÉRGIO RENATO DOS SANTOS ZIGLIOLI
416570
JHONNY JESUS DA CRUZ
413566
SUSANA MENDES STRAUBE
412200
LARISSA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
411770
JOELTON TAFAREL BOUARD
409927
ANDRÉ VITOR MARTINS PARAIZO
429462
FERNANDA SILVA ARIOLI
428103
CARLOS HENRIQUE CAMARGO ROSSI
429996
LUCAS DUDA DE MEIRA
422998
NICOLLE CRISTINE DA SILVA
411007
LETICIA VIESSER CEQUINEL
406871
MONIQUE RAFAELE DOS SANTOS ALVES
413489
NELSILIZE MORO
425182
ELSA MARIA WESCHER
414943
ARTHUR POUZADA SCHMIDT
418007
ISABELA CORTES E SILVA
427208
MARIA ANTONIA PACHECO DOS SANTOS
406738
RAPHAELA PEREZ
428796
CAMILLA KRUG CUNHA
429983
RAFAEL LIMA CRISTOVAO
415003
ELIZABETE DE MENEZES BORGES
411343
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA REIS
421266
GABRIEL CALDAS TREMBA
420399
FERNANDA CAROLINI DE PAULA DA SILVA
405352
ALINE DE CARVALHO SILVA
414571
IOLANDA THAIS MORO
412885
MARCELA MAGGI DOS ANJOS CHIBICHESKI
414027
BRUNO CARVALHO KLEINKE
408269
ALEXANDRE LUIZ MOTTA BARREIROS
417006
MICHELE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
417627
MILENA SANTANA MESSIAS
411670
MAYCKON KRIK DE LIMA
405410
MATHEUS DE LIMA SOARES
425307
ANE KAROLINE WISNIEWSKI WYPYCH
412792
LUIZ HENRIQUE TURRA
418223
MATHEUS THIAGO LIMA DUARTE
411285
ANA BEATRIZ DOS REIS FONSECA
430637
SALÉSIO PAES JÚNIOR
406920
BRENDA BEATRIZ RIPKA
418342
VICTOR TAE WOO CHUNG
417853
BRUNO VICENTE
406428
LETICIA APARECIDA BALTHAZAR DOS SANTOS
423559
KEMILY CAROLINE HUF ROSSI
409372
LUCAS DA SILVA MATANOVIC
421560
IGOR RICHARD ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
406275
EUIZA PEREIRA DE JESUS ANTUNES
408265
BRUNA KETLIN SOUZA ALVES
417691
ISABELLA DE MEDEIROS BORGES RAFAIM
428622
JULIANA MARIA FERREIRA DE FREITAS
411990
RAYRA CRISTINA CARVALHO DA LUZ
421116
JOAO VICTOR NOBRE CARRETERO
418380
CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
422683
AMANDA SOARES GONÇALVES
422046
MIREILLE CAROLINE SANTOS ROSÁRIO
420976
GUSTAVO MARQUES ANDRADE
422132
MILENA MARQUES MACEDO
427445
THAIZA RAMOS CASTRO
407998
DEIVID MARQUES DINIZ
406679
THAINARA ELISAMA DE FARIA
425069
LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER
409695
CLAUDIA ROBERT FERREIRA
422945
MIKAELE JUNG DA SILVA
409751
JOAO VITOR LIMA OLIVEIRA
424328
MARCIO JOSE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA NETO
410115
DYLLAN SALLES BINA
411846
JAQUELINE BASSO
426769
JOÃO VICTOR DITTMANN PINTO
421565
TCHARLES DO ROCIO LOPES BEDENE JUNIOR
424040
GUILHERME TOBIAS BARCELOS
415187
ALISSON ALVES DOS SANTOS
404627
KETLYN MAMEDE TEXEIRA
410068
VICTOR SPULDARO FRESSATO
422637
WAGNER FERNANDO VOSCH
413770
DENISE FERNANDES
409937
GABRIEL PESCHKE
406461
FRANCIELE CAROLINE SALES CARVALHO
421652
BRUNO MATTOS ANDERSON
408425
JOÃO PAULO BORSSOI
417235
ALINE GUEDES DA SILVA
418467
EDUARDA GABRIELE EVA SIMAN
408618
BRUNO GONÇALVES
413994
AGATA SIMBERLY MENDES AMARAL
421944
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE AGUILAR DE OLIVEIRA
410324
PEDRO GABRIEL DA SILVA JUBAINSKI
422724
LUCAS ROSA SALVALAIO
423397
MARCIO NOGUEIRA
405703
ADRIANA RAMOS
424143
JOÃO PEDRO GOES BORSCARDIM
405517
ANA VITORIA DE CAMPOS PEREIRA
421084
RAFAELLA ZUCONELI DE PINA FAUSTINO
414195
GUILHERME BAZIUK
420531
LENO RODRIGO DE MATOS PEREIRA
418056
YASMIN LETICIA BITTARELLO GIROLDI
422160
MATHEUS PASINATO DA COSTA DE MELO
423003
PEDRO ANTONIO SCHELICHTING DE SOUZA
423370
ALEXANDRE NUNES DA ROCHA
413070
VICTÓRIA MASSANEIRO
420576
JUCILENE ALVES DA SILVA
412014
RAFAELA FERREIRA DE PAULA
417132
GIOVANA FERREIRA
430681
MARYANNE BOMFIM DO CARMO ISHII
417997
MATHEUS FOGAÇA LUTZ
413335
MARIANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
425282
STEFANY DOS SANTOS BOHUN
409921
RAPHAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARVALHO
407891
NATALIA CORDEIRO ADAMANTE
413793
LUCAS FERREIRA DA SILVA
408621
LUIZ GUSTAVO SILVA REAL
429320
KAOANY LUCIANO GOMES
424960
THIAGO SIMÕES IPOLITA
428652
DIEGO ANTONIO ALVES
418750
MYLENA FRANCISCA SANTOS DA SILVA
423553
CLEVERSON TEIXEIRA VENTURA
412505
LUCAS ALVES DO ROSARIO
425306
IZABEL APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SALDANHA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Educação Física (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418296
ADRIELLE MANTOVAN VEIGA
404838
ALEXIA SCHMEISKI DE SOUZA
424671
AMANDA DA SILVA DATOVO
430107
AMANDA RAMOS DA SILVA
417434
ANA ALEXIA DE CAMARGO
420857
ANA CLARA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
417747
ANDERSON DA SILVA MOTA
406464
ANDERSON FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
417314
ANDRÉ LUCAS CLAUDINO
408571
AUGUSTO CÉSAR MOLINA
405250
BEATRIZ CECILIO BERNARDI
418462
BEATRIZ CRISTINA DA CRUZ
404657
BRENDA CAROLINA LECHETA
425392
BRENDA MARCHIORI MAYER
406174
BRUNA VILLA PAGANINI
422446
BRYAN RAPHAEL PRAXEDES GONÇALVES
404870
CARLOS ALEXANDRE QUINSLER LOPES
429160
CAROLINA AYRES FERREIRA
413288
DAVID DIONIZIO BATISTA
411873
EDUARDO AGUIAR CALIXTO
406149
EDUARDO DE LARA ROBERTO
430120
EDUARDO SCHUHLI NUNES
408484
EDUARDO VINICIUS METZ WEINHARDT YOO
404400
EMANNUEL OLIVEIRA KUERTEN DE PAIVA
411380
EMILLY DOS SANTOS AMORIM
411387
ENZO DEMCZUK DE MOURA
428923
FABIOLA GABRIEL SALES
429300
FELIPE DE PAIVA
424429
FLAVIA SILVA MOSER PEREIRA
410227
GABRIEL DA SILVA SOARES
416803
GABRIEL DE GERONE
417510
GABRIEL DE SOUZA GOMES
416814
GABRIEL GARBIN RIBEIRO DE LIMA
413803
GABRIEL HIGINIO PESSUTI
423251
GABRIELA DA SILVA COELHO
407892
GEOVANNA DE LIMA DUCCI TONINELO
409630
GIOVANI DUTRA SALES
423060
GIOVANNI GERALDO DA SILVA
422370
GIOVANNY IAKOB SELZLER
415629
GIULIA BOMBARDELLI
426801
GLICIARA NUNES LONGHI
423814
GLÓRIA MARIA WERNER HAUARE
412561
HEITOR MARTINS
414127
HENRIQUE YUTA KONDO VARGAS
405285
IGOR DE MORAES PEREIRA SANTOS
406917
IGOR FEITOSA DE MATOS
411212
ISABELA LIMA HAIDUCKI
406975
ISABELLE PIETRANGELO
417584
ISADORA SANTANA DE LARA
422084
JANAINA PIRES CARVALHO
427115
JEAN CARLOS MONTEIRO
406544
JENIFFER JAQUELINE DE OLIVEIRA
408243
JESSICA KAUANE CASSINS
416074
JOÃO PEDRO ANSAI KLOSTERMANN
410877
JOAO VICTOR SILVEIRA
413136
JOSUÉ ROHRSETZER
413215
JULIA DAHER MACEDO DE CARVALHO
428513
KAREN SIMOES FERREIRA
418625
KETLIN PRENDIN MENEGUSSO
408859
LARA DE OLIVEIRA BUENO MENDES
405549
LAYANE FRANCILINO SILVA
404913
LEONARDO CHAUD PIVESSO
421720
LEONARDO GABRIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA
404856
LEONARDO GONÇALVES FERREIRA
423611
LEONARDO LACERDA NASSIF
407173
LEONARDO MAIER ALVES
409973
LEONARDO MATHEUS LANGA
418367
LEONARDO SEGALLA SAVOIA ASSEF
417831
LEONARDO VICENTE SAMWAYS
415577
LEONARDO ZOMKOWSKI DE AZEVEDO
429374
LETÍCIA FIORESE
405783
LETICIA STEINER DA ROSA
428013
LUCAS GABRIEL KWAN SHENG
422137
LUCAS MATEUS CORDEIRO ALISKI
418601
LUCAS SANTOS FERREIRA DE AGUIAR
414039
LUCAS TRAE GRECO
420483
LUCCA FELLINI DE LIMA
407114
MAÍRA HELOISA VULCANIS SIQUEIRA
404547
MARCIA OLIVEIRA LIMA AZAVEDO DA SILVA
413101
MÁRCIO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA
412406
MARCOS CÉSAR FRANCO GONÇALVES
422631
MARINA XAVIER AQUINO
409780
MATEUS BRAYAN GUSSO DE OLIVEIRA
430139
MATEUS ROSENENTE
419006
MATHEUS DE SOUZA
422549
MATHEUS HEY
422530
MATHEUS PONTES DOS SANTOS
412359
MATHEUS RICARDO CORRÊA GIUSTI
430683
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA LIMA
422103
MONIQUE DE PAULA DE BRITO
422083
MURILLO CAIO BOLSI DA SILVA BIASOLI
414125
MURILLO GUSTAVO CARDOSO TAVARES
423093
NATHÁLYA BATISTA MASCHIO
414793
NEY FERNANDO ALEXIUS FRARI
423962
NICE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
429793
PAULO CESAR DA SILVA FILHO
411311
PEDRO AFFONSO CUBAS
427398
PEDRO HENRIQUE SCARMOCIN RODRIGUES
426836
PEDRO LOURIVAL DE LIMA JUNIOR
409430
PEDRO SOARES DA VEIGA NETO
410284
PRISCILLA RIBASKI TERNA
417033
RHUAN GOBETTI SCHELL CAMARGO
429466
ROBERTH KAUÃ DE OLIVEIRA
406467
ROGÉRIO DE CARVALHO PAES JUNIOR
418133
TATIANE AVEIRO MEIRELLES PACHECO
410086
THAIS REISS DE ARAUJO
414639
THAIS VARIANI CASAGRANDE
411805
THALLES HENRIQUE OPUSKIEVICZ
412184
THIAGO CORREA DE ALMEIDA FARIA GOMES
406248
VINÍCIUS GONÇALVES GHILARDI
424873
VINICIUS PORTELA DE OLIVEIRA BORGHETTI
409530
VINICIUS SBRAGIA TEODORO
409849
VINICIUS TOMAZI
418292
VINICIUS TORTATO DE LARA
418299
VIVIAN DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423814
GLÓRIA MARIA WERNER HAUARE
413215
JULIA DAHER MACEDO DE CARVALHO
414127
HENRIQUE YUTA KONDO VARGAS
423962
NICE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
418625
KETLIN PRENDIN MENEGUSSO
409973
LEONARDO MATHEUS LANGA
411387
ENZO DEMCZUK DE MOURA
412406
MARCOS CÉSAR FRANCO GONÇALVES
422083
MURILLO CAIO BOLSI DA SILVA BIASOLI
422631
MARINA XAVIER AQUINO
416074
JOÃO PEDRO ANSAI KLOSTERMANN
430120
EDUARDO SCHUHLI NUNES
411805
THALLES HENRIQUE OPUSKIEVICZ
412359
MATHEUS RICARDO CORRÊA GIUSTI
428013
LUCAS GABRIEL KWAN SHENG
412561
HEITOR MARTINS
407173
LEONARDO MAIER ALVES
406544
JENIFFER JAQUELINE DE OLIVEIRA
406248
VINÍCIUS GONÇALVES GHILARDI
416814
GABRIEL GARBIN RIBEIRO DE LIMA
404856
LEONARDO GONÇALVES FERREIRA
407892
GEOVANNA DE LIMA DUCCI TONINELO
414639
THAIS VARIANI CASAGRANDE
417584
ISADORA SANTANA DE LARA
423251
GABRIELA DA SILVA COELHO
408859
LARA DE OLIVEIRA BUENO MENDES
418299
VIVIAN DA SILVA RIBEIRO
430107
AMANDA RAMOS DA SILVA
423093
NATHÁLYA BATISTA MASCHIO
411311
PEDRO AFFONSO CUBAS
415577
LEONARDO ZOMKOWSKI DE AZEVEDO
405285
IGOR DE MORAES PEREIRA SANTOS
429793
PAULO CESAR DA SILVA FILHO
418601
LUCAS SANTOS FERREIRA DE AGUIAR
409780
MATEUS BRAYAN GUSSO DE OLIVEIRA
413803
GABRIEL HIGINIO PESSUTI
411380
EMILLY DOS SANTOS AMORIM
422530
MATHEUS PONTES DOS SANTOS
420483
LUCCA FELLINI DE LIMA
422549
MATHEUS HEY
420857
ANA CLARA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
409430
PEDRO SOARES DA VEIGA NETO
409530
VINICIUS SBRAGIA TEODORO
406174
BRUNA VILLA PAGANINI
429374
LETÍCIA FIORESE
413101
MÁRCIO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA
410284
PRISCILLA RIBASKI TERNA
406917
IGOR FEITOSA DE MATOS
408243
JESSICA KAUANE CASSINS
418367
LEONARDO SEGALLA SAVOIA ASSEF
404400
EMANNUEL OLIVEIRA KUERTEN DE PAIVA
419006
MATHEUS DE SOUZA
429160
CAROLINA AYRES FERREIRA
422103
MONIQUE DE PAULA DE BRITO
424671
AMANDA DA SILVA DATOVO
410227
GABRIEL DA SILVA SOARES
408484
EDUARDO VINICIUS METZ WEINHARDT YOO
422370
GIOVANNY IAKOB SELZLER
427115
JEAN CARLOS MONTEIRO
414125
MURILLO GUSTAVO CARDOSO TAVARES
405250
BEATRIZ CECILIO BERNARDI
406975
ISABELLE PIETRANGELO
416803
GABRIEL DE GERONE
417434
ANA ALEXIA DE CAMARGO
414793
NEY FERNANDO ALEXIUS FRARI
418133
TATIANE AVEIRO MEIRELLES PACHECO
406464
ANDERSON FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
413288
DAVID DIONIZIO BATISTA
424429
FLAVIA SILVA MOSER PEREIRA
414039
LUCAS TRAE GRECO
415629
GIULIA BOMBARDELLI
410086
THAIS REISS DE ARAUJO
422446
BRYAN RAPHAEL PRAXEDES GONÇALVES
422137
LUCAS MATEUS CORDEIRO ALISKI
430683
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA LIMA
409849
VINICIUS TOMAZI
405783
LETICIA STEINER DA ROSA
404838
ALEXIA SCHMEISKI DE SOUZA
418462
BEATRIZ CRISTINA DA CRUZ
423611
LEONARDO LACERDA NASSIF
409630
GIOVANI DUTRA SALES
405549
LAYANE FRANCILINO SILVA
404547
MARCIA OLIVEIRA LIMA AZAVEDO DA SILVA
421720
LEONARDO GABRIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA
411873
EDUARDO AGUIAR CALIXTO
407114
MAÍRA HELOISA VULCANIS SIQUEIRA
426801
GLICIARA NUNES LONGHI
404870
CARLOS ALEXANDRE QUINSLER LOPES
412184
THIAGO CORREA DE ALMEIDA FARIA GOMES
429466
ROBERTH KAUÃ DE OLIVEIRA
430139
MATEUS ROSENENTE
428513
KAREN SIMOES FERREIRA
418296
ADRIELLE MANTOVAN VEIGA
404913
LEONARDO CHAUD PIVESSO
406467
ROGÉRIO DE CARVALHO PAES JUNIOR
423060
GIOVANNI GERALDO DA SILVA
417747
ANDERSON DA SILVA MOTA
410877
JOAO VICTOR SILVEIRA
422084
JANAINA PIRES CARVALHO
425392
BRENDA MARCHIORI MAYER
411212
ISABELA LIMA HAIDUCKI
417033
RHUAN GOBETTI SCHELL CAMARGO
424873
VINICIUS PORTELA DE OLIVEIRA BORGHETTI
426836
PEDRO LOURIVAL DE LIMA JUNIOR
418292
VINICIUS TORTATO DE LARA
428923
FABIOLA GABRIEL SALES
417510
GABRIEL DE SOUZA GOMES
427398
PEDRO HENRIQUE SCARMOCIN RODRIGUES
417831
LEONARDO VICENTE SAMWAYS
404657
BRENDA CAROLINA LECHETA
413136
JOSUÉ ROHRSETZER
408571
AUGUSTO CÉSAR MOLINA
429300
FELIPE DE PAIVA
406149
EDUARDO DE LARA ROBERTO
417314
ANDRÉ LUCAS CLAUDINO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Educação Física (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423628
ANDRÉ LUIZ PILATTI
417042
BEATRIZ TIOTONIO BRAGA
413355
BEN LERNER HOFFMANN
417324
BIANCA DO NASCIMENTO NEVES
430068
BRUNO FRANCO GANZERT
416434
CLEITON GEOVANE DALFOVO
408769
DHIOVANNA ISABELLY NAHIRNE MOZDZENSKI FERRAZ
409147
EDUARDA MASCARENHAS
417931
EDUARDO SECH DZIEDZIC
415266
ELAINE CAROLINE CHUPERNATI
423850
ELUIZA MACHADO GABARDO
407423
ERICA DA ROSA RODRIGUES
416971
FABIO FARIA DE SOUZA
428559
GABRIEL FELIPE MOCELLIN
418412
GABRIEL LUIS CARVALHO
421615
GABRIEL SCHMICHECK
411408
GENNA KASSIA LOPES DE MELLO
406982
GIOVANI CARANHATO DOS SANTOS
416090
GUILHERME DA FONSECA DE FREITAS
429853
GUILHERME HENRIQUE IMTHURM
418303
GUSTAVO FOGAÇA PEREIRA
421858
HELEN SARA TEIXEIRA
428266
HENRIQUE LEANDRO BORGES ISIDORO
408707
INGRID EDUARDA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA
409831
JENIFER GONÇALVES DE ABREU
404736
JENYFFER CAROLINE RAMOS BERGAMASCO
414442
JOAO FELIPE LEVEK
418458
JOSE DANIEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA
423534
KARIN FRANCINE FERREIRA
413474
KAUANA VERETA DA ROCHA
412802
KAUANE BUENO BARROSO
409913
KEVIN DOMINGUES GOMES
421633
LEONARDO DA GRAÇA HEUER
413954
LEONARDO JOSÉ GLUCZKOWSKI
421610
LEONARDO MATHEUS DAGHETTI
415781
LEONARDO SEHNEM GASPAR
407151
LUCAS HENRIQUE CALISARIO
417929
LUCAS HENRIQUE LINS MONTEIRO
414832
MARCOS VINICIUS FESTA
414031
MARIA LUIZA DE FREITAS
409202
MARLON CARVALHO MAJOR
409759
MATHEUS AUGUSTO FURQUIM DOS SANTOS
417790
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA MENIM
422690
MATHEUS EDUARDO DE SENE
408627
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALMEIDA CAMPOS ARRUDA
414067
MATHEUS YUDI SETOYAMA BRUNO
408614
MATHEUS ZERBATTO
414136
MAYULLE FRANCESCA MOCELLIN
430448
OTAVIO ROGICK GUZZI TAURISANO
421821
PAMELA PAOLA NEVES
423576
PATRICK RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO
410913
PEDRO KLÉRISTON MATOS LISBOA
417255
PEDRO NOGUEIRA COSTA
422799
RAFAEL XAVIER ALVES
417885
RENAN GLETEMBERG DA ROCHA
423639
ROBSON MURILO MIRANDA
409265
TALITA CORRREIA
418329
TANIA PAULA SECUNDO MINTKEWSKI
419119
THALITA DE ANDRADE DIAS
415264
VALDIR ZATTA JUNIOR
425565
VINICIUS CORREIA DA SILVA
411417
VINÍCIUS EDUARDO KOSLOSKI DE OLIVEIRA
428295
VINICIUS EVANGELISTA LOURENÇO
408151
VINÍCIUS PEREIRA MOLETTA
427834
VINÍCIUS VICENTE SFREDO
405651
VITORIA GABRIELLA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
417793
WENDREW DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
424299
WILLIAN CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
428266
HENRIQUE LEANDRO BORGES ISIDORO
405651
VITORIA GABRIELLA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
428559
GABRIEL FELIPE MOCELLIN
417324
BIANCA DO NASCIMENTO NEVES
424299
WILLIAN CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS
417931
EDUARDO SECH DZIEDZIC
421610
LEONARDO MATHEUS DAGHETTI
423628
ANDRÉ LUIZ PILATTI
414832
MARCOS VINICIUS FESTA
413355
BEN LERNER HOFFMANN
430448
OTAVIO ROGICK GUZZI TAURISANO
416971
FABIO FARIA DE SOUZA
411417
VINÍCIUS EDUARDO KOSLOSKI DE OLIVEIRA
409913
KEVIN DOMINGUES GOMES
423576
PATRICK RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO
427834
VINÍCIUS VICENTE SFREDO
416090
GUILHERME DA FONSECA DE FREITAS
412802
KAUANE BUENO BARROSO
413954
LEONARDO JOSÉ GLUCZKOWSKI
423639
ROBSON MURILO MIRANDA
421858
HELEN SARA TEIXEIRA
408707
INGRID EDUARDA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA
414136
MAYULLE FRANCESCA MOCELLIN
408769
DHIOVANNA ISABELLY NAHIRNE MOZDZENSKI FERRAZ
407423
ERICA DA ROSA RODRIGUES
417793
WENDREW DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
417042
BEATRIZ TIOTONIO BRAGA
418329
TANIA PAULA SECUNDO MINTKEWSKI
414442
JOAO FELIPE LEVEK
409759
MATHEUS AUGUSTO FURQUIM DOS SANTOS
411408
GENNA KASSIA LOPES DE MELLO
417885
RENAN GLETEMBERG DA ROCHA
410913
PEDRO KLÉRISTON MATOS LISBOA
425565
VINICIUS CORREIA DA SILVA
421633
LEONARDO DA GRAÇA HEUER
417929
LUCAS HENRIQUE LINS MONTEIRO
409831
JENIFER GONÇALVES DE ABREU
409265
TALITA CORRREIA
415266
ELAINE CAROLINE CHUPERNATI
421821
PAMELA PAOLA NEVES
408151
VINÍCIUS PEREIRA MOLETTA
422690
MATHEUS EDUARDO DE SENE
417790
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA MENIM
418412
GABRIEL LUIS CARVALHO
408614
MATHEUS ZERBATTO
422799
RAFAEL XAVIER ALVES
429853
GUILHERME HENRIQUE IMTHURM
407151
LUCAS HENRIQUE CALISARIO
415781
LEONARDO SEHNEM GASPAR
414031
MARIA LUIZA DE FREITAS
404736
JENYFFER CAROLINE RAMOS BERGAMASCO
413474
KAUANA VERETA DA ROCHA
409147
EDUARDA MASCARENHAS
406982
GIOVANI CARANHATO DOS SANTOS
430068
BRUNO FRANCO GANZERT
418458
JOSE DANIEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA
421615
GABRIEL SCHMICHECK
409202
MARLON CARVALHO MAJOR
418303
GUSTAVO FOGAÇA PEREIRA
408627
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALMEIDA CAMPOS ARRUDA
415264
VALDIR ZATTA JUNIOR
423534
KARIN FRANCINE FERREIRA
423850
ELUIZA MACHADO GABARDO
419119
THALITA DE ANDRADE DIAS
417255
PEDRO NOGUEIRA COSTA
428295
VINICIUS EVANGELISTA LOURENÇO
416434
CLEITON GEOVANE DALFOVO
414067
MATHEUS YUDI SETOYAMA BRUNO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Educação Física (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408191
ADRIAN GUSTAVO LIMA BONAT
408424
ALINE DE ANDRADE VALENTE
425076
ANDRESSA LAÍS RYNDACK
405680
ANNE BEATRIZ CANEDO PEREIRA
408350
BARBARA DISSENHA
416137
BEATRIZ MIYASAKI MARTINS
407817
BRUNA MARCELA DOS SANTOS
422550
CAROLYNE DE CAMARGO RIBEIRO
407425
CLEYTON BURBELLO
419033
DAYANE TEREZINHA SCROCCARO
409072
EDER RODRIGUES DA SILVA
416949
EMANUELA BONAMIGO CORDEIRO
410251
FELIPE AURÉLIO DOS REIS
420553
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEYER
421070
GABRIELLE DE BARROS RIBEIRO
417396
GUILHERME NERY
429708
GUSTAVO PIZZATTO DO LIVRAMENTO
427799
HAY JHOY FUJIMOTO LAGUNA
415511
ISABELA LORO MOREIRA
408568
JACKELINE COLERE
413031
JAQUELINE APARECIDA SANTOS DA CRUZ
407005
JOSEF BACK DA SILVEIRA
412541
JULLIANA PALU CLAUDINO
417950
LARISSA REGINA ROSA DE ALMEIDA
423566
LEONARDO MATHEUS VIEIRA DE MELLO
417949
LETICIA CAROLINA ORTEGA
418339
LETICIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS GARCIA
416061
LUCAS BINDER SILVA
430131
LUIZ FELIPE CARNEIRO MACHADO
423326
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MIRANDA
412351
MAYZA TOMAZ MAZURECK
421338
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA
421232
POLIANA DA FONSECA SCHUSTER
411344
TIPHANI MARQUES DA SILVA
407232
YASMIN VICENTE VIEIRA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416137
BEATRIZ MIYASAKI MARTINS
407232
YASMIN VICENTE VIEIRA
409072
EDER RODRIGUES DA SILVA
417949
LETICIA CAROLINA ORTEGA
408191
ADRIAN GUSTAVO LIMA BONAT
415511
ISABELA LORO MOREIRA
410251
FELIPE AURÉLIO DOS REIS
408568
JACKELINE COLERE
407817
BRUNA MARCELA DOS SANTOS
429708
GUSTAVO PIZZATTO DO LIVRAMENTO
413031
JAQUELINE APARECIDA SANTOS DA CRUZ
425076
ANDRESSA LAÍS RYNDACK
421232
POLIANA DA FONSECA SCHUSTER
417950
LARISSA REGINA ROSA DE ALMEIDA
416061
LUCAS BINDER SILVA
412351
MAYZA TOMAZ MAZURECK
419033
DAYANE TEREZINHA SCROCCARO
430131
LUIZ FELIPE CARNEIRO MACHADO
407005
JOSEF BACK DA SILVEIRA
423566
LEONARDO MATHEUS VIEIRA DE MELLO
418339
LETICIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS GARCIA
420553
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEYER
417396
GUILHERME NERY
416949
EMANUELA BONAMIGO CORDEIRO
421338
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA
421070
GABRIELLE DE BARROS RIBEIRO
408424
ALINE DE ANDRADE VALENTE
405680
ANNE BEATRIZ CANEDO PEREIRA
412541
JULLIANA PALU CLAUDINO
411344
TIPHANI MARQUES DA SILVA
427799
HAY JHOY FUJIMOTO LAGUNA
408350
BARBARA DISSENHA
407425
CLEYTON BURBELLO
422550
CAROLYNE DE CAMARGO RIBEIRO
423326
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MIRANDA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Educação Física (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
422560
ALEX CANUTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
415295
ALINE DE CASSIA RODRIGUES BOMFIM
408583
ANDRÉ EDUARDO MARTINS DE SOUZA
414346
ARIANE CRISTINE DA SILVA DE LIMA
406306
BRUNA CRISTYNE PEREIRA SEDREZ
416264
BRUNO DUARTE MARTINS
421964
BRUNO GARCIA DE SOUZA ALEXANDRE
406434
CAREIME ANDRETTA RIBEIRO
412413
CHAYANE GABRIELA BURIN
410167
DAVI GABRIEL GATTO CEZARIO
423184
EDUARDA CECCON
417685
ERIKA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS COSTA
414669
EVELLYN IVO GALIETA
423375
FELIPE FABIAM GERVASONI BARBOSA
413572
GABRIEL APETZ DE OLIVEIRA
416313
GABRIEL DA SILVA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA
421698
GIANCARLO AUGUSTO DE CAMARGO
416749
GILLEARDY ROCHA PEREIRA
415178
GUSTAVO TEODORO ALVES SURDI
408085
JORGE LEANDRO SOARES
417223
KARINA GONZAGA DA SILVA
422140
KELLY THALIA SIEDELISKI
428346
KEVIN WILLIAN BISPO DOS SANTOS
415313
LARISSA LIBERATO DA SILVA
422563
LEONARDO LORUSSO PAES DE OLIVEIRA
422144
LUIZ HENRIQUE PAIXÃO
419092
MARIA ELOISA DE OLIVEIRA
413684
MATHEUS CESAR DOS SANTOS
413455
RAPHAEL FOCHESATTO MATOS
413551
SAMUEL LATOCH ROBAZZA
412159
TARIK ANDRADE HAMDAR
416728
VICTOR TAURINO MOREIRA
429597
VINICIUS BARBIERI SOUZA
428458
WELLINGTON DE PAULA DA SILVA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
419092
MARIA ELOISA DE OLIVEIRA
413551
SAMUEL LATOCH ROBAZZA
406434
CAREIME ANDRETTA RIBEIRO
417685
ERIKA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS COSTA
416264
BRUNO DUARTE MARTINS
429597
VINICIUS BARBIERI SOUZA
415313
LARISSA LIBERATO DA SILVA
422560
ALEX CANUTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
414346
ARIANE CRISTINE DA SILVA DE LIMA
412159
TARIK ANDRADE HAMDAR
421698
GIANCARLO AUGUSTO DE CAMARGO
410167
DAVI GABRIEL GATTO CEZARIO
415295
ALINE DE CASSIA RODRIGUES BOMFIM
413684
MATHEUS CESAR DOS SANTOS
422140
KELLY THALIA SIEDELISKI
413572
GABRIEL APETZ DE OLIVEIRA
417223
KARINA GONZAGA DA SILVA
408583
ANDRÉ EDUARDO MARTINS DE SOUZA
413455
RAPHAEL FOCHESATTO MATOS
414669
EVELLYN IVO GALIETA
423184
EDUARDA CECCON
416749
GILLEARDY ROCHA PEREIRA
412413
CHAYANE GABRIELA BURIN
406306
BRUNA CRISTYNE PEREIRA SEDREZ
416313
GABRIEL DA SILVA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA
428346
KEVIN WILLIAN BISPO DOS SANTOS
422563
LEONARDO LORUSSO PAES DE OLIVEIRA
422144
LUIZ HENRIQUE PAIXÃO
408085
JORGE LEANDRO SOARES
416728
VICTOR TAURINO MOREIRA
423375
FELIPE FABIAM GERVASONI BARBOSA
415178
GUSTAVO TEODORO ALVES SURDI
428458
WELLINGTON DE PAULA DA SILVA
421964
BRUNO GARCIA DE SOUZA ALEXANDRE
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Enfermagem - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408428
AMANDA ATAIDES POTUK
416517
AMANDA DA COSTA KOSLOSKE
411309
AMANDA GABRIELLY DA SILVA KOVALCZYKOVSKI
415220
ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
406761
ANDRESSA CRISTINA MARTINS
415357
BEATRIZ DEL ZOTTO BATISTELLI
405790
CAMILA FERRARI DE SOUZA
409194
CÉSAR HENRIQUE DA VEIGA
412943
CINTIA SOARES DO ROZARIO
412247
CLARA MARTINUSSO VITORIO
413376
DEBORA BECKER
407339
DEBORAH WALTER TRAIN
404805
EDUARDA LYANDRA DE MACEDO
409444
ELENA LOMBA DE OLIVEIRA
422311
EMILLE GASPAR DIAS
405366
EVELYN ESKELSENN DE SOUZA
427765
EVILYN TAMIRIS VIANA
424366
GABRIELA GRASSO STIVAL
414361
GABRIELE APARECIDA RODRIGUES
406706
GABRIELLA CECÍLIA CANDATTEN
411188
GABRIELLE MAGALHÃES JANKOWSKI
416562
GABRIELLE MAIA PISSAIA
405653
GEOVANA DA SILVA SOUZA
419038
GIORDANNA NAYARA CHAGAS E SILVA
407349
GIOVANA MARIA MACHADO MENDES
412366
GIOVANNA CARMELO STENGLER PEDROSO
417752
ISABELA DE FRANÇA
410504
ISABELLA CORRÊA KNABBEN
412576
ISABELLA VANELLI
410444
JULIA MACHADO DA SILVA
419206
JULIANA ESTÉFANI DE SOUZA FERNANDES
412795
JULIANA MAZUR SALDANHA
419265
KECIENE ARAÚJO DA COSTA
407123
LARA CARNEIRO BOARON
422285
LARISSA CRISTINE SANTOS DE SOUZA
409547
LAURA ALVES FACHINA
417395
LEILA APARECIDA MOIZES
408607
LETÍCIA DA COSTA PEREIRA DA SILVA
408981
LIESLEY NATHALIE ROHRBACHER
429023
LUCIANA HELENA WANDSCHEER POJDA
411066
MADALENA ROSENENTE
408890
MARIA EDUARDA SIEVERDT PACHECO
407585
MARJORY VITÓRIA SCHULTZ
416221
MILLENA ROCHA LEONARDO
412968
MIRELLY MARIA DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS
416374
NADINE JORDANE SILVA DE LIMA
427190
NATÁLIA PASQUINI DE SOUZA
412500
NATHALLY ROGAL
405251
NICOLLY KAWANY ROGAL
406994
RAFAELLA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
413111
RAIANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
404619
SARA LIA FOLLADOR CAMARGO
418653
STEPHANIE GLODZIENSKI CARDOSO
405936
STHEFANY DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
404592
THAINÁ VENTURA DOS SANTOS
420925
THAUANE PELOSO RAITER
409983
THAYLA RAFAELA PIRES
417121
THUANY SOARES DA SILVA
419203
VICTÓRIA LUIZA OLIVEIRA BISPO DE JESUS
417467
VINICIOS PAIVA BORGES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413111
RAIANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
406706
GABRIELLA CECÍLIA CANDATTEN
412968
MIRELLY MARIA DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS
415357
BEATRIZ DEL ZOTTO BATISTELLI
404619
SARA LIA FOLLADOR CAMARGO
407123
LARA CARNEIRO BOARON
419038
GIORDANNA NAYARA CHAGAS E SILVA
409983
THAYLA RAFAELA PIRES
408981
LIESLEY NATHALIE ROHRBACHER
412366
GIOVANNA CARMELO STENGLER PEDROSO
408607
LETÍCIA DA COSTA PEREIRA DA SILVA
416221
MILLENA ROCHA LEONARDO
413376
DEBORA BECKER
408890
MARIA EDUARDA SIEVERDT PACHECO
429023
LUCIANA HELENA WANDSCHEER POJDA
412576
ISABELLA VANELLI
409444
ELENA LOMBA DE OLIVEIRA
409547
LAURA ALVES FACHINA
427190
NATÁLIA PASQUINI DE SOUZA
418653
STEPHANIE GLODZIENSKI CARDOSO
405790
CAMILA FERRARI DE SOUZA
406761
ANDRESSA CRISTINA MARTINS
405366
EVELYN ESKELSENN DE SOUZA
407349
GIOVANA MARIA MACHADO MENDES
417752
ISABELA DE FRANÇA
414361
GABRIELE APARECIDA RODRIGUES
412247
CLARA MARTINUSSO VITORIO
422285
LARISSA CRISTINE SANTOS DE SOUZA
415220
ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
404805
EDUARDA LYANDRA DE MACEDO
404592
THAINÁ VENTURA DOS SANTOS
410504
ISABELLA CORRÊA KNABBEN
409194
CÉSAR HENRIQUE DA VEIGA
420925
THAUANE PELOSO RAITER
405936
STHEFANY DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
416562
GABRIELLE MAIA PISSAIA
411066
MADALENA ROSENENTE
411309
AMANDA GABRIELLY DA SILVA KOVALCZYKOVSKI
427765
EVILYN TAMIRIS VIANA
405653
GEOVANA DA SILVA SOUZA
408428
AMANDA ATAIDES POTUK
412943
CINTIA SOARES DO ROZARIO
412500
NATHALLY ROGAL
416374
NADINE JORDANE SILVA DE LIMA
419265
KECIENE ARAÚJO DA COSTA
417395
LEILA APARECIDA MOIZES
419203
VICTÓRIA LUIZA OLIVEIRA BISPO DE JESUS
410444
JULIA MACHADO DA SILVA
416517
AMANDA DA COSTA KOSLOSKE
412795
JULIANA MAZUR SALDANHA
405251
NICOLLY KAWANY ROGAL
422311
EMILLE GASPAR DIAS
406994
RAFAELLA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
419206
JULIANA ESTÉFANI DE SOUZA FERNANDES
407339
DEBORAH WALTER TRAIN
407585
MARJORY VITÓRIA SCHULTZ
417467
VINICIOS PAIVA BORGES
411188
GABRIELLE MAGALHÃES JANKOWSKI
424366
GABRIELA GRASSO STIVAL
417121
THUANY SOARES DA SILVA
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412280
LUCAS SAMUEL ARISTIDES DA SILVA
425534
THAYRINE STEFANI SANTOS
423072
WAGNER GALISA DOS SANTOS
412025
LAURA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
407026
INGRID DE ASSIS
409042
ANA CLARA NADALIN
420413
IGRAYNE MENDES DA ROCHA TORRES LOUREIRO
413838
LETICIA EDUARDA DE LIMA
424189
GABRIELA PEDROSO FRANZO
416979
STEFANY RIBEIRO PROPST
413385
GABRIELA MACHADO CORREA
406533
MARIANNE FILETI PIRES
422962
DANIELE BIAZUZ RICAS
417151
VANIELE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
412019
DEBORAH AMANDA ECKERMANN
430022
LYARA ALINE DE SOUZA
409742
MATEUS CARLET
409360
GLORIA STEFANI LINS TORRES
417636
LARISSA ANDRESSA CAMARGO CUSTODIO
412389
ANA CAROLINA MACIEL BEZERRA ALVES RODRIGUES
423315
BRENDA NICOLE DE OLIVEIRA
418626
TAINARA MARQUES PAEZINHO
405632
GABRIELLY TEMOTEO DE OLIVEIRA
413108
VICTÓRIA CRISTINA BRISOTI DE OLIVEIRA
429305
SILIANE CRISTINA POLINSKI COSTA
429814
ARIELI CONSSANI SLOWIK
412438
STEPHANY GABRIELLE DE PAULA
408276
GABRIELLE STEFANY MACIEL
415497
JESSICA NAIARA ALVES TABORDA RIBAS
425436
THAIS VENDRAMETTO IWANKIW
422347
STEFANI DE LARA
423039
RAYANA MARTINS MACHADO DIAS
427487
CYNARA CARVALHO RAMOS
408284
LUANA TAYNA ROCETINI LISBOA
418896
MATHEUS LUCAS ARMSTRONG BUENO
416058
ADRIELLE BONFANTE BLOMBERG
418682
DIULI DE CASSIA FARINA
424306
THALLITA P ILOLOTTI
406508
LUCAS GABRIEL ABRÃO BORDEJACO
414897
JOÃO VICTOR SOUZA DOS SANTOS
422730
SCHAYANE PEREIRA DA SILVA
406662
FILIPE SIRINO HERMENEGILDO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Enfermagem - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
419188
AGATA SCHINZEL
423285
AGNY GOMES
430044
ALEXIA RIBEIRO SILVA
418139
AMANDA CORREIA DE FARIA
410133
AMANDA RODRIGUES PENA
416267
ANA PAULA FERREIRA DA SILVA
410829
ANDRESSA BLITZKOW SCHERER
418567
ANDRESSA SEMIÃO LOUÇÃO
428456
ANDRIELSSON MOTIN
416906
BARBARA GRAMM CASAS DA SILVA
409965
BRENDHA ANNE STEFANI
411898
BRUNA GIOVANA MORENO
413142
BRUNA RAFAELA MACHADO
410934
DHIENIFER CAROLINE ESPINACE
425030
DIULE APARECIDA DA SILVA CORDEIRO
415058
EMANUELLE MENEZES FOLMANN
417177
EMILY CARDOSO PIERRI
405997
ERIELLEN EDUARDA DA SILVA STRAPASSON
412881
EUNICE QUEPE RIBEIRO
407248
FERNANDA CRISTINA TAMBOSI
406469
GABRIELA CRUZ DOS SANTOS
416333
GABRIELLA LYSSA DE PAULA
418713
GABRIELLE SIMIES CHALUS
410144
GEOVANA CALVO DOS SANTOS
423424
GIOVANNA DE FRANÇA RIBAS
418985
GREICE KELLI MICHKINIS SILVA LIMA
408231
HILDA NICOLE LOVATO DE OLIVEIRA
414593
JAQUELINE DA SILVA SOUZA
405746
JAQUELINE DE SÁ SOUZA
415161
JENNIFER VEIGA VILELA
417271
JÉSSICA APARECIDA LIMA
426849
JÉSSICA FERNANDA JERÔNIMO
421648
JOÃO LUCAS PINHEIRO ARAYA
414922
JORDANA CASSIA DA SILVA
408886
JOSIANE ISIDORO MOREIRA PINHEIRO
404436
JÚLIA ROLIM MACEDO
413834
JULIANE ROCHA DA SILVA
412445
KAMILE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
417269
KAWANE CHAPULA WORELL
424607
LARISSA LAUZY MACEDO MARQUES
416020
LAYNE COAN PICKLER
424996
LETÍCIA MENDES MARISTANY
423730
LETICIA VIEIRA DE MELO
405595
LETYCIA FERMINO CONSULIN
411705
LIBNI EMANUELLE AIUB
411464
LUANNA THEREZA JONKER DE FREITAS
418135
LUCAS ADRIANO HREÇAY
423409
MAIARA MELO DE LARA
417754
MARIA EDUARDA GUERREIRO DOS SANTOS
412279
MARIA EDUARDA LIBONATI ROSA
420374
MARIA LUISA RIBAS COUTINHO COELHO
422286
MONICA GREBOGE CARDOSO
406459
RIANA LEAL MONTEIRO
429609
ROBSON SILVA DE SOUZA
407128
SABRINA AMANN
428483
SABRINA DE OLIVEIRA SETTI
411038
TAMIRYS EMANOELLI DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO
415772
THAFILA RAFAELA RAMOS
420546
THAYNA MENDES SALLUM
408750
WALKYRIA GOLFETTO FILPO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
404436
JÚLIA ROLIM MACEDO
411898
BRUNA GIOVANA MORENO
418567
ANDRESSA SEMIÃO LOUÇÃO
426849
JÉSSICA FERNANDA JERÔNIMO
407248
FERNANDA CRISTINA TAMBOSI
420374
MARIA LUISA RIBAS COUTINHO COELHO
410829
ANDRESSA BLITZKOW SCHERER
411464
LUANNA THEREZA JONKER DE FREITAS
416906
BARBARA GRAMM CASAS DA SILVA
413834
JULIANE ROCHA DA SILVA
421648
JOÃO LUCAS PINHEIRO ARAYA
418139
AMANDA CORREIA DE FARIA
417269
KAWANE CHAPULA WORELL
408750
WALKYRIA GOLFETTO FILPO
430044
ALEXIA RIBEIRO SILVA
416267
ANA PAULA FERREIRA DA SILVA
424996
LETÍCIA MENDES MARISTANY
406459
RIANA LEAL MONTEIRO
415161
JENNIFER VEIGA VILELA
410934
DHIENIFER CAROLINE ESPINACE
415058
EMANUELLE MENEZES FOLMANN
407128
SABRINA AMANN
417177
EMILY CARDOSO PIERRI
423424
GIOVANNA DE FRANÇA RIBAS
416333
GABRIELLA LYSSA DE PAULA
415772
THAFILA RAFAELA RAMOS
418985
GREICE KELLI MICHKINIS SILVA LIMA
412445
KAMILE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
419188
AGATA SCHINZEL
409965
BRENDHA ANNE STEFANI
412279
MARIA EDUARDA LIBONATI ROSA
411705
LIBNI EMANUELLE AIUB
422286
MONICA GREBOGE CARDOSO
425030
DIULE APARECIDA DA SILVA CORDEIRO
410144
GEOVANA CALVO DOS SANTOS
420546
THAYNA MENDES SALLUM
412881
EUNICE QUEPE RIBEIRO
424607
LARISSA LAUZY MACEDO MARQUES
411038
TAMIRYS EMANOELLI DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO
414593
JAQUELINE DA SILVA SOUZA
417754
MARIA EDUARDA GUERREIRO DOS SANTOS
428456
ANDRIELSSON MOTIN
413142
BRUNA RAFAELA MACHADO
405746
JAQUELINE DE SÁ SOUZA
423409
MAIARA MELO DE LARA
405997
ERIELLEN EDUARDA DA SILVA STRAPASSON
405595
LETYCIA FERMINO CONSULIN
414922
JORDANA CASSIA DA SILVA
416020
LAYNE COAN PICKLER
423730
LETICIA VIEIRA DE MELO
410133
AMANDA RODRIGUES PENA
418713
GABRIELLE SIMIES CHALUS
408886
JOSIANE ISIDORO MOREIRA PINHEIRO
429609
ROBSON SILVA DE SOUZA
428483
SABRINA DE OLIVEIRA SETTI
423285
AGNY GOMES
417271
JÉSSICA APARECIDA LIMA
418135
LUCAS ADRIANO HREÇAY
408231
HILDA NICOLE LOVATO DE OLIVEIRA
406469
GABRIELA CRUZ DOS SANTOS
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414418
KAMILA DE PAULA ARAUJO
406913
ARIEL BARCELOS ANTONIO
414183
THAIS APARECIDA SARTORI
411393
LARISSE DE OLIVEIRA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Ambiental - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413331
ALESSANDRO SOARES SIMONETTI
414033
ALEXANDRE IAGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
411839
ANNA ARMSTONG
422832
BRUNA ELAINE ZAPORA
412144
BRUNA MARIA ESMANHOTTO
407914
DANIEL FONTES SILVA
425284
DHIOVANNA SIMIONI CARÍSSIMI
406376
EDUARDO ROCHA DA SILVA
413963
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
430263
GUILHERME ANDREOLI DO VALE
413714
GUILHERME SCHWANKA BRUNETTA
411118
JESSICA VITORINI DOS SANTOS
415320
JOÃO HENRIQUE BEZERRA DE VASCONCELOS
414723
LEONARDO BERGAMIN REFFATTI
410357
LISA ISABELLA FISCHER
424365
MARIANA DE LIMA CUSTÓDIO
422354
NATALIA DA COSTA RAMOS
412938
RAFAELA COSTA MIRABILE
411006
SUZANA SZPAK DOS SANTOS
410276
VITÓRIA LIMA PFAFFENZELLER
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407914
DANIEL FONTES SILVA
410276
VITÓRIA LIMA PFAFFENZELLER
412938
RAFAELA COSTA MIRABILE
415320
JOÃO HENRIQUE BEZERRA DE VASCONCELOS
412144
BRUNA MARIA ESMANHOTTO
422354
NATALIA DA COSTA RAMOS
413963
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
422832
BRUNA ELAINE ZAPORA
410357
LISA ISABELLA FISCHER
430263
GUILHERME ANDREOLI DO VALE
411118
JESSICA VITORINI DOS SANTOS
413714
GUILHERME SCHWANKA BRUNETTA
414033
ALEXANDRE IAGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
411006
SUZANA SZPAK DOS SANTOS
413331
ALESSANDRO SOARES SIMONETTI
411839
ANNA ARMSTONG
414723
LEONARDO BERGAMIN REFFATTI
424365
MARIANA DE LIMA CUSTÓDIO
406376
EDUARDO ROCHA DA SILVA
425284
DHIOVANNA SIMIONI CARÍSSIMI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Ambiental - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418552
ALMIR VIEIRA JUNIOR
404533
GIULIANA DE SIQUEIRA
422736
ISABELLE THALYTA RODRIGUES SILVA
405721
JHENNIFER PACKER
407250
JOÃO VICTOR PEREIRA COMAZZETTO
423954
KAREN LETICIA SARTORI
422723
LUCAS DAVID SILVA
414448
ROBERTA MARIA TELLES KULIK
409513
VICTÓRIA CAROLINE ALVES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423954
KAREN LETICIA SARTORI
404533
GIULIANA DE SIQUEIRA
407250
JOÃO VICTOR PEREIRA COMAZZETTO
414448
ROBERTA MARIA TELLES KULIK
422723
LUCAS DAVID SILVA
418552
ALMIR VIEIRA JUNIOR
422736
ISABELLE THALYTA RODRIGUES SILVA
405721
JHENNIFER PACKER
409513
VICTÓRIA CAROLINE ALVES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Civil - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411887
ADRIANA KOSOP ESCUCIATTO
409216
ALEXANDRE BONETTO DE ALMEIDA
414230
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA PLUGGE FREITAS
413659
ALEXANDRE KRIZANOSKI FRAPORTTI
424333
ALEXANDRE PAGLIA MAIA
424284
ALEXANDRE ZAMBERLAN FILHO
410014
ALÉXIA MARTINS SOARES
423839
ALINE MEHRET SCHNEIDER
424915
AMANDA RAFAELA HEGGLER DA SILVA
408823
AMANDA VENANCIO TRISOTTO
412219
ANA CAROLINA FONTOURA DE SANTANA
414621
ANA CLARA FERREIRA FUGANTI
406409
ANA LETÍCIA MARCATO SITA
410989
ANA PAULA CALLIARI
413988
ANA PAULA GEMPKA PEREIRA
414142
ANDRÉ FERRARI DE OLIVEIRA
420965
ANDRÉ LUIZ POYER DA SILVA
412716
ANDRESSA LUISA SENSOLO
409723
ANGELA ROCHA FERREIRA SAMANGAIA
417459
ANNA CLARA BRUDER PEREIRA
406262
ANNA LUÍSA BOSCHIROLI LAMANNA PUGA
417119
BARBARA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
408507
BEATRIZ CORCHAK VEIGA
418837
BEATRIZ DE SOUZA FRARESSO
409726
BEATRIZ GONÇALVES
409277
BEATRIZ MARTINS SANTOS
416886
BEATRIZ SCHEUER TEIXEIRA
424656
BERNARDO ANGELO FILLUS
408111
BIANCA GENEROSO
413260
BRENO BORGES JANOTTO CACHEL
407391
BRUNO GEIGER HAUSER
410169
BRUNO LACERDA SANTOS
413442
BRUNO NICHETTI CAVALET
413315
BRUNO ROBERTO ZANOTTO RENNER
411183
CAIO AUGUSTO DE PAULA CARVALHO
415040
CAIQUE FERRARO RUTHES
407061
CARINE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS FARIA
408511
CHRISTIAN GOMM FANTIN
428702
DANIEL HENRIQUE SCHMIDT
416045
DHUANNE SANCHEZ LEITNER
418100
EDUARDA DA COSTA PERAZZOLI
406766
EDUARDA DA SILVA VIEIRA
408466
EDUARDA RIZZO
428175
EDUARDO GONÇALVES STALL
423249
EDUARDO WYSOCKI MARTINS ROSA
407760
ENZO CANTAZINI TROMBETTA
404379
FABIO MODZINSKI DE TONI JUNIOR
408628
FAURI ZULEI BACH CUBAS
408916
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA DABUL
410371
FELIPE MATHEUS FERNANDES
416065
FELIPE MIYADI SUGUIMATI
405986
FELIPE PASTRE BORATO
408827
FERNANDA ANDRETTA
427325
GABRIEL ANTONIASSI MARROCOS DE ANDRADE
411452
GABRIEL AUGUSTO GOMES CORREA
406413
GABRIEL DE SOUZA ANDRADE
423871
GABRIEL JOSÉ FERRARINE
412670
GABRIELLA CHAMULERA
417561
GEOVANA CORDEIRO KUDLA
404519
GIOVANA FISCHER BERTOLDO
415054
GIOVANI SERGIO WOTKOSKI GUSSO
416532
GIOVANI VARGAS GOMES
406634
GIOVANNA DA CUNHA SECCHI
429759
GIOVANNA DERING BARDDAL
416968
GIOVANNA MANSUR BARZOTTO
415908
GIOVANNA VICTORINO MANZOLI
409810
GIOVANNI RAMOS SOZZI
406165
GIULIA BOWENS
405172
GUIDO ARTHUR FABRE
408925
GUILHERME DE VARGAS VASCONCELOS
410828
GUILHERME EDUARDO MARTINS CASTILHO
412189
GUILHERME FIOR SILVA
425594
GUILHERME GIRARDI KOENTOPP
418744
GUILHERME MATIELLO BAZEGGIO
405168
GUSTAVO BOCHI DE OLIVEIRA
416565
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES TOMKOWSKI
427318
GUSTAVO SPINARDI DE QUADROS
410791
HELCIO BELACHE FERREIRA FILHO
412762
HELENA AMORIM DE CASTRO GALLERA
407457
HELENA ELISA HENN
422950
HELLEN DE SOUZA FRACARO
422407
HELOÍSA BAZANELLA DE LIMA
420715
HENRIQUE AGUIAR GONÇALVES
423374
HENRIQUE DE MOURA OLIVEIRA
409455
HENRIQUE DENES DA MATA
412216
HENRIQUE PINHEIRO LAMERS
424991
HENRIQUE TISSOT KÜSTER
413295
HENRIQUE VENTURA DE CAMARGO
407841
HENRIQUE YUKIO MENEZES SUEMITSU
417370
IGOR MARLON DEVAI
423019
IGOR ROSSI REMENCHE
424327
ISABELA ORSI BECKER
408563
ISABELE CAROLINE TOWS
410327
ISABELLA ASTUTI
407725
ISABELLE DOMINGOS PAVANI
406255
JHUN BRUNO YANO
412262
JOÃO PEDRO BARPP SULSBACH
414341
JOÃO PEDRO BREGOLA DA SILVA
418111
JOÃO PEDRO REGUIM DE PAULO
421746
JOÃO VITOR DE FREITAS
421603
JULIA DE SOUSA PINTO POLI
407737
JULIA DITZEL STRAUB
404602
KAREN CRISTHYNE DOS SANTOS
413158
KAUANY CRISTINI DE SOUZA FOGAÇA
423494
KEVIN FASSINA
430657
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS GURAL
405084
LEANDRO MOTONDON DA SILVA
424902
LEONARDO MANOEL BUTTINI
423195
LEONARDO NERY
406757
LEONARDO SIMIONI DA SILVA
427862
LEONARDO SOARES DE LIMA
407403
LETÍCIA PAULUK IMARK
404648
LORENZO MEIRELES FERREIRA CONTE
409696
LUANA DIAS BARBOSA
420644
LUCAS MACHADO BERGAMASCHI
429578
LUCAS ROBERTO CANTELLI PENAZZO
419287
LUCAS VINICIUS PEDROSO
408919
LUCAS YUDI YAMADA
429063
LUCCA NASCIMENTO MAIA
405807
LUIGI CARLBERG GARCIA
408705
LUIS GABRIEL ROCHA DIAS
414219
LUIS OTÁVIO MULLER DA COSTA FERREIRA
419030
LUISA SEKULIC SABÓIA
410527
LUIZ FERNANDO HEALT DE LIMA
405604
LUIZA BERNARDINIS DO AMARAL
425154
LUIZA FERNANDA RACK DE OLIVEIRA
407052
LUIZA VIVACQUA DE BARROS
408700
MARC DOMIT WERNER LINNENKAMP
408649
MARCOS VINÍCIUS BERTOLI SCHABATURA
424710
MARIA CLARA DALLA VECCHIA KUSTER
421251
MARIA EDUARDA BOMBASSARO
406924
MARIA LUISA PEDRAZZI BERGAMASCHI
410426
MARIANA MARQUES CABRAL
420524
MARIANA ZAMBAM GASPERIN CARBONERA
412664
MARLON HANEMANN KLAJNMAN
415449
MATEUS HENRIQUE HUBNER
408267
MATHEUS BILOTTA APOLONI
411866
MAURICIO ROBERTO DE LARA
421176
MAURO KOLTUN FIGUEIREDO
408947
MONICA DA SILVA ALVES
407646
MURILO SAMOEL DOS SANTOS ALVES
405864
NADINE VILLACA MONTEIRO
413550
NATÁLIA BOCARDO TRICA
407642
NATALIA MAGAS KASPRIKE
408536
NATALIA SUZIN SPINELLO
405850
NATÁLIA VALENTE COBUS
412816
NATHALY JULYE BRITTO FERREIRA
408822
NICOLAS FLAVIO MATOWSKI
414769
NICOLAS YAN CHEE
416261
NICOLLY DE FATIMA NASCIMENTO
405955
NIKOLAS WILLIAM NISSEL
430001
PAMELA VARGAS
406522
PAULA MELISSA COMPAGNON
430694
PEDRO HENRIQUE NÓBREGA TRAUTWEIN
413086
POLIANE DA CRUZ ZOTTI
425622
RAFAEL BELINA
410315
RAFAEL PARIS DA ROCHA GOMES
407735
RAFAELA MARQUES MANNARELLI
408677
RITA NAIARA BOVO
418386
RODRIGO AUGUSTO CASTELLANO
412974
RODRIGO SILOCCHI ESCAME
418435
SAMUEL CARNEIRO GOMES
405274
SOPHIE CATHERINE JUSSIANI
423312
STEFAN KAPRONEZAI
424760
THIAGO AUGUSTO ANGELIS
429411
THIAGO SHIRAISHI KATO
412012
UMBERTO SCARELI JUNIOR
416789
VICTOR AUGUSTO SERPA GESSER
423183
VICTOR DE MELO SAMPAIO
416169
VICTOR TOMÉ PITZ
408679
VICTOR YAMAMOTO LEE
412258
VICTÓRIA MARIA SCREMIN CORRÊA LIMA FERREIRA
407182
VINÍCIUS BRIGOLA MATTOS NOGUEIRA
406691
VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO RIBAS
415085
VITOR GOMEL CORDEIRO
415545
VITÓRIA BELESKI MACHADO
419145
VITÓRIA LOUISE SILVESTRE
407965
YASMIN PRADO GOLL
412589
YOHANA MARTINELLI COELHO
413399
YURI HARDER LOURENÇO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407403
LETÍCIA PAULUK IMARK
415085
VITOR GOMEL CORDEIRO
416886
BEATRIZ SCHEUER TEIXEIRA
405168
GUSTAVO BOCHI DE OLIVEIRA
409696
LUANA DIAS BARBOSA
404519
GIOVANA FISCHER BERTOLDO
408823
AMANDA VENANCIO TRISOTTO
416045
DHUANNE SANCHEZ LEITNER
430694
PEDRO HENRIQUE NÓBREGA TRAUTWEIN
412664
MARLON HANEMANN KLAJNMAN
407737
JULIA DITZEL STRAUB
424284
ALEXANDRE ZAMBERLAN FILHO
416532
GIOVANI VARGAS GOMES
413295
HENRIQUE VENTURA DE CAMARGO
412762
HELENA AMORIM DE CASTRO GALLERA
417459
ANNA CLARA BRUDER PEREIRA
406165
GIULIA BOWENS
411452
GABRIEL AUGUSTO GOMES CORREA
408507
BEATRIZ CORCHAK VEIGA
423249
EDUARDO WYSOCKI MARTINS ROSA
410989
ANA PAULA CALLIARI
410169
BRUNO LACERDA SANTOS
420644
LUCAS MACHADO BERGAMASCHI
420715
HENRIQUE AGUIAR GONÇALVES
423183
VICTOR DE MELO SAMPAIO
406262
ANNA LUÍSA BOSCHIROLI LAMANNA PUGA
413260
BRENO BORGES JANOTTO CACHEL
408536
NATALIA SUZIN SPINELLO
412262
JOÃO PEDRO BARPP SULSBACH
412216
HENRIQUE PINHEIRO LAMERS
407182
VINÍCIUS BRIGOLA MATTOS NOGUEIRA
410828
GUILHERME EDUARDO MARTINS CASTILHO
408916
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA DABUL
414230
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA PLUGGE FREITAS
428702
DANIEL HENRIQUE SCHMIDT
412716
ANDRESSA LUISA SENSOLO
420965
ANDRÉ LUIZ POYER DA SILVA
412589
YOHANA MARTINELLI COELHO
418386
RODRIGO AUGUSTO CASTELLANO
407841
HENRIQUE YUKIO MENEZES SUEMITSU
424656
BERNARDO ANGELO FILLUS
423312
STEFAN KAPRONEZAI
412219
ANA CAROLINA FONTOURA DE SANTANA
414621
ANA CLARA FERREIRA FUGANTI
409810
GIOVANNI RAMOS SOZZI
409723
ANGELA ROCHA FERREIRA SAMANGAIA
408649
MARCOS VINÍCIUS BERTOLI SCHABATURA
408563
ISABELE CAROLINE TOWS
408925
GUILHERME DE VARGAS VASCONCELOS
413550
NATÁLIA BOCARDO TRICA
425594
GUILHERME GIRARDI KOENTOPP
424991
HENRIQUE TISSOT KÜSTER
414769
NICOLAS YAN CHEE
427325
GABRIEL ANTONIASSI MARROCOS DE ANDRADE
417119
BARBARA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
415545
VITÓRIA BELESKI MACHADO
408700
MARC DOMIT WERNER LINNENKAMP
416565
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES TOMKOWSKI
416261
NICOLLY DE FATIMA NASCIMENTO
415040
CAIQUE FERRARO RUTHES
415449
MATEUS HENRIQUE HUBNER
407735
RAFAELA MARQUES MANNARELLI
404648
LORENZO MEIRELES FERREIRA CONTE
405955
NIKOLAS WILLIAM NISSEL
411887
ADRIANA KOSOP ESCUCIATTO
407965
YASMIN PRADO GOLL
408677
RITA NAIARA BOVO
416065
FELIPE MIYADI SUGUIMATI
418837
BEATRIZ DE SOUZA FRARESSO
417370
IGOR MARLON DEVAI
409277
BEATRIZ MARTINS SANTOS
424333
ALEXANDRE PAGLIA MAIA
412012
UMBERTO SCARELI JUNIOR
408111
BIANCA GENEROSO
419145
VITÓRIA LOUISE SILVESTRE
418111
JOÃO PEDRO REGUIM DE PAULO
407052
LUIZA VIVACQUA DE BARROS
406522
PAULA MELISSA COMPAGNON
424327
ISABELA ORSI BECKER
410527
LUIZ FERNANDO HEALT DE LIMA
419030
LUISA SEKULIC SABÓIA
414142
ANDRÉ FERRARI DE OLIVEIRA
410315
RAFAEL PARIS DA ROCHA GOMES
408822
NICOLAS FLAVIO MATOWSKI
406255
JHUN BRUNO YANO
407391
BRUNO GEIGER HAUSER
410791
HELCIO BELACHE FERREIRA FILHO
407760
ENZO CANTAZINI TROMBETTA
429411
THIAGO SHIRAISHI KATO
408679
VICTOR YAMAMOTO LEE
406691
VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO RIBAS
424760
THIAGO AUGUSTO ANGELIS
407642
NATALIA MAGAS KASPRIKE
427862
LEONARDO SOARES DE LIMA
408628
FAURI ZULEI BACH CUBAS
410014
ALÉXIA MARTINS SOARES
417561
GEOVANA CORDEIRO KUDLA
408267
MATHEUS BILOTTA APOLONI
413988
ANA PAULA GEMPKA PEREIRA
412974
RODRIGO SILOCCHI ESCAME
415908
GIOVANNA VICTORINO MANZOLI
410371
FELIPE MATHEUS FERNANDES
421603
JULIA DE SOUSA PINTO POLI
405864
NADINE VILLACA MONTEIRO
420524
MARIANA ZAMBAM GASPERIN CARBONERA
423839
ALINE MEHRET SCHNEIDER
412670
GABRIELLA CHAMULERA
424710
MARIA CLARA DALLA VECCHIA KUSTER
416789
VICTOR AUGUSTO SERPA GESSER
414219
LUIS OTÁVIO MULLER DA COSTA FERREIRA
416169
VICTOR TOMÉ PITZ
405807
LUIGI CARLBERG GARCIA
407457
HELENA ELISA HENN
423871
GABRIEL JOSÉ FERRARINE
425154
LUIZA FERNANDA RACK DE OLIVEIRA
406924
MARIA LUISA PEDRAZZI BERGAMASCHI
416968
GIOVANNA MANSUR BARZOTTO
414341
JOÃO PEDRO BREGOLA DA SILVA
429759
GIOVANNA DERING BARDDAL
408466
EDUARDA RIZZO
413442
BRUNO NICHETTI CAVALET
430001
PAMELA VARGAS
409216
ALEXANDRE BONETTO DE ALMEIDA
408827
FERNANDA ANDRETTA
418744
GUILHERME MATIELLO BAZEGGIO
411866
MAURICIO ROBERTO DE LARA
409455
HENRIQUE DENES DA MATA
430657
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS GURAL
425622
RAFAEL BELINA
408919
LUCAS YUDI YAMADA
429063
LUCCA NASCIMENTO MAIA
422950
HELLEN DE SOUZA FRACARO
423195
LEONARDO NERY
423374
HENRIQUE DE MOURA OLIVEIRA
429578
LUCAS ROBERTO CANTELLI PENAZZO
409726
BEATRIZ GONÇALVES
406766
EDUARDA DA SILVA VIEIRA
418100
EDUARDA DA COSTA PERAZZOLI
405604
LUIZA BERNARDINIS DO AMARAL
423494
KEVIN FASSINA
407061
CARINE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS FARIA
413086
POLIANE DA CRUZ ZOTTI
413315
BRUNO ROBERTO ZANOTTO RENNER
407725
ISABELLE DOMINGOS PAVANI
415054
GIOVANI SERGIO WOTKOSKI GUSSO
424902
LEONARDO MANOEL BUTTINI
411183
CAIO AUGUSTO DE PAULA CARVALHO
405172
GUIDO ARTHUR FABRE
424915
AMANDA RAFAELA HEGGLER DA SILVA
428175
EDUARDO GONÇALVES STALL
404379
FABIO MODZINSKI DE TONI JUNIOR
422407
HELOÍSA BAZANELLA DE LIMA
405274
SOPHIE CATHERINE JUSSIANI
406409
ANA LETÍCIA MARCATO SITA
406757
LEONARDO SIMIONI DA SILVA
408705
LUIS GABRIEL ROCHA DIAS
419287
LUCAS VINICIUS PEDROSO
410426
MARIANA MARQUES CABRAL
405986
FELIPE PASTRE BORATO
406413
GABRIEL DE SOUZA ANDRADE
421746
JOÃO VITOR DE FREITAS
405850
NATÁLIA VALENTE COBUS
410327
ISABELLA ASTUTI
421251
MARIA EDUARDA BOMBASSARO
406634
GIOVANNA DA CUNHA SECCHI
413659
ALEXANDRE KRIZANOSKI FRAPORTTI
413399
YURI HARDER LOURENÇO
413158
KAUANY CRISTINI DE SOUZA FOGAÇA
418435
SAMUEL CARNEIRO GOMES
412258
VICTÓRIA MARIA SCREMIN CORRÊA LIMA FERREIRA
408947
MONICA DA SILVA ALVES
407646
MURILO SAMOEL DOS SANTOS ALVES
421176
MAURO KOLTUN FIGUEIREDO
412816
NATHALY JULYE BRITTO FERREIRA
405084
LEANDRO MOTONDON DA SILVA
412189
GUILHERME FIOR SILVA
408511
CHRISTIAN GOMM FANTIN
427318
GUSTAVO SPINARDI DE QUADROS
423019
IGOR ROSSI REMENCHE
404602
KAREN CRISTHYNE DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Civil - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421706
ÁDONES ALEXSANDER SANTOS MORAES
410929
ALEXANDRE PUCCI MANSO
410190
ALVARO RENATO LIMA DO PRADO
430243
ALYSSON IZIDORO DE OLIVEIRA
408760
AMANDA CIRINO
405851
ANA ELVIRA GONÇALVES MARTINS
409936
ANDRÉ FELIPE SILVEIRA
415829
ANDRE LUIZ DO ESPIRITO SANTO
414348
ANIELE KAROLINE PIRES
418045
ANTONIO CARLOS MARCHETTI
417476
ANTONIO JULIO LUCINDA NETO
409699
ARYADNE GOMES DE MACEDO
404425
AUGUSTO CARNEIRO MORRISSY
409529
AUGUSTO XIMENES SANDRINI
411145
BARBARA SIQUEIRA MACHADO
408716
BEATRIZ KITA
423562
BRENDA ESTEPHANY VARGAS PEIXOTO MÜLLER
408851
BRUNA BORDUN MARTINS
415347
BRUNA SPREA CARRIJO
407407
BRUNA STEFANNY ALVES DA ROCHA
406374
BRUNO MATIAS LOPES FERREIRA DIAS
421240
BRUNO MENDES DOS SANTOS
405838
CAIO DOS SANTOS CASTRO
405738
CAIO MEDEIROS ALONSO
409102
CAIO NIEHUES LOPES
420655
DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
423189
DAYANNE HELLEN LEITE DA SILVA
416519
EDUARDO KENZO OSHIMA
407286
ELISON BIANCO FERREIRA
413192
EMANUELLE RODRIGUES DO COUTO
424869
EMERSON TAVARES PIRES DE LIMA JUNIOR
408275
ENRICO GIACOMAZZI MATTEI MANZI
413879
ERICK FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA
406420
EXILY DE OLIVEIRA KACHUBA
409888
FLAVIO LUIS GODINHO FERREIRA DE MELO
420367
GABRIEL CARDOZO TAMBOSI
430668
GABRIEL CILICO LEITE
406237
GABRIEL COLTRE ANDRADE
416767
GABRIEL DUTRA CAMPOS
404957
GABRIEL NARDI FARINAZZO
421651
GABRIEL SCHLICHTA ADRIANO
406423
GABRIEL VENTURA DOS SANTOS
413363
GUILHERME FIEDLER BACKES
408031
GUILHERME MAGNO FRANTZ
420929
GUILHERME YUKI FUKUNAGA ARAÚJO
406626
GUSTAVO MARTIN
417955
HALLANYS LORRAYNE ALMEIDA BROTTO
414534
HARLOS BRENDO DE PAULA MOREIRA
425726
HENRIQUE MATEUS KOASKI
418290
HERICKY LUAN ZIELINSKI DE LORENA
418474
IBRAHIM ALI MAKKI
407049
IGOR JEAN MORAES
405456
JOÃO ARMANDO BAPTISTELLA SILVA
410123
JOÃO PEDRO GOMES FERNANDES
406945
JOÃO RICARDO SBOROWSKI SILVA
417323
JULIANA SOUZA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
411925
LARISSA RISSATTO SILVA
417600
LEONARD BRESSIANI VIEIRA DE ROCCO
420770
LEONARDO ALVES CAVALCANTI
424503
LEONARDO ANGONESE
429634
LEONARDO DE LIMA PEREIRA
419167
LEONARDO MENDONÇA DE PAULA
406007
LEONARDO PSZEDIMIRSKI
419205
LETICIA CRISTINE SELUZNIAK
413408
LUCAS ANDRE THOMACHESKI
406299
LUCAS GABRIEL FRANCO LAIDENS
418101
LUCAS JACOMEL
425219
LUCAS SPIES GROTZNER
421346
LUCAS STRICKER MARTINS
421052
LUCKY SCHEFFER
407062
LUIS FELIPE OLIVEIRA
418190
LUIS HENRIQUE ABRÃO CABRAL
423826
MAICKE DOUGLAS BATISTA
421297
MANOEL VITOR GESSI
415387
MARCELO OLEGÁRIO DA SILVA FILHO
415022
MARCELO QUITAIN PELEGRINI JUNIOR
406152
MARCOS VINICIUS SARTORETTO BERTOLLA
415267
MARIA EDUARDA BARONI KUCINSKI
413567
MARIA TEREZA ALMEIDA BENVENUTTI
421142
MARIANA LAURINDO PISKE
422494
MATEUS HENRIQUE ARCIE STASIEVSKI
417861
MATHEUS TABORDA
421883
MAURO CRUZ LEÃO JUNIOR
413712
NATHÁLIA COSTA DA SILVA
415384
NATHALIA STHEFANY DOS REIS TEIXEIRA PINTO
408996
NICOLAS MARINS BETTONE
425437
NICOLLE DOS SANTOS BUENO
412352
NICOLLI LUIZA ZANOTTO
415510
NILSON VIVIURKA JUNIOR
412663
OTTON VAZ FERRAZ
410590
PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES MINEIRO
416584
PAULO HENRIQUE PERIM
417517
PAULO RICARDO MENDES DA SILVA
418012
PAULO STUMBO FILHO
413228
PEDRO ALEXANDRE CAMPOS
416556
PIETRO GASPARIN OGLIARI
418473
PYETRA APARECIDA STROPARO
429837
RAFAELA DE ALMEIDA NEVES
411384
RENAN FAIAD CARVALHO
413629
RENATA MARIA ABREU
410245
RODRIGO LUNKES
430601
RODRIGO SARDAGNA ROMER GERMEL
415826
ROSALIA APARECIDA CONCEIÇÃO MARQUES
407331
SAMUEL ALOIS CHARELLO SENDESKI
419303
THALES ORESTE NINO RODRIGUES
404708
THIAGO MARCELINO PARISOTTO
416526
THIAGO WILLIAN CAVALLI
422838
TIAGO JAMUR MARTIN
429633
VICTOR HOFFMANN PEREIRA
421639
VICTÓRIA MARCELA SILVA RODRIGUES
405519
VINICIUS MATHEUS SILVA DO VALE
427940
VINÍCIUS QUINTILIANO
422071
VINICIUS RODRIGO ZUCCHI FERRARI
423297
VITOR HUGO ANTUNES TEIXEIRA
422079
VITOR MEDEIROS BACKES
423940
VITORIA CAROLINE THOMAZ
411618
VITÓRIA DE PONTES DA LUZ
406235
WELINTON FRANCISCO VIEIRA
421642
WILLIAN CORREA DA COSTA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406626
GUSTAVO MARTIN
409888
FLAVIO LUIS GODINHO FERREIRA DE MELO
408031
GUILHERME MAGNO FRANTZ
427940
VINÍCIUS QUINTILIANO
421346
LUCAS STRICKER MARTINS
408760
AMANDA CIRINO
418012
PAULO STUMBO FILHO
423940
VITORIA CAROLINE THOMAZ
419167
LEONARDO MENDONÇA DE PAULA
425219
LUCAS SPIES GROTZNER
418473
PYETRA APARECIDA STROPARO
413228
PEDRO ALEXANDRE CAMPOS
410929
ALEXANDRE PUCCI MANSO
430601
RODRIGO SARDAGNA ROMER GERMEL
416584
PAULO HENRIQUE PERIM
430668
GABRIEL CILICO LEITE
407407
BRUNA STEFANNY ALVES DA ROCHA
406235
WELINTON FRANCISCO VIEIRA
408716
BEATRIZ KITA
406152
MARCOS VINICIUS SARTORETTO BERTOLLA
409699
ARYADNE GOMES DE MACEDO
417600
LEONARD BRESSIANI VIEIRA DE ROCCO
417323
JULIANA SOUZA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
408996
NICOLAS MARINS BETTONE
407049
IGOR JEAN MORAES
420929
GUILHERME YUKI FUKUNAGA ARAÚJO
409529
AUGUSTO XIMENES SANDRINI
406007
LEONARDO PSZEDIMIRSKI
421142
MARIANA LAURINDO PISKE
404708
THIAGO MARCELINO PARISOTTO
408275
ENRICO GIACOMAZZI MATTEI MANZI
429837
RAFAELA DE ALMEIDA NEVES
412352
NICOLLI LUIZA ZANOTTO
406237
GABRIEL COLTRE ANDRADE
413363
GUILHERME FIEDLER BACKES
418190
LUIS HENRIQUE ABRÃO CABRAL
415267
MARIA EDUARDA BARONI KUCINSKI
406423
GABRIEL VENTURA DOS SANTOS
420367
GABRIEL CARDOZO TAMBOSI
421706
ÁDONES ALEXSANDER SANTOS MORAES
415387
MARCELO OLEGÁRIO DA SILVA FILHO
406374
BRUNO MATIAS LOPES FERREIRA DIAS
415510
NILSON VIVIURKA JUNIOR
421883
MAURO CRUZ LEÃO JUNIOR
405456
JOÃO ARMANDO BAPTISTELLA SILVA
408851
BRUNA BORDUN MARTINS
415347
BRUNA SPREA CARRIJO
411925
LARISSA RISSATTO SILVA
422838
TIAGO JAMUR MARTIN
416519
EDUARDO KENZO OSHIMA
421651
GABRIEL SCHLICHTA ADRIANO
418101
LUCAS JACOMEL
416556
PIETRO GASPARIN OGLIARI
423562
BRENDA ESTEPHANY VARGAS PEIXOTO MÜLLER
407062
LUIS FELIPE OLIVEIRA
422079
VITOR MEDEIROS BACKES
421639
VICTÓRIA MARCELA SILVA RODRIGUES
410190
ALVARO RENATO LIMA DO PRADO
405838
CAIO DOS SANTOS CASTRO
416526
THIAGO WILLIAN CAVALLI
422071
VINICIUS RODRIGO ZUCCHI FERRARI
421297
MANOEL VITOR GESSI
409936
ANDRÉ FELIPE SILVEIRA
413712
NATHÁLIA COSTA DA SILVA
417955
HALLANYS LORRAYNE ALMEIDA BROTTO
412663
OTTON VAZ FERRAZ
425726
HENRIQUE MATEUS KOASKI
410123
JOÃO PEDRO GOMES FERNANDES
421642
WILLIAN CORREA DA COSTA
418045
ANTONIO CARLOS MARCHETTI
411618
VITÓRIA DE PONTES DA LUZ
404425
AUGUSTO CARNEIRO MORRISSY
418290
HERICKY LUAN ZIELINSKI DE LORENA
424869
EMERSON TAVARES PIRES DE LIMA JUNIOR
419303
THALES ORESTE NINO RODRIGUES
406299
LUCAS GABRIEL FRANCO LAIDENS
407331
SAMUEL ALOIS CHARELLO SENDESKI
411145
BARBARA SIQUEIRA MACHADO
404957
GABRIEL NARDI FARINAZZO
424503
LEONARDO ANGONESE
423297
VITOR HUGO ANTUNES TEIXEIRA
421052
LUCKY SCHEFFER
406420
EXILY DE OLIVEIRA KACHUBA
413192
EMANUELLE RODRIGUES DO COUTO
405738
CAIO MEDEIROS ALONSO
414534
HARLOS BRENDO DE PAULA MOREIRA
413567
MARIA TEREZA ALMEIDA BENVENUTTI
409102
CAIO NIEHUES LOPES
420655
DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
416767
GABRIEL DUTRA CAMPOS
419205
LETICIA CRISTINE SELUZNIAK
422494
MATEUS HENRIQUE ARCIE STASIEVSKI
417476
ANTONIO JULIO LUCINDA NETO
423189
DAYANNE HELLEN LEITE DA SILVA
429633
VICTOR HOFFMANN PEREIRA
429634
LEONARDO DE LIMA PEREIRA
418474
IBRAHIM ALI MAKKI
425437
NICOLLE DOS SANTOS BUENO
405519
VINICIUS MATHEUS SILVA DO VALE
414348
ANIELE KAROLINE PIRES
413408
LUCAS ANDRE THOMACHESKI
415829
ANDRE LUIZ DO ESPIRITO SANTO
410590
PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES MINEIRO
413879
ERICK FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA
415022
MARCELO QUITAIN PELEGRINI JUNIOR
413629
RENATA MARIA ABREU
423826
MAICKE DOUGLAS BATISTA
407286
ELISON BIANCO FERREIRA
411384
RENAN FAIAD CARVALHO
406945
JOÃO RICARDO SBOROWSKI SILVA
417517
PAULO RICARDO MENDES DA SILVA
420770
LEONARDO ALVES CAVALCANTI
410245
RODRIGO LUNKES
421240
BRUNO MENDES DOS SANTOS
415826
ROSALIA APARECIDA CONCEIÇÃO MARQUES
430243
ALYSSON IZIDORO DE OLIVEIRA
415384
NATHALIA STHEFANY DOS REIS TEIXEIRA PINTO
405851
ANA ELVIRA GONÇALVES MARTINS
417861
MATHEUS TABORDA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Civil - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
420816
ADAMS YOSHIHARU ISHII
427107
AFONSO NAVROSKI JUNIOR
412365
ALESSANDRA DA SILVA PERIN
414836
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO BRESSAN BORA
410868
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO
428360
ANA ALICIA DOS SANTOS CESTARI
412891
ANA BEATRIZ NOVAES DA CONCEIÇÃO
424545
ANDRÉ MATEUS DE LIMA
413271
ANDRÉ PRIGOL TROMBETTA
424319
ANDRÉ YASSUHIRO NAGATA
422287
ANDREI ROBERSON STADNIK
404929
BIANCA VALIATI WERNER
421513
BRUNA PENZO SPARAGA
411739
BRUNO CORRÊA DOS SANTOS
410045
BRUNO HENRIQUE COMPARIN MACHADO
413699
CARLOS ALBERTO KUBIACK
411616
CARLOS HENRIQUE LEBEDIEFF
413957
CAROLINE DE FÁTIMA DE MORAES CASTRO
411836
CELIO VINICIUS CORDEIRO
427446
DANIEL FERREIRA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
425573
DANTON JOSÉ MEIRA DE ALMEIDA
429227
DAVID OLIVEIRA MACHADO
429127
ELOISE DE SOUZA MELLO
408697
EMANUEL DO ROZARIO ZATTA
406491
EMANUELLE SIMONE DOS SANTOS
411667
EMILY GASTREICH
409733
ÉRIC KENJI SHOJI
425300
ERNESTO PRENDIN NETO
411184
ESTER DOS SANTOS QUINTINO
405367
FELIPE ANTONIO RODRIGUES
430267
FELIPE RODRIGUE DOS SANTOS
408377
FERNANDO CAGNI VENANCIO
408695
GABRIEL ARDIGO DA TRINDADE
416069
GABRIEL KNIPHOFF TREVISAN
407028
GABRIELLY BOBATO
405873
GEOVANI RAFAEL PELANDA PINTO
407036
GIOVANI WESLEY DE MORAES
430663
GUSTAVO VINICIUS DA SILVA CRAVO
428198
GUSTAVO ZAMPIERI
415319
HENRIQUE LEONCIO MARCONDES
409263
HEVELYZE ROVINSKI CANDIDO
425150
HOMERO PEREIRA DOS ANJOS
421088
IGOR LUIZ BRAGA DA NÓBREGA
425358
IGOR YAMAGUCHI MACHADO
428409
ISABELA LUANA PAMPLONA
411899
ISABELA VIEIRA SANTOS
410548
ISABELE VITORIA AMARAL CARVALHO SILVA
405672
ISABELLA ZUCCO
414663
JOAO ANTONIO MANTOAN
418620
JOÃO PEDRO AGGIO LEMOS
404751
JOÃO PEDRO DIONIZIO
428935
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
416455
JOSÉ RENATO GUTIERREZ GINEZ SILVA
406961
KELLY FABISIAK
423571
KETLYN BLATNER FRICK
422728
KEVIN KURT JÄCKEL
420570
LAURA ZAGO DE MELLLO
418790
LEONARDO DE FREITAS FANTOURA
409734
LETICIA CLAUDINO CORDEIRO
430119
LETICIA MARIA TAVARES CORDEIRO
406693
LILIAN DE FATIMA BENCZ
412480
LUAN FELIPE LOPES TAVARES
409739
LUAN ROBERTO BONJOUR
420372
LUANA GALVÃO MAZZAROTO
415480
LUCAS ALESSANDRO KLOCK
412978
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA
425543
LUCAS HENRIQUE D'AGOSTINI
404789
LUCAS KISHIMOTO
410230
LUCAS ORO
417315
LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
409280
LUIZ OTÁVIO CARNEIRO FILHO
415379
MÁRCIO ALEXANDRE MALANHO CORREIA
416431
MARCUS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
416099
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA CAPPONERO
411993
MARIANA CRISTINA MARTINS
427085
MATEUS ROQUINI SERMIDI
430364
MATHEUS BRANCO BARRETO DOS SANTOS
413163
MATHEUS GUILHERME ROXADELLI
414520
MATHEUS LOURENÇO DE LIMA
422120
MATHIAS GASPARIN RAMPI
410822
MILENA DA SILVA
410795
MILENA FERREIRA
404622
MOLYESER GUSTAVO PEDROSO DE LIMA
416567
NEISIANE DOS SANTOS
413811
NICOLAS KAUAN GATTO
417158
PALOMA DE LARA CEOLIN
405022
PEDRO FAGUNDES YAMAZAKI
408378
RAFAEL GUILHERME ROQUETTE MATOSO
411649
RAFAELA MENDES CARDOSO MARCELINO
426844
RAQUEL ALVES DA SILVA PLACIDO
409544
RAYANE BASQUERA ANDRADE SANTOS
410606
RODRIGO MEDEIROS FAGUNDES
428822
RONALDO CUSTODIO DOS ANJOS
425342
SABRINA GOMES DOS SANTOS
405616
STEFFANY DE SOUZA FERREIRA
411037
THAIS ZALESKI RAMPANELI
418791
THIAGO APLEVICZ SALES
421635
THIAGO JOHANN LEITE
406667
THIAGO RONALDO MAGUE MARQUES
417915
TIAGO JOSÉ BITENCOURT DE FREITAS
411818
VALENTINE GRECA
409453
VINICIUS GIMENES REBEQUE
415513
VINÍCIUS PINHEIRO
410454
VITORIA STAINZACK FIGUEIREDO
409103
WILLIAN MURILO ANDREATA
420575
WILLIAN ROBERTO LEITE
405138
YULLE THAYNA MORAIS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
425300
ERNESTO PRENDIN NETO
414836
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO BRESSAN BORA
425543
LUCAS HENRIQUE D'AGOSTINI
418620
JOÃO PEDRO AGGIO LEMOS
409733
ÉRIC KENJI SHOJI
407028
GABRIELLY BOBATO
429127
ELOISE DE SOUZA MELLO
425573
DANTON JOSÉ MEIRA DE ALMEIDA
410230
LUCAS ORO
418790
LEONARDO DE FREITAS FANTOURA
411184
ESTER DOS SANTOS QUINTINO
430364
MATHEUS BRANCO BARRETO DOS SANTOS
411667
EMILY GASTREICH
411818
VALENTINE GRECA
405022
PEDRO FAGUNDES YAMAZAKI
409544
RAYANE BASQUERA ANDRADE SANTOS
422728
KEVIN KURT JÄCKEL
408378
RAFAEL GUILHERME ROQUETTE MATOSO
416431
MARCUS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
417158
PALOMA DE LARA CEOLIN
405672
ISABELLA ZUCCO
428935
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
415513
VINÍCIUS PINHEIRO
427107
AFONSO NAVROSKI JUNIOR
410454
VITORIA STAINZACK FIGUEIREDO
421635
THIAGO JOHANN LEITE
413957
CAROLINE DE FÁTIMA DE MORAES CASTRO
420570
LAURA ZAGO DE MELLLO
409734
LETICIA CLAUDINO CORDEIRO
422120
MATHIAS GASPARIN RAMPI
409280
LUIZ OTÁVIO CARNEIRO FILHO
413271
ANDRÉ PRIGOL TROMBETTA
428360
ANA ALICIA DOS SANTOS CESTARI
417315
LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
413163
MATHEUS GUILHERME ROXADELLI
424319
ANDRÉ YASSUHIRO NAGATA
408377
FERNANDO CAGNI VENANCIO
406491
EMANUELLE SIMONE DOS SANTOS
427085
MATEUS ROQUINI SERMIDI
404622
MOLYESER GUSTAVO PEDROSO DE LIMA
413811
NICOLAS KAUAN GATTO
430663
GUSTAVO VINICIUS DA SILVA CRAVO
424545
ANDRÉ MATEUS DE LIMA
410548
ISABELE VITORIA AMARAL CARVALHO SILVA
415379
MÁRCIO ALEXANDRE MALANHO CORREIA
414663
JOAO ANTONIO MANTOAN
410795
MILENA FERREIRA
420816
ADAMS YOSHIHARU ISHII
416069
GABRIEL KNIPHOFF TREVISAN
413699
CARLOS ALBERTO KUBIACK
415319
HENRIQUE LEONCIO MARCONDES
418791
THIAGO APLEVICZ SALES
411993
MARIANA CRISTINA MARTINS
404751
JOÃO PEDRO DIONIZIO
409263
HEVELYZE ROVINSKI CANDIDO
425358
IGOR YAMAGUCHI MACHADO
411037
THAIS ZALESKI RAMPANELI
404929
BIANCA VALIATI WERNER
411899
ISABELA VIEIRA SANTOS
406667
THIAGO RONALDO MAGUE MARQUES
427446
DANIEL FERREIRA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
410868
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO
410045
BRUNO HENRIQUE COMPARIN MACHADO
430119
LETICIA MARIA TAVARES CORDEIRO
410822
MILENA DA SILVA
416099
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA CAPPONERO
412978
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA
405873
GEOVANI RAFAEL PELANDA PINTO
406693
LILIAN DE FATIMA BENCZ
421513
BRUNA PENZO SPARAGA
425150
HOMERO PEREIRA DOS ANJOS
420575
WILLIAN ROBERTO LEITE
405616
STEFFANY DE SOUZA FERREIRA
411616
CARLOS HENRIQUE LEBEDIEFF
428198
GUSTAVO ZAMPIERI
408695
GABRIEL ARDIGO DA TRINDADE
409453
VINICIUS GIMENES REBEQUE
411649
RAFAELA MENDES CARDOSO MARCELINO
408697
EMANUEL DO ROZARIO ZATTA
430267
FELIPE RODRIGUE DOS SANTOS
416455
JOSÉ RENATO GUTIERREZ GINEZ SILVA
406961
KELLY FABISIAK
423571
KETLYN BLATNER FRICK
415480
LUCAS ALESSANDRO KLOCK
404789
LUCAS KISHIMOTO
416567
NEISIANE DOS SANTOS
405138
YULLE THAYNA MORAIS
412365
ALESSANDRA DA SILVA PERIN
409103
WILLIAN MURILO ANDREATA
407036
GIOVANI WESLEY DE MORAES
412891
ANA BEATRIZ NOVAES DA CONCEIÇÃO
420372
LUANA GALVÃO MAZZAROTO
411739
BRUNO CORRÊA DOS SANTOS
410606
RODRIGO MEDEIROS FAGUNDES
412480
LUAN FELIPE LOPES TAVARES
425342
SABRINA GOMES DOS SANTOS
414520
MATHEUS LOURENÇO DE LIMA
428409
ISABELA LUANA PAMPLONA
421088
IGOR LUIZ BRAGA DA NÓBREGA
422287
ANDREI ROBERSON STADNIK
409739
LUAN ROBERTO BONJOUR
426844
RAQUEL ALVES DA SILVA PLACIDO
429227
DAVID OLIVEIRA MACHADO
428822
RONALDO CUSTODIO DOS ANJOS
417915
TIAGO JOSÉ BITENCOURT DE FREITAS
405367
FELIPE ANTONIO RODRIGUES
411836
CELIO VINICIUS CORDEIRO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia De Alimentos - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
428941
ANA LETÍCIA ROSSETTO
414200
BRUNO SEITI MYOSE
413750
CAROLINE RISSI
416071
CRISTIANE KOWALCZIKI
429818
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA BENINI
405324
DANILO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
406511
FATIMA MARINA RONKOSKI
408046
ISABELE ALVES DA CRUZ
414722
JESSICA IWASENKO GIACOMOZZI
407627
JOÃO MARCELO SALLUM RODRIGUES
413056
JOÃO PEDRO DE CARLI KATSUKI
404327
JULIA TRABULSI FERREIRA
425247
JULIANA DA FONSECA
413072
KAUANE FÉLIX IGNÊZ
412242
LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS CARIUS
424770
LETICIA RINALDI DE CAIRES
411526
LUCAS JEANEGITZ MULLER
424528
LUCIANA ALVES DE SOUSA
409446
LUIZA LETICIA CARVALHO DE LARA
417147
MAIARA DE OLIVEIRA GODINHO
413107
NAYARA DE QUADROS PEREIRA
422582
PABLO NUCETE HERNANDO
406557
PEDRO EUDOXIO BADOTTI ZENI
409314
RAFAELA SARTURI SITINIKI
414762
RAFAELLI SOARES LUIZ
418131
RAYANE BARBIERI
417612
STEFANYE FELIZARDO COSTA
407717
TAIS CAROLINE MESSIAS CARVALHO
417671
THAYSA UEMURA DE OLIVEIRA
410523
THIAGO ANTONIO NOVAKOWSKI ZANLORENCI
407557
VICTOR BARRADAS ALVES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
428941
ANA LETÍCIA ROSSETTO
414200
BRUNO SEITI MYOSE
414722
JESSICA IWASENKO GIACOMOZZI
404327
JULIA TRABULSI FERREIRA
429818
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA BENINI
413056
JOÃO PEDRO DE CARLI KATSUKI
407627
JOÃO MARCELO SALLUM RODRIGUES
406557
PEDRO EUDOXIO BADOTTI ZENI
414762
RAFAELLI SOARES LUIZ
413750
CAROLINE RISSI
408046
ISABELE ALVES DA CRUZ
424770
LETICIA RINALDI DE CAIRES
417612
STEFANYE FELIZARDO COSTA
409314
RAFAELA SARTURI SITINIKI
424528
LUCIANA ALVES DE SOUSA
413072
KAUANE FÉLIX IGNÊZ
411526
LUCAS JEANEGITZ MULLER
413107
NAYARA DE QUADROS PEREIRA
407717
TAIS CAROLINE MESSIAS CARVALHO
417671
THAYSA UEMURA DE OLIVEIRA
406511
FATIMA MARINA RONKOSKI
416071
CRISTIANE KOWALCZIKI
422582
PABLO NUCETE HERNANDO
407557
VICTOR BARRADAS ALVES
410523
THIAGO ANTONIO NOVAKOWSKI ZANLORENCI
418131
RAYANE BARBIERI
409446
LUIZA LETICIA CARVALHO DE LARA
412242
LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS CARIUS
425247
JULIANA DA FONSECA
417147
MAIARA DE OLIVEIRA GODINHO
405324
DANILO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia De Computação - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407402
ALANA SARAH FREITAS DA ROCHA
423844
ALEJANDRO RODRIGO DONBROSKY BARBOSA CAMPOS
422546
ALLEF HENRIQUE ROCHA
409700
AMANDA DANTAS MARTINES DE SOUZA
427265
AMANDA GABRIELE DOS SANTOS DIAS
414028
AMANDA LUIZA GARBELLOTTI PRADA
416947
BEATRIZ ELIZABETH KOOL
405292
BRUNA ARAÚJO PINHEIRO
415470
BRUNO CORDAZZO BERTHOLDO
411736
BRUNO HENRIQUE PERES LIMA
408615
BRUNO RIBEIRO BRAGA SILVA FREIRE
408631
CAIO AUGUSTO KLITZKE BRASIL
404523
CESAR YOSHINOBU HAYASHI
427066
DANIEL RENATO NORATO DE SOUZA
412485
EDUARDO BALDI
413196
ELIAS EL-KHATIB ZEITEL
420470
ENZO FABRIZZIO MORO CONKE
420405
ERIK GRESSLER
425375
FELIPE ALVES BARBOZA
420694
FERNANDO MEDEIROS DA SILVA
412942
FLAVIO ANTÔNIO DA CRUZ
406332
GABRIEL ROBERTO DA ROSA
421961
GABRIEL WAGNER PAULIN CARVALHO
409644
GLAIDE DE LARA OLIVEIRA
408103
GLAUCIA SAUTIER CURI
411373
GLORIA DE BORTOLI LUPION
412522
GUILHERME HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE BARROS
405656
HELISSON GONÇALVES DE FREITAS
409744
HENRIQUE CASTANHA PACHECO
422229
HENRIQUE CASTRO SANTOS
406243
HENRIQUE GOMES DE ASSIS
409577
HERUS ARAUJO DITZEL NETO
418658
HIUDY MARTINHAGO CARVALHO
428019
JOÃO GABRIEL RUCINSKI
421355
KARINY MIE MATSUNAGA MIYAI
404316
KEVIN RIBEIRO
414616
LEO BRAGA
410225
LEONARDO ANDRETTA GILINSKI
410975
LEONARDO CHAVES DUARTE
430642
LEONARDO DE ANDRADE PINHEIRO
425187
LUCAS GONÇALVES CORDEIRO
413310
LUCAS GONÇALVES PINTO
421864
LUCAS HENRIQUE RUDINIKI COSTANSKI
421837
LUCAS MONTEIRO DOS ANJOS
422392
LUCAS NUNES PIO
417464
LUCAS ROBERTO PAKUSCHEWSKI
410415
LUCAS TANTOS SILVA
417784
LUCAS TRENTO PIOVEZAN
413209
LUIZ AUGUSTO SIGNORELLI TOLEDO
417927
LUIZA PEREIRA SAMPAIO
417653
MARCELLO AMARAL CELLI
424773
MARCUS MARCELLO VELOSO
415542
MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS BOTTA
408375
MATEUS ORLANDINI NIEHUES
404983
MATHEUS DA SILVA FONTOURA
415585
MATHEUS GANZALA NUNES TEIXEIRA
415861
MATHEUS MORÁS RAMOS
417251
MATHEUS ROCHA CUGLER
421042
MATHEUS TODESCO BARBETTA
412461
MEIKA FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
425415
MILENA APARECIDA BUBA
416664
NATAN SANTOS BOSSO
406654
NÍCOLAS MARINONI GRANDE
413783
NICOLE ZARPELON SETIM
424322
PEDRO FERNANDES LOURENÇO
412926
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALCANTARA DE LARA
406031
RAFAEL BRAGA GRADOWSKI BUENO
415687
RAFAEL TAKAHASHI DA COSTA
407694
RICARDO BERTOLIN
412089
ROBERTA SAMISTRARO TOMIGIAN
414494
SABRY INACIO RAFRAFI
418070
THOMAS FELIPE HOFFMANN
412594
TIAGO CHIN BACELLAR LIU
421429
VINICIUS BARBOSA FERREIRA
408911
VITOR DA COSTA MAMEDE CORRÊA
407308
VITOR DE SOUSA BONET
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412942
FLAVIO ANTÔNIO DA CRUZ
405292
BRUNA ARAÚJO PINHEIRO
414028
AMANDA LUIZA GARBELLOTTI PRADA
408911
VITOR DA COSTA MAMEDE CORRÊA
412522
GUILHERME HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE BARROS
415470
BRUNO CORDAZZO BERTHOLDO
408615
BRUNO RIBEIRO BRAGA SILVA FREIRE
406654
NÍCOLAS MARINONI GRANDE
406332
GABRIEL ROBERTO DA ROSA
421355
KARINY MIE MATSUNAGA MIYAI
417927
LUIZA PEREIRA SAMPAIO
421837
LUCAS MONTEIRO DOS ANJOS
412594
TIAGO CHIN BACELLAR LIU
412485
EDUARDO BALDI
409577
HERUS ARAUJO DITZEL NETO
425375
FELIPE ALVES BARBOZA
414494
SABRY INACIO RAFRAFI
415861
MATHEUS MORÁS RAMOS
422229
HENRIQUE CASTRO SANTOS
406031
RAFAEL BRAGA GRADOWSKI BUENO
413310
LUCAS GONÇALVES PINTO
418070
THOMAS FELIPE HOFFMANN
425415
MILENA APARECIDA BUBA
415542
MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS BOTTA
410975
LEONARDO CHAVES DUARTE
409744
HENRIQUE CASTANHA PACHECO
411373
GLORIA DE BORTOLI LUPION
412089
ROBERTA SAMISTRARO TOMIGIAN
410225
LEONARDO ANDRETTA GILINSKI
407308
VITOR DE SOUSA BONET
422392
LUCAS NUNES PIO
421429
VINICIUS BARBOSA FERREIRA
420470
ENZO FABRIZZIO MORO CONKE
416947
BEATRIZ ELIZABETH KOOL
404983
MATHEUS DA SILVA FONTOURA
409644
GLAIDE DE LARA OLIVEIRA
412461
MEIKA FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
412926
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALCANTARA DE LARA
417784
LUCAS TRENTO PIOVEZAN
425187
LUCAS GONÇALVES CORDEIRO
413783
NICOLE ZARPELON SETIM
424322
PEDRO FERNANDES LOURENÇO
408375
MATEUS ORLANDINI NIEHUES
407694
RICARDO BERTOLIN
421961
GABRIEL WAGNER PAULIN CARVALHO
416664
NATAN SANTOS BOSSO
409700
AMANDA DANTAS MARTINES DE SOUZA
421864
LUCAS HENRIQUE RUDINIKI COSTANSKI
404316
KEVIN RIBEIRO
427066
DANIEL RENATO NORATO DE SOUZA
420405
ERIK GRESSLER
415687
RAFAEL TAKAHASHI DA COSTA
417653
MARCELLO AMARAL CELLI
414616
LEO BRAGA
420694
FERNANDO MEDEIROS DA SILVA
430642
LEONARDO DE ANDRADE PINHEIRO
421042
MATHEUS TODESCO BARBETTA
417251
MATHEUS ROCHA CUGLER
407402
ALANA SARAH FREITAS DA ROCHA
404523
CESAR YOSHINOBU HAYASHI
408631
CAIO AUGUSTO KLITZKE BRASIL
413209
LUIZ AUGUSTO SIGNORELLI TOLEDO
408103
GLAUCIA SAUTIER CURI
410415
LUCAS TANTOS SILVA
415585
MATHEUS GANZALA NUNES TEIXEIRA
411736
BRUNO HENRIQUE PERES LIMA
423844
ALEJANDRO RODRIGO DONBROSKY BARBOSA CAMPOS
413196
ELIAS EL-KHATIB ZEITEL
418658
HIUDY MARTINHAGO CARVALHO
406243
HENRIQUE GOMES DE ASSIS
427265
AMANDA GABRIELE DOS SANTOS DIAS
405656
HELISSON GONÇALVES DE FREITAS
417464
LUCAS ROBERTO PAKUSCHEWSKI
424773
MARCUS MARCELLO VELOSO
422546
ALLEF HENRIQUE ROCHA
428019
JOÃO GABRIEL RUCINSKI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia De Computação - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415753
ALLAN DE MELLO RIBEIRO
405480
ALVARO JOSÉ BARANOSKI
422748
ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER CORREA
408800
CAIO HENRIQUE MENDONÇA E SILVA
429076
CARLOS EDUARDO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
425026
DANILO ROBSON LEMOS JUNIOR
415211
DEYMON LUIS DE ANDRADE
411534
DIEGO DOS SANTOS BRAND
427029
ERIK BARROS GNOATTO
410605
EROS GUTIERREZ PINTO DE OLIVEIRA
422330
GABRIEL CASTRO DA SILVA
416408
GABRIELLA FADEL DE OLIVEIRA BRAZ
408811
GABRIELLI LAMMEL FELIX
426839
GUSTAVO DA SILVA ALMEIDA
428914
HEITOR RIGONATO ORATZ
418096
HENRIQUE FRANCISCO KNAPP
429725
HENRIQUE WOITUSKI FERNANDES
425556
IAN BARRANKIEVICZ
427196
IZADORA GONÇALVES NUNES DOS SANTOS
421875
JEFFERSON MAXIMO LACERDA
415729
JOÃO AMILTON MILANI ARTNER
430279
JOÃO GABRIEL AKIM DA SILVA
415042
JOSE AQUIDABAN AYRES NETO
405840
LEONARDO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO BEIN
429873
LUCAS LAVRATTI
425703
LUCAS MATEUS MACIEL DOS SANTOS
413337
LUIS FELIPE CORDOVA
406548
LUIZ HENRIQUE BALDÃO FILHO
414847
MATHEUS BILRO PEREIRA LEITE
411930
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS PEDROZO DE LIMA
411788
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MEIRA FRANCISCO
421214
MAYCO SCHMITZ MACCAGNAN
414175
MESSIAS ANTONIO DA ROSA JUNIOR
409087
RAPHAEL ALEKSANDER SIECZKO
430746
RIADDY LOHAN VILALVA ANÇAY
408263
RICHARD RHUDSON DA SILVA ALVES
408464
THALLITA DE ARAUJO GYZIK
428881
VINÍCIUS DE CARVALHO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405480
ALVARO JOSÉ BARANOSKI
409087
RAPHAEL ALEKSANDER SIECZKO
429873
LUCAS LAVRATTI
408811
GABRIELLI LAMMEL FELIX
430279
JOÃO GABRIEL AKIM DA SILVA
428914
HEITOR RIGONATO ORATZ
429076
CARLOS EDUARDO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
425703
LUCAS MATEUS MACIEL DOS SANTOS
415753
ALLAN DE MELLO RIBEIRO
429725
HENRIQUE WOITUSKI FERNANDES
406548
LUIZ HENRIQUE BALDÃO FILHO
422748
ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER CORREA
411930
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS PEDROZO DE LIMA
425556
IAN BARRANKIEVICZ
430746
RIADDY LOHAN VILALVA ANÇAY
427029
ERIK BARROS GNOATTO
405840
LEONARDO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO BEIN
408800
CAIO HENRIQUE MENDONÇA E SILVA
426839
GUSTAVO DA SILVA ALMEIDA
411788
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MEIRA FRANCISCO
427196
IZADORA GONÇALVES NUNES DOS SANTOS
415042
JOSE AQUIDABAN AYRES NETO
421214
MAYCO SCHMITZ MACCAGNAN
422330
GABRIEL CASTRO DA SILVA
418096
HENRIQUE FRANCISCO KNAPP
411534
DIEGO DOS SANTOS BRAND
414847
MATHEUS BILRO PEREIRA LEITE
416408
GABRIELLA FADEL DE OLIVEIRA BRAZ
414175
MESSIAS ANTONIO DA ROSA JUNIOR
408263
RICHARD RHUDSON DA SILVA ALVES
408464
THALLITA DE ARAUJO GYZIK
421875
JEFFERSON MAXIMO LACERDA
413337
LUIS FELIPE CORDOVA
415729
JOÃO AMILTON MILANI ARTNER
428881
VINÍCIUS DE CARVALHO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS
425026
DANILO ROBSON LEMOS JUNIOR
410605
EROS GUTIERREZ PINTO DE OLIVEIRA
415211
DEYMON LUIS DE ANDRADE
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia De Controle E Automação - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408560
ALEXANDRE CARELLI BORSOI
414473
ANDRÉ SACKS GRISOLIA
414873
ARLAN ZEFERINO
411074
ARTHUR FÊY
417057
DAFENY IZABELLE GABARDO
417285
DIOGO KOELLN
406537
EDUARDO SCHROTKE DE SOUZA
418827
FELIPE HIROYUKI KAKUTA SHIMOISHI
420445
FELIPE HUBNER INACIO
406751
FELIPE MAFRA DE ALMEIDA
416962
FELIPE RAMOS DE ANDRADE
428320
FELIPE SBRISSA LOPES
406193
FELLIPE NUNES OSZIKA
408752
FERNANDA ESTER MIKOS
422988
FERNANDO HIDEO DOS SANTOS
409924
GABRIEL AUGUSTO BOTÃO AYRES PEREIRA
413671
GABRIEL BATISTA FRANCO
407950
GABRIEL CARNEIRO AGUIAR
408230
GEOVANA PAGNONCELLI
409953
GUILHERME DIESEL NUNES
408875
GUILHERME THOMÉ HOBOLD
423339
GUSTAVO BONFIM
408620
GUSTAVO CARDOSO SERATHIUK ALMEIDA
407464
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BRUSKE
422374
GUSTAVO LEONARDI SCHINCARIOL
418377
ILLIO BOSCHI DEUS FILHO
408810
ISABELLA AKEMI OKUMOTO
411403
JOÃO PEDRO BORTOLAN MILLER DOS SANTOS
406840
JOAO VICTOR NIEHUES GOETTERT
415985
KADU HENRIQUE DA SILVA
428210
LEONARDO REBELO FLORIANO
423633
LUCAS GOMES RITZMANN
417651
MARCELA MIKELINA MARTINS TRAJANO
406319
MARIA EDUARDA CONTIN KOSIAK
422750
MELISSA MIHO SUZAKI MORIMOTO
404761
NAÍME AIUB RIBEIRO
411510
NATHALIA DE ANDRADE
415060
NATHALIA TECCHIO BERTOL
425592
NATHAM DELGADO BROCHAS
412586
ROBERTO KATO ROEHRIG
416666
VICTOR GOMES LAMERS
406323
VINICIUS HENRIQUE DANIEL
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408620
GUSTAVO CARDOSO SERATHIUK ALMEIDA
412586
ROBERTO KATO ROEHRIG
407950
GABRIEL CARNEIRO AGUIAR
406319
MARIA EDUARDA CONTIN KOSIAK
408810
ISABELLA AKEMI OKUMOTO
428210
LEONARDO REBELO FLORIANO
406840
JOAO VICTOR NIEHUES GOETTERT
428320
FELIPE SBRISSA LOPES
408875
GUILHERME THOMÉ HOBOLD
416962
FELIPE RAMOS DE ANDRADE
425592
NATHAM DELGADO BROCHAS
417285
DIOGO KOELLN
406193
FELLIPE NUNES OSZIKA
411074
ARTHUR FÊY
418377
ILLIO BOSCHI DEUS FILHO
415060
NATHALIA TECCHIO BERTOL
406751
FELIPE MAFRA DE ALMEIDA
408560
ALEXANDRE CARELLI BORSOI
413671
GABRIEL BATISTA FRANCO
422988
FERNANDO HIDEO DOS SANTOS
416666
VICTOR GOMES LAMERS
411510
NATHALIA DE ANDRADE
415985
KADU HENRIQUE DA SILVA
420445
FELIPE HUBNER INACIO
407464
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BRUSKE
422374
GUSTAVO LEONARDI SCHINCARIOL
409924
GABRIEL AUGUSTO BOTÃO AYRES PEREIRA
422750
MELISSA MIHO SUZAKI MORIMOTO
417057
DAFENY IZABELLE GABARDO
423633
LUCAS GOMES RITZMANN
418827
FELIPE HIROYUKI KAKUTA SHIMOISHI
404761
NAÍME AIUB RIBEIRO
408752
FERNANDA ESTER MIKOS
414873
ARLAN ZEFERINO
414473
ANDRÉ SACKS GRISOLIA
423339
GUSTAVO BONFIM
408230
GEOVANA PAGNONCELLI
417651
MARCELA MIKELINA MARTINS TRAJANO
411403
JOÃO PEDRO BORTOLAN MILLER DOS SANTOS
406537
EDUARDO SCHROTKE DE SOUZA
409953
GUILHERME DIESEL NUNES
406323
VINICIUS HENRIQUE DANIEL
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia De Controle E Automação - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412186
ADRIEL MASSOLA
404685
ALEXIA MARA TAVARES
423279
ANDRÉ LUIS DA CRUZ
418378
CONRADO DE MATOS
418642
DAVID DE SOUSA VICENTE
413590
EDER DIAS COLAÇO
413424
EDSON ERNESTO DERETTI
410270
ERIC SAIMON BECH
414876
FELIPE MUNIZ
412556
FERNANDA FRANCISQUINI RIBAS
416623
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE CHENCHUK DE POLI
421782
GABRIEL ERNESTO MUNDT
407855
GABRIEL PUPPI BRUNETTA
421916
GABRIEL RUIZ SILVA
408229
GUILHERME ELOI CIT
409184
HUGO PEDRO DAUDT JUNIOR
421525
JOÃO PAULO JUNIOR HERNANDES
406963
LUCAS DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
406577
LUIZ EDUARDO DA ROSA CHEVA
414892
LUIZ FELIPE DE SALVES SILVA
409945
MATEUS VODAN LUSZCZYNSKI
416869
MATHEUS CENTENARO
417660
MATHEUS HENRIQUE IZANFAR HAMILTON
421039
MATHEUS PUNÇA
418127
MATHEUS VINICIUS KAYO LARA
427210
NATALIA MARTINS GUERRA
419026
RAFAEL PENTEADO PRESTES
418521
ROGER DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
423584
VICTOR HENRIQUE WATANABE
417800
VICTOR PALMERIO VIEIRA
411954
VINICIUS BASSETTI DE ALMEIDA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407855
GABRIEL PUPPI BRUNETTA
409184
HUGO PEDRO DAUDT JUNIOR
404685
ALEXIA MARA TAVARES
412556
FERNANDA FRANCISQUINI RIBAS
413424
EDSON ERNESTO DERETTI
423279
ANDRÉ LUIS DA CRUZ
421525
JOÃO PAULO JUNIOR HERNANDES
417800
VICTOR PALMERIO VIEIRA
423584
VICTOR HENRIQUE WATANABE
418521
ROGER DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
427210
NATALIA MARTINS GUERRA
421782
GABRIEL ERNESTO MUNDT
416869
MATHEUS CENTENARO
411954
VINICIUS BASSETTI DE ALMEIDA
410270
ERIC SAIMON BECH
419026
RAFAEL PENTEADO PRESTES
418642
DAVID DE SOUSA VICENTE
416623
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE CHENCHUK DE POLI
408229
GUILHERME ELOI CIT
417660
MATHEUS HENRIQUE IZANFAR HAMILTON
413590
EDER DIAS COLAÇO
414892
LUIZ FELIPE DE SALVES SILVA
406963
LUCAS DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
418378
CONRADO DE MATOS
418127
MATHEUS VINICIUS KAYO LARA
421916
GABRIEL RUIZ SILVA
406577
LUIZ EDUARDO DA ROSA CHEVA
414876
FELIPE MUNIZ
409945
MATEUS VODAN LUSZCZYNSKI
421039
MATHEUS PUNÇA
412186
ADRIEL MASSOLA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia De Produção - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
426926
ABEL JORDAN MARQUES JUNQUEIRA
416030
ADERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
409070
ADRIANA PEREIRA
415716
ANA JÚLIA MORRISSY JOHNSSON
407772
ANDREWS ANDREATA BROLIANI
411065
ARIELLY DE ANDRADE LEITE
405962
ARTHUR DUTRA ASTRATH
424187
ARTHUR VINICIUS TAVARES
430391
BRENO TRAUTWEIN NETO
404793
BRUNA BORGES FERREIRA
417353
BRUNO BARETTA
430182
BRUNO YUDI MINO OKADA
408974
CAIO VICTOR PEREIRA BORGES
414946
CAMILA GRAEFF DIEHL
408978
CAMILLA BROTTO MATTE
430844
CARLOS AUGUSTO SENGER MAIORAL
424217
CARLOS EDUARDO PUPPI KALACHE
405055
CAROLINA ZANOTO PINHEIRO DE LIMA
418995
CECILIA GAUER QUEIROZ
405531
DEBORAH BRAFMANN
413309
EDUARDO LEITE MENDES
414126
EDUARDO ROCHA DIAS
410592
ENGELS DE MIRANDA LENZ NETO
407748
ENRICO GUIDO OLIVEIRA MINNITI
422946
ERICK AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO
425179
ERICK LUCAS DACAS STABEN
406965
ESTER TAKASHIMA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
404904
FÁBIO ARTIGAS RODRIGUES
421152
FELIPE CONTE
412583
FELIPE KALINOSKI FERREIRA
422675
FELIPE NORIAKI TAKESHITA
429735
FELIPE SANTOS DA SILVA
417933
FELIPE SERÃO PRINCIPE DE MELO
409001
FERNANDO AFONSO RAMOS PEREIRA DE MELO
417527
FLAVIO AUGUSTO GOEMANN DA SILVA
420590
FRANCISCO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA SERAPHIM
424150
GABRIEL AUGUSTO KARAS
414080
GABRIEL BRUNING ZAMPRONIO
415336
GABRIEL LUIGI DE ARAUJO
415949
GABRIEL TAVARES DA CUNHA MELLO VOGT
416464
GABRIELA GRAÇANO DOS SANTOS
405687
GIOVANA BORTOLAN SAVA
404504
GIOVANNA GONZALES DALMORA
408915
GIOVANNI RIGO
424316
GIULIANO BATTISTELLA CORTES
412038
GIULIANO PIOVEZAN
414913
GUILHERME HENRIQUE AMORIM
415570
GUILHERME TAVARES
410456
GUSTAVO TONON FINOTE
416340
HANNA CHRISTINE TODT
416314
HENRICK LEON KUGNHARSKI
414338
IANN SAPORITI VISPO
425064
IGOR FABIANO CANELO
410476
ISABELA GALHARDO DE JESUS
408909
ISABELLE GRAF
427360
IVANCARLOS DELMONICO JUNIOR
404617
JOANA ECHEVERRIA FLORES SOMENSI
409267
JOÃO ANTONIO VITORETTI GUERRA
422674
JOÃO MARCOS HODECKER DE ALMEIDA
415473
JOAO VICTOR PRESTES DOS SANTOS
408545
JOHANN SCHMIDT
415678
JOSÉ ELIAS CHUERY MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
414118
JULIANA ROBERTA BARBOZA DE LIMA
422516
JUNIOR CANDIDO FERREIRA
421505
JUNIOR GLOVASCHE FILHO
411511
KAWANA CELLA
407330
LAURA MARCELINO PRESTES
424082
LEONARDO DE ALENCAR MARTINS
419273
LEONARDO DE CASTILHO TIMM
413432
LETÍCIA PIMENTEL KARAM
418392
LETICIA WIERZBICKI
416328
LUCAS BRUSTOLIN PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA
428769
LUCAS KAWA
418393
LUCAS LEVANDOSKI VEIGA
407751
LUCAS TOZI DE TOLEDO COELHO
418019
MARCOS PHELIPE DAMASCENO ALVES
411084
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO REGINATO
411132
MARIA EDUARDA REICHMANN FILIPPETTO
408419
MARIAH FERRACINI ENDRES
407762
MARK BORN
410328
MARTÍN LEON ESMANHOTTO SALES
410374
MATEUS OLIVEIRA STAVIS
418864
MATHEUS RIBEIRO WESTPHAL
412725
MAURICIO TRAJANO FOERSTER
404464
MURILO NATERA FUSARO
415184
NICOLAS GABRIEL MARTINS GARCES
413533
NICOLE FAGUNDES FAUCZ
407152
PAULA BENDER PORTUGAL
406037
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANNA
415492
PEDRO ROBELL
420670
PEDRO TOEWS
418662
PIETRO ROEHRIG MEGGETTO
430630
RACHEL WIENS
410641
RAFAEL BABO BACKER GOMES
427228
RAFAEL CARLOS BONAN HERMSDORFF
406910
RAFAEL HIDEKI TASAKA KURATANI
418319
RAFAELA EDUARDA KLUSKA
407947
RAFAELA FORESTI GRAZZIOTIN
424222
RAFAELA PIRES
421283
RAFAELA RIBAS MARINHO
427897
RAFAELLA MARTINS CAVACA BODACK
404453
RENATA COMODO CAVALOTTI
413987
SOPHIA POLLIS
426987
THIAGO ANTONIO MARQUES
406212
THIAGO DO VALE SANTOS
423383
THIAGO HENRIQUE FERREIRA ANGREVSKI
412298
TIFFANY PRADO GUIMARÃES
417420
VICTOR ROYER LEOPOLDINO
413755
VINICIUS CHIARELLO DA ROCHA
409925
VINÍCIUS DIAS DA ROCHA
417501
VINICIUS FARIA DE FREITAS
416085
VINICIUS MARIETTO BERTELLI MAEJI
417245
VITÓRIA VALENTE
412676
WILLIAM KEITI MIURA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406037
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANNA
426987
THIAGO ANTONIO MARQUES
430630
RACHEL WIENS
408974
CAIO VICTOR PEREIRA BORGES
411132
MARIA EDUARDA REICHMANN FILIPPETTO
407751
LUCAS TOZI DE TOLEDO COELHO
410328
MARTÍN LEON ESMANHOTTO SALES
425179
ERICK LUCAS DACAS STABEN
418995
CECILIA GAUER QUEIROZ
408978
CAMILLA BROTTO MATTE
422674
JOÃO MARCOS HODECKER DE ALMEIDA
407748
ENRICO GUIDO OLIVEIRA MINNITI
427228
RAFAEL CARLOS BONAN HERMSDORFF
404617
JOANA ECHEVERRIA FLORES SOMENSI
417420
VICTOR ROYER LEOPOLDINO
418662
PIETRO ROEHRIG MEGGETTO
415716
ANA JÚLIA MORRISSY JOHNSSON
414126
EDUARDO ROCHA DIAS
424222
RAFAELA PIRES
415492
PEDRO ROBELL
412583
FELIPE KALINOSKI FERREIRA
410374
MATEUS OLIVEIRA STAVIS
416085
VINICIUS MARIETTO BERTELLI MAEJI
430182
BRUNO YUDI MINO OKADA
413755
VINICIUS CHIARELLO DA ROCHA
412298
TIFFANY PRADO GUIMARÃES
413987
SOPHIA POLLIS
407330
LAURA MARCELINO PRESTES
420590
FRANCISCO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA SERAPHIM
414913
GUILHERME HENRIQUE AMORIM
406910
RAFAEL HIDEKI TASAKA KURATANI
415949
GABRIEL TAVARES DA CUNHA MELLO VOGT
414080
GABRIEL BRUNING ZAMPRONIO
408915
GIOVANNI RIGO
416464
GABRIELA GRAÇANO DOS SANTOS
407152
PAULA BENDER PORTUGAL
426926
ABEL JORDAN MARQUES JUNQUEIRA
414946
CAMILA GRAEFF DIEHL
408419
MARIAH FERRACINI ENDRES
404464
MURILO NATERA FUSARO
404504
GIOVANNA GONZALES DALMORA
417245
VITÓRIA VALENTE
425064
IGOR FABIANO CANELO
409001
FERNANDO AFONSO RAMOS PEREIRA DE MELO
413309
EDUARDO LEITE MENDES
405531
DEBORAH BRAFMANN
405055
CAROLINA ZANOTO PINHEIRO DE LIMA
412725
MAURICIO TRAJANO FOERSTER
410592
ENGELS DE MIRANDA LENZ NETO
407947
RAFAELA FORESTI GRAZZIOTIN
410641
RAFAEL BABO BACKER GOMES
418019
MARCOS PHELIPE DAMASCENO ALVES
411084
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO REGINATO
412038
GIULIANO PIOVEZAN
424316
GIULIANO BATTISTELLA CORTES
411065
ARIELLY DE ANDRADE LEITE
414118
JULIANA ROBERTA BARBOZA DE LIMA
413533
NICOLE FAGUNDES FAUCZ
409925
VINÍCIUS DIAS DA ROCHA
413432
LETÍCIA PIMENTEL KARAM
424150
GABRIEL AUGUSTO KARAS
427897
RAFAELLA MARTINS CAVACA BODACK
417933
FELIPE SERÃO PRINCIPE DE MELO
418393
LUCAS LEVANDOSKI VEIGA
419273
LEONARDO DE CASTILHO TIMM
408909
ISABELLE GRAF
430391
BRENO TRAUTWEIN NETO
406965
ESTER TAKASHIMA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
424217
CARLOS EDUARDO PUPPI KALACHE
420670
PEDRO TOEWS
412676
WILLIAM KEITI MIURA
421283
RAFAELA RIBAS MARINHO
408545
JOHANN SCHMIDT
424082
LEONARDO DE ALENCAR MARTINS
421152
FELIPE CONTE
407762
MARK BORN
422675
FELIPE NORIAKI TAKESHITA
409070
ADRIANA PEREIRA
417527
FLAVIO AUGUSTO GOEMANN DA SILVA
421505
JUNIOR GLOVASCHE FILHO
415184
NICOLAS GABRIEL MARTINS GARCES
404453
RENATA COMODO CAVALOTTI
410456
GUSTAVO TONON FINOTE
405962
ARTHUR DUTRA ASTRATH
415678
JOSÉ ELIAS CHUERY MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
407772
ANDREWS ANDREATA BROLIANI
410476
ISABELA GALHARDO DE JESUS
418319
RAFAELA EDUARDA KLUSKA
416314
HENRICK LEON KUGNHARSKI
424187
ARTHUR VINICIUS TAVARES
409267
JOÃO ANTONIO VITORETTI GUERRA
404793
BRUNA BORGES FERREIRA
428769
LUCAS KAWA
404904
FÁBIO ARTIGAS RODRIGUES
429735
FELIPE SANTOS DA SILVA
417501
VINICIUS FARIA DE FREITAS
416340
HANNA CHRISTINE TODT
411511
KAWANA CELLA
417353
BRUNO BARETTA
405687
GIOVANA BORTOLAN SAVA
422516
JUNIOR CANDIDO FERREIRA
430844
CARLOS AUGUSTO SENGER MAIORAL
427360
IVANCARLOS DELMONICO JUNIOR
416030
ADERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
415336
GABRIEL LUIGI DE ARAUJO
418864
MATHEUS RIBEIRO WESTPHAL
418392
LETICIA WIERZBICKI
415570
GUILHERME TAVARES
414338
IANN SAPORITI VISPO
422946
ERICK AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO
415473
JOAO VICTOR PRESTES DOS SANTOS
406212
THIAGO DO VALE SANTOS
423383
THIAGO HENRIQUE FERREIRA ANGREVSKI
416328
LUCAS BRUSTOLIN PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia De Produção - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415946
ADRIAN ASSINK
423663
ADRIEL DE ALBUQUERQUE
415536
ALESSANDRA REGINA LIBANIO KULITCH
430546
ALLAN LUIZ FERNADES BONACINA
410223
ALLYSON ADRIEL DE MELO
414385
ANA LETICIA REICHEL
426885
ANA PAULA FERRAZ
424282
ANDRÉ LUIZ MAAHS LIEBL
406247
ANTHONY VINICIUS RADACHENSKI
415588
BEATRIZ AURORA FERNANDES DAMASCENO
408496
BIANCA SANTOS DE MACEDO
410049
CIRO GERMANO DO NASCIMENTO NETO
417200
ERIK FERNANDO BAINY MENDES RIBEIRO
427332
GABRIEL KIENEN TULIO
417539
GABRIEL MATSUE GONÇALVES
414267
GABRIEL SATOSHI CARRIÇO WATANABE
418524
GABRIEL SILVA DE MARIA
409799
GABRIELA BASSANI
413340
GABRIELA MOREIRA KLEINA
425141
GIOVANNI BRANDINE PEREIRA
408219
GUILHERME CORREIA
412084
GUILHERME MATSUMOTO POSSOBOM
422289
GUILHERME RAFAEL MIRANDA HARO
424962
GUSTAVO DE PAULA BARBOSA
415005
GUSTAVO MARIANO BARBOZA
413666
GUSTAVO VERTUAN DE BONOSO
412478
ISABELA GOULART MEDEIROS
425574
IVERSON DE MOURA E COSTA
409378
JEAN GUILHERME DE BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
405221
JOÃO HENRIQUE SCHUSARZ SALVADOR
416820
JULIANA LARA SOUZA
417780
KASSIA GOMES MACHADO
410632
LEONARDO HENRY DE LIMA
405163
LEONARDO SCHOLL GIARETTA
404782
LETICIA VALE DA ROSA
422089
LUCAS APARECIDO DIAS MARCHIORE
418475
LUCAS VINICIUS NATAL CORREA
408380
LUI BORINELLI SEGANTINI
416148
MARIANA NUBESNIAK DOS SANTOS
408676
MATHEUS DE SOUZA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
423545
MATHEUS MARQUES BALAN
412492
MATHEUS VALASKI OBJUTH
409716
MILENA MARIANO RIBEIRO
404382
NICOLY KRYSTINE GONZATI DE MATTOS
417760
OSCAR HENRIQUE LUCAS HENRICHS
423486
PAULO GOMM BARRETO
422641
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA
406520
PIETRA CRISTINA MOREIRA DA COSTA
425536
RAFAEL PRIGOL HERTT GRANDE
423130
RAMON VITÓRIO PADILHA ZULIANI
407456
RICHARD VEDOR DA COSTA
409380
SABRINA BECKER
429726
THAIS RODRIGUES SELL
418468
THIAGO RODRIGO NATAL CORREA
418461
VICTOR AUGUSTO DAL NEGRO
429861
VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA ROMANIOW
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409799
GABRIELA BASSANI
423545
MATHEUS MARQUES BALAN
405163
LEONARDO SCHOLL GIARETTA
425141
GIOVANNI BRANDINE PEREIRA
422641
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA
408676
MATHEUS DE SOUZA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
429726
THAIS RODRIGUES SELL
423130
RAMON VITÓRIO PADILHA ZULIANI
417760
OSCAR HENRIQUE LUCAS HENRICHS
418468
THIAGO RODRIGO NATAL CORREA
410632
LEONARDO HENRY DE LIMA
415588
BEATRIZ AURORA FERNANDES DAMASCENO
429861
VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA ROMANIOW
427332
GABRIEL KIENEN TULIO
415946
ADRIAN ASSINK
405221
JOÃO HENRIQUE SCHUSARZ SALVADOR
424962
GUSTAVO DE PAULA BARBOSA
425536
RAFAEL PRIGOL HERTT GRANDE
404382
NICOLY KRYSTINE GONZATI DE MATTOS
414385
ANA LETICIA REICHEL
423663
ADRIEL DE ALBUQUERQUE
410223
ALLYSON ADRIEL DE MELO
413340
GABRIELA MOREIRA KLEINA
412478
ISABELA GOULART MEDEIROS
406247
ANTHONY VINICIUS RADACHENSKI
413666
GUSTAVO VERTUAN DE BONOSO
417200
ERIK FERNANDO BAINY MENDES RIBEIRO
416820
JULIANA LARA SOUZA
404782
LETICIA VALE DA ROSA
424282
ANDRÉ LUIZ MAAHS LIEBL
415536
ALESSANDRA REGINA LIBANIO KULITCH
414267
GABRIEL SATOSHI CARRIÇO WATANABE
418461
VICTOR AUGUSTO DAL NEGRO
422289
GUILHERME RAFAEL MIRANDA HARO
417539
GABRIEL MATSUE GONÇALVES
410049
CIRO GERMANO DO NASCIMENTO NETO
409378
JEAN GUILHERME DE BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
426885
ANA PAULA FERRAZ
423486
PAULO GOMM BARRETO
418475
LUCAS VINICIUS NATAL CORREA
408380
LUI BORINELLI SEGANTINI
408219
GUILHERME CORREIA
406520
PIETRA CRISTINA MOREIRA DA COSTA
412492
MATHEUS VALASKI OBJUTH
408496
BIANCA SANTOS DE MACEDO
418524
GABRIEL SILVA DE MARIA
422089
LUCAS APARECIDO DIAS MARCHIORE
425574
IVERSON DE MOURA E COSTA
409380
SABRINA BECKER
417780
KASSIA GOMES MACHADO
415005
GUSTAVO MARIANO BARBOZA
430546
ALLAN LUIZ FERNADES BONACINA
409716
MILENA MARIANO RIBEIRO
416148
MARIANA NUBESNIAK DOS SANTOS
407456
RICHARD VEDOR DA COSTA
412084
GUILHERME MATSUMOTO POSSOBOM
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Elétrica - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407580
ALESSANDRO DE MEDEIROS
415364
ALEXANDRE RAULIK NETO
411130
ALEXANDRE ZEM DE MORAIS
405814
ANA LUÍZA DOS SANTOS AZAMBUJA
412693
ANDRÉ SHIN-ITI TAURA HECKE
428958
AUGUSTO YOSHIHIRO JANGARELLI KUSUMOTO
414835
CALLIEL CLÉRICE DE FREITAS
406346
CAMILA GADEL MEDEIROS
414826
CAROLINE BARCAROL DA CRUZ
410983
CESAR VINICIUS ZUEGE
422417
DANIEL GUIMARÃES GONÇALVES
409846
DANIEL LIGMANOVSKI FERREIRA
405731
DANILO CAMPANA FUCHS
410411
DHANTON TOMIYUKI SASAOKA
412275
EDUARDO CREVELARO BIANCO
408544
EDUARDO FAUST MACHADO
422383
EDUARDO HENRIQUE UHLEIN DE SOUZA
408478
ESMAEL RODRIGUES GALVÃO
415494
FÁBIO AUGUSTO REIS
424062
GABRIEL ALONSO BORDINI
416299
GABRIEL CADENA FERNANDES BARROS
425666
GABRIEL TABIM DE OLIVEIRA
425275
GABRIELE TRES
407047
GHABRIEL DE MORAES BARBOSA CARVALHO
423463
GIANLUCA CAMARGO MARGOTTO ESTEVES
405741
GIOVANA STOPANOVSKI BECKER
421197
GUILHERME HENRIQUE OTANI
404455
GUSTAVO BRUDER WOITOWICZ
425346
GUSTAVO DE LIMA
428321
GUSTAVO MONTEIRO SILVA
409957
GUSTAVO RIBEIRETE MAHUAD
410936
JOAO HENRIQUE DA SILVA GUAITA
407884
JONAS LENDZION SCHULTZ II
418221
JOUY DURÃO
413123
JULIANA FIGUEREDO VARGAS
417512
JULIANO SERGIO SOCZEK
427504
JULIO CESAR BENGOSI SAPATINI
425152
KAREN JÉSSICA OGAWA
405311
LARYSSA RODRIGUES LEITE
423568
LEONARDO HIGA ZADUSKI
406103
LEONARDO TROMBETTA
425211
LEONARDO VICENTINI BONATTO
417762
LUANA VENET TAMBOSI
408674
LUCAS DE SOUZA SILVA
408558
LUCAS GARCIA MARZINEK
415101
LUIZ ANTONIO DYBAS CUTAS
429588
LUIZ ANTONIO SALDANHA CHALUSNHAK
414736
LUIZ GUILHERME SOBRAL POFAHL
406861
MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS JESUS
409720
MARIANA YAEDA ARTUSO
421175
MATHEUS ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
422862
MATHEUS ALEXANDRE WASTRIK SCHUEDA
410382
MATHEUS CABRAL SAKURAI
415050
MATHEUS CURUPANÁ PEREIRA
423014
MATHEUS DALCUCHI
418410
MATHEUS FERNANDO SERAFIM DA SILVA
429094
MATHEUS KOCH
421225
MAYARA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
416075
MELISSA SCHELLIN BECKER
421093
NICOLAS IGLESIS NAMBA
427457
PAULO HENRIQUE SANDRINI ADAMCZYK
424400
PEDRO LUCHTEMBERG SANTANA DA SILVA
418702
PEDRO SANDERS GARCIA
408038
RAFAEL CUBAS KOSSOVSKI
405991
RENATO TROMBINI NETO
425337
STÉPHANIE GARCIA SOARES
414172
THIAGO BRÜGGEMANN FIORESE
411869
THIAGO LUIZ ROCHA
420932
THIAGO RODRIGO LEMES DE PAULA
408328
THIAGO VINICIUS VEIGA
406990
VICTOR ALEJANDRO CABRAL ORELLANA
406825
VICTOR FILIPAK
407398
VICTORIA STOCCO SCHIEFLER E SILVA
424304
VINÍCIUS CASTAGNA LEPCA
426863
VINÍCIUS DA CRUZ
414076
VINÍCIUS SPRÉA MOUSSA
426967
VIVIANE AKEMI MIYAZAKI
409808
WILLIAM ESTÁCIO PEDROZO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
424304
VINÍCIUS CASTAGNA LEPCA
407884
JONAS LENDZION SCHULTZ II
415364
ALEXANDRE RAULIK NETO
422417
DANIEL GUIMARÃES GONÇALVES
425666
GABRIEL TABIM DE OLIVEIRA
409720
MARIANA YAEDA ARTUSO
416075
MELISSA SCHELLIN BECKER
422862
MATHEUS ALEXANDRE WASTRIK SCHUEDA
411130
ALEXANDRE ZEM DE MORAIS
404455
GUSTAVO BRUDER WOITOWICZ
405814
ANA LUÍZA DOS SANTOS AZAMBUJA
414826
CAROLINE BARCAROL DA CRUZ
405991
RENATO TROMBINI NETO
427457
PAULO HENRIQUE SANDRINI ADAMCZYK
425211
LEONARDO VICENTINI BONATTO
426967
VIVIANE AKEMI MIYAZAKI
423014
MATHEUS DALCUCHI
410382
MATHEUS CABRAL SAKURAI
405731
DANILO CAMPANA FUCHS
413123
JULIANA FIGUEREDO VARGAS
424062
GABRIEL ALONSO BORDINI
408328
THIAGO VINICIUS VEIGA
409957
GUSTAVO RIBEIRETE MAHUAD
407398
VICTORIA STOCCO SCHIEFLER E SILVA
426863
VINÍCIUS DA CRUZ
408558
LUCAS GARCIA MARZINEK
423463
GIANLUCA CAMARGO MARGOTTO ESTEVES
408674
LUCAS DE SOUZA SILVA
418702
PEDRO SANDERS GARCIA
405741
GIOVANA STOPANOVSKI BECKER
406346
CAMILA GADEL MEDEIROS
424400
PEDRO LUCHTEMBERG SANTANA DA SILVA
409846
DANIEL LIGMANOVSKI FERREIRA
414172
THIAGO BRÜGGEMANN FIORESE
412275
EDUARDO CREVELARO BIANCO
406861
MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS JESUS
406103
LEONARDO TROMBETTA
408038
RAFAEL CUBAS KOSSOVSKI
425337
STÉPHANIE GARCIA SOARES
425275
GABRIELE TRES
417762
LUANA VENET TAMBOSI
425152
KAREN JÉSSICA OGAWA
423568
LEONARDO HIGA ZADUSKI
414076
VINÍCIUS SPRÉA MOUSSA
407047
GHABRIEL DE MORAES BARBOSA CARVALHO
410983
CESAR VINICIUS ZUEGE
411869
THIAGO LUIZ ROCHA
407580
ALESSANDRO DE MEDEIROS
412693
ANDRÉ SHIN-ITI TAURA HECKE
408544
EDUARDO FAUST MACHADO
415494
FÁBIO AUGUSTO REIS
418221
JOUY DURÃO
408478
ESMAEL RODRIGUES GALVÃO
416299
GABRIEL CADENA FERNANDES BARROS
421175
MATHEUS ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
415101
LUIZ ANTONIO DYBAS CUTAS
429588
LUIZ ANTONIO SALDANHA CHALUSNHAK
428958
AUGUSTO YOSHIHIRO JANGARELLI KUSUMOTO
410411
DHANTON TOMIYUKI SASAOKA
422383
EDUARDO HENRIQUE UHLEIN DE SOUZA
414835
CALLIEL CLÉRICE DE FREITAS
406825
VICTOR FILIPAK
405311
LARYSSA RODRIGUES LEITE
415050
MATHEUS CURUPANÁ PEREIRA
406990
VICTOR ALEJANDRO CABRAL ORELLANA
421093
NICOLAS IGLESIS NAMBA
420932
THIAGO RODRIGO LEMES DE PAULA
427504
JULIO CESAR BENGOSI SAPATINI
417512
JULIANO SERGIO SOCZEK
418410
MATHEUS FERNANDO SERAFIM DA SILVA
428321
GUSTAVO MONTEIRO SILVA
410936
JOAO HENRIQUE DA SILVA GUAITA
414736
LUIZ GUILHERME SOBRAL POFAHL
425346
GUSTAVO DE LIMA
421197
GUILHERME HENRIQUE OTANI
429094
MATHEUS KOCH
421225
MAYARA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
409808
WILLIAM ESTÁCIO PEDROZO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Elétrica - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415428
ADRIELSON BUSATO FALEIROS
421663
ALEXANDRE TRATZ
414367
ALFREDO DA LUZ JUNIOR
428257
ANDRE ZANELLA NETO
417508
BERNARDO TETÜ DE OLIVEIRA
410569
BIANCA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
415673
BRENO KARPINSKI BUENO
404640
BRUNO MARTINS DOS SANTOS
421058
DOLGLAS ANTONIO LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA
411665
EDUARDO CORREIA MOSCATELI
407147
EDUARDO PONTES MONTEIRO
406879
ENRICO BLEY CEZAR
428053
FELIPE AUGUSTO LAZARO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
409141
FELIPE AUGUSTO TOMAL KOHUT
421682
FELIPE DESBANCA LIUTKUS
415247
FELIPE JOSE CTNARSKI
413464
FELLIPE AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA
413568
FELLIPE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA
421509
GUILHERME ZOLLNER MUNHOZ
423618
GUSTAVO GARBELINI DE MENEZES
406727
GUSTAVO PERDONCINI IZIDORO
429721
JACKSON BRITES
429225
JESSICA CAROLYNE DE SOUZA MICKETEN TELES
407734
JOÃO AUGUSTO WROBLEWSKI
415243
JOAO RICARDO TOSIN
420813
JOSE ANTONIO INFANTE BONATTO JUNIOR
418961
LAÍS MENDES CARVALHO
416411
LUCAS ALBERTO PIANA DO AMARAL
413254
LUCAS BATISTA GRANDIZOLI LIMA
416286
LUCAS GUILHERME MELOTO
405270
MAIARA FIRMO MATHEUS
406277
MATHEUS VICTOR TIBLIER
415628
MONYA STEPHANIE HUCHIKIEWICZ
410234
RAMON PHELIPE PADILHA
411553
RENATO ALEX DA SILVA TELES DE MATTOS
416444
RODRIGO DA SILVA ESPERANDIO
422564
SILVETE APARECIDA CAPISTRANO
418160
TALES DA ROCHA
427257
TIAGO DE LARA RIBEIRO
423886
VITOR LUCIANO DE ATAIDE
421261
WENDELL ALVES HOMEM
420949
ZANDERLEI JUSTUS JÚNIOR
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405270
MAIARA FIRMO MATHEUS
415247
FELIPE JOSE CTNARSKI
410569
BIANCA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
409141
FELIPE AUGUSTO TOMAL KOHUT
422564
SILVETE APARECIDA CAPISTRANO
415428
ADRIELSON BUSATO FALEIROS
428257
ANDRE ZANELLA NETO
415243
JOAO RICARDO TOSIN
427257
TIAGO DE LARA RIBEIRO
417508
BERNARDO TETÜ DE OLIVEIRA
420949
ZANDERLEI JUSTUS JÚNIOR
429721
JACKSON BRITES
418961
LAÍS MENDES CARVALHO
406727
GUSTAVO PERDONCINI IZIDORO
416286
LUCAS GUILHERME MELOTO
414367
ALFREDO DA LUZ JUNIOR
421261
WENDELL ALVES HOMEM
423618
GUSTAVO GARBELINI DE MENEZES
418160
TALES DA ROCHA
411553
RENATO ALEX DA SILVA TELES DE MATTOS
415673
BRENO KARPINSKI BUENO
420813
JOSE ANTONIO INFANTE BONATTO JUNIOR
404640
BRUNO MARTINS DOS SANTOS
406277
MATHEUS VICTOR TIBLIER
413464
FELLIPE AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA
421663
ALEXANDRE TRATZ
429225
JESSICA CAROLYNE DE SOUZA MICKETEN TELES
416411
LUCAS ALBERTO PIANA DO AMARAL
407734
JOÃO AUGUSTO WROBLEWSKI
423886
VITOR LUCIANO DE ATAIDE
416444
RODRIGO DA SILVA ESPERANDIO
406879
ENRICO BLEY CEZAR
415628
MONYA STEPHANIE HUCHIKIEWICZ
428053
FELIPE AUGUSTO LAZARO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
411665
EDUARDO CORREIA MOSCATELI
413568
FELLIPE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA
407147
EDUARDO PONTES MONTEIRO
421682
FELIPE DESBANCA LIUTKUS
413254
LUCAS BATISTA GRANDIZOLI LIMA
410234
RAMON PHELIPE PADILHA
421509
GUILHERME ZOLLNER MUNHOZ
421058
DOLGLAS ANTONIO LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Florestal - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410522
ALANA BRESSAN BAPTISTA
417449
ALICE ARTIGAS DOS SANTOS
407985
ANA CAROLINA COELHO SCHIMALESKI
412923
ANA CAROLINA DE MACEDO
413920
ANA PAULA GRIGOLI
417350
CAROLAYNE MIRANDA GOVÊA
416279
CAROLINA CRISTINE DALLAGASSA
422990
CAROLINA MAYUME YASUE
430381
CAROLINE DIATCZUK
415374
FLÁVIO FABIANI BOTELHO
417094
FRANCO BASSLER FANINI
424722
GABRIEL FELIPE OCHILISKI GERN
430398
GABRIEL GOUVEIA CORAIOLA
411914
GABRIEL TAVERNA SANTINI
430441
GABRIELA DE ANDRADE
405636
HELOISA GOUVEIA NOGUEIRA
430438
JENIFER ALESSANDRA CAMPOS DA SILVA
430581
JOÃO GABRIEL BETTINELLI DO AMARAL
412308
JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA
406254
JULIA TAKASAKI COSTA
430386
JULIANO KOZIOLI MANOEL
409094
KAREEN IDA DA CRUZ MACHADO
404781
LAURA CARNEIRO LOPES
410209
LETÍCIA MOEDINGER DE LIMA
404918
MARIANA FRENTZEL FOLLE
427353
MYLENA ISADORA VAZ CASTILHO
419076
NELSON GEFUNI SANTOS
423253
POLIANA DE FREITAS TARDIVO
421847
RAFAELLA REMIÃO ROSA
417219
SOFIA MARTINIUK GUERIOS
410161
SUIANE ALVES PEREIRA
430475
TATIELE GONÇALVES
422536
TEILLOR ALLAN TOZATO
409209
YASMIN DE ALMEIDA GOES
415111
YASMIN MENA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA SERRATO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415374
FLÁVIO FABIANI BOTELHO
412923
ANA CAROLINA DE MACEDO
416279
CAROLINA CRISTINE DALLAGASSA
407985
ANA CAROLINA COELHO SCHIMALESKI
430398
GABRIEL GOUVEIA CORAIOLA
415111
YASMIN MENA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA SERRATO
424722
GABRIEL FELIPE OCHILISKI GERN
412308
JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA
404781
LAURA CARNEIRO LOPES
413920
ANA PAULA GRIGOLI
421847
RAFAELLA REMIÃO ROSA
417350
CAROLAYNE MIRANDA GOVÊA
410209
LETÍCIA MOEDINGER DE LIMA
430381
CAROLINE DIATCZUK
430475
TATIELE GONÇALVES
422990
CAROLINA MAYUME YASUE
417219
SOFIA MARTINIUK GUERIOS
410161
SUIANE ALVES PEREIRA
427353
MYLENA ISADORA VAZ CASTILHO
417449
ALICE ARTIGAS DOS SANTOS
406254
JULIA TAKASAKI COSTA
423253
POLIANA DE FREITAS TARDIVO
404918
MARIANA FRENTZEL FOLLE
409209
YASMIN DE ALMEIDA GOES
405636
HELOISA GOUVEIA NOGUEIRA
430441
GABRIELA DE ANDRADE
409094
KAREEN IDA DA CRUZ MACHADO
422536
TEILLOR ALLAN TOZATO
411914
GABRIEL TAVERNA SANTINI
419076
NELSON GEFUNI SANTOS
417094
FRANCO BASSLER FANINI
410522
ALANA BRESSAN BAPTISTA
430581
JOÃO GABRIEL BETTINELLI DO AMARAL
430438
JENIFER ALESSANDRA CAMPOS DA SILVA
430386
JULIANO KOZIOLI MANOEL
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Mecânica - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414168
ADAM ROTAVA HERGET
410547
ALEXANDRE ANDRETTA CHECHELAKY
421996
ALEXANDRE HILGEMBERG SKROCK
416825
ALEXANDRE LEANDRO FERREIRA MAIER
409681
ALEXANDRE MUCARZEL FONSECA
423347
AMANDA ROPELATO ALBERTON
412856
ANA LUÍSA MIQUELITO DA SILVA
409829
ANDRÉ AKIO AZEVEDO ARIMA
406813
ANDRÉ BEANI DA COSTA FILHO
412605
ANDRE HADDAD CARVALHO
406569
ANDRÉ PEREIRA WALTER
416992
ARTHUR MARTINELLI ANTONIETTO
427189
BERNARDO SCHMIDT FARIAS
415838
BRUNO MATHEUS RECH RODRIGUES
414294
CAMILA PADILHA KLOSS
405322
CAMILA PAOLA SUZIM VIEIRA
412460
CARLOS HENRIQUE BARCELOS
407572
DANIEL MORITZ CIESLAK
405748
DAVID SENA KABACZNIK
421520
DIOGO FERNANDO POLI DE LIMA
416224
EDUARDO ALENCAR FURTADO MACHOSKI
412764
EDUARDO ANTONIO CONSOLIN
421115
EDUARDO BEVERVANSO
406750
EDUARDO JOÃO PALMEIRA FILHO
417911
ENZO DE ARRUDA SANTOS SCALASSARA
428476
ÉRICK HILDEBRANDE
405062
ERICK MASSAO WATANABE KRETT
423145
FABIO ALEXANDER DE PAULI JÚNIOR
416604
FABRÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
404654
FELIPE CESAR JACOMEL
408177
FELIPE GABRIEL FORCATTO PAES
412071
FELIPE PINHEIRO MACHADO WAILLER
422248
FERNANDA WARDE LUIS
418678
GABRIEL CAMPIGOTO
414323
GABRIEL CARVALHO
416226
GABRIEL DE BRITO BELLO
412901
GABRIEL DE CASTRO OSTOJA ROGUSKI
423243
GABRIEL DO AMARAL SMAKA
428944
GABRIEL FINGER DIAS DE SOUZA
407967
GABRIEL LAVORATO VIVIANI
410685
GABRIEL LEAL
413828
GABRIEL MARTINS SEABRA
418274
GABRIEL RABELO THOMAZ
419096
GABRIEL XAVIER DE ANDRADE PINTO
409339
GREGORIO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS
405528
GUILHERME DA COSTA MATTOS SILVA
415048
GUILHERME JOSÉ TONETTI ASSIS
417048
GUINTHER SCHWAMBACH
412374
GUSTAVO JUN FERRARI YAGUIU
411554
GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE CRUZ HEIN
407742
GUSTAVO FISCHER VIERO
414592
GUSTAVO GASSNER
422914
HENRIQUE BAPTISTA DE ALMEIDA
429978
HENRIQUE KALB GONÇALVES DA SILVEIRA
404964
ISADORA RODRIGUES KRASNHAK
404490
IVAN CRUZ BARCELLA
415468
JAQUELINE DE AZEVEDO ROCHA
424499
JEAN VITOR LAPOLLA DOS PASSOS
411738
JEFFERSON RODRIGO SCHUERTZ
418222
JOÃO GABRIEL KUGLER TOLEDO
404482
JOÃO PEDRO CAPOANI DE ALMEIDA
426972
JOAO VITOR SMAGAR VEIGA
404318
JOSE MARIA DO VAL DA FONSECA
422148
JÚLIO GABRIEL KEMPA
415104
KAUAI SCRIMA BUONACCORSO
410531
LAURA BONATTI BRUNKHORST
416843
LAURA NASSER SILVA
411643
LORENZO WESPIANSKI
410455
LUAN INUI ABE
417483
LUAN PEDRO CELINSKI RODRIGUES
413249
LUCAS CAVASSIM DE CASTRO
422128
LUCAS CLEY MELO DOS SANTOS
404415
LUCAS LEON BORGES
413349
LUCAS PEREIRA FAYAD
416046
LUCAS VOSS MARTINS
405079
LUIS FELIPE BELTRÃO MARQUEZE
404366
LUÍS OTÁVIO CHUEH BEJA
411147
LUIZ ANTONIO PARIGOT DE SOUZA FILHO
409686
LUIZA PERES RIBAS
409262
MARCELO MENDES MOHR
413974
MARCOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS GASPARIN
411756
MARIANA DA SILVA CORREA
410992
MARINA CONTE
420392
MARIO VITOR DOS SANTOS
415148
MATEUS FRANZONI BOCHNIA
406311
MATEUS SANDMANN AFONSO
408559
MATHEUS GUEDES BERTAIOLLI
412574
MURILO BEZERRA CECHIN
409229
NATÁLIA GELINSKI RATACHESKI
405915
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO VERHAGEM
416750
PABLO ENRIQUE HARBAR PENAS
406189
PAULA HOINACKI SUCLA
404467
PEDRO ROMANELLI LOURENCO
404689
PIETRA SPINARDI
406035
RAFAELLA SCHMIDT VILAS BOAS
404716
REBECA ISFER RIBAS SCHROEBER
410306
RENAN KRISANOSKI ROMANEL
414952
RODOLFO RAIZER
409508
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA PLONCOSKI
406545
SÉRGIO DE RESENDE RATTON
424897
SERGIO EDGARD GOMES NETO
415446
THIAGO FRANCISCO SCHADLER
413618
THIAGO SCHMITZ RAMOS
405488
THIAGO WIPPEL CHAVES
417303
THOMAS ALBERTO AGUILAR BANDRES
417438
THOMAS RIBEIRO SANTOS
421107
TIAGO ROBERTO MENDES VAN KAICK
408323
VICENTE PAULASANTOS FILHO
414941
VICTOR HENZEL MOCHI
425290
VICTOR MANUEL LOPES SANTOS FILHO
416771
VICTOR MATEUS FUZETTI ROSA
413696
VINICIUS SALDANHA CUSTODIO
412250
VINICIUS VOOS RITTER
412867
VITOR GUIMARÃES DOS SANTOS
414297
VITOR RIBEIRO VARGAS ILARIO
429700
VITOR VILELA GORGA
409676
VITORIA DURIGAN
427690
WESLEY RHUAN MACHADO
422441
WESLEY VINÍCIUS DOMINGUES
414221
WILLIAN YUDI TOYOFUKU
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406750
EDUARDO JOÃO PALMEIRA FILHO
405528
GUILHERME DA COSTA MATTOS SILVA
410547
ALEXANDRE ANDRETTA CHECHELAKY
405062
ERICK MASSAO WATANABE KRETT
407967
GABRIEL LAVORATO VIVIANI
412605
ANDRE HADDAD CARVALHO
427189
BERNARDO SCHMIDT FARIAS
404366
LUÍS OTÁVIO CHUEH BEJA
404654
FELIPE CESAR JACOMEL
418274
GABRIEL RABELO THOMAZ
415148
MATEUS FRANZONI BOCHNIA
416992
ARTHUR MARTINELLI ANTONIETTO
405748
DAVID SENA KABACZNIK
410531
LAURA BONATTI BRUNKHORST
409829
ANDRÉ AKIO AZEVEDO ARIMA
407572
DANIEL MORITZ CIESLAK
415048
GUILHERME JOSÉ TONETTI ASSIS
414941
VICTOR HENZEL MOCHI
426972
JOAO VITOR SMAGAR VEIGA
413618
THIAGO SCHMITZ RAMOS
416750
PABLO ENRIQUE HARBAR PENAS
407742
GUSTAVO FISCHER VIERO
415446
THIAGO FRANCISCO SCHADLER
404490
IVAN CRUZ BARCELLA
405488
THIAGO WIPPEL CHAVES
428476
ÉRICK HILDEBRANDE
411756
MARIANA DA SILVA CORREA
414297
VITOR RIBEIRO VARGAS ILARIO
404716
REBECA ISFER RIBAS SCHROEBER
404689
PIETRA SPINARDI
417303
THOMAS ALBERTO AGUILAR BANDRES
412071
FELIPE PINHEIRO MACHADO WAILLER
421115
EDUARDO BEVERVANSO
412901
GABRIEL DE CASTRO OSTOJA ROGUSKI
422248
FERNANDA WARDE LUIS
422128
LUCAS CLEY MELO DOS SANTOS
416224
EDUARDO ALENCAR FURTADO MACHOSKI
429700
VITOR VILELA GORGA
414294
CAMILA PADILHA KLOSS
425290
VICTOR MANUEL LOPES SANTOS FILHO
406311
MATEUS SANDMANN AFONSO
411738
JEFFERSON RODRIGO SCHUERTZ
405915
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO VERHAGEM
420392
MARIO VITOR DOS SANTOS
422914
HENRIQUE BAPTISTA DE ALMEIDA
416771
VICTOR MATEUS FUZETTI ROSA
421107
TIAGO ROBERTO MENDES VAN KAICK
406813
ANDRÉ BEANI DA COSTA FILHO
411554
GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE CRUZ HEIN
408559
MATHEUS GUEDES BERTAIOLLI
413696
VINICIUS SALDANHA CUSTODIO
417911
ENZO DE ARRUDA SANTOS SCALASSARA
412856
ANA LUÍSA MIQUELITO DA SILVA
406545
SÉRGIO DE RESENDE RATTON
416843
LAURA NASSER SILVA
419096
GABRIEL XAVIER DE ANDRADE PINTO
409681
ALEXANDRE MUCARZEL FONSECA
409339
GREGORIO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS
421996
ALEXANDRE HILGEMBERG SKROCK
412867
VITOR GUIMARÃES DOS SANTOS
414592
GUSTAVO GASSNER
418222
JOÃO GABRIEL KUGLER TOLEDO
416604
FABRÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
414952
RODOLFO RAIZER
410992
MARINA CONTE
418678
GABRIEL CAMPIGOTO
413249
LUCAS CAVASSIM DE CASTRO
422441
WESLEY VINÍCIUS DOMINGUES
415838
BRUNO MATHEUS RECH RODRIGUES
404318
JOSE MARIA DO VAL DA FONSECA
417048
GUINTHER SCHWAMBACH
406035
RAFAELLA SCHMIDT VILAS BOAS
428944
GABRIEL FINGER DIAS DE SOUZA
415468
JAQUELINE DE AZEVEDO ROCHA
416226
GABRIEL DE BRITO BELLO
414168
ADAM ROTAVA HERGET
423145
FABIO ALEXANDER DE PAULI JÚNIOR
405322
CAMILA PAOLA SUZIM VIEIRA
409262
MARCELO MENDES MOHR
410455
LUAN INUI ABE
404467
PEDRO ROMANELLI LOURENCO
412250
VINICIUS VOOS RITTER
411643
LORENZO WESPIANSKI
406569
ANDRÉ PEREIRA WALTER
413974
MARCOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS GASPARIN
417483
LUAN PEDRO CELINSKI RODRIGUES
408177
FELIPE GABRIEL FORCATTO PAES
409676
VITORIA DURIGAN
409508
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA PLONCOSKI
422148
JÚLIO GABRIEL KEMPA
412574
MURILO BEZERRA CECHIN
424499
JEAN VITOR LAPOLLA DOS PASSOS
415104
KAUAI SCRIMA BUONACCORSO
406189
PAULA HOINACKI SUCLA
423243
GABRIEL DO AMARAL SMAKA
409686
LUIZA PERES RIBAS
404964
ISADORA RODRIGUES KRASNHAK
404482
JOÃO PEDRO CAPOANI DE ALMEIDA
421520
DIOGO FERNANDO POLI DE LIMA
413349
LUCAS PEREIRA FAYAD
429978
HENRIQUE KALB GONÇALVES DA SILVEIRA
411147
LUIZ ANTONIO PARIGOT DE SOUZA FILHO
412460
CARLOS HENRIQUE BARCELOS
413828
GABRIEL MARTINS SEABRA
414323
GABRIEL CARVALHO
404415
LUCAS LEON BORGES
416825
ALEXANDRE LEANDRO FERREIRA MAIER
412764
EDUARDO ANTONIO CONSOLIN
417438
THOMAS RIBEIRO SANTOS
423347
AMANDA ROPELATO ALBERTON
410685
GABRIEL LEAL
424897
SERGIO EDGARD GOMES NETO
416046
LUCAS VOSS MARTINS
409229
NATÁLIA GELINSKI RATACHESKI
408323
VICENTE PAULASANTOS FILHO
412374
GUSTAVO JUN FERRARI YAGUIU
410306
RENAN KRISANOSKI ROMANEL
405079
LUIS FELIPE BELTRÃO MARQUEZE
427690
WESLEY RHUAN MACHADO
414221
WILLIAN YUDI TOYOFUKU
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407092
THIAGO BARBOSA DE ANDRADE
404861
YOWHEI VIRIATO ABE
416275
ALEXANDRE PEDROSO DE MORAES
427187
FELIPE ONHA
416985
MARTHAN RIBEIRO MEIRA
415150
PAULO HENRIQUE MULLER VENTURA
425237
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DECKER FERREIRA
414625
GUSTAVO GABRIEL CHUZ
406391
JOÃO VICTOR JIMENEZ VIDAL
404427
GUILHERME ALEXANDRE ANDRIOLA
405113
GUSTAVO SOARES COSTA SANTOS
405701
FELIPE MAASS ARAUJO
406678
DIEGO LORENZEN BUCZENKO
422828
EMANUEL BASTOS
409642
MATEUS LONGO COELHO
421825
MARIA EDUARDA GONÇALVES SGUARIO
405586
JOAO CARLOS PORTES JUNIOR
415750
IGOR SORZI
423643
JOÃO VITOR MELLER BEAL
408914
LUIS FELIPE NADALIN
430096
ALAN REHFELDT
421178
LEONARDO NOORDEGRAAF
422336
ISABELA MENDES
413099
MATHEUS SOBANIA GARCIA
406358
RAFAELLA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
416413
PEDRO HENRIQUE WOLSKI
427287
JAIME SUNE FILHO
416615
AUGUSTO FUHRMANN BARON
420474
GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA SANGALETI
408141
FABIO ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
410692
KARINA SILVÉRIO COUTO
417102
ARTHUR GALVÃO ELIAS
411566
HENRIQUE GABRIEL SCHMITT DA SILVA GONÇALVES
422488
MATHEUS IVANKIO DOS SANTOS
422866
BRUNO HENRIQUE ORTIZ DA ROCHA
413582
WILLIAN WENDLER DALLA COSTA
422429
VITOR MATEUS RIBEIRO RIBAS
404841
RAFAEL LUIZ RODAK
429670
ALYSSON FORSTER DOS SANTOS
416752
GUSTAVO MACHADO DE CARVALHO
416021
CAIO CESAR BUENO
416956
BRUNO PEREIRA ALEMIDA
416970
HELLENN PORTO DE OLIVEIRA
404730
SUELEN CAMBUI VIEIRA
429240
GUILHERME ANTONIO TEIDER MENDES
409067
WILLIAN CAVACCINI ZIMMERMANN
423529
THAIS VANZ PEIXOTO
423272
LUCAS DA CUNHA BOROWIAK
422645
BIANCA MATOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
420565
LUÍS EDUARDO KOUPAK SANCHES
413128
JHONATTAN HENRIQUE TONIOTE
415298
BERNARDO CORTIANO LIOTTI
421278
ANDRÉ LUIS HARTJE CUSTODIO
412231
GABRIEL MILLÉO FONTENELLE
412554
PEDRO RAFAEL ALVES DA ROCHA
407024
SAMUEL COSTA DA ROZA
424036
FELIPE KIYOSHI TABORDA SUNAHARA
421060
ANDRIELLI SCHELESTINGGE FERNANDES
410154
AMANDA RARYMI AFFANIO
422296
ANDRÉ FIGURA DA SILVEIRA
409624
ANDRÉ BORTOLINI DE OLIVEIRA
430075
JONATAN GRECHI DE CAMPOS OLIVEIRA
410002
DIULY ESTEFANI PEREIRA
417631
GUSTAVO LOPES
406250
LEONARDO VALÉRIO PEREIRA
422670
JHEISON GASPARIN
417992
MAURICIO FAGUNDES TALEVI
412036
EDUARDO APOSTOLOS SIARCOS
416035
ISABELA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
430666
LUIZ FERNANDO KRETSCHMER CAMIENSKI
421544
MURILO LAGO DA SILVA
429937
KALYL CORDEIRO PIEKARSKI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Mecânica - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406180
ALEXANDRE GESSNER
408876
ALEXANDRE MARCOS HOLTMAN
425733
ANDRESSA VALARINI TURBAY
410894
ANNE KAROLINE CENE DE OLIVEIRA
408626
ANTONY MARCELO DUDEK PELANDA
423612
ARAMIS ANTONIO SIMÕES DE OLIVEIRA
429939
ARTHUR VINICIUS MÜLLER
407073
BRENDON ANDRÉ CARDOZO
407854
BRUNO ASSENCIO ROSSI
420529
BRUNO RAFAEL ANTONIW KLEMZ
414395
CAIO DOS SANTOS
413720
CAROLLINE DE LIMA STRAUSS
429868
CESAR AUGUSTO CANALLI SCALSSAVARA
428680
CESAR BORGES DOS SANTOS
420916
DANIELA FIRMO DE MATOS
417564
DARLAN BUREI KUZNIARSKI
409346
DIEGO TRAE GRECO
418727
DIOGO HENRIQUE SILVA
414462
EDUARDO HEITOR GEQUELIN
412734
EDUARDO HIANKE RAMOS
423165
ELTON GABRIEL CECCON
407294
EMILLY AIMÉE DE LIMA
415959
ERIC MATHEUS SANTANA
410006
ERICA LUISA CORREA
405609
EVERTON FERREIRA DE SOUZA
421108
FABIO HENRIQUE BAGLIOLI NELSEN
423419
FELIPE AUGUSTO VOLF DE FREITAS
417970
FELIPO MOMBELLI DE CAMARGO PIRES
417410
FERNANDO KOZAK
417111
GABRIEL CHIMALESKI FRANCALIN
425668
GABRIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
405961
GABRIEL SANSANA GRABOWSKI
404612
GABRIELE TALLINI
423713
GEOVANI GRITTEN PARANHOS
414548
HEMELLY CRISTINE SILVA RODRIGUES
408549
JENNIFER MAYARA DE PAIVA GOBERSKI
413211
JHONATAN BELIM
429964
JOÃO GUILHERME MELLINGER CHEVALIER
414373
JOÃO MATHEUS STREHL
415839
JOÃO MAURILIO SOUZA PARPINELLI
416124
JOÃO VITOR CARDOSO SIMÃO
416921
JOAO VITOR DA SILVA JOAQUIM
411527
JONAS DE OLIVEIRA ANGULSKI
429621
JORDAN MATHEUS BONISSONI TAUFER
409787
KEYVAN AZARI
406893
LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA
407954
LEONARDO FRANCISCO VICTORINO BRANDT
418609
LEONARDO PETZOLD RODRIGUES
405886
LEONARDO ROGERIO BOCALON BARATO
412913
LUCAS DAMIAN NUNES MARTINS
411784
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO
411238
LUCAS HEITOR SANTOS PERIPOLLI
405665
LUCAS VICTOR SILVA TEODORO
422423
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA BURATTI
409266
MAICKON HAVRO DE SÁ TURKO
420777
MARCOS PAULO MENIN RIBAS
428453
MATHEUS BATISTA
411890
MATHEUS COSTA HEY
404288
MATHEUS FELIPE SERQUEIRA STEVAM
412911
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
414410
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MACHADO
409875
MATHEUS KATZMANN FOGIATO
421160
MATHEUS NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA STAREPRAVO
411475
MATHEUS RAMOS CARLESSE
409130
MATHEUS TANOUS BELO
408287
MILENA PEREIRA RIBAS DA SILVA
423263
NATAN FELIPE BORBA
410751
NATHALIA CORDEIRO
424356
NICOLAS OLICA HOLLER
410737
PALOMA REGINA ALVES
404460
PATRICK VIEIRA MACHADO CORDEIRO
408771
PEDRO LUIS NATEL
413068
RAFAEL ARAÚJO COSTA
430569
RAFAEL DELAROSA
424789
RAFAEL RIBAS CORREIA
429211
RAIANE TAMIRES MAKIDA POZZA
429915
RAPHAEL ESTEVAM DE ABREU MACEDO
405768
RENAN ALOIS SELENKO
421183
RODRIGO CHORNOBAY
427835
RODRIGO MAIA DO ROSARIO
429704
RODRIGO NATAN CHAVES
410784
SARAH BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
413537
SÉRGIO LUIZ VIAPIANA
408139
THIAGO CESTARO BATISTA
415283
THIAGO KAISER DOS SANTOS
422568
THIAGO PACHE GONÇALVES
421089
VALDECIR TORRES JUNIOR
411244
VINICIUS ALEXSANDER PAMPUCHE
413087
VINICIUS CORREA RODRIGUES
412414
VINICIUS DE SOUSA SATO
412582
VINICIUS HISAYOSHI SIGUIMURA
406995
VINICIUS PEIXOTO GIROTI
430340
WEBERTON FELIPE CHAVES MONDZELEWSKI
412094
WESLEY ZABOT
414270
WILLIAN DO NASCIMENTO VERÍSSIMO
415649
WILSON BERKENBROK PEREIRA
416986
YURI WERNER OTT
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406180
ALEXANDRE GESSNER
412094
WESLEY ZABOT
413537
SÉRGIO LUIZ VIAPIANA
411238
LUCAS HEITOR SANTOS PERIPOLLI
429939
ARTHUR VINICIUS MÜLLER
408549
JENNIFER MAYARA DE PAIVA GOBERSKI
409346
DIEGO TRAE GRECO
420529
BRUNO RAFAEL ANTONIW KLEMZ
423263
NATAN FELIPE BORBA
425733
ANDRESSA VALARINI TURBAY
405961
GABRIEL SANSANA GRABOWSKI
405665
LUCAS VICTOR SILVA TEODORO
409787
KEYVAN AZARI
405886
LEONARDO ROGERIO BOCALON BARATO
411244
VINICIUS ALEXSANDER PAMPUCHE
416124
JOÃO VITOR CARDOSO SIMÃO
429868
CESAR AUGUSTO CANALLI SCALSSAVARA
417111
GABRIEL CHIMALESKI FRANCALIN
429964
JOÃO GUILHERME MELLINGER CHEVALIER
417564
DARLAN BUREI KUZNIARSKI
413720
CAROLLINE DE LIMA STRAUSS
429211
RAIANE TAMIRES MAKIDA POZZA
416986
YURI WERNER OTT
412913
LUCAS DAMIAN NUNES MARTINS
411527
JONAS DE OLIVEIRA ANGULSKI
412414
VINICIUS DE SOUSA SATO
407954
LEONARDO FRANCISCO VICTORINO BRANDT
413068
RAFAEL ARAÚJO COSTA
412582
VINICIUS HISAYOSHI SIGUIMURA
404460
PATRICK VIEIRA MACHADO CORDEIRO
411475
MATHEUS RAMOS CARLESSE
410894
ANNE KAROLINE CENE DE OLIVEIRA
421089
VALDECIR TORRES JUNIOR
423713
GEOVANI GRITTEN PARANHOS
411784
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO
415839
JOÃO MAURILIO SOUZA PARPINELLI
421108
FABIO HENRIQUE BAGLIOLI NELSEN
409130
MATHEUS TANOUS BELO
412734
EDUARDO HIANKE RAMOS
408287
MILENA PEREIRA RIBAS DA SILVA
406893
LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA
429621
JORDAN MATHEUS BONISSONI TAUFER
415649
WILSON BERKENBROK PEREIRA
408139
THIAGO CESTARO BATISTA
428680
CESAR BORGES DOS SANTOS
414410
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MACHADO
418609
LEONARDO PETZOLD RODRIGUES
423165
ELTON GABRIEL CECCON
404612
GABRIELE TALLINI
406995
VINICIUS PEIXOTO GIROTI
407854
BRUNO ASSENCIO ROSSI
412911
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
422423
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA BURATTI
423419
FELIPE AUGUSTO VOLF DE FREITAS
424356
NICOLAS OLICA HOLLER
413087
VINICIUS CORREA RODRIGUES
407073
BRENDON ANDRÉ CARDOZO
409266
MAICKON HAVRO DE SÁ TURKO
410751
NATHALIA CORDEIRO
417970
FELIPO MOMBELLI DE CAMARGO PIRES
411890
MATHEUS COSTA HEY
410006
ERICA LUISA CORREA
429704
RODRIGO NATAN CHAVES
410784
SARAH BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
408626
ANTONY MARCELO DUDEK PELANDA
414270
WILLIAN DO NASCIMENTO VERÍSSIMO
425668
GABRIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
417410
FERNANDO KOZAK
423612
ARAMIS ANTONIO SIMÕES DE OLIVEIRA
415283
THIAGO KAISER DOS SANTOS
414395
CAIO DOS SANTOS
420916
DANIELA FIRMO DE MATOS
409875
MATHEUS KATZMANN FOGIATO
404288
MATHEUS FELIPE SERQUEIRA STEVAM
414373
JOÃO MATHEUS STREHL
420777
MARCOS PAULO MENIN RIBAS
418727
DIOGO HENRIQUE SILVA
414548
HEMELLY CRISTINE SILVA RODRIGUES
430569
RAFAEL DELAROSA
421183
RODRIGO CHORNOBAY
416921
JOAO VITOR DA SILVA JOAQUIM
422568
THIAGO PACHE GONÇALVES
407294
EMILLY AIMÉE DE LIMA
405609
EVERTON FERREIRA DE SOUZA
413211
JHONATAN BELIM
424789
RAFAEL RIBAS CORREIA
405768
RENAN ALOIS SELENKO
429915
RAPHAEL ESTEVAM DE ABREU MACEDO
428453
MATHEUS BATISTA
408771
PEDRO LUIS NATEL
427835
RODRIGO MAIA DO ROSARIO
414462
EDUARDO HEITOR GEQUELIN
410737
PALOMA REGINA ALVES
430340
WEBERTON FELIPE CHAVES MONDZELEWSKI
421160
MATHEUS NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA STAREPRAVO
408876
ALEXANDRE MARCOS HOLTMAN
415959
ERIC MATHEUS SANTANA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Química - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405423
ALEXANDRE CARMEZIM BEIGEL
422917
ALEXANDRE LOYOLA SOUZA LUIZ
413414
ALINE AZOLIN VIEIRA DE LIMA
417576
ALMIR DE BOMFIM JUNIOR
427343
AMANDA LUCIO DE CARVALHO
415525
AMANDA MARTINS FERREIRA DA SILVA
410557
AMANDA MOREIRA BORSATO
418232
ANA BEATRIZ FASSINA LADEIA
406265
ANA CAROLINA PAVAN DODL
415046
ANA FLAVIA DA SILVEIRA FERREIRA
409179
ANA MAURA NOVAK
407913
ANA PAULA LUCCA RIBEIRO
414787
ANDRESSA RAMOS DE ALMEIDA
412373
ANNA GABRIELA COSTA DA SILVA
429639
AUGUSTO SOARES CARNIEL
405198
BÁRBARA CRISITNA LUCKTEMBERG FREIRE
413601
BARBARA CRUZ ROCHA DOS SANTOS
412577
BIANCA DE ASSIS NATAL
411405
BRUNA CHINASSO
405225
BRUNA DA ROSA MELLER
407829
BRUNA MATTOS DOS SANTOS
412588
BRUNA SEGAT
413544
BRUNA WANESSA PIMPÃO BORGES
407319
BRUNO RINCAWESKI
422101
CAMILA FERNANDA FRIZZO
418433
CAMILA VICENTIN SILVA
405458
CAMILLA LUIZAGA CARON
424057
CARINA DIAS
422149
CAROLINA JERONIMO DE OLIVEIRA
415175
CAROLINA MAZZON VALENTE
408186
DANIELA AKEMI SONODA
407223
DAVID AARON DE PAULI FLAKSBERG
411366
FELIPE KOHUT
412546
FELIPE SCHMIDT
410831
FERNANDA DA SILVA NARCISO
429706
FERNANDO HIDEO BARBOSA
410402
FILIPE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
410140
GABRIEL CARVALHO ZANELLATO
410846
GABRIEL KÜSTER VIEIRA
407995
GABRIEL MARCUS SOUZA DINIZ MEDEIROS PEREIRA
423537
GABRIEL VICHINHESKI
406324
GABRIELA ELIZA WAGNER
430222
GABRIELA SANTANA BOURGUIGNON
409729
GABRIELLE MANIKOWSKI PIETRUK
423702
GUSTAVO DE ANGELIS DA SILVA
407827
GUSTAVO PERSICOTTI DA SILVA
409564
GUSTAVO SALEH LAMERS CHEHADE
412282
GUSTAVO VINICIUS GOMES
420641
HELLEN TURCZYNSKI VERMONDE
406705
HELOÍSA ROESLER KOBS
414114
HENDRIGO COSTA ANDREATTA
409337
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS BUDEL
415097
HENRIQUE WALTRIC LEÃO DA SILVA
414541
IGOR DE LACERDA
417073
ISADORA KITAHARA MOREIRA
412244
JAQUELINE NARUMI HASHIMOTO FRAGOSO
412039
JENIFFER BUBNIAK
417063
JOÃO CARLOS BORSATO
423450
JOÃO FERNANDO WONSOVITZ
405287
JOÃO PEDRO FONTANELLI REINALDIM
406877
JÚLIA BENTEO MARTINS
430286
JULIA DE SOUZA SANT'ANNA
409560
JULIANE PSCHEIDT
423928
JULIANNE MARY GAMA
405574
KAMILA SARTORI
405156
KAORY TONDO KURATA
413517
KASSEM MOHAMAD HIJAZI
408233
LARISSA CAMARGO GREBOGE
414513
LARISSA CAROLINE DURAU PADILHA
420889
LARISSA RHAIANE MAESTRO
412770
LAURA XAVIER BUSATO
415462
LEONARDO HARUTO VIEIRA LUZ
406855
LETÍCIA ALVES DE MIRANDA
425424
LETÍCIA ZAGUINE
404478
LISA LIMA BUZZÁ
429692
LIVERSOM WILLIAN REDEDE SANTANA
413614
LUISA JIMENES STOFELLA
411421
LUIZ HENRIQUE MORES
407654
LUIZA GALLI TERASAWA
404984
MAIARA RAÍSSA DOS SANTOS
422232
MARIA EDUARDA FENIANOS SILVA
408021
MARIANA LILIE KARAM COELHO
419270
MARIANA MORO
407314
MARIANA MURIEL MAGANHA
410321
MARIANA THAIS MEGEL
411310
MARIANA ZANLORENZI WEBER
411980
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS MACEDO
417969
MATHEUS FELIPE FERREIRA
412059
MATHEUS GOMES KOSINSKI
405182
MATHEUS HEY CARVALHO
421188
MATHEUS MACEDO BROSIG
420490
MATHEUS MOREIRA HAUN
414487
MATHEUS RAMOS
405470
MATHEUS RAMOS HAMERSCHMIDT
429342
MAURICIO DE LIMA SCHULZ
411809
MAYARA WITT
423484
MILENA MACEDO NOGUEIRA
410806
MURILO BELARMINO MARQUES
407479
MYLENA CHRISTINA PRESTES
413520
NATÁLIA JANZEN
423232
NATHAN EDUARDO GUSTMAM
407775
NICOLAS ANTERO GOCHENOUR
412954
NICOLE DE OLIVEIRA ORENHA
409010
PAOLA DE OLIVEIRA ALLORA
426852
PEDRO FABIANO DE MELLO ARRAES
413585
PRISCILA BLONDEL LAZARINI
412712
RAFAEL BRASSAC KNIGGENDORF
406797
RAFAEL GRANEMANN PIOLA DA SILVA
413559
RAISSA MENDES
407981
REBECA HELLER DOS SANTOS
423007
SANDRA EDUARDA BRAGA MACEDO NIEMIES JEREMIAS
408535
STELLA LOYOLA MENDES
411883
TAYLA DANIELI LOPES DIAS
416191
TIFANY SATO OKURA
418077
VALENTINA DE MELO CEZAR DE ARAUJO
415537
VANESSA MANFROI CÂMARA DE MELLO
420726
VICTÓRIA LETICIA ALVES MANOEL
417856
VIRGINIA SESCATTO GUSSO
408397
VITOR FURTADO MEIRA
428017
VITOR ROQUE SAUER
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414541
IGOR DE LACERDA
405287
JOÃO PEDRO FONTANELLI REINALDIM
412059
MATHEUS GOMES KOSINSKI
405423
ALEXANDRE CARMEZIM BEIGEL
407981
REBECA HELLER DOS SANTOS
418077
VALENTINA DE MELO CEZAR DE ARAUJO
409010
PAOLA DE OLIVEIRA ALLORA
414114
HENDRIGO COSTA ANDREATTA
416191
TIFANY SATO OKURA
406797
RAFAEL GRANEMANN PIOLA DA SILVA
409564
GUSTAVO SALEH LAMERS CHEHADE
411310
MARIANA ZANLORENZI WEBER
405182
MATHEUS HEY CARVALHO
425424
LETÍCIA ZAGUINE
420490
MATHEUS MOREIRA HAUN
406705
HELOÍSA ROESLER KOBS
408021
MARIANA LILIE KARAM COELHO
410846
GABRIEL KÜSTER VIEIRA
412588
BRUNA SEGAT
412712
RAFAEL BRASSAC KNIGGENDORF
412244
JAQUELINE NARUMI HASHIMOTO FRAGOSO
407223
DAVID AARON DE PAULI FLAKSBERG
418433
CAMILA VICENTIN SILVA
409729
GABRIELLE MANIKOWSKI PIETRUK
404478
LISA LIMA BUZZÁ
414487
MATHEUS RAMOS
423484
MILENA MACEDO NOGUEIRA
415097
HENRIQUE WALTRIC LEÃO DA SILVA
406324
GABRIELA ELIZA WAGNER
405225
BRUNA DA ROSA MELLER
408186
DANIELA AKEMI SONODA
415046
ANA FLAVIA DA SILVEIRA FERREIRA
413520
NATÁLIA JANZEN
413614
LUISA JIMENES STOFELLA
420889
LARISSA RHAIANE MAESTRO
406877
JÚLIA BENTEO MARTINS
422101
CAMILA FERNANDA FRIZZO
426852
PEDRO FABIANO DE MELLO ARRAES
411366
FELIPE KOHUT
423232
NATHAN EDUARDO GUSTMAM
410402
FILIPE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
411421
LUIZ HENRIQUE MORES
407319
BRUNO RINCAWESKI
429639
AUGUSTO SOARES CARNIEL
411980
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS MACEDO
407995
GABRIEL MARCUS SOUZA DINIZ MEDEIROS PEREIRA
407775
NICOLAS ANTERO GOCHENOUR
413414
ALINE AZOLIN VIEIRA DE LIMA
409337
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS BUDEL
407829
BRUNA MATTOS DOS SANTOS
405156
KAORY TONDO KURATA
422232
MARIA EDUARDA FENIANOS SILVA
407913
ANA PAULA LUCCA RIBEIRO
413517
KASSEM MOHAMAD HIJAZI
414787
ANDRESSA RAMOS DE ALMEIDA
423702
GUSTAVO DE ANGELIS DA SILVA
404984
MAIARA RAÍSSA DOS SANTOS
421188
MATHEUS MACEDO BROSIG
412282
GUSTAVO VINICIUS GOMES
429692
LIVERSOM WILLIAN REDEDE SANTANA
430222
GABRIELA SANTANA BOURGUIGNON
420726
VICTÓRIA LETICIA ALVES MANOEL
408535
STELLA LOYOLA MENDES
413585
PRISCILA BLONDEL LAZARINI
418232
ANA BEATRIZ FASSINA LADEIA
415525
AMANDA MARTINS FERREIRA DA SILVA
424057
CARINA DIAS
430286
JULIA DE SOUZA SANT'ANNA
422917
ALEXANDRE LOYOLA SOUZA LUIZ
406855
LETÍCIA ALVES DE MIRANDA
423537
GABRIEL VICHINHESKI
407654
LUIZA GALLI TERASAWA
407314
MARIANA MURIEL MAGANHA
405574
KAMILA SARTORI
415175
CAROLINA MAZZON VALENTE
409560
JULIANE PSCHEIDT
428017
VITOR ROQUE SAUER
410806
MURILO BELARMINO MARQUES
417063
JOÃO CARLOS BORSATO
420641
HELLEN TURCZYNSKI VERMONDE
412770
LAURA XAVIER BUSATO
409179
ANA MAURA NOVAK
423928
JULIANNE MARY GAMA
412954
NICOLE DE OLIVEIRA ORENHA
410831
FERNANDA DA SILVA NARCISO
413544
BRUNA WANESSA PIMPÃO BORGES
410321
MARIANA THAIS MEGEL
412039
JENIFFER BUBNIAK
419270
MARIANA MORO
417856
VIRGINIA SESCATTO GUSSO
405470
MATHEUS RAMOS HAMERSCHMIDT
408397
VITOR FURTADO MEIRA
412577
BIANCA DE ASSIS NATAL
407827
GUSTAVO PERSICOTTI DA SILVA
406265
ANA CAROLINA PAVAN DODL
422149
CAROLINA JERONIMO DE OLIVEIRA
412373
ANNA GABRIELA COSTA DA SILVA
411809
MAYARA WITT
413559
RAISSA MENDES
417576
ALMIR DE BOMFIM JUNIOR
414513
LARISSA CAROLINE DURAU PADILHA
405458
CAMILLA LUIZAGA CARON
410140
GABRIEL CARVALHO ZANELLATO
413601
BARBARA CRUZ ROCHA DOS SANTOS
408233
LARISSA CAMARGO GREBOGE
423450
JOÃO FERNANDO WONSOVITZ
417969
MATHEUS FELIPE FERREIRA
407479
MYLENA CHRISTINA PRESTES
415537
VANESSA MANFROI CÂMARA DE MELLO
411405
BRUNA CHINASSO
410557
AMANDA MOREIRA BORSATO
415462
LEONARDO HARUTO VIEIRA LUZ
411883
TAYLA DANIELI LOPES DIAS
417073
ISADORA KITAHARA MOREIRA
427343
AMANDA LUCIO DE CARVALHO
405198
BÁRBARA CRISITNA LUCKTEMBERG FREIRE
429342
MAURICIO DE LIMA SCHULZ
423007
SANDRA EDUARDA BRAGA MACEDO NIEMIES JEREMIAS
429706
FERNANDO HIDEO BARBOSA
412546
FELIPE SCHMIDT
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Química - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418093
AGATHA CHRISTIE KAVA DOS SANTOS
422309
ALICE BERTAZZONI ARRAIS
410429
ANA PAULA TAVARES
420845
BRENDA OLIVEIRA MELO
427108
CAROLINA D GERBER
413095
CAROLINE REOLON
417097
CEZAR FELIPE PRZYBYSEWSKI NALIFICO
410424
EMANUELE MEIRELES FERREIRA
413090
EMILY BRANDÃO BASSO
412297
GABRIEL VALOTO DOS SANTOS
405765
GIOVANA MARCON KOZAK
430772
GUILHERME TONIOLLO ROCHA
404624
GUSTAVO MATTHAUS NOGUEIRA SANTOS
405298
IZABELA COSTA DE SOUZA
416680
JENIFFER MARIANE ROSSA
421483
JULIA CARLA ZAMBONI GRIZ
413767
JULYANE MARIA DOS SANTOS
407169
LAUREN BORDIGNON
415116
LAURYANE LUCAS DA SILVA
405573
LUCAS RIOS FARIA VIEIRA
425654
LUIS EDUARDO PINHEIRO STECA
408650
MIGUEL ARTUR SANSON
430017
MURILO HENRIQUE CONSTANTE ORTENCIO
415474
RAFAELLA CORREA LEAL
406119
RITA DE CASSIA DOS SANTOS
412481
STHEFANNY GRANZOTI PEREIRA
411438
TALITA DE ELIZANDRA FONSECA
413186
THIAGO DA CORTE BELNIAKI
406088
THYAGO MELLINGER SILVA
412861
VERIDIANA GIACOMINI
411608
VICTOR HUGO DE FREITAS DEBNER
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408650
MIGUEL ARTUR SANSON
405298
IZABELA COSTA DE SOUZA
416680
JENIFFER MARIANE ROSSA
415474
RAFAELLA CORREA LEAL
413090
EMILY BRANDÃO BASSO
430017
MURILO HENRIQUE CONSTANTE ORTENCIO
427108
CAROLINA D GERBER
422309
ALICE BERTAZZONI ARRAIS
405573
LUCAS RIOS FARIA VIEIRA
412481
STHEFANNY GRANZOTI PEREIRA
407169
LAUREN BORDIGNON
405765
GIOVANA MARCON KOZAK
415116
LAURYANE LUCAS DA SILVA
410429
ANA PAULA TAVARES
430772
GUILHERME TONIOLLO ROCHA
412861
VERIDIANA GIACOMINI
425654
LUIS EDUARDO PINHEIRO STECA
406119
RITA DE CASSIA DOS SANTOS
406088
THYAGO MELLINGER SILVA
411608
VICTOR HUGO DE FREITAS DEBNER
413095
CAROLINE REOLON
413767
JULYANE MARIA DOS SANTOS
410424
EMANUELE MEIRELES FERREIRA
420845
BRENDA OLIVEIRA MELO
411438
TALITA DE ELIZANDRA FONSECA
417097
CEZAR FELIPE PRZYBYSEWSKI NALIFICO
404624
GUSTAVO MATTHAUS NOGUEIRA SANTOS
421483
JULIA CARLA ZAMBONI GRIZ
412297
GABRIEL VALOTO DOS SANTOS
413186
THIAGO DA CORTE BELNIAKI
418093
AGATHA CHRISTIE KAVA DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Engenharia Química - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421469
ADIMA KEDIMA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
410376
ADRIELY TEIXEIRA DE PAULA
417740
ALEXANDRE NAGAZAVA MALLER
414692
AMANDA ALVES DA CRUZ
422696
AMANDA CRISTINA FERREIRA
421422
ANA JULIA DEPIZZOL
415720
ANDERSON ALEX DUZ CZARNESKI
409632
ANDREW DOS SANTOS
408910
BEATRIZ LUZ DE OLIVEIRA
422050
CAIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ZEN
406501
CARLA REGINA DA SILVA MACHADO
404749
CAROLINA VIANA FERREIRA
404705
CESAR AUGUSTO DO PRADO
406801
DANIANE APARECIDA NETZEL
412822
DIOVANI DA SILVA KRONBAUER
421239
EDUARDO VANIN
410655
ELCIO DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
427793
ELOISA ALINE PRIMON
422349
EVLYN MENDES DE LIMA
424963
FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA
425077
GABRIEL DA SILVEIRA
414744
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS CAPELETTI
410904
GUSTAVO SALLES NUNES
430251
ISABELE PANDOLFO BECKER
422205
ISABELLA CRISTINA BORGES CUNICO DE ANDRADE
413802
ISSAM HAMMOUD FILHO
417804
JOÃO VIEIRA
418546
LEONARDO BARBOSA OENNING
406260
LEONARDO NUNES MILANI
413653
LETÍCIA MARIA GAWLAK PEREIRA
412746
LUANA APARECIDA PEREIRA
418422
MAELEN PRISCILA ROCHA LASKOS
424226
MATHEUS SAUER GONÇALVES
404967
MAYARA CARDOSO DA SILVA
415056
MURILO TIEPOLO MESSIAS
412255
MYLENA MORAES BORGES
406308
PAOLA CRISTINA MURMEL
409451
PAOLA CRISTINA SANTOS DA SILVA
406368
RAFAELA CHARELLO LEFFEL
413303
RAQUEL MATOS PEREIRA LIMA
414893
RAYANE TONIN LOPES
412066
STEFFANY EURICH
410819
THALYTA MARA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
410012
THAYNA DONIZETI DE OLIVEIRA
404607
THIAGO FELIPE SALKOVSKI
413433
TIAGO PRESTUPA DE PELEGRINI
415091
VINICIUS DA SILVA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413433
TIAGO PRESTUPA DE PELEGRINI
415056
MURILO TIEPOLO MESSIAS
406368
RAFAELA CHARELLO LEFFEL
413303
RAQUEL MATOS PEREIRA LIMA
430251
ISABELE PANDOLFO BECKER
406801
DANIANE APARECIDA NETZEL
427793
ELOISA ALINE PRIMON
404749
CAROLINA VIANA FERREIRA
422696
AMANDA CRISTINA FERREIRA
404705
CESAR AUGUSTO DO PRADO
412066
STEFFANY EURICH
412746
LUANA APARECIDA PEREIRA
409451
PAOLA CRISTINA SANTOS DA SILVA
425077
GABRIEL DA SILVEIRA
414744
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS CAPELETTI
406260
LEONARDO NUNES MILANI
418546
LEONARDO BARBOSA OENNING
422349
EVLYN MENDES DE LIMA
410376
ADRIELY TEIXEIRA DE PAULA
421422
ANA JULIA DEPIZZOL
413653
LETÍCIA MARIA GAWLAK PEREIRA
410819
THALYTA MARA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
413802
ISSAM HAMMOUD FILHO
409632
ANDREW DOS SANTOS
422205
ISABELLA CRISTINA BORGES CUNICO DE ANDRADE
424963
FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA
414893
RAYANE TONIN LOPES
414692
AMANDA ALVES DA CRUZ
412822
DIOVANI DA SILVA KRONBAUER
418422
MAELEN PRISCILA ROCHA LASKOS
410655
ELCIO DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
417804
JOÃO VIEIRA
404607
THIAGO FELIPE SALKOVSKI
410012
THAYNA DONIZETI DE OLIVEIRA
412255
MYLENA MORAES BORGES
408910
BEATRIZ LUZ DE OLIVEIRA
422050
CAIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ZEN
421239
EDUARDO VANIN
410904
GUSTAVO SALLES NUNES
406501
CARLA REGINA DA SILVA MACHADO
415091
VINICIUS DA SILVA
415720
ANDERSON ALEX DUZ CZARNESKI
421469
ADIMA KEDIMA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
424226
MATHEUS SAUER GONÇALVES
406308
PAOLA CRISTINA MURMEL
417740
ALEXANDRE NAGAZAVA MALLER
404967
MAYARA CARDOSO DA SILVA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Farmácia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416152
AHMAD KASSEM EL ZEIN
410801
ANA BEATRIZ BAIENSE LEITE SANTOS
414399
ANA BEATRIZ MUNCKE BORGES
406229
ANA CAROLINA LOPES
430768
ANA PAULA RAAB OBLADEN
416240
ANA PAULA RAMALHO SATIRO DA SILVA
417995
ANDRE KAMEI DROZINO
408162
ARIELY BUENO DE JESUS
407546
BARBARA ZARDO COIN
405382
BRUNA GERBER ROJAS
428566
BRUNA ISABELE STRESSER
427158
BRUNA LETICIA SARDINHA CRABIOS
408860
BRUNNA BUENO
416396
BRUNO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA
423032
CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA LICCIARDELLI
410187
CAMILA ROSSI GODINHO
407066
CARLA FABIANE ALVES BENTO
409922
CAROLINE GALLEGO DE MEDEIROS NETTO
409101
CASSIANO PORFIRIO
416238
CRISTIANE BARMA LEITZKE
429454
DANIELLE TEIXEIRA BECCARI
416730
DERICK BESTEL BRAZ
418066
DJEINE CIBELE BRITO DOS SANTOS
423996
EMANUELLE DE LARA OLIVEIRA
405742
EVELYN CARVALHO
409545
GABRIELA BAGATTINE HAMILKO
404443
GABRIELA CRISTINA ZOTTI
416120
GABRIELA MARTINS BUENO DOS REIS
416109
GABRYELLE PEREIRA
429776
GEOVANNA SILVA DE CASTRO
423957
GIOVANA BONFIM DE ALCÂNTARA
410373
GIOVANA CAROLINA JACHINSKI
413067
GIOVANA FRANCESCHI DE OLIVEIRA
411057
GIOVANNA ANDREA TUMEO
422979
GIOVANNA MARIA PITELLA
414788
GIOVANNA THAIS GERVASONI RAMOS
413776
HAUAYLA KROUCHANE
427987
HELENA GIACOMITTI GOES
424083
HOSANA NATHALIA DA SILVA
425266
ISABELLA MARIA OTOWICZ PAROLIN
427923
ISADORA CAMARGO MARTINS KINOR
404908
JESSYKA SILVA SANTOS
406771
JHULLY MIRELLA DE LARA VAZ
406166
JOAO FERNANDO BASSIL MIRANDA
422437
JOYCE KAORI FUJISAWA
408589
JÚLIA COELHO ROMEIRO
408849
JULIA CRISTINA KRUL
407327
JULIA MANIKA IANOSKI
413605
JULIA VITÓRIA DA ROCHA
405963
JULLIANE ANDRADE
422221
KATHLEEN BESTEL MACHADO
410573
KEILA KRISTINA KUSDRA
405207
KELLY DA SILVA
409680
LARISSA CLAUDINO ALVES
416223
LARISSA GONÇALVES FONTOURA
412208
LAURA DE BARROS BERNARDES
407298
LAURA FERNANDES MENDES DOS SANTOS
416634
LEONARDO BALAM COLAUTO
416106
LEONARDO RYOITI MATSUGANO
412454
LETÍCIA VILLAS BOAS PEDROSO
429503
LILITH EMANUELE FÁVERO
422721
LUANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
405527
LUCAS FRANÇA SCHEMBERGER
421912
LUCAS KENZO YASSUMOTO SUGUIMATI
409278
LUCAS PEDROSO SCHMOCKEL
413503
LUCYENE PIETRA NEVES
430417
LUDMILA KAORY DE OLIVEIRA OZAWA
406221
LUIZ GUILHERME FRANCO GONÇALVES
416135
LUIZ GUSTAVO SCACALOSSI RAMOS PINTO
412537
MAICON GUSMÃO DA SILVA
409054
MARCELO JOSE BERTON DA LUZ
426958
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
406075
MARIA PAULA FREITAS SUGAMOSTO
430389
MARIANA BACCULE BRANDÃO
405530
MARIANA PAIVA MENDES
408954
MARIANA PINO FARANI SANTOS
408407
MARINA COSTA FRANÇA
408765
MARINA DUCCI PIZZICHINI
406985
MARINÊS SIMETTE
411650
MAYARA APARECIDA BARBOSA
407247
MILLENA ROBERTA DITADI
423472
NATHÁLIA CAROLINA BARREIRO MARQUES
420525
PAMELLA MARIA DE SOUZA
406259
PATRICIA MAYUMI INOUE
423056
PIETRA GRANZOTTO COSTA
405817
PIETRA SIEDEL BERTOLINI
411142
PRISCILA NUNES ARAÚJO
416941
PRISCILA NUNES FERREIRA
419278
RAFAELA CAMARGO SCHÜTZLER
408798
REBECA SCHMITZ SASSÁ
407422
RENATA BOTTI OKAR
409763
SABRINA MAYARA KULA
429616
SAMUEL WOITECHEN MARAFIGO
409325
TAIS CURTES CARDOSO
425640
TAYANE KARINE SIQUEIRA
422927
TAYNARA RAMOS CARRARO
413917
THALITA FIORE
409634
THAYS CRISTINA KOLOKOVSKI
414588
THIAGO DE ARAÚJO ALBERTI
404768
THIAGO EDUARDO DE LIMA SECHTA
417302
TIAGO LUIS RAITZ FELICIO
404568
TIAGO MUNIZ
409237
VAHAYLA CANÉIA RAPOSO
414698
VANESSA CROCETTI PEREIRA
418121
VICTÓRIA CAROLINE CORDEIRO BUCHNER
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421912
LUCAS KENZO YASSUMOTO SUGUIMATI
408407
MARINA COSTA FRANÇA
406259
PATRICIA MAYUMI INOUE
410801
ANA BEATRIZ BAIENSE LEITE SANTOS
405817
PIETRA SIEDEL BERTOLINI
409922
CAROLINE GALLEGO DE MEDEIROS NETTO
429454
DANIELLE TEIXEIRA BECCARI
422437
JOYCE KAORI FUJISAWA
405963
JULLIANE ANDRADE
409054
MARCELO JOSE BERTON DA LUZ
411142
PRISCILA NUNES ARAÚJO
416106
LEONARDO RYOITI MATSUGANO
408798
REBECA SCHMITZ SASSÁ
413917
THALITA FIORE
416238
CRISTIANE BARMA LEITZKE
414399
ANA BEATRIZ MUNCKE BORGES
416152
AHMAD KASSEM EL ZEIN
423996
EMANUELLE DE LARA OLIVEIRA
407422
RENATA BOTTI OKAR
409545
GABRIELA BAGATTINE HAMILKO
416634
LEONARDO BALAM COLAUTO
413776
HAUAYLA KROUCHANE
416135
LUIZ GUSTAVO SCACALOSSI RAMOS PINTO
414788
GIOVANNA THAIS GERVASONI RAMOS
408954
MARIANA PINO FARANI SANTOS
423957
GIOVANA BONFIM DE ALCÂNTARA
422979
GIOVANNA MARIA PITELLA
404568
TIAGO MUNIZ
409278
LUCAS PEDROSO SCHMOCKEL
407066
CARLA FABIANE ALVES BENTO
407546
BARBARA ZARDO COIN
414698
VANESSA CROCETTI PEREIRA
406221
LUIZ GUILHERME FRANCO GONÇALVES
405742
EVELYN CARVALHO
417995
ANDRE KAMEI DROZINO
409634
THAYS CRISTINA KOLOKOVSKI
423472
NATHÁLIA CAROLINA BARREIRO MARQUES
413605
JULIA VITÓRIA DA ROCHA
429616
SAMUEL WOITECHEN MARAFIGO
408860
BRUNNA BUENO
408589
JÚLIA COELHO ROMEIRO
405527
LUCAS FRANÇA SCHEMBERGER
408765
MARINA DUCCI PIZZICHINI
405530
MARIANA PAIVA MENDES
423056
PIETRA GRANZOTTO COSTA
419278
RAFAELA CAMARGO SCHÜTZLER
406985
MARINÊS SIMETTE
409680
LARISSA CLAUDINO ALVES
412208
LAURA DE BARROS BERNARDES
427987
HELENA GIACOMITTI GOES
404768
THIAGO EDUARDO DE LIMA SECHTA
430417
LUDMILA KAORY DE OLIVEIRA OZAWA
409237
VAHAYLA CANÉIA RAPOSO
418066
DJEINE CIBELE BRITO DOS SANTOS
406166
JOAO FERNANDO BASSIL MIRANDA
408162
ARIELY BUENO DE JESUS
417302
TIAGO LUIS RAITZ FELICIO
406075
MARIA PAULA FREITAS SUGAMOSTO
405382
BRUNA GERBER ROJAS
404908
JESSYKA SILVA SANTOS
416240
ANA PAULA RAMALHO SATIRO DA SILVA
410373
GIOVANA CAROLINA JACHINSKI
406229
ANA CAROLINA LOPES
416223
LARISSA GONÇALVES FONTOURA
404443
GABRIELA CRISTINA ZOTTI
407298
LAURA FERNANDES MENDES DOS SANTOS
416941
PRISCILA NUNES FERREIRA
427158
BRUNA LETICIA SARDINHA CRABIOS
409763
SABRINA MAYARA KULA
410573
KEILA KRISTINA KUSDRA
416120
GABRIELA MARTINS BUENO DOS REIS
423032
CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA LICCIARDELLI
422927
TAYNARA RAMOS CARRARO
430768
ANA PAULA RAAB OBLADEN
409325
TAIS CURTES CARDOSO
407327
JULIA MANIKA IANOSKI
406771
JHULLY MIRELLA DE LARA VAZ
429503
LILITH EMANUELE FÁVERO
411057
GIOVANNA ANDREA TUMEO
413503
LUCYENE PIETRA NEVES
420525
PAMELLA MARIA DE SOUZA
414588
THIAGO DE ARAÚJO ALBERTI
407247
MILLENA ROBERTA DITADI
430389
MARIANA BACCULE BRANDÃO
409101
CASSIANO PORFIRIO
413067
GIOVANA FRANCESCHI DE OLIVEIRA
416396
BRUNO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA
408849
JULIA CRISTINA KRUL
418121
VICTÓRIA CAROLINE CORDEIRO BUCHNER
427923
ISADORA CAMARGO MARTINS KINOR
411650
MAYARA APARECIDA BARBOSA
422721
LUANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
410187
CAMILA ROSSI GODINHO
416109
GABRYELLE PEREIRA
425266
ISABELLA MARIA OTOWICZ PAROLIN
405207
KELLY DA SILVA
425640
TAYANE KARINE SIQUEIRA
412454
LETÍCIA VILLAS BOAS PEDROSO
416730
DERICK BESTEL BRAZ
428566
BRUNA ISABELE STRESSER
426958
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
424083
HOSANA NATHALIA DA SILVA
429776
GEOVANNA SILVA DE CASTRO
412537
MAICON GUSMÃO DA SILVA
422221
KATHLEEN BESTEL MACHADO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Filosofia (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421703
ANTHONY DE FREITAS NUNES
411955
ANTONIO CARLOS DE BARROS FILHO
413986
ARTHUR MACIEL DE FRANÇA
419237
BRUNO CEZAR AFONSO TOLEDO
404313
BRUNO DE JESUS ROBERTO
414443
CÉSAR OTÁVIO DE FREITAS
409055
CHARLES ALEXSANDER DE SIQUEIRA DIAS
409212
EDINALDO DA SILVA SALDANHA
408056
ELENICE MILANI
411752
ELIVELTON GOMES DOS SANTOS
430207
FRANK MATHEUS LEH
414894
GILDASIO TRINDADE DUTRA
411760
GRÉGORI DE SOUZA
407078
HENRIQUE FEDATTO LAGO BAMBIL
409079
IRINEU CHEPLUKI
423043
ISADORA BARREIRO MENEZES
410023
IVERSON CUSTODIO KACHENSKI
411771
JADERSON FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE
414100
JAKSON JOSE FERREIRA ALVES
411757
JEAN CARLOS MULLER
411759
JOÃO PAULO LACERDA DA SILVEIRA
411950
JON ESLEN AMORIM DA SILVA
419229
KAIO DUARTE BENTO MARTINS
428989
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS RAIMUNDO
412422
LEONARDO MOTA PEREIRA
422038
LESSANDRO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
411973
LUIZ ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
430048
LYLE LYNN DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
414618
MARCIO HENRIQUE CERQUEIRA DE ABREU
415896
MATHEUS FERNANDO DIAS SILVA
418574
MITCH ALEJANDRO BUSROPAN
410598
MOISÉS BUENO FARIAS NETO
422006
MURILO HENRIQUE SANTOS SILVA
411767
PEDRO VICTOR VASCONCELOS VITORIANO
411951
RENATO AUGUSTO FERREIRA
411764
RODRIGO CARVALHO BRITO
430379
RODRIGO DA PAIXÃO
409061
RUDNEI DE ARAUJO BANDEIRA
414233
SIDNEI FERREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR
416513
THIAGO DE JESUS COUTINHO
414627
WELLISON FERREIRA NASCIMENTO
417712
WESLEI RAFAEL DA SILVA VENTUROSO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421703
ANTHONY DE FREITAS NUNES
423043
ISADORA BARREIRO MENEZES
407078
HENRIQUE FEDATTO LAGO BAMBIL
410023
IVERSON CUSTODIO KACHENSKI
414443
CÉSAR OTÁVIO DE FREITAS
418574
MITCH ALEJANDRO BUSROPAN
410598
MOISÉS BUENO FARIAS NETO
411764
RODRIGO CARVALHO BRITO
430207
FRANK MATHEUS LEH
411771
JADERSON FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE
411759
JOÃO PAULO LACERDA DA SILVEIRA
411767
PEDRO VICTOR VASCONCELOS VITORIANO
404313
BRUNO DE JESUS ROBERTO
414100
JAKSON JOSE FERREIRA ALVES
428989
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS RAIMUNDO
411760
GRÉGORI DE SOUZA
411757
JEAN CARLOS MULLER
411955
ANTONIO CARLOS DE BARROS FILHO
416513
THIAGO DE JESUS COUTINHO
413986
ARTHUR MACIEL DE FRANÇA
412422
LEONARDO MOTA PEREIRA
411752
ELIVELTON GOMES DOS SANTOS
411951
RENATO AUGUSTO FERREIRA
411950
JON ESLEN AMORIM DA SILVA
419237
BRUNO CEZAR AFONSO TOLEDO
415896
MATHEUS FERNANDO DIAS SILVA
409061
RUDNEI DE ARAUJO BANDEIRA
430048
LYLE LYNN DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
409212
EDINALDO DA SILVA SALDANHA
411973
LUIZ ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
422038
LESSANDRO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
409079
IRINEU CHEPLUKI
414894
GILDASIO TRINDADE DUTRA
430379
RODRIGO DA PAIXÃO
409055
CHARLES ALEXSANDER DE SIQUEIRA DIAS
408056
ELENICE MILANI
419229
KAIO DUARTE BENTO MARTINS
422006
MURILO HENRIQUE SANTOS SILVA
414618
MARCIO HENRIQUE CERQUEIRA DE ABREU
414627
WELLISON FERREIRA NASCIMENTO
417712
WESLEI RAFAEL DA SILVA VENTUROSO
414233
SIDNEI FERREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Filosofia (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
427926
ARION JOSÉ PINTO
430433
DIVA DA CONCEIÇÃO RIBAS MEZZOMO
416056
EDUARDA ANTONIA JOHANN ANTUNES
414971
EZEQUIEL BARROS BARBOSA DE JESUS
406366
GABRIEL KAKAZU
422404
GIOVANNI VIEIRA DE CARVALHO NOVELLI
409861
HENRIQUE BEVERVANSO LENSE
410970
IGOR HENRIQUE DE BARROS
409206
MARIA FERNANDA FERRO DE ASSIS BASTOS
427434
MAYARA FERNANDA PROENÇA
415508
NAIARA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
421736
REGINA VAKASSUGUI
422147
SUZANA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
412100
YAN CASILLI DE ANDRADE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409861
HENRIQUE BEVERVANSO LENSE
409206
MARIA FERNANDA FERRO DE ASSIS BASTOS
412100
YAN CASILLI DE ANDRADE
416056
EDUARDA ANTONIA JOHANN ANTUNES
421736
REGINA VAKASSUGUI
422404
GIOVANNI VIEIRA DE CARVALHO NOVELLI
410970
IGOR HENRIQUE DE BARROS
406366
GABRIEL KAKAZU
430433
DIVA DA CONCEIÇÃO RIBAS MEZZOMO
427926
ARION JOSÉ PINTO
427434
MAYARA FERNANDA PROENÇA
414971
EZEQUIEL BARROS BARBOSA DE JESUS
422147
SUZANA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
415508
NAIARA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Filosofia (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
430404
ALICIANE SANTOS DA SILVEIRA
415540
ANDRESSA KUSS PEREIRA DE SOUZA
427207
BRAYAN MINAMI DE MELLO
411730
CLEVERSON BARROS MODESTO
410647
EDMUNDO ALBERTO STEFFEN
418965
FELIPE CARARO JANCOSKI
405502
GABRIEL LUCAS BELIZARIO LEAL
424509
GABRIEL SANTOS ROCHA
415828
GABRIELLI RAMOS
407121
GUILHERME WILIAN DOS SANTOS
417429
JOÃO BATISTA DOS SANTOS MORAES
430423
LEONARDO CASTOR DE MESQUITA
421510
LEONARDO DE FREITAS SIQUEIRA
410984
MÁRIO HENRIQUE DA COSTA GUIRRO
421918
MARLON DE CAMPOS SERNA
415458
PATRINI DA SILVA TRINDADE
408441
RÔMULO GAMALIEL RAMOS
421735
ROSICLER RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
409760
YAN LUIS BRASIL DOS SANTOS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
430423
LEONARDO CASTOR DE MESQUITA
407121
GUILHERME WILIAN DOS SANTOS
421735
ROSICLER RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
421918
MARLON DE CAMPOS SERNA
427207
BRAYAN MINAMI DE MELLO
418965
FELIPE CARARO JANCOSKI
410647
EDMUNDO ALBERTO STEFFEN
408441
RÔMULO GAMALIEL RAMOS
417429
JOÃO BATISTA DOS SANTOS MORAES
424509
GABRIEL SANTOS ROCHA
410984
MÁRIO HENRIQUE DA COSTA GUIRRO
415540
ANDRESSA KUSS PEREIRA DE SOUZA
430404
ALICIANE SANTOS DA SILVEIRA
411730
CLEVERSON BARROS MODESTO
421510
LEONARDO DE FREITAS SIQUEIRA
415458
PATRINI DA SILVA TRINDADE
415828
GABRIELLI RAMOS
409760
YAN LUIS BRASIL DOS SANTOS
405502
GABRIEL LUCAS BELIZARIO LEAL
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Física (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421348
ADÃO KUSDRA JÚNIOR
424571
ALESSANDRO JOAY
411439
ALEXANDRA TURMINA PETRECA
427290
ARIEL FARIAS SILVEIRA
407870
ASAIAS ROMEIRO GONÇALVES SCHUCHARDT BURDA
417537
BÁRBARA KASTCHUK
408420
BARBARA MIGLIORETTO MONARO
424086
CARLOS FELIPE DE BRITO
430802
DAVID NEDUZIAK
411243
EUCLIDES MIGUEL FERRAZ FERREIRA
415416
GEYSA PAOLA LIMA DA SILVA
416516
GIOVANNA MENEGOLO NOGAROLLI
413549
ISABELE SPADARI
406280
JOHANNES ANTUNES NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
426780
JORGE AURELIO KRUGER JUNIOR
430046
JOSÉ LUIZ VERONESE MARQUES
421143
LUCAS SOTTOMAIOR NAZARIO
416591
MATHEUS CORDEIRO
418877
PAMELA ANTUNES VITOR
406435
PAULA MACANHAM
412185
PRESLEY ADRIANO DA SILVA LUCENA
405216
RAQUEL RANIERI ROSOLEM
408534
SUELEN PONCHEK SILVEIRA DA ROSA
405194
VINÍCIUS BRUNO BET ADER
421785
WENDER VINICIUS GUINZER GIACOMOLLI
418611
WILLIAM CORTE HANNEMANN
430150
WILLIAN MAZINI PAGANE
423488
YASMIN DA LUZ
413961
YOHAN SZUSZKO SOARES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405194
VINÍCIUS BRUNO BET ADER
411439
ALEXANDRA TURMINA PETRECA
405216
RAQUEL RANIERI ROSOLEM
417537
BÁRBARA KASTCHUK
408420
BARBARA MIGLIORETTO MONARO
421143
LUCAS SOTTOMAIOR NAZARIO
406280
JOHANNES ANTUNES NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
412185
PRESLEY ADRIANO DA SILVA LUCENA
430150
WILLIAN MAZINI PAGANE
418611
WILLIAM CORTE HANNEMANN
416516
GIOVANNA MENEGOLO NOGAROLLI
407870
ASAIAS ROMEIRO GONÇALVES SCHUCHARDT BURDA
415416
GEYSA PAOLA LIMA DA SILVA
421348
ADÃO KUSDRA JÚNIOR
411243
EUCLIDES MIGUEL FERRAZ FERREIRA
413961
YOHAN SZUSZKO SOARES
426780
JORGE AURELIO KRUGER JUNIOR
418877
PAMELA ANTUNES VITOR
413549
ISABELE SPADARI
424086
CARLOS FELIPE DE BRITO
416591
MATHEUS CORDEIRO
430802
DAVID NEDUZIAK
421785
WENDER VINICIUS GUINZER GIACOMOLLI
430046
JOSÉ LUIZ VERONESE MARQUES
423488
YASMIN DA LUZ
406435
PAULA MACANHAM
427290
ARIEL FARIAS SILVEIRA
424571
ALESSANDRO JOAY
408534
SUELEN PONCHEK SILVEIRA DA ROSA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Fisioterapia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
424039
ALLESSANDRA GEHRKE CRUZ
421656
ALYNE BRYANE LOURENÇO DA SILVA
412135
AMÁBILI DA SILVA BALDON DA LUZ
421873
ANA CAROLINA PLINTA HONÓRIO
414213
ANA CLARA AMERICO SALVADOR
406839
ANA PAULA BORTOLOTO SANTOS
406631
ANA RAQUEL PESCH VARGAS
405056
ARTHUR LEONARDO MANFRIN
404412
BRENDA FABRICIA PEREIRA DE OLIVIERA
421543
BRUNA BENEDET SANTOS BORGES
413157
CALINE BOBATO
408622
CAROL GABRIELE BELAVER
409526
CAROLINE DEMARIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
423199
DANIELLI LENARDT
412851
DIEGO KAMINSKI SIQUEIRA
418785
EDISON LUIZ BORGES JUNIOR
421941
EDUARDA SILVA REICHERT
408551
EMILLYN JULIANA MAXIMIANO DA SILVA
412892
ESTEFANI SANTOS CASTRO
420514
ESTEFÂNIA PROVESI CEZNE
406327
FABIANA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
413619
FERNANDO GALBIATI MACHADO
422208
FRANCIELI LOCH DOS SANTOS
407583
FRANCINY DE LIMA DE ALMEIDA
425729
GABRIELA BARBOSA CARNEIRO E SILVA
406019
GABRIELA TEODORO
408790
GABRIELLE BUIAR DE SOUZA
408579
GABRIELLE FURQUIM BIBOW
421586
GABRIELLY PERUSSULO
419049
GIOVANA ALVES DOS SANTOS
409324
GIOVANA BARBOZA SCHMIDT
429446
GIOVANA CARVALHO MACEDO
427300
GIOVANA GASPARELLO
414804
GIOVANNA CRISTINA LEVECK
423222
GIULIA MARA ZEM MAOSKI
410957
GIULIA MAZZACORATI GOMES MENDES
411146
GUILHERMO CASINI
418242
HELENA COELHO ODA
422708
HELOISA MARTINS VITORASSI
405220
HELOISA SALAMONI DE ARAÚJO
416452
IHORRANA WENCZ ALFLEN
421768
INGREGISLEI ALVES DOS SANTOS
409317
ISABELA BOTAN CICERI
406930
ISABELLE BASTOS FERREIRA
409414
ISABELLE CORREA COLLINI
408816
ISABELLE LOBO VILARINHO
421018
ISABELLE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
411966
ISABELLE PAULINE BARBOSA
411166
JAQUELINE ADRIANE SANTOS PACHECO
407593
JAYNE ZAKRZEVSKI
420625
JEHNNYFER MAYARA DE PAIVA
422469
JESSICA MINIKOSKI AMERICO
404960
JULIA DE MELO DO PRADO
417807
KALIL GHARBAOUI SCHWARZ
423321
KAUINNE LOEINE DA SILVA RUFINO
411687
KELLY BUENO DE OLIVEIRA
421807
KELLY CHRISTINE DA SILVA
418055
KELLY CRISTINE DESIDERIO ANDRADE
418509
LARISSA ARACY DE LIMA BAUDY
409056
LARISSA CARDOSO DA COSTA
413718
LARISSA VALENTE RODRIGUES
412827
LETICIA FURMAN BACIL
404554
LETICIA NASCIMENTO RAMOS
416442
LETÍCIA RAQUEL DA SILVEIRA BERTASSONI ARAÚJO
423586
LUANA ALANO VISSOTTO DA ROSA
409283
LUANA BELINI SCHILIPACK
422751
LUCAS DE BORBA CARDOSO
420910
LUCAS DIAS ACORSI
415404
LUCAS GILINSKI DA CUNHA
417563
LUCAS HENRIQUE DANTAS DE MEDEIROS LOPES
405870
MARCOS VINICIUS SALES MUNOZ
414881
MARIA GABRIELA HONORATO NASCIMENTO
415485
MARIA JÚLIA BELETTI DE SOUZA
424118
MARIA LUIZA MOCELIN
418429
MARIANA DO PRADO CAVENAGHI
416794
MARIANA KOTVISKI
412560
MARIANE BORATO
423506
MARILZA APARECIDA SOUZA
417059
MILENA CAMARGO SANTOS
413805
MILENA LOPES KOGINSKI DO AMARAL
410464
MONICA DE LIMA LANSKY
413342
NATALIA BISSI FERNANDES
407162
NATÁLIA CAROLAINE PEREIRA
418041
NATALY ALVES CUDUH
416425
NATALYE VICTORIA DA COSTA ARSIE
422207
NATHALIA RIBEIRO BEMBEN
422288
NICOLLE GABRIELE NUNES
416841
NYCOLLY SCHMIDT LEMOS
411333
PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA
425567
PAULA EUGÊNIA DA SILVA KOPCZUK
427279
PAULA MARTINS VERONEZI
405688
RAFAELA BRITO
406101
RAFAELA FERREIRA DE AMORIM
426910
RAFAELA RAMOS
404326
RAFAELA SCHROEDER RUTELIONIS
414038
RARIANE BARBOSA DE JESUS
406026
ROBERTA DA SILVA DA CUNHA
407068
SARAH THOMACHESKI
421725
SOPHIA BORTOLAN SELSKI
411413
STEPHANIE BOLINO POMPEU
418048
STEPHANY GOMES DA SILVA
421277
STEPHANY OLIVEIRA LARA
409554
STEPHANY QUEVEDO LARA
421086
TAUANI ZART NECKER
407397
THAÍS GUIMARÃES DA COSTA
415779
THAYNÁ CAROLINA SANT'ANA CANTELLI
410438
THAYNÁ DE FREITAS
419066
THAYS RENATA PIETROBELLI
410808
VICTOR HUGO GOTFRID DE ARAUJO
429944
VICTOR MATHEUS FERNANDES PRANDI
423622
VICTÓRIA SAMARA SOARES DA FONSECA
414717
VICTORIA SIMPIONI PATRINHANI
405735
WILLIAN RAFAEL ADORNO SANTOS
418107
YASMIM CANTANHEDE DUARTE DA SILVA
408541
YOHANNA DA ROSA PELICIOLI
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
426910
RAFAELA RAMOS
412827
LETICIA FURMAN BACIL
406101
RAFAELA FERREIRA DE AMORIM
407397
THAÍS GUIMARÃES DA COSTA
418429
MARIANA DO PRADO CAVENAGHI
421725
SOPHIA BORTOLAN SELSKI
423222
GIULIA MARA ZEM MAOSKI
425729
GABRIELA BARBOSA CARNEIRO E SILVA
414804
GIOVANNA CRISTINA LEVECK
407583
FRANCINY DE LIMA DE ALMEIDA
408816
ISABELLE LOBO VILARINHO
412892
ESTEFANI SANTOS CASTRO
408622
CAROL GABRIELE BELAVER
416452
IHORRANA WENCZ ALFLEN
406327
FABIANA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
410957
GIULIA MAZZACORATI GOMES MENDES
421941
EDUARDA SILVA REICHERT
411146
GUILHERMO CASINI
409414
ISABELLE CORREA COLLINI
405220
HELOISA SALAMONI DE ARAÚJO
423586
LUANA ALANO VISSOTTO DA ROSA
411687
KELLY BUENO DE OLIVEIRA
412560
MARIANE BORATO
417807
KALIL GHARBAOUI SCHWARZ
410438
THAYNÁ DE FREITAS
413805
MILENA LOPES KOGINSKI DO AMARAL
424039
ALLESSANDRA GEHRKE CRUZ
422708
HELOISA MARTINS VITORASSI
407162
NATÁLIA CAROLAINE PEREIRA
404412
BRENDA FABRICIA PEREIRA DE OLIVIERA
414717
VICTORIA SIMPIONI PATRINHANI
420625
JEHNNYFER MAYARA DE PAIVA
416442
LETÍCIA RAQUEL DA SILVEIRA BERTASSONI ARAÚJO
423622
VICTÓRIA SAMARA SOARES DA FONSECA
406631
ANA RAQUEL PESCH VARGAS
415404
LUCAS GILINSKI DA CUNHA
406839
ANA PAULA BORTOLOTO SANTOS
405735
WILLIAN RAFAEL ADORNO SANTOS
419066
THAYS RENATA PIETROBELLI
418242
HELENA COELHO ODA
418107
YASMIM CANTANHEDE DUARTE DA SILVA
421656
ALYNE BRYANE LOURENÇO DA SILVA
415779
THAYNÁ CAROLINA SANT'ANA CANTELLI
419049
GIOVANA ALVES DOS SANTOS
409526
CAROLINE DEMARIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
406026
ROBERTA DA SILVA DA CUNHA
413157
CALINE BOBATO
406930
ISABELLE BASTOS FERREIRA
427279
PAULA MARTINS VERONEZI
405056
ARTHUR LEONARDO MANFRIN
418041
NATALY ALVES CUDUH
421873
ANA CAROLINA PLINTA HONÓRIO
410464
MONICA DE LIMA LANSKY
423321
KAUINNE LOEINE DA SILVA RUFINO
421277
STEPHANY OLIVEIRA LARA
422207
NATHALIA RIBEIRO BEMBEN
417059
MILENA CAMARGO SANTOS
414881
MARIA GABRIELA HONORATO NASCIMENTO
408579
GABRIELLE FURQUIM BIBOW
421018
ISABELLE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
409554
STEPHANY QUEVEDO LARA
416425
NATALYE VICTORIA DA COSTA ARSIE
409056
LARISSA CARDOSO DA COSTA
407068
SARAH THOMACHESKI
413718
LARISSA VALENTE RODRIGUES
421586
GABRIELLY PERUSSULO
427300
GIOVANA GASPARELLO
414213
ANA CLARA AMERICO SALVADOR
414038
RARIANE BARBOSA DE JESUS
404554
LETICIA NASCIMENTO RAMOS
421807
KELLY CHRISTINE DA SILVA
422208
FRANCIELI LOCH DOS SANTOS
409317
ISABELA BOTAN CICERI
415485
MARIA JÚLIA BELETTI DE SOUZA
421543
BRUNA BENEDET SANTOS BORGES
417563
LUCAS HENRIQUE DANTAS DE MEDEIROS LOPES
408541
YOHANNA DA ROSA PELICIOLI
411966
ISABELLE PAULINE BARBOSA
422751
LUCAS DE BORBA CARDOSO
407593
JAYNE ZAKRZEVSKI
405688
RAFAELA BRITO
421086
TAUANI ZART NECKER
422469
JESSICA MINIKOSKI AMERICO
411166
JAQUELINE ADRIANE SANTOS PACHECO
422288
NICOLLE GABRIELE NUNES
429944
VICTOR MATHEUS FERNANDES PRANDI
404960
JULIA DE MELO DO PRADO
423199
DANIELLI LENARDT
409324
GIOVANA BARBOZA SCHMIDT
406019
GABRIELA TEODORO
425567
PAULA EUGÊNIA DA SILVA KOPCZUK
423506
MARILZA APARECIDA SOUZA
408790
GABRIELLE BUIAR DE SOUZA
416841
NYCOLLY SCHMIDT LEMOS
429446
GIOVANA CARVALHO MACEDO
413619
FERNANDO GALBIATI MACHADO
413342
NATALIA BISSI FERNANDES
411333
PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA
412851
DIEGO KAMINSKI SIQUEIRA
409283
LUANA BELINI SCHILIPACK
418509
LARISSA ARACY DE LIMA BAUDY
418785
EDISON LUIZ BORGES JUNIOR
418055
KELLY CRISTINE DESIDERIO ANDRADE
424118
MARIA LUIZA MOCELIN
408551
EMILLYN JULIANA MAXIMIANO DA SILVA
412135
AMÁBILI DA SILVA BALDON DA LUZ
416794
MARIANA KOTVISKI
421768
INGREGISLEI ALVES DOS SANTOS
420910
LUCAS DIAS ACORSI
420514
ESTEFÂNIA PROVESI CEZNE
405870
MARCOS VINICIUS SALES MUNOZ
410808
VICTOR HUGO GOTFRID DE ARAUJO
404326
RAFAELA SCHROEDER RUTELIONIS
418048
STEPHANY GOMES DA SILVA
411413
STEPHANIE BOLINO POMPEU
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Fisioterapia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418022
AGHATA BEATRIZ CAMPOS SILVA
422432
AMANDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
417090
AMANDA PAOLA MARQUES
411675
ANA MARIA DE BARROS TAVARES
422188
ANDRESSA MARIA WOJCIKIEVICZ
413843
BEATRIZ FERREIRA DE BARROS
429071
DANIELLE RUPPEL
405402
DAPHINY CARNEIRO SODRÉ MENDONÇA
404923
EDUARDA LOURENÇO COELHO
415780
ESTÉFANI MARIN
427643
FLAVIA DAWIDOWICZ CANIA
423631
FLAVIA KAUANY GUEDES DOS ANJOS
417385
GABRIEL BENTO DA COSTA
424684
GABRIEL CIRILO
423816
GABRIELA KAROLAYNE DA SILVA RODRIGUES
429993
GABRIELA LEITE DOS SANTOS
429315
GABRIELE AUDIBERT DA SILVA
430319
GABRIELLA NEVES
415662
GABRIELLA YASMIN OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO
418094
GIOVANNA GOMES DO AMARAL
423296
GISLAINE ANDRIELE MACHADO
409817
GUILHERME AUGUSTO GARDIN
410814
ISABELLA LEAL OLCHA
411187
ISABELLE TREVISAN LIMA DA LUZ
423595
ISADORA MATTANA
410619
IZABELLE REGATIERE ROCHA
411320
JENIFER KATRUSKI
417228
JHENIFFER CRISTINA RAMOS CARNEIRO
409268
JOSIANE MARIA DA SILVA
418145
JULIA FIETZ
408456
JULIANA ALLAGE WENCEL
413905
JULIANA HANIG
407754
JULIANE BRASIL LOPES
414468
KARINE ALESSANDRA BERTON
414773
KETLIN CRISTINA CHAVES DA SILVA
418855
LAUREN BAIAK DA SILVA
406942
LETHICIA RIBEIRO STADLER
409449
LETÍCIA PEDOT DE ANDRADE
412747
LIZANDRA WILCEK BORGES
404818
LUANA PORTO CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA
420683
LUCAS GOMES SENTONE
430091
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA DE BASTOS
406784
MARIANA CORDEIRO PEREIRA
420453
MARIANNA SILVA BEZERRA
416436
MAYARA RIBEIRO BUENO
423266
MYLLENA MARQUES PEDROSO
411034
NATHALIA VIEIRA PICCIONI
429311
PAOLA JULIANE CARNEIRO
412814
PAOLLA TABORDA RIBAS
417485
PATRICK ALLYSON PINHEIRO
424096
PAULO HENRIQUE BATISTA
411953
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA VALÉRIO
415592
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE FIGUEIREDO SOUSA
412283
RENATA MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA
413247
SABRINA SABINO GONÇALVES
409523
SARAH BEATRIZ VIEIRA AVELAR
427948
SILVANA RODRIGUES CARAVELO
404824
STEFHANY CRIS MATTOS DE MELO
414566
TAINA CHRISTINELLI
428584
THAIS DE ALMEIDA LEITE
408169
THAYS TAVARES DA COSTA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414566
TAINA CHRISTINELLI
409449
LETÍCIA PEDOT DE ANDRADE
415780
ESTÉFANI MARIN
407754
JULIANE BRASIL LOPES
408169
THAYS TAVARES DA COSTA
427948
SILVANA RODRIGUES CARAVELO
423816
GABRIELA KAROLAYNE DA SILVA RODRIGUES
418022
AGHATA BEATRIZ CAMPOS SILVA
411034
NATHALIA VIEIRA PICCIONI
429315
GABRIELE AUDIBERT DA SILVA
416436
MAYARA RIBEIRO BUENO
405402
DAPHINY CARNEIRO SODRÉ MENDONÇA
404818
LUANA PORTO CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA
406784
MARIANA CORDEIRO PEREIRA
415592
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE FIGUEIREDO SOUSA
423595
ISADORA MATTANA
430091
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA DE BASTOS
413905
JULIANA HANIG
414468
KARINE ALESSANDRA BERTON
429311
PAOLA JULIANE CARNEIRO
414773
KETLIN CRISTINA CHAVES DA SILVA
410814
ISABELLA LEAL OLCHA
418145
JULIA FIETZ
412747
LIZANDRA WILCEK BORGES
424096
PAULO HENRIQUE BATISTA
420453
MARIANNA SILVA BEZERRA
422188
ANDRESSA MARIA WOJCIKIEVICZ
420683
LUCAS GOMES SENTONE
411187
ISABELLE TREVISAN LIMA DA LUZ
409268
JOSIANE MARIA DA SILVA
427643
FLAVIA DAWIDOWICZ CANIA
404824
STEFHANY CRIS MATTOS DE MELO
423266
MYLLENA MARQUES PEDROSO
412283
RENATA MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA
429071
DANIELLE RUPPEL
430319
GABRIELLA NEVES
417090
AMANDA PAOLA MARQUES
411953
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA VALÉRIO
412814
PAOLLA TABORDA RIBAS
418094
GIOVANNA GOMES DO AMARAL
410619
IZABELLE REGATIERE ROCHA
418855
LAUREN BAIAK DA SILVA
413843
BEATRIZ FERREIRA DE BARROS
428584
THAIS DE ALMEIDA LEITE
408456
JULIANA ALLAGE WENCEL
424684
GABRIEL CIRILO
413247
SABRINA SABINO GONÇALVES
406942
LETHICIA RIBEIRO STADLER
417485
PATRICK ALLYSON PINHEIRO
404923
EDUARDA LOURENÇO COELHO
411675
ANA MARIA DE BARROS TAVARES
415662
GABRIELLA YASMIN OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO
423296
GISLAINE ANDRIELE MACHADO
417228
JHENIFFER CRISTINA RAMOS CARNEIRO
409523
SARAH BEATRIZ VIEIRA AVELAR
409817
GUILHERME AUGUSTO GARDIN
417385
GABRIEL BENTO DA COSTA
422432
AMANDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
429993
GABRIELA LEITE DOS SANTOS
411320
JENIFER KATRUSKI
423631
FLAVIA KAUANY GUEDES DOS ANJOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: História (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416559
AGDA MARINA MAGNANI
427295
ALEXANDRE FRESSATTO RAMOS
414933
ANA PAULA GOMES DE JESUS
429906
ANDRE GUSTAVO DA SILVA CHIQUETTO
420900
ANDRE VICTOR MIOTTO NEVES
417234
ANNA LUIZA DIAS ROSA DE SOUZA
422169
BERNARDO LUIZ CLAUDINO
410233
CAROLINE COLETI GUEDES
405305
DANIELA DALAGRANA PENTEADO
416481
DEBORAH RAMOS DA SILVA
420913
EDUARDO VINICIUS BATISTA TANCREDO
425120
ELISA ANDREA BUENO SANTIN SILVEIRA
406964
FELIPE GABRIEL GUAREZI FERNANDES
427702
FELIPE GRAUNKE ANDRIOLLI PEREIRA
410128
FLAVIA ZUMA JUVENCIO
427920
GABRIEL ARAÚJO
413980
GABRIEL BRUM PERIN
423203
GABRIEL DE JESUS DOS SANTOS FRANZO
412854
GABRIEL TIBES DE SOUZA
420507
GIOVANNA DALLA-LANA BERTOL
429275
GIOVANNA DAS GRAÇAS MEYENBERG VALENTE
428152
GUILHERME ARAUJO DE PAULA
429057
GUSTAVO FARIA DE ARAUJO PRESTES
412656
GUSTAVO PITZ
422954
GUSTAVO VASCO RIBAS
430177
HEITOR DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
409199
HELLEN SAMARA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
410060
ISADORA GRASER MARASQUIN
405323
IVERSON WAGNER RICETTO
406643
JACIEL ROSSA VALENTE
418238
JASMINE SILVA SARAIVA
416655
JESSICA DE SOUZA SILVA
429695
JOÃO VITOR BODNAR
430147
JONATHAN SBRISSIA CREPLIVE
418164
JOYCE CRISTINA PEREIRA CARDOSO
411641
JULIANA LEFFER ANTUNES
430465
KAUANA SILVA DE REZENDE
421762
LAVÍNIA SCHENA
409600
LAYS DANIEL DA CRUZ
418769
LEANDRO RODRIGUES
423708
LEONARDO BARDIM KREUTZFELD
409867
LETÍCIA TABORDA DE ANDRADE
405736
LORENA ILLIPRONTE NIWA
420792
LUAN KEMIESKI DA ROCHA
410656
LUCA LIMA IACOMINI
411578
MARIA EDUARDA SEVERO
405509
MATEUS CALEBE DANTAS RIBEIRO
421798
MATEUS DA CRUZ LEAL NUNES VITORINO
423316
MILENA PRIMO FENELON
405892
MILLENA DOMINGUES MIRANDA
418711
MURILO FILIPINI MENDES
410510
MYCK ALECSANDER DE OLIVEIRA
421419
NATHALIE BORDINHÃO DE SOUZA
429539
NEILTON GOMES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
430624
NEMÉSIO XAVIER DE FRANÇA NETO
410794
NICOLE GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA
411047
PAULA PURIM MANFREDINI
411463
PAULO ROBERTO CARDOSO MOREIRA
425448
PRISCILA PADILHA DE LIMA
420941
RAYANE GOMES BRITO
419005
ROSITA CORDOVA MACHADO
413820
SILVIA FERREIRA MENEGUSSO
407856
TIAGO SALLES VICENTE
412050
VICTÓRIA STEPHANIE PINTON SILVEIRA
408663
VINÍCIUS DRECHSEL FÁVERO
405101
WILTON ANDRETTI COSTA
417859
YARA SANTOS CORRÊA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418238
JASMINE SILVA SARAIVA
420507
GIOVANNA DALLA-LANA BERTOL
430465
KAUANA SILVA DE REZENDE
420900
ANDRE VICTOR MIOTTO NEVES
429275
GIOVANNA DAS GRAÇAS MEYENBERG VALENTE
413980
GABRIEL BRUM PERIN
407856
TIAGO SALLES VICENTE
417234
ANNA LUIZA DIAS ROSA DE SOUZA
408663
VINÍCIUS DRECHSEL FÁVERO
410656
LUCA LIMA IACOMINI
421762
LAVÍNIA SCHENA
410510
MYCK ALECSANDER DE OLIVEIRA
411047
PAULA PURIM MANFREDINI
423708
LEONARDO BARDIM KREUTZFELD
405892
MILLENA DOMINGUES MIRANDA
412656
GUSTAVO PITZ
416559
AGDA MARINA MAGNANI
410233
CAROLINE COLETI GUEDES
405736
LORENA ILLIPRONTE NIWA
429539
NEILTON GOMES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
409199
HELLEN SAMARA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
421798
MATEUS DA CRUZ LEAL NUNES VITORINO
422169
BERNARDO LUIZ CLAUDINO
410060
ISADORA GRASER MARASQUIN
411578
MARIA EDUARDA SEVERO
423203
GABRIEL DE JESUS DOS SANTOS FRANZO
417859
YARA SANTOS CORRÊA
420941
RAYANE GOMES BRITO
430624
NEMÉSIO XAVIER DE FRANÇA NETO
418164
JOYCE CRISTINA PEREIRA CARDOSO
425448
PRISCILA PADILHA DE LIMA
418711
MURILO FILIPINI MENDES
419005
ROSITA CORDOVA MACHADO
405305
DANIELA DALAGRANA PENTEADO
428152
GUILHERME ARAUJO DE PAULA
427295
ALEXANDRE FRESSATTO RAMOS
406964
FELIPE GABRIEL GUAREZI FERNANDES
405101
WILTON ANDRETTI COSTA
406643
JACIEL ROSSA VALENTE
409867
LETÍCIA TABORDA DE ANDRADE
421419
NATHALIE BORDINHÃO DE SOUZA
429057
GUSTAVO FARIA DE ARAUJO PRESTES
405509
MATEUS CALEBE DANTAS RIBEIRO
413820
SILVIA FERREIRA MENEGUSSO
430177
HEITOR DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
410794
NICOLE GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA
422954
GUSTAVO VASCO RIBAS
416655
JESSICA DE SOUZA SILVA
411463
PAULO ROBERTO CARDOSO MOREIRA
425120
ELISA ANDREA BUENO SANTIN SILVEIRA
409600
LAYS DANIEL DA CRUZ
411641
JULIANA LEFFER ANTUNES
410128
FLAVIA ZUMA JUVENCIO
414933
ANA PAULA GOMES DE JESUS
429695
JOÃO VITOR BODNAR
423316
MILENA PRIMO FENELON
412050
VICTÓRIA STEPHANIE PINTON SILVEIRA
416481
DEBORAH RAMOS DA SILVA
420792
LUAN KEMIESKI DA ROCHA
427920
GABRIEL ARAÚJO
427702
FELIPE GRAUNKE ANDRIOLLI PEREIRA
420913
EDUARDO VINICIUS BATISTA TANCREDO
418769
LEANDRO RODRIGUES
412854
GABRIEL TIBES DE SOUZA
429906
ANDRE GUSTAVO DA SILVA CHIQUETTO
430147
JONATHAN SBRISSIA CREPLIVE
405323
IVERSON WAGNER RICETTO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: História (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405445
ALINE KOBACHUK DANELUZ
423665
ANDERSON LIMA OLIVEIRA
419011
ANDRESSA CAROLINE FERREIRA CARNEIRO
411556
ARIADNE SABINO DA SILVA
413791
ATHUS GUILHERME MENDES CORDEIRO
413967
BRENDA SARAH RAMOS PRZYDZIMIVSKY
423749
BRENO BACH TAQUES CAMARGO
425114
BRUNA BARBIERI PIETRUZA
425103
BRUNA GABRIELLY HOSTERT DA SILVA
415904
CAIO LUCIO PEREIRA SANTANA
405938
CAUE DE FREITAS ROCHA
423140
DIEGO NATAN CALIXTO
430612
DIEIMELY FELIPPE DOS PASSOS
426807
EDILENE APARECIDA SALATA
428164
EDUARDO MATHEUS NICOLAU FELIPPE
412850
EMERSON CORDEIRO BAHLS JUNIOR
424721
ERICKE DO NASCIMENTO CAMPARIM
413129
FELIPE ARIEL FURTADO DE MIRANDA
407027
GABRIEL LEITOLES
411467
GABRIELLE MARINA MELEGO ROMÃO
430647
HELENA COLAÇO UHLIG
411562
HELLEN CAROLINE RIBEIRO LEMOS
409362
JAQUELINE ANDRADE MARCONDES
416280
JOÃO VICTOR PIONTKIEVITZ CRUZ
415795
JÚLIA LINNEA LUNDGREN FEILSTRECKER
417768
JULIENE CRISTINE LUSQUEVIS
413678
KAMILA ROSA COELHO
422075
LEONARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS
430397
LEONARDO DE PAULA JORGE
416265
LEONARDO GREIN
410481
LEONARDO REINNER HUBSCH
425205
LISLAINE FERNANDA ROCHA DOS SANTOS
420662
LUANA VENTURA FLORÊNCIO
421784
LUCAS EDUARDO DA SILVA LIMA
430608
LUCAS EDUARDO FERREIRA
425232
LYANDRA NASCIMENTO
427530
MARCOS MOREIRA BASTOS
423186
MARIANA DOS SANTOS MUNARETTO
420853
MARLLON ROGÉRIO DE SOUZA
406638
MAYCON DOUGLAS BARBOSA FRANCISCO
404687
NATHAN GABRIEL MARIANO DA SILVA
416143
NILTON RIBEIRO DUTRA NETO
428983
PAULIMAR PERES DE OLIVEIRA
413121
PAULO ANDRÉ BARBOSA FERREIRA
414417
RENATA CAROLINA SANT'ANA
422710
STEPHANIE CORDEIRO SKROBOT
406484
THIAGO MAGALDI RAMOS
425626
TIAGO SANTA LUCIA DE SENA
417553
ULYSSES SELZLEIN
412381
VICTORIA RAFAELA BASTASINI DE LUCENA
411533
VINICIUS TULIO BARRETTO
406458
VIVIANE DIESEL
418833
VIVIANE POLETI ALVES
424188
WILLIAM DA SILVA DO PRADO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413129
FELIPE ARIEL FURTADO DE MIRANDA
423749
BRENO BACH TAQUES CAMARGO
411556
ARIADNE SABINO DA SILVA
413121
PAULO ANDRÉ BARBOSA FERREIRA
415795
JÚLIA LINNEA LUNDGREN FEILSTRECKER
412381
VICTORIA RAFAELA BASTASINI DE LUCENA
413967
BRENDA SARAH RAMOS PRZYDZIMIVSKY
406484
THIAGO MAGALDI RAMOS
422710
STEPHANIE CORDEIRO SKROBOT
417768
JULIENE CRISTINE LUSQUEVIS
411467
GABRIELLE MARINA MELEGO ROMÃO
407027
GABRIEL LEITOLES
410481
LEONARDO REINNER HUBSCH
430608
LUCAS EDUARDO FERREIRA
425114
BRUNA BARBIERI PIETRUZA
404687
NATHAN GABRIEL MARIANO DA SILVA
405445
ALINE KOBACHUK DANELUZ
406458
VIVIANE DIESEL
424721
ERICKE DO NASCIMENTO CAMPARIM
423186
MARIANA DOS SANTOS MUNARETTO
413791
ATHUS GUILHERME MENDES CORDEIRO
421784
LUCAS EDUARDO DA SILVA LIMA
414417
RENATA CAROLINA SANT'ANA
419011
ANDRESSA CAROLINE FERREIRA CARNEIRO
405938
CAUE DE FREITAS ROCHA
430612
DIEIMELY FELIPPE DOS PASSOS
411533
VINICIUS TULIO BARRETTO
426807
EDILENE APARECIDA SALATA
425626
TIAGO SANTA LUCIA DE SENA
418833
VIVIANE POLETI ALVES
416265
LEONARDO GREIN
420662
LUANA VENTURA FLORÊNCIO
423665
ANDERSON LIMA OLIVEIRA
425103
BRUNA GABRIELLY HOSTERT DA SILVA
425232
LYANDRA NASCIMENTO
430647
HELENA COLAÇO UHLIG
420853
MARLLON ROGÉRIO DE SOUZA
428164
EDUARDO MATHEUS NICOLAU FELIPPE
424188
WILLIAM DA SILVA DO PRADO
406638
MAYCON DOUGLAS BARBOSA FRANCISCO
412850
EMERSON CORDEIRO BAHLS JUNIOR
415904
CAIO LUCIO PEREIRA SANTANA
416280
JOÃO VICTOR PIONTKIEVITZ CRUZ
417553
ULYSSES SELZLEIN
430397
LEONARDO DE PAULA JORGE
425205
LISLAINE FERNANDA ROCHA DOS SANTOS
416143
NILTON RIBEIRO DUTRA NETO
413678
KAMILA ROSA COELHO
422075
LEONARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS
428983
PAULIMAR PERES DE OLIVEIRA
427530
MARCOS MOREIRA BASTOS
411562
HELLEN CAROLINE RIBEIRO LEMOS
423140
DIEGO NATAN CALIXTO
409362
JAQUELINE ANDRADE MARCONDES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Jornalismo - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
427094
ADRIELLY DORCAS DOS SANTOS CALADO
421041
AMANDA SCHLICHTING BARROSO
423133
ANA CAROLINA CAUNETO SILVA
416158
ANA SOFIA CABRAL SILVA
406532
ANELISE WICKERT
408941
BARBARA SCHIONTEK
411139
BEATRIZ GABARDO JARZINSKI
408619
BEATRIZ PEREIRA TEDESCO
411804
BIANCA DAL PONT DOS REIS
407271
BIANCA GUNHA MENDES
419168
BRUNA DURIGAN
411377
BRUNA KETHLYN SANTORO
427109
BRUNO BALZER FERRAZ
427111
BRUNO BORGES GINANE BEZERRA
409995
CAROLINA DE ANDRADE
410097
CAROLINA MICHELIN SMANIOTTO
406232
CAROLINA PISSAIA CALIXTO
415343
DIEGO DIOGO DOS SANTOS
411033
EDUARDA MESQUITA MADEIRA TORO
407776
ELIAS MENEZES GORAYEB
411497
ELIZANDRA RAMOS LOURENCO PINTO
420467
ENZO LABRE GUTIERREZ GOMES
424264
ESTEFANY BANDALIONE LARA
420355
FATIME NAZEM FAHS
424415
FERNANDA UNRUH XAVIER
418979
FILIPE ANDRETTA
411328
FILIPE RAMOS PASZEUK
418104
FLAVIA HESTER MOTA
411680
FRANZ FLEISCHFRESSER DE AMORIM
412756
GABRIEL AIRTO DOMINGOS
407418
GABRIELA FONTANA RODRIGUES
410519
GIANCARLO CORBETTA MAZZA
407697
GIORDANO BRUNO SPOLADORE HURTADO
410492
GIOVANA KONESKI
410289
GISELE SIMÃO
413668
GIULIA DE MIRANDA DE AMORIM MAIA
406067
GUILHERME FONSECA LEVORATO
405114
GUSTAVO PEDROSO DA SILVA
417412
HELOÍSA RODRIGUES PAHL
421758
ISABELA BEATRIZ LEMOS DE SOUZA
416194
JOÃO MATHEUS D'AMBRÓS CALIXTO
421007
KAMILA FREITAS DA SILVA
417279
KARINA NERONE SANTOS
410416
KAROLINE KELLER SANTOS
409059
KATHLEEN VARELA RIBAS
418981
LARISSA MARIA MORI SILVA
410684
LAURA MELLO KULAK
425101
LEONARDO ANGELO GOMES SLAIFER
423517
LEONARDO CORDASSO PEDROLLO
423200
LIANDRA BATISTA SIMÃO
410771
LILIANE APARECIDA POLAK
404503
LUANA VANDA CABRAL FOGAÇA
414239
LUÍSA MENEGATTI SECCO
421902
LUIZA COUTINHO REZENDE
414646
LUIZA REMEZ DUVOISIN BOSTELMANN DE OLIVEIRA
408360
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ VALDES
413721
MARCELO MAIA DE SOUZA
421257
MARIA CLAUDIA MARTIM DE FREITAS
424427
MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA BENEDET
416236
MATHEUS FERNANDO PROVIDELO
416126
MATHEUS HENRIQUE LEDOUX
411901
MEG MARTINS
421168
MICAEL GIOVANNY ASSUNÇÃO DE SOUZA
408005
NATHALIA SIMÕES MANFRON BARROS
416773
NATHALY IARA JUSTINO DO NASCIMENTO
427293
PAULA MARIA DAVID DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA
411861
PAULA SALME CASTRO ALVES
412212
PEDRO FELIPE FERREIRA PINHEIRO
404603
RAFAELA CAROLINE BOIRON SILVÉRIO
422896
RAFAELA FERNANDES DA SILVA
406828
RITA DE CÁSSIA PATRIOTA VIDAL
416296
SOPHIA KATO DAMBROSKI
411235
TACIELI RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA
407311
THAIS PORSCH
429519
THALES CASTRO GODINHO
409375
THILIANE LEITOLES
414208
THOMAS FELIPE DE LIMA
427116
VALENTINA CARRAVETTA SALINET
405639
VÁLLERY AMANDA GONÇALVES NASCIMENTO
419132
VINICIUS FIN VALGINHAK
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408360
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ VALDES
407311
THAIS PORSCH
417412
HELOÍSA RODRIGUES PAHL
410684
LAURA MELLO KULAK
418979
FILIPE ANDRETTA
408005
NATHALIA SIMÕES MANFRON BARROS
413668
GIULIA DE MIRANDA DE AMORIM MAIA
414239
LUÍSA MENEGATTI SECCO
420467
ENZO LABRE GUTIERREZ GOMES
417279
KARINA NERONE SANTOS
408619
BEATRIZ PEREIRA TEDESCO
427293
PAULA MARIA DAVID DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA
405114
GUSTAVO PEDROSO DA SILVA
411033
EDUARDA MESQUITA MADEIRA TORO
404603
RAFAELA CAROLINE BOIRON SILVÉRIO
406067
GUILHERME FONSECA LEVORATO
416296
SOPHIA KATO DAMBROSKI
421758
ISABELA BEATRIZ LEMOS DE SOUZA
407697
GIORDANO BRUNO SPOLADORE HURTADO
406532
ANELISE WICKERT
416158
ANA SOFIA CABRAL SILVA
424427
MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA BENEDET
423133
ANA CAROLINA CAUNETO SILVA
419132
VINICIUS FIN VALGINHAK
412756
GABRIEL AIRTO DOMINGOS
411328
FILIPE RAMOS PASZEUK
412212
PEDRO FELIPE FERREIRA PINHEIRO
424264
ESTEFANY BANDALIONE LARA
416194
JOÃO MATHEUS D'AMBRÓS CALIXTO
416773
NATHALY IARA JUSTINO DO NASCIMENTO
421168
MICAEL GIOVANNY ASSUNÇÃO DE SOUZA
408941
BARBARA SCHIONTEK
421007
KAMILA FREITAS DA SILVA
409375
THILIANE LEITOLES
411804
BIANCA DAL PONT DOS REIS
411680
FRANZ FLEISCHFRESSER DE AMORIM
414208
THOMAS FELIPE DE LIMA
414646
LUIZA REMEZ DUVOISIN BOSTELMANN DE OLIVEIRA
427111
BRUNO BORGES GINANE BEZERRA
404503
LUANA VANDA CABRAL FOGAÇA
418981
LARISSA MARIA MORI SILVA
411139
BEATRIZ GABARDO JARZINSKI
406232
CAROLINA PISSAIA CALIXTO
411497
ELIZANDRA RAMOS LOURENCO PINTO
420355
FATIME NAZEM FAHS
424415
FERNANDA UNRUH XAVIER
410289
GISELE SIMÃO
413721
MARCELO MAIA DE SOUZA
409995
CAROLINA DE ANDRADE
410771
LILIANE APARECIDA POLAK
411861
PAULA SALME CASTRO ALVES
410492
GIOVANA KONESKI
421257
MARIA CLAUDIA MARTIM DE FREITAS
407776
ELIAS MENEZES GORAYEB
423200
LIANDRA BATISTA SIMÃO
418104
FLAVIA HESTER MOTA
405639
VÁLLERY AMANDA GONÇALVES NASCIMENTO
422896
RAFAELA FERNANDES DA SILVA
427116
VALENTINA CARRAVETTA SALINET
425101
LEONARDO ANGELO GOMES SLAIFER
423517
LEONARDO CORDASSO PEDROLLO
429519
THALES CASTRO GODINHO
410519
GIANCARLO CORBETTA MAZZA
411235
TACIELI RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA
411901
MEG MARTINS
419168
BRUNA DURIGAN
421902
LUIZA COUTINHO REZENDE
415343
DIEGO DIOGO DOS SANTOS
409059
KATHLEEN VARELA RIBAS
416236
MATHEUS FERNANDO PROVIDELO
407418
GABRIELA FONTANA RODRIGUES
427109
BRUNO BALZER FERRAZ
427094
ADRIELLY DORCAS DOS SANTOS CALADO
411377
BRUNA KETHLYN SANTORO
406828
RITA DE CÁSSIA PATRIOTA VIDAL
416126
MATHEUS HENRIQUE LEDOUX
421041
AMANDA SCHLICHTING BARROSO
410416
KAROLINE KELLER SANTOS
407271
BIANCA GUNHA MENDES
410097
CAROLINA MICHELIN SMANIOTTO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Jornalismo - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421476
ANA KAROLINE FATIMA DA SILVA
416768
BEATRIZ DA ROCHA PORTO
413662
BERNARDO NADALETI GONZALEZ
410613
DANIELA ALVES PINTO
411646
DEBORAH REGINA CAMARGO MARTINS DA SILVA
429663
FELIPE RIBEIRO LEANDRO
418863
FERNANDA BASSUMA HERINO
412303
HELENA WEIHERMANN CARVALHO
409578
HENDRICK BRAGA CÔRTES
405398
ISABELLE DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
416354
JOÃO GUILHERME SANTOS RODRIGUES
421345
KARLA MARIA OSÓRIO MONTEIRO
412671
LAURIELEN BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
411144
LETÍCIA BARBOSA RIBEIRO
414844
LETÍCIA NIEHUES
407969
LETICYA PASQUALINI AGUILAR
405802
MARIANE PEREIRA DOS ANJOS
421498
SOFIA SPRADA MIRA
405327
STEFANY ADRIANA DE MELLO
419052
THAYNA CASSIANE DOS SANTOS MUNIZ
425007
VALERIA WALESKO COSTA
404337
VANESSA VINKERT ALVES DA COSTA
417666
VICTORIA AMARAL CELLI
421187
VINÍCIUS VALERA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405327
STEFANY ADRIANA DE MELLO
417666
VICTORIA AMARAL CELLI
421498
SOFIA SPRADA MIRA
421345
KARLA MARIA OSÓRIO MONTEIRO
416354
JOÃO GUILHERME SANTOS RODRIGUES
404337
VANESSA VINKERT ALVES DA COSTA
409578
HENDRICK BRAGA CÔRTES
425007
VALERIA WALESKO COSTA
412671
LAURIELEN BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
413662
BERNARDO NADALETI GONZALEZ
414844
LETÍCIA NIEHUES
407969
LETICYA PASQUALINI AGUILAR
421187
VINÍCIUS VALERA
416768
BEATRIZ DA ROCHA PORTO
411144
LETÍCIA BARBOSA RIBEIRO
429663
FELIPE RIBEIRO LEANDRO
405398
ISABELLE DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
410613
DANIELA ALVES PINTO
421476
ANA KAROLINE FATIMA DA SILVA
405802
MARIANE PEREIRA DOS ANJOS
411646
DEBORAH REGINA CAMARGO MARTINS DA SILVA
419052
THAYNA CASSIANE DOS SANTOS MUNIZ
412303
HELENA WEIHERMANN CARVALHO
418863
FERNANDA BASSUMA HERINO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Jornalismo - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412549
ADAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA
426945
ALANIS MOURA BARBOSA
420778
ALEXIA SANDOVAL NOLDIN
404939
AMANDA TRENTIN LESSNAU
409454
ANA BEATRIZ QUIRINO DE SOUZA
404537
ANA LUÍZA SALLES
416175
ANALU MACEDO ROSA
427955
BARBARA VIRGINIA POSSIEDE
423112
BRUNO KONIK
410109
CAMILLE FERREIRA CASARINI
430717
ELIZETE LUNA
423357
ESTELA MARQUES CHICOZZI
429603
FABIANA CARUSO PUCHTA
413263
FABIO HIRAYAMA
414856
FELIPE DE BRITO VIANNA
410216
FERNANDA FACCHINI OGIBOWSKI
427183
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DE BARROS RAMOS
414209
GABRIEL HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA CRUZ
416868
GABRIEL NOVISKI THÁ
411844
GABRIELLE DEOZDA SOARES
415448
GIOVANNA FAGUNDES COVALSKI
411911
GIOVANNA NOGUEIRA MATENAUER
422643
GUILHEME TANAMATI
416392
HELOÍSE MARQUES FALLEIROS DE PÁDUA
407783
ISABELLA BODDY DA SILVA
422801
ISABELLA MARINELI DE OLIVEIRA VICTOR
423521
ISABELLA SILVEIRA ISHIDA
407132
JHONATAN RAMOS DE SOUSA PAIVA
424763
JOÃO ALBERTO FRANÇOIS
427919
JÚLIA LANDARIN LOPES DE AMORIM
425456
JULIANA VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO
422989
LETICIA PONTES CARVALHO
416167
LUCAS PEREIRA GIOPPO
414902
LUCAS SANCHES DE MEDEIROS
424796
LUCAS THEO TRICHES PEREIRA
404721
MARIAH EDUARDA COLOMBO
423617
MATEUS DIAS DA SILVA
405109
MATHEUS DE SOUZA ZILIO
429647
MAYARA DE BRITTO SPRENGER
406687
MILENA CAMPOS FERREIRA
411165
NATSON CESAR DE BORBA JUNIOR
412739
NICOLAS PAULINO MACIEL
427513
PATRÍCIA OLIVEIRA
413906
REGINALDO SODRÉ NETO
416578
RENAN GALVAO MENDES
408413
RENATA RAMOS DA SILVA
407861
RUBIA FERNANDA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
423678
THAMANY GABRIELE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
406788
VICTORIA CORDOVA
413706
VICTORIA FERREIRA NAPOLI
427350
VÍTOR VIEIRA FILOMENO
406833
WILLIAM ZARAMELLA GONÇALVES
416954
WILLIAN LEONARDO DE SOUZA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407783
ISABELLA BODDY DA SILVA
404721
MARIAH EDUARDA COLOMBO
416167
LUCAS PEREIRA GIOPPO
404537
ANA LUÍZA SALLES
416392
HELOÍSE MARQUES FALLEIROS DE PÁDUA
427350
VÍTOR VIEIRA FILOMENO
413706
VICTORIA FERREIRA NAPOLI
425456
JULIANA VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO
411844
GABRIELLE DEOZDA SOARES
424763
JOÃO ALBERTO FRANÇOIS
404939
AMANDA TRENTIN LESSNAU
426945
ALANIS MOURA BARBOSA
427955
BARBARA VIRGINIA POSSIEDE
410109
CAMILLE FERREIRA CASARINI
416578
RENAN GALVAO MENDES
411911
GIOVANNA NOGUEIRA MATENAUER
414902
LUCAS SANCHES DE MEDEIROS
405109
MATHEUS DE SOUZA ZILIO
423678
THAMANY GABRIELE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
427183
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DE BARROS RAMOS
414856
FELIPE DE BRITO VIANNA
422801
ISABELLA MARINELI DE OLIVEIRA VICTOR
413263
FABIO HIRAYAMA
409454
ANA BEATRIZ QUIRINO DE SOUZA
430717
ELIZETE LUNA
406687
MILENA CAMPOS FERREIRA
406833
WILLIAM ZARAMELLA GONÇALVES
429647
MAYARA DE BRITTO SPRENGER
423617
MATEUS DIAS DA SILVA
416954
WILLIAN LEONARDO DE SOUZA
429603
FABIANA CARUSO PUCHTA
410216
FERNANDA FACCHINI OGIBOWSKI
427513
PATRÍCIA OLIVEIRA
424796
LUCAS THEO TRICHES PEREIRA
413906
REGINALDO SODRÉ NETO
414209
GABRIEL HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA CRUZ
411165
NATSON CESAR DE BORBA JUNIOR
408413
RENATA RAMOS DA SILVA
423357
ESTELA MARQUES CHICOZZI
423521
ISABELLA SILVEIRA ISHIDA
416175
ANALU MACEDO ROSA
412739
NICOLAS PAULINO MACIEL
407132
JHONATAN RAMOS DE SOUSA PAIVA
407861
RUBIA FERNANDA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
416868
GABRIEL NOVISKI THÁ
422989
LETICIA PONTES CARVALHO
415448
GIOVANNA FAGUNDES COVALSKI
427919
JÚLIA LANDARIN LOPES DE AMORIM
406788
VICTORIA CORDOVA
412549
ADAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA
423112
BRUNO KONIK
422643
GUILHEME TANAMATI
420778
ALEXIA SANDOVAL NOLDIN
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Letras Português - Inglês (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408303
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
427096
ALINE GABRIELA ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA
430514
ALINE SERENATO DE SOUZA
405081
ALVARO MORGADO
405098
AMANDA ALVES COSTA DOS SANTOS
415173
AMANDA CRISTINA DA SILVA BACH
425552
ANA MARIA DELFES
414389
ANNE LOUISE LEAL ALONSO
413390
BIANCA ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
415571
CAIO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA
406650
CAMILA AMATUZZI REBELLO
412948
CLARISSE LYE LONGHI
413817
CLOVIS ALBERTO DE CONTI NETO
430686
DANIELE ARDIGO LOPES
430457
DANIELLE BIANCA DE ANDRADE
406806
DANIELLI FERNANDA FERREIRA TEODORO
413268
DEBORA FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS
415995
FELIPE MENDES MANTOVANI
417917
FLAVIA CAMARGO TONATTO
422239
FLÁVIO POSSANI SCHLOTTFELDT
409181
GABRIELA DORNELLAS EDUARDO
422142
GABRIELA PAGLIARI DA SILVA
410178
GABRIELE PRESTES DAS NEVES
422558
GIOVANNA SEQUINEL PACHECO DE CARVALHO
407996
GIULIANA BORGES ROBALLO
405842
GLÓRIA LETÍCIA WENCESLAU BARÃO MARQUES
420394
ISABELA DO VALE PONCIO
411207
JHESSICA MILENA CARNEIRO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
415352
JULIANA DE MIRANDA SEBASTIÃO
404484
JULIANA ERTES SANTOS
415633
JULIANA FERREIRA BENKE
419103
KAREN RAFAELA MENDES
413012
KATSUE DA SILVA MATUDA
425016
KEILA CRISTINA CRESTANI
428846
LARISSA SILVA DE CAMPOS
416751
LAURA NUNES FIGUEIREDO
413345
LEONARDO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
422415
LETÍCIA PRADO AST MURANTE
418652
LETÍCIA RAFFEL DE MELO
430411
LORENA DE FATIMA MIELKE
425145
LUANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO
412774
LUANA GRAZIELLE GABARDO
420698
LUANA HONORIO MALHERBI
429182
LUCAS KRAINSKI KARPO
409692
LUCAS NUNES PICOTTI
420784
MARIA CRISTINA DADALT
411532
MARIANA ZANETTI DO NASCIMENTO
422076
MATEUS HENRIQUE NETO
411412
MATHEUS AYRES E SILVA WESSLER
408346
MAYNARA BEATRIZ MOURA DA VEIGA
430749
MILLENA MARCELI TORQUATO DOS SANTOS
404561
NATALIA FERNANDES DA SILVA
417413
RAWLINSON PETER TERRABUIO FILHO
417394
RENAN CONSTANTINO COLLI
417362
RUANA SCHILIPAK ROETTGER
405985
RÚBIA MAOSKI WERNER
421549
SABINA SCHMITZ DE MATTOS
410378
SÍLVIA KOESTER VENTURATO
420938
THAINA STEPHANIE CARLIM
422734
VICTORIA JARNO DE SOUZA
407830
VINÍCIUS PERETTI
411669
VITORIA LUIZA TULIO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415995
FELIPE MENDES MANTOVANI
406650
CAMILA AMATUZZI REBELLO
405842
GLÓRIA LETÍCIA WENCESLAU BARÃO MARQUES
417394
RENAN CONSTANTINO COLLI
430514
ALINE SERENATO DE SOUZA
412774
LUANA GRAZIELLE GABARDO
425016
KEILA CRISTINA CRESTANI
407830
VINÍCIUS PERETTI
409692
LUCAS NUNES PICOTTI
404561
NATALIA FERNANDES DA SILVA
422734
VICTORIA JARNO DE SOUZA
406806
DANIELLI FERNANDA FERREIRA TEODORO
410378
SÍLVIA KOESTER VENTURATO
422239
FLÁVIO POSSANI SCHLOTTFELDT
411532
MARIANA ZANETTI DO NASCIMENTO
422076
MATEUS HENRIQUE NETO
417362
RUANA SCHILIPAK ROETTGER
430411
LORENA DE FATIMA MIELKE
412948
CLARISSE LYE LONGHI
421549
SABINA SCHMITZ DE MATTOS
407996
GIULIANA BORGES ROBALLO
415633
JULIANA FERREIRA BENKE
411412
MATHEUS AYRES E SILVA WESSLER
420784
MARIA CRISTINA DADALT
418652
LETÍCIA RAFFEL DE MELO
430749
MILLENA MARCELI TORQUATO DOS SANTOS
422142
GABRIELA PAGLIARI DA SILVA
405985
RÚBIA MAOSKI WERNER
416751
LAURA NUNES FIGUEIREDO
422558
GIOVANNA SEQUINEL PACHECO DE CARVALHO
413345
LEONARDO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
419103
KAREN RAFAELA MENDES
413012
KATSUE DA SILVA MATUDA
422415
LETÍCIA PRADO AST MURANTE
413390
BIANCA ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
405098
AMANDA ALVES COSTA DOS SANTOS
409181
GABRIELA DORNELLAS EDUARDO
408346
MAYNARA BEATRIZ MOURA DA VEIGA
415173
AMANDA CRISTINA DA SILVA BACH
427096
ALINE GABRIELA ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA
410178
GABRIELE PRESTES DAS NEVES
404484
JULIANA ERTES SANTOS
415571
CAIO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA
420394
ISABELA DO VALE PONCIO
411669
VITORIA LUIZA TULIO
414389
ANNE LOUISE LEAL ALONSO
413268
DEBORA FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS
415352
JULIANA DE MIRANDA SEBASTIÃO
425145
LUANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO
417413
RAWLINSON PETER TERRABUIO FILHO
429182
LUCAS KRAINSKI KARPO
417917
FLAVIA CAMARGO TONATTO
430686
DANIELE ARDIGO LOPES
411207
JHESSICA MILENA CARNEIRO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
413817
CLOVIS ALBERTO DE CONTI NETO
408303
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
420938
THAINA STEPHANIE CARLIM
405081
ALVARO MORGADO
420698
LUANA HONORIO MALHERBI
430457
DANIELLE BIANCA DE ANDRADE
425552
ANA MARIA DELFES
428846
LARISSA SILVA DE CAMPOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Letras Português - Inglês (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421727
ADIELSON RODRIGO CARDOSO DA CRUZ
429884
ALINE CRISTINA SILVA ROSA
427647
ALLAN GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
418445
ANA PAULA RAK ROBERTO
430604
ANDRÉ DA SILVA LEOCÁDIO
406882
ANDRESSA PALOMA STETTLER MENDES
412849
CAROLINE RODRIGUES DO PILAR
405861
CASSIANA REGINA BRAUZA TORQUATO
414504
CIBELE BASTOS PINTO
426866
DANIELE LESNIOVSKI LEMOS
424127
EMILIN DA ROCHA BARBOSA
421027
EMILY FREDRIZI
415275
EVELIN KETLIN DOS SANTOS
422969
EVELIZE DOS SANTOS ANJOS
420835
GABRIELA DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
412195
GIOVANA RIBEIRO MANFRINATTO
429497
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE THOMAZ RAMOS
423061
GUSTAVO MARTINS BOSSONE
406514
HELOÍSA DE FÁTIMA SARE
407879
ISABELA FIORILO
423654
JAINY SAVITZKI
422000
JHENNYFER BIANCA FERREIRA DA SILVA
405457
JULIANA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
407472
KAOANA MIRANDA KERUSAUSKAS BRANDÃO
426833
LARISSA GURKEWICZ EIGLMEIER
411709
LETÍCIA APARECIDA CUNICO
413596
LETÍCIA PADILHA
429586
LETÍCIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
414286
LUANA RAFAELA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA
413047
LUCAS GABREL BARROS
430014
LUCIMARA RIBEIRO DA SIVA
427015
LUIZ HENRIQUE FERREIRA
413633
MANUELLA DA SILVA PINTO DE MOURA
405291
MARIA EDUARDA GRASSI HELLA
424585
MARISA CORREA LIMA RICCI NETA
409534
MATHEUS RODRIGUES IUNGBLUT RIBEIRO
408585
MAYARA FOSCARINI ANTUNES
423879
PAULA MARESSA ZUCCHI
430206
RAFAELLY KUDLA DE OLIVEIRA
413109
SARAH CARNEIRO BIANECK
415314
STEFANY DE SOUZA DA ROZA
408351
SUSANA INCOTE
419146
TATIANE PSCHEIDT
420539
VALERIA YASMINA GARCIA VARGAS ALBORNOZ
418193
VINICIUS TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423879
PAULA MARESSA ZUCCHI
406514
HELOÍSA DE FÁTIMA SARE
411709
LETÍCIA APARECIDA CUNICO
407879
ISABELA FIORILO
412195
GIOVANA RIBEIRO MANFRINATTO
429497
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE THOMAZ RAMOS
408585
MAYARA FOSCARINI ANTUNES
413109
SARAH CARNEIRO BIANECK
407472
KAOANA MIRANDA KERUSAUSKAS BRANDÃO
414286
LUANA RAFAELA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA
412849
CAROLINE RODRIGUES DO PILAR
418445
ANA PAULA RAK ROBERTO
405457
JULIANA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
427647
ALLAN GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
423061
GUSTAVO MARTINS BOSSONE
418193
VINICIUS TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO
413633
MANUELLA DA SILVA PINTO DE MOURA
409534
MATHEUS RODRIGUES IUNGBLUT RIBEIRO
430604
ANDRÉ DA SILVA LEOCÁDIO
426866
DANIELE LESNIOVSKI LEMOS
420835
GABRIELA DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
422969
EVELIZE DOS SANTOS ANJOS
430206
RAFAELLY KUDLA DE OLIVEIRA
415314
STEFANY DE SOUZA DA ROZA
424585
MARISA CORREA LIMA RICCI NETA
429586
LETÍCIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
405291
MARIA EDUARDA GRASSI HELLA
420539
VALERIA YASMINA GARCIA VARGAS ALBORNOZ
408351
SUSANA INCOTE
421727
ADIELSON RODRIGO CARDOSO DA CRUZ
424127
EMILIN DA ROCHA BARBOSA
421027
EMILY FREDRIZI
422000
JHENNYFER BIANCA FERREIRA DA SILVA
429884
ALINE CRISTINA SILVA ROSA
426833
LARISSA GURKEWICZ EIGLMEIER
414504
CIBELE BASTOS PINTO
423654
JAINY SAVITZKI
419146
TATIANE PSCHEIDT
427015
LUIZ HENRIQUE FERREIRA
406882
ANDRESSA PALOMA STETTLER MENDES
413596
LETÍCIA PADILHA
430014
LUCIMARA RIBEIRO DA SIVA
415275
EVELIN KETLIN DOS SANTOS
405861
CASSIANA REGINA BRAUZA TORQUATO
413047
LUCAS GABREL BARROS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Marketing - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
422177
ANA BEATRIZ VILLELA DE ANDRADE
428085
BERNARDO DE PAIVA FRANCO FERREIRA
420621
CAMILA HELENA MARTIN
404717
CHRISTINE MARIA HAVRO RAMSEY
405295
FERNANDA COSTA SCHEIFER
411170
GIANCARLO KERBER FURLANETTO
418297
JOÃO PEDRO BROCATTO RAMOS
417722
JOÃO PEDRO COSTA DO PRADO RODRIGUES
417264
JULIA MAYRA ANDERSON
409559
LAURA MIHO ARAKI
423743
LUCAS BIROLLI VON LASPERG
430483
RAPHAEL DO AMARAL VIEIRA
417092
WERYCA PATRICIA OLIVEIRA OMEDEIRO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409559
LAURA MIHO ARAKI
405295
FERNANDA COSTA SCHEIFER
418297
JOÃO PEDRO BROCATTO RAMOS
404717
CHRISTINE MARIA HAVRO RAMSEY
417722
JOÃO PEDRO COSTA DO PRADO RODRIGUES
417264
JULIA MAYRA ANDERSON
422177
ANA BEATRIZ VILLELA DE ANDRADE
411170
GIANCARLO KERBER FURLANETTO
423743
LUCAS BIROLLI VON LASPERG
430483
RAPHAEL DO AMARAL VIEIRA
428085
BERNARDO DE PAIVA FRANCO FERREIRA
420621
CAMILA HELENA MARTIN
417092
WERYCA PATRICIA OLIVEIRA OMEDEIRO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Marketing - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
424989
AMANDA SILVEIRA MARCONDES
404895
ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
404867
ARTUR CHRISTOVAL MONTEIRO
421034
CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GORUN SITTA
406560
DAYANE ALVES RIBEIRO ANDRETTA
415133
FABIANA CRISTINA GALVÃO MARQUES
422905
GABRIEL FELIPE NADOLNY
408206
GEORGIA DE ANDRADE NUNES
411894
GUILHERME JUSTEN DE SOUZA
416332
GUILHERME VIDOLIN DE OLIVEIRA
404512
HENRIQUE CESAR RODRIGUES MARINHO RIBEIRO
409678
JOAO VITOR LOPES CZARNESKI
407545
KENIA WUO ALVES
416080
LAURA VICTORIA STEFANSKI RODRIGUES
415098
LEANDRO RODOLFI LEITE
413052
MARIANA SCHWANKE IMPERIAL
416149
MATEUS ALMEIDA COELHO SIGEL
425751
MATHEUS BERTHO TAVARES
425669
MATHEUS PAIVA DELGADO
430606
MAYARA VOLPI SCHMOEKEL
423939
NICOLAS FERNANDES SCHELESKY
418845
PABLO ALVES ABREU
428528
PATRICIA EUGENIA NICHELE
415928
RAFAEL FERNANDES CAMPIELLO
415260
THIAGO DANIEL CLAUDINO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415928
RAFAEL FERNANDES CAMPIELLO
407545
KENIA WUO ALVES
418845
PABLO ALVES ABREU
413052
MARIANA SCHWANKE IMPERIAL
409678
JOAO VITOR LOPES CZARNESKI
425669
MATHEUS PAIVA DELGADO
404512
HENRIQUE CESAR RODRIGUES MARINHO RIBEIRO
424989
AMANDA SILVEIRA MARCONDES
430606
MAYARA VOLPI SCHMOEKEL
408206
GEORGIA DE ANDRADE NUNES
416332
GUILHERME VIDOLIN DE OLIVEIRA
415098
LEANDRO RODOLFI LEITE
416149
MATEUS ALMEIDA COELHO SIGEL
406560
DAYANE ALVES RIBEIRO ANDRETTA
422905
GABRIEL FELIPE NADOLNY
404895
ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
423939
NICOLAS FERNANDES SCHELESKY
404867
ARTUR CHRISTOVAL MONTEIRO
425751
MATHEUS BERTHO TAVARES
411894
GUILHERME JUSTEN DE SOUZA
415260
THIAGO DANIEL CLAUDINO
421034
CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GORUN SITTA
415133
FABIANA CRISTINA GALVÃO MARQUES
428528
PATRICIA EUGENIA NICHELE
416080
LAURA VICTORIA STEFANSKI RODRIGUES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Matemática (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412274
ADEMIR MATHEUS MOTA
420350
ADSTON CLAYTON QUILES DOS SANTOS
423420
ALEX BUENO MACHADO
411459
ALEXIA GILICZYNSKI
411327
AMANDA BATISTA HEINZEN
405539
AMANDA CAROLINE NUNES
404851
AMANDA DIAS DUARTE
416263
AMANDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA CAMILO
422788
ANA CRISTINA MACIEL DA ROCHA
425416
BEATRIZ REGINA SANTOS DA SILVA
414371
BRUNNA DESIDERIO HECHT
412688
CHRISTIAN BATTAIELLO FERREIRA
421772
DIULIA STEFANI ROCHA
405692
FÁBIO HENRIQUE GROCHOCKI
418934
FELIPE RODRIGUES COSTA
407660
FERNANDO KOLB DOMINGOS
414246
GABRIEL MELEK DOS SANTOS
417613
GABRIELE HENRIQUE PEDRO
406558
GIOVANA KOHLER
411205
GIOVANNA FIGUEIREDO MYLLA
404295
JEAN CARLOS PIRES
421555
JOÃO HENRIQUE SANTOS DE LARA
420990
JOÃO VITOR ALVES COSTA
415866
JOSÉ FERNANDO ARSIE
409613
JULIANA LOPES GIMOUSKI
422388
KAIO MURILO GONÇALVES
414151
KAUANE SAMARA MENDES
420793
LAWANE ALMEIDA GOMES
407512
LEANDRO PAVÃO
409712
LEONARDO DA SILVA MOURA
406059
LETÍCIA GOMES KAISER
417486
LOISIANE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
409703
LUANA PRISCILA DE SOUZA
413766
LUCAS KAIUT DE SOUZA
418382
LUIS HENRIQUE PADILLA BORTOT
411606
MARCOS VINICIOS COSTA FILHO
421907
MATHEUS JOSÉ SIQUEIRA
408794
MATHEUS NOVITZKI BUENO
420540
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA PIRES
417669
MAYHARA HELOÍSA DA SILVA SANTOS
406086
MURILO STELLFELD DE OLIVEIRA POLOI
408565
NATALIA MAIDANA
418895
NATÁLIA MOTA OLIVEIRA
408482
NATHAN KOSTIM BUDSIAH
413928
NICOLE LOUISE CORDEIRO
423497
PAMELA SAMPAIO DE LIMA
405497
SHADY VANESSA FAGUNDES SOARES
424917
STEFANNY MARIA MOLARI
416686
THIAGO ALEXANDRE CALDEIRA
414642
TIAGO IVASZEK JENSEN
429140
VICTOR HUGO COTOSKI
415287
VICTOR HUGO SOBRAL DA SILVA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414642
TIAGO IVASZEK JENSEN
413928
NICOLE LOUISE CORDEIRO
409712
LEONARDO DA SILVA MOURA
404851
AMANDA DIAS DUARTE
425416
BEATRIZ REGINA SANTOS DA SILVA
407660
FERNANDO KOLB DOMINGOS
408565
NATALIA MAIDANA
409613
JULIANA LOPES GIMOUSKI
406558
GIOVANA KOHLER
412274
ADEMIR MATHEUS MOTA
406086
MURILO STELLFELD DE OLIVEIRA POLOI
418895
NATÁLIA MOTA OLIVEIRA
413766
LUCAS KAIUT DE SOUZA
411606
MARCOS VINICIOS COSTA FILHO
411205
GIOVANNA FIGUEIREDO MYLLA
405539
AMANDA CAROLINE NUNES
416263
AMANDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA CAMILO
408482
NATHAN KOSTIM BUDSIAH
409703
LUANA PRISCILA DE SOUZA
414246
GABRIEL MELEK DOS SANTOS
406059
LETÍCIA GOMES KAISER
423420
ALEX BUENO MACHADO
416686
THIAGO ALEXANDRE CALDEIRA
420990
JOÃO VITOR ALVES COSTA
415866
JOSÉ FERNANDO ARSIE
417613
GABRIELE HENRIQUE PEDRO
407512
LEANDRO PAVÃO
412688
CHRISTIAN BATTAIELLO FERREIRA
408794
MATHEUS NOVITZKI BUENO
429140
VICTOR HUGO COTOSKI
405497
SHADY VANESSA FAGUNDES SOARES
414151
KAUANE SAMARA MENDES
417486
LOISIANE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
424917
STEFANNY MARIA MOLARI
417669
MAYHARA HELOÍSA DA SILVA SANTOS
415287
VICTOR HUGO SOBRAL DA SILVA
411327
AMANDA BATISTA HEINZEN
422788
ANA CRISTINA MACIEL DA ROCHA
421555
JOÃO HENRIQUE SANTOS DE LARA
418382
LUIS HENRIQUE PADILLA BORTOT
414371
BRUNNA DESIDERIO HECHT
420793
LAWANE ALMEIDA GOMES
421907
MATHEUS JOSÉ SIQUEIRA
418934
FELIPE RODRIGUES COSTA
421772
DIULIA STEFANI ROCHA
420540
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA PIRES
411459
ALEXIA GILICZYNSKI
405692
FÁBIO HENRIQUE GROCHOCKI
423497
PAMELA SAMPAIO DE LIMA
404295
JEAN CARLOS PIRES
422388
KAIO MURILO GONÇALVES
420350
ADSTON CLAYTON QUILES DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Medicina - Integral - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414275
AMANDA DOS SANTOS TIODOZIO
412235
ANDRÉ SAUL CRESTANI
412772
ANGÉLICA DETTONI MODZINSKI
424277
ARTHUR AKIO KONNO SAITO
407889
AUDREY CAETANO DA SILVA
425752
BEATRIZ CUNHA PUOSSO
415952
BEATRIZ REZENDE DE BRITO CARVALHO
415553
BRUNA VIRGINIA ROESNER DECONTO
407951
BRUNO CALDEIRA MONGELÓ
420351
CARLOS EDUARDO LONGO
404498
CAROLINA FISCHER BERTOLDO
421810
CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA GUERRA
408347
CATHARINE HARUMI KONNO
405499
DANIELLE KEITH ONO
413887
DAYANA RIBEIRO
404572
DIOGO WALLACE ROCHA
407819
EDUARDA STRITTHORST
421320
FELIPE GUZZO FAGUNDES
410646
FERNANDA TRENTINO NAIVERTH
405339
FERNANDA WANKA LAUS
417632
FILLIPE WOLFF SALMÓRIA
405699
FLAVIA CENTENARO DE OLIVEIRA
412065
GABRIEL JÚNIOR RIBEIRO DE CAMPOS
427118
GABRIEL SUGUIMOTO BOIGUES
421675
GABRIELA DO REGO MONTEIRO
408011
GABRIELA TULIO STRUCK
406779
GIOVANNA KSZAN SIERAKOWSKI
408922
GIOVANNA SILVA BARBOSA
405010
GUSTAVO SAROT PEREIRA DA CUNHA
406222
HENRIQUE MAATOS DE BAAROS
425612
HORRANA OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA SOUZA
412369
ISABELLA BUENO FERREIRA
429741
ISABELLE ARIANE WAGNER
404616
JACQUELINE JUSTINO NABHEN
404456
JOÃO GABRIEL VICENTINI KARVAT
413640
JOÃO HENRIQUE STANKIEWICZ HAENSEL
407451
JORDI RIUS GONZÁLEZ
414522
JOSE PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LIMA
406844
JOYCE BEATRIZ PASQUALOTTO REIS BORGES
420593
JULIA BATTISTI LORENZETTI
423504
JULIA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA MARCHIORI
415484
KAMILA MOREIRA ANEVAN FAGUNDES
410034
LEONARDO DE ANDRADE MORATO
413756
LEONARDO FLEURY DA SILVA
417657
LORENA ELISA MAROCKI
414349
LUANA DE LIMA SZLICHTA
418141
LUCAS EDSON LINHARES
412944
LUIS OTÁVIO CRISTOVÃO ZANDONADE
407684
LUÍSA ZINDELUK ROTENBERG
409859
LUIZA ORTIZ DAVID
407632
LUIZA URSO HALUCH
422408
MAIRA YAMAGUCHI
410472
MARCOS VINÍCIUS BORGES MARTINS
413747
MARIA LUÍSA CARBONAR MEINICKE
407721
MARIANA CARARO HAUKI
406396
MARIANA DE NADAI ANDREOLI
420638
MARIANA RADULSKI
423229
MARIANA REGINA ROMPKOVSKI
404916
MATHEUS BORTOLOTTO PANSANATO
407641
MATTEUS CESAR MIGLIOLI
407926
MICHELLE ZONKOWSKI RIBAS
408018
NATALIA BERNARDI RIBEIRO
416239
NATALIE TOKI KOMORI
408847
NATHÁLIA CAMILA DIERINGS DESIDÉRIO
412009
RAFAEL MORETTI
418598
RAFAELA CHIUCO ZENI
426950
RENAN VÍTOR BATALHA
408217
SANTIAGO SEBASTIANI
415591
SARAH LARISSE MANTOVANI
408867
TAINÁ DE ANDRADE LAPUNKA
408389
THAUANY VICTÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA
407638
THIAGO CESCHIN MAESTRI
416039
VICTORIA MENDES
407424
VINÍCIUS RYU KAMI
405227
VITORIA MARCELA BORDIN DA SILVA MAFRA
423770
VIVIAN ELLEN GRUBERT
412984
YURI ZAMMAR JORGE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
424277
ARTHUR AKIO KONNO SAITO
407926
MICHELLE ZONKOWSKI RIBAS
405499
DANIELLE KEITH ONO
405227
VITORIA MARCELA BORDIN DA SILVA MAFRA
407424
VINÍCIUS RYU KAMI
422408
MAIRA YAMAGUCHI
413887
DAYANA RIBEIRO
426950
RENAN VÍTOR BATALHA
407721
MARIANA CARARO HAUKI
412235
ANDRÉ SAUL CRESTANI
407684
LUÍSA ZINDELUK ROTENBERG
417657
LORENA ELISA MAROCKI
429741
ISABELLE ARIANE WAGNER
412369
ISABELLA BUENO FERREIRA
416039
VICTORIA MENDES
408011
GABRIELA TULIO STRUCK
408867
TAINÁ DE ANDRADE LAPUNKA
404498
CAROLINA FISCHER BERTOLDO
407889
AUDREY CAETANO DA SILVA
425752
BEATRIZ CUNHA PUOSSO
420638
MARIANA RADULSKI
420593
JULIA BATTISTI LORENZETTI
405699
FLAVIA CENTENARO DE OLIVEIRA
407632
LUIZA URSO HALUCH
415952
BEATRIZ REZENDE DE BRITO CARVALHO
415484
KAMILA MOREIRA ANEVAN FAGUNDES
406844
JOYCE BEATRIZ PASQUALOTTO REIS BORGES
407638
THIAGO CESCHIN MAESTRI
404616
JACQUELINE JUSTINO NABHEN
412944
LUIS OTÁVIO CRISTOVÃO ZANDONADE
410646
FERNANDA TRENTINO NAIVERTH
404916
MATHEUS BORTOLOTTO PANSANATO
412009
RAFAEL MORETTI
412772
ANGÉLICA DETTONI MODZINSKI
415553
BRUNA VIRGINIA ROESNER DECONTO
405010
GUSTAVO SAROT PEREIRA DA CUNHA
421675
GABRIELA DO REGO MONTEIRO
413640
JOÃO HENRIQUE STANKIEWICZ HAENSEL
413747
MARIA LUÍSA CARBONAR MEINICKE
415591
SARAH LARISSE MANTOVANI
405339
FERNANDA WANKA LAUS
410472
MARCOS VINÍCIUS BORGES MARTINS
421810
CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA GUERRA
408347
CATHARINE HARUMI KONNO
404456
JOÃO GABRIEL VICENTINI KARVAT
408389
THAUANY VICTÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA
414349
LUANA DE LIMA SZLICHTA
418598
RAFAELA CHIUCO ZENI
406396
MARIANA DE NADAI ANDREOLI
408018
NATALIA BERNARDI RIBEIRO
420351
CARLOS EDUARDO LONGO
423504
JULIA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA MARCHIORI
423770
VIVIAN ELLEN GRUBERT
423229
MARIANA REGINA ROMPKOVSKI
413756
LEONARDO FLEURY DA SILVA
409859
LUIZA ORTIZ DAVID
418141
LUCAS EDSON LINHARES
407951
BRUNO CALDEIRA MONGELÓ
417632
FILLIPE WOLFF SALMÓRIA
412065
GABRIEL JÚNIOR RIBEIRO DE CAMPOS
408922
GIOVANNA SILVA BARBOSA
407641
MATTEUS CESAR MIGLIOLI
406222
HENRIQUE MAATOS DE BAAROS
407451
JORDI RIUS GONZÁLEZ
425612
HORRANA OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA SOUZA
404572
DIOGO WALLACE ROCHA
421320
FELIPE GUZZO FAGUNDES
414275
AMANDA DOS SANTOS TIODOZIO
414522
JOSE PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LIMA
408217
SANTIAGO SEBASTIANI
410034
LEONARDO DE ANDRADE MORATO
412984
YURI ZAMMAR JORGE
407819
EDUARDA STRITTHORST
408847
NATHÁLIA CAMILA DIERINGS DESIDÉRIO
406779
GIOVANNA KSZAN SIERAKOWSKI
416239
NATALIE TOKI KOMORI
427118
GABRIEL SUGUIMOTO BOIGUES
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409917
GUILHERME ANDRETTA SOTTO MAIOR WISTUBA
408410
LAURA BRANDÃO DE PROENÇA
407596
FRANCISCO CENCI COMIN
411800
MATHEUS LANDUCCI
414502
LETÍCIA LEMES GAI
409432
BEATRIZ TOLENTINO KANSON
408773
NATÁLIA DE OLIVEIRA RÊGO FREIRE
404555
LUCAS DE BRITO LIMA
407473
GIULIA MARINA CHIARELLO ROCHA
418108
JULIANA PAULI
418967
LUCAS DANIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
407437
DANIELE DIETRICH MOURA COSTA
411087
RAQUEL RODRIGUES MARTINS
406602
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA DE FREITAS
417055
LETICIA CORSO DE MELO
417739
EDUARDO DE AGUIAR BUERGER
413819
HENRIQUE D'ORAZIO BUCCO
424428
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES FERREIRA NEMETH
409979
ALEXIA DUARTE
407936
YASMIN MANSUR DE MORAES SOUZA
418762
ANA CAROLINA CAVALHEIRO DE ALMEIDA
408538
HELENA MELLO LEPPER
411785
GUILHERME ULOTT CARRIJO
412267
VICTOR HUGO GALBETTI
419086
CAROLINA OZAWA MANÇANO
413287
AMANDA LICHESKI CONTINI
404754
CAROLINE AHRENS
409583
EDUARDA CALIL VICENTE AMPESSAN
422589
EDSON VIEIRA NASCIMENTO
407550
JOÃO VITOR BORDINI
404903
GUSTAVO RHODEN CANETTI
404424
STELLA KARINA MARCHIORO
411394
LOUISE NOBRE AREA LIMA
412180
MARIANA MITIKO ASEKA
414925
GIANNE MACEDO GOEDERT
412468
GABRIEL JORGE HASTREITER
410428
ALESSANDRO LOCKS KAWABATA
409302
ENZO DE PAULI
409596
NIKAIA BOING DE SOUZA
419255
ROBERTA VIEIRA PECOITS
408356
BRENDA SOUZA SILVA
420366
MARIA JULIA SAGGIORATO WERKA
406869
MARIANNA YAMILA GOMES BRASSAROTO
412010
PEDRO HENRIQUE BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
404963
MARIANE ZEREK CAPRARO
415176
DIMAS DO AMARAL CERQUEIRA
414643
DANTON LUIS ALEXANDRE
404764
CAROLINE KUGLER BATISTA DA SILVA
423201
EDUARDO LISE PERIN
423870
BRUNA AJUZ LADEIRA
408253
RAFAEL PRESTES MARGARIDO
409144
BEATRIZ HELOIZE FRACARO
411155
GABRIELA HELOISA PIMPÃO
422191
SARAH DE QUADROS SARAIVA
407753
GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
407916
MARIA VITORIA DELGOBBO PEREIRA
407264
FELIPE VERONESE
405268
MARIA FERNANDA QUEIRÓZ FERREIRA
419210
BRUNO LEITE GOULART
410764
FERNANDA DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA
406578
MILENA BEATRIZ LAZAROTTO
418097
JULIANA BUENO REFUNDINI
417135
MATHEUS BURKOT ALVES DE ARAÚJO
410703
GABRIEL RIBAS FOUANI
418673
BRUNO BISOLO PRESTES
422540
HENRIQUE GRASSI DO LAGO
407837
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS LARA
407406
ANOUAR SACCA COLOGNESI
413985
FERNANDA CRISTINA ARENAS
406154
AMANDA WILCEKI
411138
CLARA VICTORIA PLANINSCHECK
418937
IORRAN NOCETI SILVESTRI
408885
GABRIELA SILVESTRE DELL' AGNELO
407842
GABRIELA CAETANO LOPES MARTINS
409839
ANGELA GUZZO LEMKE
406798
MARIANA FABRINI GOMES
407553
FERNANDA TIEMI TAKEI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Medicina Veterinária - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414725
ALICE ALBERGONI DE ANDRADE
410404
ALINE CHMILOUSKI TARACIUK
406707
ALINE RODRIGUES PIANARO
410659
AMANDA CAMILOTTI SLOMPO
408883
AMANDA GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
406948
AMANDA PRICHLA
428605
ANA HELOISA SCHAFFER
418665
AUGUSTO PAIVA COLLING
407500
BEATRIZ EIMI FURUKITA
421683
BRIANA MONIQUE GOMES
424348
BRUNA CAROLINA GOMES
406859
BRUNO GONÇALVES MAYRHOFER
425712
CAMILA MOROSINI DE LIMA
411660
CAROLINA DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
422716
CAROLINA VIEIRA LOWRY
418032
CÉLINE FERNANDES BERNARD
404319
CLARICE MARIANA CORREIA ROJAS
425391
DIECY GABARDO ADDAD
408368
DIEYCENI FERRADAS MUINOS VICHINESKI
410935
EDUARDA PUIG NICOLELLA
418216
ERICKA JANUARIO DOS SANTOS
406919
FABIANA BAGGIO
405058
FÁBIO MARCELO DUDKIEWICZ
409609
FELIPE DE CAMARGO MAFRA
415595
FERNANDA ASATO
416458
FERNANDA TRIACA SARAIVA
418548
FLÁVIA DANIELLE DA SILVA
430632
FLÁVIA THAYSA VIEIRA FREITAG
424677
GABRIEL CORDEIRO
410427
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MELLO CASTANHO
421425
GABRIELA FOLLADOR SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
407525
GABRIELA MENINE KUBIS
409021
GABRIELA SAIDEL PEREIRA
411837
GABRIELA VOLF ANDRADE ROSA
411986
GABRIELLA BARCELOS
409974
GABRIELLE AYRES RODRIGUES CRUZ
423552
GABRIELLY APARECIDA LOPES DA SILVA
424193
GABRIELLY SIQUEIRA ALVES
423267
GABRYELLE LARISSA CORDEIRO
415582
GIOVANNA LUIZA PAIVA KREPEL
406842
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK
418942
GUILHERME GOMES DOS SANTOS
417468
GUILHERME MATHIAS HARMUCH
410768
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FREIRE
406301
HANNALORY MARIA ZAVASKI DE OLIVEIRA
422677
HELOISA LIPSKI LANDARIM
422471
HENRIQUE ZEM CHEQUIN SPRENGEL
411535
ISABEL DE SIQUEIRA ROTENBERG
423964
ISABELA MELLO MAZEPA
408221
ISABELLA ROTTA
409187
JOHNNY HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
423496
JONAS CASAGRANDE
413161
JULIA DE FATIMA DA LUZ
421699
JULIA DE NORONHA
429857
JULIA KOYAMA RAAD
409764
JÚLIA LAMPA BARBOSA
411206
JULIA MACHADO COSTA
409296
JÚLIA MARIA JUNKES SERENATO
411211
JULIANE APARECIDA PORTELA
415916
JULY ESPINOSA VASCONCELOS SAMALEA
406883
KENZO TAKEHARA LEWANDOWSKI
412501
LARISSA EVELYN DA SILVA
420457
LAURA DE BARBARA PICKLER
414955
LAURA GIESTA BRAGA TRAJANO BORGES
421852
LAURA KAUANNE DUENHA BRITO
415835
LAURA MELISSA DALLAGNOL STAMMER
420652
LAURA SIQUEIRA ARNEIRO
408965
LEONARDO FRANCIO DO VALLE
407922
LETÍCIA CRISTINA MODEL
414293
LETICIA DA COSTA ROCHA
413411
LETICIA DA SILVA CARDOSO
419124
LORENA DE OLIVEIRA
406762
LOUISE FRANCINE SALES DA SILVA
423476
LUCAS MELO DA ROCHA
413833
LUIZA PONIEWAS
406052
MAÉLY PINHEIRO
412211
MARCELA NADOLNY DE OLIVEIRA
421908
MARIA EDUARDA BANDIERA DE SOUZA
424567
MARIA EDUARDA TABALIPA TREVISANI
406516
MARIA EUGÊNIA CRUZ PINTO
426966
MARIA FERNANDA STORRER DA SILVA
415012
MARIANA REGINA ROSA CATOIA
409663
MARIANA RODRIGUES CASTANHO
412290
MARÍLIA MAINARDES BREDA
407683
MARY ALICE WEISS
430561
MATEUS NASCIMENTO VILLELA
414449
MATEUS SOUTHIER MUZZI
413763
MATEUS VINÍCIUS HINZ DE SOUZA
416207
MATHEUS HENRIQUE BERNO
416859
MELISSA VINK
404973
MICHELLE MUTTI DE MORAES CORRÊA
429013
MIRIELI CORDEIRO DA CRUZ
429992
MYLENA GABRIELLA MARTINS DE PAULA
408283
NATALIA HOINACKI SUCLA
413422
NATALIA PERARO NODARI
407059
NATHALIA MARÇALLO PEIXOTO SOUZA
415330
NATHANIELE PENSO GONÇALVES VIANA
407453
NICOLAS MAGNUS GARBIN DA SILVEIRA
417594
NICOLE BUENO KERCHER NOBRE
414092
OLIVIA DO CARMO CONSTANTINO
411031
OTÁVIO LUIZ MARTINEZ
409646
PALOMA EDUARDA PORTELA
404485
PAOLA MELLO BARRETO DOS SANTOS
413513
PATRICIA DAGIOS
406085
PATRÍCIA NATEL DE SOUZA
415975
PIETRA IMBRIZI
424307
PRISCILA BERENDSEN
409496
QUEREN ELISA REIS TRAMONTIM
410803
REBECA GROLLMANN BORG
419171
RENAN GUSTAVO SOMENSI
414682
SILVIA CARRARO DE ASSIS
414241
THAIS PEDROSO OLIVEIRA
415565
THAIS PILZ
421860
VICTOR HENRIQUE MARTINS CARVALHO
406847
VICTÓRIA BEZERRA BUENO
406756
VICTÓRIA CARDOSO ULTRAMARI
404499
VINÍCIUS DA ROCHA LOURES
404871
VITÓRIA DE FREITAS MACHADO DA SILVA
407293
VIVIANE LESKO
414133
WINICIOS GABRIEL MORGAN
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412290
MARÍLIA MAINARDES BREDA
412211
MARCELA NADOLNY DE OLIVEIRA
407500
BEATRIZ EIMI FURUKITA
405058
FÁBIO MARCELO DUDKIEWICZ
426966
MARIA FERNANDA STORRER DA SILVA
407922
LETÍCIA CRISTINA MODEL
404973
MICHELLE MUTTI DE MORAES CORRÊA
422471
HENRIQUE ZEM CHEQUIN SPRENGEL
409021
GABRIELA SAIDEL PEREIRA
424348
BRUNA CAROLINA GOMES
411535
ISABEL DE SIQUEIRA ROTENBERG
425712
CAMILA MOROSINI DE LIMA
406762
LOUISE FRANCINE SALES DA SILVA
423964
ISABELA MELLO MAZEPA
420652
LAURA SIQUEIRA ARNEIRO
407293
VIVIANE LESKO
412501
LARISSA EVELYN DA SILVA
413161
JULIA DE FATIMA DA LUZ
420457
LAURA DE BARBARA PICKLER
409974
GABRIELLE AYRES RODRIGUES CRUZ
419124
LORENA DE OLIVEIRA
415835
LAURA MELISSA DALLAGNOL STAMMER
418665
AUGUSTO PAIVA COLLING
414955
LAURA GIESTA BRAGA TRAJANO BORGES
415975
PIETRA IMBRIZI
408965
LEONARDO FRANCIO DO VALLE
414092
OLIVIA DO CARMO CONSTANTINO
421699
JULIA DE NORONHA
406842
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK
421683
BRIANA MONIQUE GOMES
430632
FLÁVIA THAYSA VIEIRA FREITAG
404319
CLARICE MARIANA CORREIA ROJAS
407683
MARY ALICE WEISS
416859
MELISSA VINK
406919
FABIANA BAGGIO
410659
AMANDA CAMILOTTI SLOMPO
413763
MATEUS VINÍCIUS HINZ DE SOUZA
406883
KENZO TAKEHARA LEWANDOWSKI
407525
GABRIELA MENINE KUBIS
409296
JÚLIA MARIA JUNKES SERENATO
404499
VINÍCIUS DA ROCHA LOURES
406948
AMANDA PRICHLA
424567
MARIA EDUARDA TABALIPA TREVISANI
409764
JÚLIA LAMPA BARBOSA
423267
GABRYELLE LARISSA CORDEIRO
411837
GABRIELA VOLF ANDRADE ROSA
407453
NICOLAS MAGNUS GARBIN DA SILVEIRA
408221
ISABELLA ROTTA
410404
ALINE CHMILOUSKI TARACIUK
418032
CÉLINE FERNANDES BERNARD
411031
OTÁVIO LUIZ MARTINEZ
423552
GABRIELLY APARECIDA LOPES DA SILVA
410768
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FREIRE
415330
NATHANIELE PENSO GONÇALVES VIANA
406085
PATRÍCIA NATEL DE SOUZA
421860
VICTOR HENRIQUE MARTINS CARVALHO
430561
MATEUS NASCIMENTO VILLELA
408883
AMANDA GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
418548
FLÁVIA DANIELLE DA SILVA
413833
LUIZA PONIEWAS
404485
PAOLA MELLO BARRETO DOS SANTOS
414725
ALICE ALBERGONI DE ANDRADE
411660
CAROLINA DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
421908
MARIA EDUARDA BANDIERA DE SOUZA
424307
PRISCILA BERENDSEN
415582
GIOVANNA LUIZA PAIVA KREPEL
422677
HELOISA LIPSKI LANDARIM
429013
MIRIELI CORDEIRO DA CRUZ
404871
VITÓRIA DE FREITAS MACHADO DA SILVA
410803
REBECA GROLLMANN BORG
416207
MATHEUS HENRIQUE BERNO
410935
EDUARDA PUIG NICOLELLA
421852
LAURA KAUANNE DUENHA BRITO
416458
FERNANDA TRIACA SARAIVA
406756
VICTÓRIA CARDOSO ULTRAMARI
409187
JOHNNY HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
414241
THAIS PEDROSO OLIVEIRA
409663
MARIANA RODRIGUES CASTANHO
415916
JULY ESPINOSA VASCONCELOS SAMALEA
411986
GABRIELLA BARCELOS
406707
ALINE RODRIGUES PIANARO
413422
NATALIA PERARO NODARI
409609
FELIPE DE CAMARGO MAFRA
411211
JULIANE APARECIDA PORTELA
415012
MARIANA REGINA ROSA CATOIA
406859
BRUNO GONÇALVES MAYRHOFER
414133
WINICIOS GABRIEL MORGAN
406516
MARIA EUGÊNIA CRUZ PINTO
418942
GUILHERME GOMES DOS SANTOS
406301
HANNALORY MARIA ZAVASKI DE OLIVEIRA
409496
QUEREN ELISA REIS TRAMONTIM
429857
JULIA KOYAMA RAAD
415595
FERNANDA ASATO
423476
LUCAS MELO DA ROCHA
418216
ERICKA JANUARIO DOS SANTOS
408283
NATALIA HOINACKI SUCLA
415565
THAIS PILZ
424193
GABRIELLY SIQUEIRA ALVES
413513
PATRICIA DAGIOS
410427
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MELLO CASTANHO
414682
SILVIA CARRARO DE ASSIS
407059
NATHALIA MARÇALLO PEIXOTO SOUZA
414449
MATEUS SOUTHIER MUZZI
411206
JULIA MACHADO COSTA
424677
GABRIEL CORDEIRO
414293
LETICIA DA COSTA ROCHA
425391
DIECY GABARDO ADDAD
409646
PALOMA EDUARDA PORTELA
419171
RENAN GUSTAVO SOMENSI
428605
ANA HELOISA SCHAFFER
423496
JONAS CASAGRANDE
417468
GUILHERME MATHIAS HARMUCH
408368
DIEYCENI FERRADAS MUINOS VICHINESKI
421425
GABRIELA FOLLADOR SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
406052
MAÉLY PINHEIRO
429992
MYLENA GABRIELLA MARTINS DE PAULA
413411
LETICIA DA SILVA CARDOSO
417594
NICOLE BUENO KERCHER NOBRE
422716
CAROLINA VIEIRA LOWRY
406847
VICTÓRIA BEZERRA BUENO
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
417105
THIAGO BORGUESAN
410366
CAROLINA CENTEMERO
415430
GABRIELA POLIANA SCANDOLARA DOS SANTOS
407251
JOÃO THIAGO BASTOS GOGOLA
410354
MARIANA DA SILVA CANDIDO
406330
RAFAELA CECCOSE DE SOUZA LIMA
414018
SANDY ALVES SEIXAS
430505
JOÃO ITALO TALAMINI
417852
GESSICA FERNANDA DE SOUZA
414741
FELIPE SALDANHA DOS SANTOS
404345
GABRIELE SIMÕES
405063
NATHÁLIA CORDEIRO CORRÊA
417408
CAMILLA KLEMTZ DE SOUZA
422308
RAFAELA CORTES CARDOSO
424521
AMANDA CRISTINA TULIO
424291
DHANDARA FLORÊNCIO MEZZARI
406276
ANA PAULA FLORENCIO
421475
RAFAELA NICOLETTI SANTOS
404633
BIANCA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
406922
BRUNA EDUARDA AZUMA
429961
GABRIELLA VITOR MARTINS
423858
GIOVANNA ANDRAUS CARDENAS
415019
CAMILA LETÍCIA LENZ
416355
LETICIA LEAL GOMES
405347
GABRIELLA BATISTA DE LIMA
414747
LUDIMILA IDA RAMOS
408094
BIANCA APARECIDA FRANÇA
414238
GABRIELLA FARIAS DA MAIA
404465
BIANCA BARBOSA
427186
AMANDA MAYER ROCHA
417103
ALINE PAOLA DA COSTA
422809
ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO ABREU
407050
STEPHANY VICTÓRIA VIER FRANÇA
422557
MICHELLY TAKAYAMA DOS SANTOS
411180
ADRIELE ELOIZE TOMAZ DA SILVA STRAPAÇON
419296
MARLON BERGOSSI CIMA
409798
JEAN MARCEL D'AGOSTIN
428756
MARIA RAFAELLA GALDINO PEREIRA BURAK
407444
CAROLINE WOCH CARVALHO
411685
RAFAELA FLÁVIA SOEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO
412637
MARIÁH ISABELLE BARA
414201
KALIANE DE OLIVEIRA
410241
STHEFANI NAYARA GUILHERME
412598
MURILO GUTIERREZ ROTH
418143
STÉFANI LOPES CAMACHO DA SILVA
406675
NATHALY MACHADO MESSIAS
408259
JÚLIA MARIA BORTOLLI DE MELLO
427613
IZABELLA ALBERGUINI ZILIO
428021
PEDRO HENRIQUE FRANQUE WOTKOSKI
406614
LUCIANA FERNANDES DE ARAUJO
424004
ISABELLE HASS GOMES
411028
RAFAELLA ALEXANDRE PRZYDZIMIVSKI ALVES
413780
EMILY LOUISE LEMES DA SILVA
422793
MARLONN MURAWSKI FERNANDES DIAS
413830
TATIELE DOS SANTOS ZAMBIAZI
421975
TAMIRIS WIRRIV GODOY DOS SANTOS LAURENTINO
405006
FRANCINY CAROLINE CORDEIRO
410755
ANNA BARBARA SARAGOSSA DE TOLEDO
405200
JULIA WIEZBICKI KOSLOSKY
422168
VINICIUS CAVAZZANI MATTOS
408662
LAIZA ZONATTO RIBAS
412102
MARIAH KIMBERLY DINIZ DOS PASSOS
412884
ALANA NAUANI BARROS KINZEL
411762
FATIMA CAMILA DA SILVA VELASQUI
417499
JULIANA MAIER
404314
MICHAELA KOGGEN DE ARAUJO
429845
GUILHERME ANJOS MALLON
424539
GIULIA COELHO BERNARDI
409431
FILIPE STELMACHUK DE SOUZA
424896
BIANKA TAVARES MEIRA
423401
DOMITILA ATAIDE DO NASCIMENTO
418757
ÁGDA LOPES JOLY
409169
GIORGIO DALABONA ALMEIDA
413191
KAMILA PIRES DA ROCHA
408825
LUIZA RODRIGUES FRANCO DA ROCHA
406099
GUSTAVO DA COSTA
412307
THAYS KAROLINE MARGRAF MILANO
418736
GABRIELLE PIMENTEL
414632
KAUANE BILL HAINOSZ
411599
JOYCE CAROLINE AUGUSTO RODRIGUES CARDOSO
407958
GABRIELE FERNANDES DA SILVA
408575
CAMILLA KIMIYE ALEIXO KAMBARA
421400
GUSTAVO LOPES DE LIMA
424236
SARA DE LIMA BARROS
405780
ANA PAULA GUERREIRO HIRT
418898
DENIS WILLIAN DE ARAUIJO
404651
MARIANA GAZAL BACHMANN
407011
GABRIELA BRUDZINSKI CASAGRANDE
409025
CLAUDIANE RODRIGUES SOUZA
419058
MARRICLER HEY SANTOS FRANCO
415457
BRUNA LUCIANA PEREIRA
416656
CAROLINE ZOTTO
405104
GIULIA RAFFAELA BITTENCOURT DISTEFANO
423324
WESLEY SEPANHAKI
411258
EDUARDA VEZZARO
416229
TAINA PEREIRA
413561
KEZIA RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA
410713
GABRIELA CAPRA DOS SANTOS
414570
INGRID LARISSA PERUSSI
425058
BRUNA NUNES PEREIRA
421538
FERNANDA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
423580
ANDRESSA SCHEIBE CORDEIRO
423413
AMANDA ROCHA GNOINSKY
408490
GUSTAVO PADILHA DE ARAUJO
425735
LETICIA KIERAS LOPES
430615
AMANDA CRISTINA MANASSES
423669
LETÍCIA PAVIN
411073
ANA CATARINA CECCON BONIERSKI
417009
NICOLE PEDROZO BOSCARDIN
417993
VITÓRIA NODARI BRIME
425561
EDUARDO HENRIQUE PERIN
421094
YASMIN NOGUEIRA
427100
BRUNA CAROLINA DA SILVA
423527
LUCAS HENRIQUE DIAS
407413
MARIA ELISA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA ELIAS
413379
LETYCIA WITMANN STECKLENN
410744
ANNA CAROLINE MAXIMO
404324
JULIANA FERREIRA PICONE
414058
GIULIANA THAISSA DAL POZZO
412790
TALISSA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Música (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408058
CAIO AMILTON MUNIZ DA SILVA SIQUEIRA
408781
CEZAR AUGUSTO DE JESUS SOUZA
417964
DAYANE VIDAL
420452
ELVIS GARCIA CARVALHO
422930
ENZO GABRIEL ANDRADE VIEIRA
409828
FELIPE INACYO LOPES
428813
GIOVANNA ERZINGER FRANÇA
430304
GRACIELE TREVIZAN RIGO
424466
IVONETE DO ROCIO ALVES PEREIRA
415913
JOÃO PAULO FIAMONCINI BARABACH
424231
JOSSONI VALIATI
405660
JUAN VICTOR FERNANDES DOS REIS SANTOS
429894
JULIO CÉSAR GIRARDI
408592
LAIS MIKRUTE AMARAL
424184
LUAN ROBERTO BATILANI DE SOUZA
415395
MARCO ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
405847
MARINA BARRAK DE CASTRO
405782
MATHEUS BONATO RICARDO
421900
MATHEUS DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
423460
MAYARA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
413019
MIKAELY DA SILVA
415891
MILLENA ROSSI MELCHIORETTO
408223
NALDIMAR AUGUSTO UZENDOVSKI
413250
OSCAR HENRIQUE ANANIAS DE SOUZA
405849
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ROCHA
418562
PAULO RICCARDO TRAVINSKI DE ALMEIDA
425502
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES DE SOUZA FAGUNDES
425466
RAFAEL RIBEIRO
414681
SAYMON PINHEIRO
418840
THALITA LUANA DA SILVA CANDIDO
417345
THOMAS HOFFMANN BARBOSA
410691
WILLIAN CLEITON CANDIDO SILVA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415395
MARCO ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
415891
MILLENA ROSSI MELCHIORETTO
413250
OSCAR HENRIQUE ANANIAS DE SOUZA
405847
MARINA BARRAK DE CASTRO
418562
PAULO RICCARDO TRAVINSKI DE ALMEIDA
415913
JOÃO PAULO FIAMONCINI BARABACH
414681
SAYMON PINHEIRO
417345
THOMAS HOFFMANN BARBOSA
428813
GIOVANNA ERZINGER FRANÇA
420452
ELVIS GARCIA CARVALHO
425502
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES DE SOUZA FAGUNDES
429894
JULIO CÉSAR GIRARDI
405849
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ROCHA
418840
THALITA LUANA DA SILVA CANDIDO
425466
RAFAEL RIBEIRO
409828
FELIPE INACYO LOPES
408781
CEZAR AUGUSTO DE JESUS SOUZA
424231
JOSSONI VALIATI
424184
LUAN ROBERTO BATILANI DE SOUZA
430304
GRACIELE TREVIZAN RIGO
405782
MATHEUS BONATO RICARDO
413019
MIKAELY DA SILVA
421900
MATHEUS DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
408223
NALDIMAR AUGUSTO UZENDOVSKI
410691
WILLIAN CLEITON CANDIDO SILVA
417964
DAYANE VIDAL
422930
ENZO GABRIEL ANDRADE VIEIRA
408058
CAIO AMILTON MUNIZ DA SILVA SIQUEIRA
405660
JUAN VICTOR FERNANDES DOS REIS SANTOS
408592
LAIS MIKRUTE AMARAL
424466
IVONETE DO ROCIO ALVES PEREIRA
423460
MAYARA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Nutrição - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406704
ADRIANA DE LIMA BRAZ
415466
ALANY MARTA BOSCO DA SILVA
407213
ALESSANDRA MOREIRA NONATO
415813
ALINE CHIMENES
425644
ALINE OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS
416620
AMANDA FERREIRA SCHELLES
424314
AMANDA NAKAYAMA ROSTEY
425438
AMANDA ZILLI CARRANO
423147
ANA BEATRIZ PERCIAK VEIGA
405391
ANA CLARA GAPSKI PEREIRA
407093
ANA LETÍCIA CALHEIROS GROMOWSKI
411656
ANA PAULA DO NASCIMENTO
410089
ANDRESSA CAMARGO
404538
ANNA LETÍCIA DA SILVA COSTA
421764
BÁRBARA LUIZA LEMOS DE SOUZA
405342
BEATRIZ DREHER
410537
BERTY RU PING SONG
405844
BIANCA SILVATI BAEZA
407741
BLANDINE FIRSZT
412730
BRUNA ALONSO MARTINS
416744
BRUNA DE SOUZA MOLINARI
412700
CAMILA DINIZ MODESTO
404346
CAMILA STEPHANI DE PAULA PINTO
415684
CARLOS ALBERTO MAURILIO DA SILVA
404887
CAROLINA GUIMARÃES LUPION
422155
CAROLINE DE CASSIA STRAPASSON
405319
CAROLINE FERREIRA GARBELINI
423767
CIRO GONÇALVES LEÃO DE BESSA DE SOUZA
420505
CRISTINA OLIVEIRA BOM
411647
DANIELLE RODRIGUES BRIXNER
418502
DRIELLE REGINA BATISTA
425050
EDUARDA SILVA BRITO
406335
EMANUELLE REGINA ROMUALDO PEREIRA CALDAS
409871
EMELIE WARD CHALLELA
426864
FELIPE SERGIO VOLSKIS
413900
FERNANDA FRANCESCHI BASTAZINI
417257
FRANÇOA ROSA DOS SANTOS
417972
GABRIELA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
404621
GABRIELA FIORENTIN DIAS
407815
GABRIELA KLUG DORNELLES
406952
GABRIELLA DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA
428585
GABRIELLE ABREU NASCIMENTO
414332
GABRIELLE MELO PINHEIRO
405054
GIOVANA MAYARA CARRE MAIA
417023
GIOVANNA MONTENEGRO BERLEZE
421512
GIOVANNA PERUSSULO
428406
GISIELLY ROSA DA SILVA
413569
GIULIA MENDES TEBINKA GONÇALVES
409714
HELENA BRANCO MEISTER
406546
HELOISA HEROLD
416943
HELOISE DALAGRANA
424629
IARA FERNANDA LARA ESTEVAM
415566
INDIANARA JULIA ANZOLIN
411493
INGRID BIANCA INGLES DE MATOS
426920
INGRIDY APARECIDA CORDEIRO SZESZ
413965
ISABELLE CAIRES HACKE
412785
ISABELLE CRISTINA DANIEL
407241
ISABELLE MARIA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
427038
JAQUELINE VAZ DIAS
418490
JENEFFER CARDOSO MACHADO
417427
JESSICA MARIA CAMARGO DE FREITAS
406996
JESSICA ZHEN
409117
JUAN PICHORIM
412171
JULIA DOS SANTOS CUNHA
414533
JULIANA ARAUJO CAMARGO
407412
JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA PERANDRÉ
425487
KEZIA CRISTINA PEREIRA
409528
LARISSA DAL BOSCO
407730
LARISSA FERREIRA NUNES
407623
LAURA CHIOQUETTA
410884
LAURA FURLANETO UTRABO
427822
LAURA HOLTMAN FERREIRA
422632
LAURA LUCCHESI BOZZA
408556
LETICIA BALDAN
420781
LETÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA
418615
LETICIA GANHO MACHADO
414352
LETICIA OELKE PEREIRA
415412
LETÍCIA SURECK
417156
LILIAN THALIA DOS SANTOS SILVA
407608
LUCAS RAGAZZI COSTA
414652
LUIZA DOS REIS CAUS
404965
LUIZA MARIA WILLE CULAU
428711
MARIA CLARA MINOZZI ZURDO
416743
MARIA CLARA ROSA CHAGAS
416225
MARIA LUIZA MOREIRA LOUREIRO
409243
MARIA LUIZA ZAVARIZE BALMANT
407199
MARIA VITHÓRIA CORDEIRO ARRUDA
416140
MARIANA CASTILHO
406712
MARIANA SILVEIRA ALVES
407419
MARIANA SOFIA MORO SIQUEIRA
409753
MATHEUS COSTA UNGER
415685
MAYARA YUKARI SENDESKI YOSHIHARA
410033
MILENA MEIER
421707
NALBERT GAVINHO QUARESMA
415702
NATASHA PADILHA FERREIRA
410145
NICOLE BARRETO PIMENTEL
427561
NICOLLY ALESSANDRA MACAGNAN
404487
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO BORTOLAN ANACLETO
404969
PALOMA ISFER RIBAS PIMENTEL
406398
PAOLA ALVES CLAUDINO
422603
PATRÍCIA BIRSNEK
405380
PAULA HOBI WEISS CUNHA DE CASTILHO
417602
PEDRO HENRIQUE SKROCH
407565
PIETRA CORRÊA MELLO
412113
QUENIE BUENO DE CAMARGO
422015
RAFAELA LIDYANA CAMARGO
424516
ROSIANA MURUZZI POLYCARPO LIED
418397
SARA SÁ DA SILVA
411100
STHEFANI POLIANA DVORAK
409015
TAINÁ CARMINATTI
422318
THAIS DE ALBUQUERQUE KARAM MATTAR
418088
THALINE BORTOLAN DE SOUZA
409353
THIAGO SPRADA GRAD
405654
VANESSA RECALCATTI
414906
VICTÓRIA GABRIELLE DA CRUZ VORONOVICZ
404605
VICTÓRIA ZAMBONI SANCHES
416695
VINICIUS FARIAS KOSSATZ
427070
VIVIANE IGENE SILVÉRIO
411451
YASMIN YAMASHITA
412474
YOHANNA ALEXIA AMORIM
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416620
AMANDA FERREIRA SCHELLES
412474
YOHANNA ALEXIA AMORIM
420781
LETÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA
406996
JESSICA ZHEN
407199
MARIA VITHÓRIA CORDEIRO ARRUDA
404969
PALOMA ISFER RIBAS PIMENTEL
407815
GABRIELA KLUG DORNELLES
412785
ISABELLE CRISTINA DANIEL
404965
LUIZA MARIA WILLE CULAU
405380
PAULA HOBI WEISS CUNHA DE CASTILHO
404621
GABRIELA FIORENTIN DIAS
407419
MARIANA SOFIA MORO SIQUEIRA
404538
ANNA LETÍCIA DA SILVA COSTA
407093
ANA LETÍCIA CALHEIROS GROMOWSKI
412700
CAMILA DINIZ MODESTO
411493
INGRID BIANCA INGLES DE MATOS
407730
LARISSA FERREIRA NUNES
416743
MARIA CLARA ROSA CHAGAS
413569
GIULIA MENDES TEBINKA GONÇALVES
410884
LAURA FURLANETO UTRABO
409714
HELENA BRANCO MEISTER
416695
VINICIUS FARIAS KOSSATZ
412730
BRUNA ALONSO MARTINS
428585
GABRIELLE ABREU NASCIMENTO
411656
ANA PAULA DO NASCIMENTO
406398
PAOLA ALVES CLAUDINO
407741
BLANDINE FIRSZT
415685
MAYARA YUKARI SENDESKI YOSHIHARA
407412
JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA PERANDRÉ
415813
ALINE CHIMENES
405654
VANESSA RECALCATTI
415466
ALANY MARTA BOSCO DA SILVA
417602
PEDRO HENRIQUE SKROCH
409353
THIAGO SPRADA GRAD
410089
ANDRESSA CAMARGO
411451
YASMIN YAMASHITA
425050
EDUARDA SILVA BRITO
421707
NALBERT GAVINHO QUARESMA
405054
GIOVANA MAYARA CARRE MAIA
427822
LAURA HOLTMAN FERREIRA
416140
MARIANA CASTILHO
416744
BRUNA DE SOUZA MOLINARI
425438
AMANDA ZILLI CARRANO
410033
MILENA MEIER
409015
TAINÁ CARMINATTI
422318
THAIS DE ALBUQUERQUE KARAM MATTAR
417023
GIOVANNA MONTENEGRO BERLEZE
422015
RAFAELA LIDYANA CAMARGO
409753
MATHEUS COSTA UNGER
405342
BEATRIZ DREHER
404487
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO BORTOLAN ANACLETO
426864
FELIPE SERGIO VOLSKIS
415684
CARLOS ALBERTO MAURILIO DA SILVA
425644
ALINE OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS
421764
BÁRBARA LUIZA LEMOS DE SOUZA
424314
AMANDA NAKAYAMA ROSTEY
422632
LAURA LUCCHESI BOZZA
410537
BERTY RU PING SONG
428711
MARIA CLARA MINOZZI ZURDO
416225
MARIA LUIZA MOREIRA LOUREIRO
409117
JUAN PICHORIM
413965
ISABELLE CAIRES HACKE
404887
CAROLINA GUIMARÃES LUPION
423147
ANA BEATRIZ PERCIAK VEIGA
427561
NICOLLY ALESSANDRA MACAGNAN
417156
LILIAN THALIA DOS SANTOS SILVA
414352
LETICIA OELKE PEREIRA
420505
CRISTINA OLIVEIRA BOM
422603
PATRÍCIA BIRSNEK
407608
LUCAS RAGAZZI COSTA
406704
ADRIANA DE LIMA BRAZ
418615
LETICIA GANHO MACHADO
421512
GIOVANNA PERUSSULO
415702
NATASHA PADILHA FERREIRA
415566
INDIANARA JULIA ANZOLIN
407565
PIETRA CORRÊA MELLO
418397
SARA SÁ DA SILVA
418490
JENEFFER CARDOSO MACHADO
408556
LETICIA BALDAN
412113
QUENIE BUENO DE CAMARGO
411100
STHEFANI POLIANA DVORAK
416943
HELOISE DALAGRANA
405391
ANA CLARA GAPSKI PEREIRA
414652
LUIZA DOS REIS CAUS
417257
FRANÇOA ROSA DOS SANTOS
405319
CAROLINE FERREIRA GARBELINI
427070
VIVIANE IGENE SILVÉRIO
413900
FERNANDA FRANCESCHI BASTAZINI
414332
GABRIELLE MELO PINHEIRO
406546
HELOISA HEROLD
422155
CAROLINE DE CASSIA STRAPASSON
407623
LAURA CHIOQUETTA
409871
EMELIE WARD CHALLELA
417972
GABRIELA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
414533
JULIANA ARAUJO CAMARGO
418502
DRIELLE REGINA BATISTA
404605
VICTÓRIA ZAMBONI SANCHES
410145
NICOLE BARRETO PIMENTEL
417427
JESSICA MARIA CAMARGO DE FREITAS
427038
JAQUELINE VAZ DIAS
404346
CAMILA STEPHANI DE PAULA PINTO
423767
CIRO GONÇALVES LEÃO DE BESSA DE SOUZA
426920
INGRIDY APARECIDA CORDEIRO SZESZ
406712
MARIANA SILVEIRA ALVES
407241
ISABELLE MARIA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
428406
GISIELLY ROSA DA SILVA
409243
MARIA LUIZA ZAVARIZE BALMANT
424629
IARA FERNANDA LARA ESTEVAM
424516
ROSIANA MURUZZI POLYCARPO LIED
411647
DANIELLE RODRIGUES BRIXNER
414906
VICTÓRIA GABRIELLE DA CRUZ VORONOVICZ
425487
KEZIA CRISTINA PEREIRA
409528
LARISSA DAL BOSCO
418088
THALINE BORTOLAN DE SOUZA
415412
LETÍCIA SURECK
407213
ALESSANDRA MOREIRA NONATO
412171
JULIA DOS SANTOS CUNHA
406335
EMANUELLE REGINA ROMUALDO PEREIRA CALDAS
405844
BIANCA SILVATI BAEZA
406952
GABRIELLA DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410901
ISABELLA BENEDITO POZZA
410399
LUIZ FERNANDO NAGAOKA
422357
MAÍSSA SENNA DOS SANTOS
407511
GABRIELLE DAYNE PIRES
422197
MARIANE DE FATIMA GADOMSKI
404445
ISABELE CAROLINA DO CARMO POHLUA
418862
RAFAEL FERREIRA ALVES
408124
JÚLIA ENAILE CORREA COSTA
408795
FLAVIA APARECIDA DOS REIS
414506
MARIANA ALVES COSTA
411350
RENAN KOPP KUHAS
410074
MATEUS GUGEL DA SILVA
425134
CAYKE MARTINS CANEDO
410950
CÁSSIA FRANCIELLE MONI GONÇALVES
423421
LETÍCIA EMMANUELLY DE SOUZA FELISBINO
409133
LEONARDO ZANETTI VON SCHEIDT
416390
THAIS LESNIOWSKI
414381
THAÍNE MLENEK CORRÊA
421465
EVERTON PINTO RICETTO
408134
LUANA AYUMI HAYASHIDA
427233
ANA LUIZA ALVES MAUL
422462
PATRICIA BORTOLUZZI SOARES
418839
AMANDA MAIORKI TOMAZ DE SOUZA
409698
LETÍCIA MALKO HERDT
412192
WILLIAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
424581
NADESKA DE MICO HAJJAR
404940
RAYANNE SANTOS FERREIRA
417125
MICHELLE DO ROCIO FURQUIM
409463
STEPHANIE BISINELLA REINHOLD
414106
CARLOS EDUARDO DEMITROW
404971
MILENA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA
410520
LETÍCIA LOPES DE FRANÇA
428540
GABRIELA VELLO E SILVA
411076
ADRIANA DE ALMEIDA DOMICIANO
423458
RUBIANA RIBEIRO DO PRADO
407245
MARIANNA SOUZA REVOLTINO
428226
RICARDO BENETTI
408422
CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA ALBERTON
422695
VANESSA SCHOLOCHASKI
423498
JHIULY LEMOS CAMARGO
418276
YURI PICHORIM
420486
IARA XAVIER FRANCA
409143
LAURIENE DA SILVA CAMARGO
413361
NATÁLIA PIMENTEL JANUÁRIO
427760
LUANA TRUBER
430692
ASHILEY SAMANDA NASCIMENTO
418175
GIOVANNA LAIS ROMANO
420550
YASMIN PETELA LESKO
420653
ERIC TAVARES DOS SANTOS
409228
AMANDA FARIA
427110
EDUARDA BEATRIZ GUEDES DA SILVA
429851
MARIA ISABEL FOGGIATTO PADILHA RODRIGUES
404573
LETICIA SOTERAS BRUM
412740
MAYRA KAROLINE DIAS
408586
MAYARA LUCIANA DE OLIVERIA
422638
MARIA LUISA MIRANDA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Odontologia - Integral - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410604
ANA CLARA SEBASTIANY KONDO
422615
ANA LUIZA BRASILEIRO DE LIMA
407100
BEATRIZ MAZUR BIERNASKI
408793
BIANCA THAÍS OLIVEIRA
404447
BRUNA CAROLINA FERREIRA POGOGELSKI
417247
BRUNA CRISTINE DIAS
413897
CAMILY CORDEIRO DE MELLO
416454
CAROLINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
423520
CAROLINE FERNANDA DA CRUZ
410990
CAROLINE YUMI SAKAMOTO
410053
DANILO LUIS SEIDEL
412230
DÉBORA DOTTI CÉ
415682
DÉBORA KIMIE PADILHA OKIDA
418136
DINNYE CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
412803
ELIZANDRA CHRISTINA HERMAN BARBOSA
414852
FERNANDA DEVIDÉ
417593
FERNANDO VINÍCIUS FRANÇA
408019
FRANKLIN ALBERTO ASANZA
428016
GABRIELA NOVELLETTO DE MELO
412768
GEOVANNA MELCHIORETTO DOS SANTOS
423438
GEVAN MEDEIROS DEMARCO
406673
GIHANI EL TASSA
410921
GIOVANA FRECH MULEZINI
420820
GIOVANNA DRAGO PEREIRA MARQUES
404469
GIOVANNA QUINTÃO PASCHOAL PUCINELLI
410302
GIOVANNI TRINDADE PASTRE
420611
GRACIANO ANTONIO SANTI
409929
GUSTAVO BARBOSA CAMARGO
415527
GUSTAVO CECCATTO
404411
ISADORA FRANCIO LUHRS
422547
JESSICA CRISTINE MARCINIACK
427461
JESSICA HELENA VIEIRA GRANATO
407709
JULIA RAHAL DE CAMARGO
407551
JULIA TROIB
404985
JULIANA FELDHAUS GOMES
410370
JULIANA RORBACKER
407257
LAÍS BONATTO ZAWADNIAK
430549
LAURA BORATO BECHTOLD
405407
LORENA DUTRA TONIN
418681
LUCA SUTIL GUAREZI
412228
LUIZ FELIPE JANKOVSKI LEITE
427560
LUIZA ORTH
410942
MANOELA POLICENO DE OLIVEIRA COOPER
405082
MARIA BEATRIZ DE QUEIROZ SILVA
416849
MARIA CLARA CHAVES MONTEIRO DA GAMA
430698
MARIA EDUARDA BERNARDO
427697
MARIA JULIA AMATUZZI KOCHE
423132
MAYRA FANDERUFF
411242
NATHÁLIA VANZELLA FIGUEIREDO
416972
PÂMELLA TIDRE
410350
PAOLA MAUAD NOGUEIRA
420951
RENATO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA NETO
421551
SOPHIA LECHETA SAVIO VENSKE
427782
THAIS MOLETTA MEYER DA FONSECA
407939
THALITA DOS REIS
422418
VALÉRIA AMÁBILIE GAZONI PIRES DOS SANTOS
405254
VICTOR KOOITI OKUMOTO
411987
VITOR GOUVEIA RIBEIRO
420635
VITOR LUIZ BACK TELÓ
404660
VOLMIR FERREIRA WEBER JUNIOR
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
404469
GIOVANNA QUINTÃO PASCHOAL PUCINELLI
410053
DANILO LUIS SEIDEL
427461
JESSICA HELENA VIEIRA GRANATO
407100
BEATRIZ MAZUR BIERNASKI
416849
MARIA CLARA CHAVES MONTEIRO DA GAMA
427560
LUIZA ORTH
410604
ANA CLARA SEBASTIANY KONDO
427782
THAIS MOLETTA MEYER DA FONSECA
420635
VITOR LUIZ BACK TELÓ
411987
VITOR GOUVEIA RIBEIRO
410921
GIOVANA FRECH MULEZINI
405082
MARIA BEATRIZ DE QUEIROZ SILVA
408793
BIANCA THAÍS OLIVEIRA
407939
THALITA DOS REIS
430549
LAURA BORATO BECHTOLD
404985
JULIANA FELDHAUS GOMES
406673
GIHANI EL TASSA
422547
JESSICA CRISTINE MARCINIACK
410990
CAROLINE YUMI SAKAMOTO
411242
NATHÁLIA VANZELLA FIGUEIREDO
407551
JULIA TROIB
428016
GABRIELA NOVELLETTO DE MELO
412803
ELIZANDRA CHRISTINA HERMAN BARBOSA
404447
BRUNA CAROLINA FERREIRA POGOGELSKI
407709
JULIA RAHAL DE CAMARGO
412228
LUIZ FELIPE JANKOVSKI LEITE
417247
BRUNA CRISTINE DIAS
405254
VICTOR KOOITI OKUMOTO
423520
CAROLINE FERNANDA DA CRUZ
405407
LORENA DUTRA TONIN
410350
PAOLA MAUAD NOGUEIRA
415527
GUSTAVO CECCATTO
423132
MAYRA FANDERUFF
409929
GUSTAVO BARBOSA CAMARGO
412768
GEOVANNA MELCHIORETTO DOS SANTOS
404411
ISADORA FRANCIO LUHRS
408019
FRANKLIN ALBERTO ASANZA
410942
MANOELA POLICENO DE OLIVEIRA COOPER
422418
VALÉRIA AMÁBILIE GAZONI PIRES DOS SANTOS
420820
GIOVANNA DRAGO PEREIRA MARQUES
422615
ANA LUIZA BRASILEIRO DE LIMA
407257
LAÍS BONATTO ZAWADNIAK
415682
DÉBORA KIMIE PADILHA OKIDA
420951
RENATO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA NETO
423438
GEVAN MEDEIROS DEMARCO
430698
MARIA EDUARDA BERNARDO
414852
FERNANDA DEVIDÉ
427697
MARIA JULIA AMATUZZI KOCHE
404660
VOLMIR FERREIRA WEBER JUNIOR
418681
LUCA SUTIL GUAREZI
417593
FERNANDO VINÍCIUS FRANÇA
418136
DINNYE CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
412230
DÉBORA DOTTI CÉ
410302
GIOVANNI TRINDADE PASTRE
410370
JULIANA RORBACKER
420611
GRACIANO ANTONIO SANTI
421551
SOPHIA LECHETA SAVIO VENSKE
416972
PÂMELLA TIDRE
413897
CAMILY CORDEIRO DE MELLO
416454
CAROLINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Odontologia - Integral - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418213
ALEXIA GULOTTA SALGADO
409239
AMANDA CRISTINE TIRADO PALU
417745
ANA PAULA FERREIRA DA SILVA
428553
ANA PAULA KLEIN
409048
ANDRÉ FELIPE YOSHITANI BARBOSA
421012
AUGUSTO MORESCO RAMIREZ
412966
BEATRIZ FIORI OLIVEIRA
424408
BRUNA DALCOMUNI DE PAULA
424000
CAMILA STREIT DA COSTA
413744
CAREN CANCELIER DE CARVALHO
412452
CAROLINE BENETTI MASSUCHIN
409419
CECILIA GROCHOWICZ THOME
412336
DANIA MOHAMED HAMUD
423668
EDUARDO BUFFON
408970
EMANUEL SENE COUTINHO
409492
FELIPE MOZART DAL NEGRO
410286
FERNANDA ALVES KARWEL
412920
FERNANDA SELEME ALVES VIEIRA
422833
FERNANDO SANTANA PEREIRA
412755
GABRIEL FRANCISCO SIMIONI SCHIRLO
421809
GABRIELA ORLANDI BUENO DE QUEIROS
423835
GABRIELLA FIDELIS DE CRISTO
410319
GHABRIELA DE ANDRADE SEBASTIÃO
423493
HELENA IRENE FERRARI
408348
IGOR POLONIO BERNARDES
415452
ISABELLA CAROLLINA RIBAS LUDGERO
409318
ISABELLI VELOSO NESCE
408680
JOELLY GÓOS ZANARDINE
425293
JOSE VITOR SANTI
415138
JULIA BONFANTI
427930
JULIA LAGANA FERRACINI
413523
KAROLINE FAVERO
412687
LAURA ROMANINI TAKEMOTO
423453
LAURA VERONICA RODRIGUES DE PONTES
407610
LUANA GABRIELE SILVA MARTINS
407814
LUCAS ALMEIDA DALL'ASTA
422081
LUCAS COLLODEL
409225
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES COSTA
424817
LUIZ FELIPE HOFMANN
417975
LUIZA TELES DE MENEZES
410160
MARCELA SANTANA FIRMINO
407404
MARIA EDUARDA SCARIOT
409427
MARIA JULIA CARNEIRO
414086
MATEUS LUCA POSSEBOM FRANCO
408291
MILENA VARGAS MARQUES
420996
MIRYAM DANIELLI FERRARINI QUÉRIS
404386
NATALIA CUNHA PINHEIRO DE LIMA
421761
NATALIA RIBEIRO CUNHA
414300
NATHAN BARBOZA BUENO
411046
NICHOLAS SZABO YAMASHITA
404293
RAFAEL VIER BORGES DE SOUZA
414648
RIMA MOHSEN YOUSSEF
406297
ROBERTA DA VEIGA
412993
RUBIA PEREIRA RIBEIRO
404418
TAMIRIS SILVA MOREIRA BRAGA
408812
THAIS GRUPP DA ROSA
406944
THALITA DA SILVA PONTES
422567
VANIA CAMARGO
422183
VITORIA LUIZA DINIZ MALGARIZE
423336
VIVIANE BERNARDES DE LIMA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408812
THAIS GRUPP DA ROSA
409225
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES COSTA
421761
NATALIA RIBEIRO CUNHA
407404
MARIA EDUARDA SCARIOT
407610
LUANA GABRIELE SILVA MARTINS
412755
GABRIEL FRANCISCO SIMIONI SCHIRLO
418213
ALEXIA GULOTTA SALGADO
409048
ANDRÉ FELIPE YOSHITANI BARBOSA
404386
NATALIA CUNHA PINHEIRO DE LIMA
407814
LUCAS ALMEIDA DALL'ASTA
423493
HELENA IRENE FERRARI
421012
AUGUSTO MORESCO RAMIREZ
424000
CAMILA STREIT DA COSTA
427930
JULIA LAGANA FERRACINI
409492
FELIPE MOZART DAL NEGRO
409239
AMANDA CRISTINE TIRADO PALU
411046
NICHOLAS SZABO YAMASHITA
420996
MIRYAM DANIELLI FERRARINI QUÉRIS
424408
BRUNA DALCOMUNI DE PAULA
409318
ISABELLI VELOSO NESCE
408970
EMANUEL SENE COUTINHO
417745
ANA PAULA FERREIRA DA SILVA
414300
NATHAN BARBOZA BUENO
428553
ANA PAULA KLEIN
423668
EDUARDO BUFFON
417975
LUIZA TELES DE MENEZES
406297
ROBERTA DA VEIGA
409427
MARIA JULIA CARNEIRO
414648
RIMA MOHSEN YOUSSEF
423336
VIVIANE BERNARDES DE LIMA
413523
KAROLINE FAVERO
422081
LUCAS COLLODEL
408291
MILENA VARGAS MARQUES
425293
JOSE VITOR SANTI
423453
LAURA VERONICA RODRIGUES DE PONTES
412452
CAROLINE BENETTI MASSUCHIN
412336
DANIA MOHAMED HAMUD
422183
VITORIA LUIZA DINIZ MALGARIZE
422567
VANIA CAMARGO
412687
LAURA ROMANINI TAKEMOTO
413744
CAREN CANCELIER DE CARVALHO
404418
TAMIRIS SILVA MOREIRA BRAGA
404293
RAFAEL VIER BORGES DE SOUZA
408348
IGOR POLONIO BERNARDES
406944
THALITA DA SILVA PONTES
408680
JOELLY GÓOS ZANARDINE
410286
FERNANDA ALVES KARWEL
412966
BEATRIZ FIORI OLIVEIRA
412920
FERNANDA SELEME ALVES VIEIRA
412993
RUBIA PEREIRA RIBEIRO
422833
FERNANDO SANTANA PEREIRA
410160
MARCELA SANTANA FIRMINO
410319
GHABRIELA DE ANDRADE SEBASTIÃO
415452
ISABELLA CAROLLINA RIBAS LUDGERO
421809
GABRIELA ORLANDI BUENO DE QUEIROS
409419
CECILIA GROCHOWICZ THOME
423835
GABRIELLA FIDELIS DE CRISTO
424817
LUIZ FELIPE HOFMANN
415138
JULIA BONFANTI
414086
MATEUS LUCA POSSEBOM FRANCO
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406763
POLIANA LARA BRAUN
410633
CAROLINA ARGENTA
406688
RAFAELLA POTRICH OLSEN
409435
JULIA SCHRAMM BRILL
417024
MARIA THALITA RUEDA
408025
ANA CARLA CRAVO MARASCKI
410811
VICTÓRIA NERI MORENO NUNES
409966
JULIANO FELIPE RIGON
407607
NICOLE BEATRIZ GRUMMT DA SILVA
412002
ANA CATARINA OTTO BURZYNSKI
413943
FRANCIELE CLEVER COSTA
410940
HELOISE KWIATKOWSKI
414653
DANIEL HENRIQUE KRUGER
409747
ISADORA MORAIS DE SOUZA
429904
BRUNO SALVATORE CARNEIRO BONACCORSO
406107
ANGELA GABRIELA SILVA PEREIRA
423367
GIOVANNA ROBERTA GUARDIANO RODRIGUES
408337
MARIA EUGÊNIA WEGNER CORDEIRO
411192
ARTHUR SORGATTO DA SILVA
423864
THUANI AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
410967
BÁRBARA NAPOLI MENARIM
412482
ANGELO HENRIQUE CORREIA DE FREITAS CHEDE
409177
GABRIELLI CRISTINE SIMEÃO
405787
MARIA FERNANDA PIMENTA LEAL
410616
MARIA EDUARDA BURATTO ACCO
430093
LETÍCIA DE SOUZA
405650
JESSICA MEYENBERG SETTI
413323
LORENZO DAROIT CAVASSIN
406802
NATALIA CRISTINA BENVENUTTI
421886
ANA CAROLINA COPANSKI GRAHL DE SOUZA
407010
IAGO RICARDO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
411717
HENRIQUE HAWTHORNE PUPO SILVA
408806
BIANCA KELLEN DIAS SOTTILE
424724
ANNA CAROLINA PICCOLI PRADO
415308
DIOVANA DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA
412234
LARA ESSENFELDER
428955
ELLEN OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
424296
LARISSA DE FÁTIMA MENDES
407395
ANA PAULA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
428602
NATIELI KAZUE AIDA
417601
MILENA CRISTINA SKROCH
408961
SUELLEN NINGELSKI
423465
JOÃO RAPHAEL TAVARES NETO
423765
BÁRBARA OGAWA KIKUTI VALERA CARMONA
424681
ELOISA THAIS BASSO
422443
MARIANA MASCARENHAS CAMARGO
413482
LEONARDO VENTURA SALLES
429306
ANA LUÍSA DE VASCONCELLOS MAGNO NÉIA
407174
GABRIELLE GONÇALVES BENVENUTTI PEREIRA
428885
GABRIEL MAROS PINHEIRO
409425
LAURA RIBAS ORTIZ DE SOUZA
417036
ANDRIELE DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
409848
GIORDANO OLIVEIRA ZANDONÁ
414437
RAFAEL PEIXOTO DA COSTA
422634
JULIA DIAS LEONETTI
408624
LARISSA VIEIRA DE ANDRADE
412709
RAFAELA MARTINS DE FARIAS
410449
ISABELA PAES MORAIS
413184
BRUNA LETICIA MARQUES
413357
MARIANA GABRIELLI SARI DOS SANTOS
420979
JULIANA DOS SANTOS DUTRA
427042
EDUARDO BARCELLOS VIEIRA
404536
GABRIELA MARCANTE
423188
RAFAELLA MOTA LOPES
407578
JONAS HERON DE PAULI FLAKSBERG
404786
EVELLYN SCHMIDT VIEIRA
409354
MARCOS FRANÇA SCHEMBERGER
409122
JOÃO MARCO DE P DOMINGUES
407159
CAMILA LUIZA OLIVEIRA CHINHOLI
408491
GABRIELA KEIKO IZUMI
409963
MATEUS MAGALHÃES PINTO
406134
JANINE STAFEN SCHERER
418834
SAMARA JÉSSICA BARBOSA
409418
BEATRIZ MELATO MAIOLI
412736
LARISSA SANTOS GEISER
418231
MANUELLA FERRAZ NETTO
428214
GUILHERME BADAWI URIO MUJAHED
409393
MYLENA CARVALHO
406375
MARIA FERNANDA PIANTKOVSKI
424980
MILENA DO COUTO PEREIRA
410296
JULIANE MOROZ DOS SANTOS
415339
KAMILY PRETKO
420766
AMANDA ALKA
421788
ROSÁLIE VISNECK COSTA
412236
MARIA ISABELLI SILVA PEREIRA
404906
MARIANA SUBTIL DIAS
405394
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CAPISTRANO
424115
LUANA DOS SANTOS FONSECA
405349
MIRELLY CRISTINA FREIRE DA ROSA
405074
ISABELLY DE ALMEIDA GALHARDO
418278
KAMILA VIEBRANTZ
429821
LUCAS IAN THIEL FOLMER
419114
JOÃO VÍTOR FRANCO DE LIMA
408342
SARA MIGUEL
421273
PABLO CLAITON PEREIRA
408934
MARIANA CORRÊA MACIEL
411214
BRUNA BALLUTA DE OLIVEIRA
404339
JÚLIA LAIBIDA CANEZIN
414435
AMANDA TELLES PROENÇA CIPRIANO DIAS
410259
LETICIA ARANTES
430767
KAUANE FAGUNDES PEREIRA
412103
FERNANDA CAROLINE PIRES RAVANELI
423650
JULIARA DE OLIVEIRA
413823
QUEREN FORMAGIO
422057
GABRIELLA COUTINHO DE LIMA
423432
BEATRIZ MARTINS LAMINN
415072
KÉSIA MIRELLA DA SILVA LIMA
406249
SARAH STHEFANE SOUZA MALINOSKI
405362
AMANDA CAROLINE LEDRA
424682
ANA LUZIA ARAÚJO SOARES
404578
LUIS EDUARDO MOREIRA ALVES
417484
BIANCA MORAES TEIXEIRA
419009
GIOVANNA BRUNET
411055
MILENA GABRIELE ROSA CARNEIRO
427062
MATHEUS PASQUALIN LANGE
405335
ÁGATHA LARISSA DE SOUZA CARNEIRO
405846
MURILO DANIEL SVIECH RATIM
411157
BIANCA CRESPIN
429037
LUANA RAMON VELLOSO VIANNA
422588
GABRIEL KENJI WEISS TOMIZAWA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Pedagogia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406909
ALESSANDRA FERREIRA AMANCIO
406287
AMANDA ARAUJO GADOTTI DE OLIVEIRA
422847
AMANDA GABRIELLY CARDOSO
408865
ANA LETÍCIA MARCOLLA GAMBÚS
416896
ANA PAULA BARBOZA BATISTA
411264
ANANDA DA SILVA
415067
ANGELA CRISTINA STRAIOTO
415057
CAMILA FONTES MACHADO
417440
CAMILA MAYARA CERUTI
407054
DANIELLE ARVING SKOVRONSKI
413496
DJENIFFER STEPHANIE GRAUNKI
410812
ESTER GANZER DA CRUZ
414965
FATIMA TOPOROWICZ BRANDALIZE SOARES
421092
FERNANDA RIBEIRO MARTINS
405144
GABRIELA SCOT WINTERS NAVARRO LINS
417912
INGRID BALMANT ALVES
405020
ISABELLA MARIANA BASSAN DE MATTOS
417779
JÉSSICA QUINSLER LEITE
415524
JHENIFFER DOS SANTOS CAMARGO
406056
JOHANNA BARONI OLIVER
424526
JOSIANE FATIMA SETLIK
415910
JULIANA DIAS PIASTUCH
410186
KIMBERLY ARENDT RAMOS
407700
LARISSA LOHAINE PIRES DO AMARAL
405585
LAUENI RAMOS PADILHA
428183
LAURA PIRES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
407089
LAURA SCHATZMANN
412498
LETÍCIA STEDILE MARCONDES
421686
MANOELLE POLETTO INGUSCIO
422960
MARIA VICTÓRIA DE SOUZA
413471
MARIANA DA ROCHA CARVALHO
413003
MARIANA FERNANDES RODRIGUES JUKOWSKY
416077
MARIANA SNEGE
413563
MARIANE CONCEIÇÃO VIEIRA
417902
MICHELE APARECIDA KUBERSKY ALVES DE LIMA
421751
POLYANA BARBARA DA COSTA SIQUEIRA
412869
RAFAELA FERREIRA DIAS
406876
RAQUEL DE ALMEIDA CORRADI PEREIRA
422703
SAHAH CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
417734
SARA MARY KRAUSS ANDRADE
407284
SARAH GUNHA MENDES
428081
STELLE NATALLI DE OLIVEIRA
411399
THAÍS CAROLINE SIQUEIRA BORGES
410489
VANESSA LISBOA SCROCCARO
407234
VITOR PRESTES DAS CHAGAS
423480
VYTORIA VILLALBA SANTA RITTA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407089
LAURA SCHATZMANN
405144
GABRIELA SCOT WINTERS NAVARRO LINS
412869
RAFAELA FERREIRA DIAS
406876
RAQUEL DE ALMEIDA CORRADI PEREIRA
410812
ESTER GANZER DA CRUZ
412498
LETÍCIA STEDILE MARCONDES
407234
VITOR PRESTES DAS CHAGAS
408865
ANA LETÍCIA MARCOLLA GAMBÚS
413471
MARIANA DA ROCHA CARVALHO
405585
LAUENI RAMOS PADILHA
415910
JULIANA DIAS PIASTUCH
423480
VYTORIA VILLALBA SANTA RITTA
428183
LAURA PIRES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
413563
MARIANE CONCEIÇÃO VIEIRA
424526
JOSIANE FATIMA SETLIK
407054
DANIELLE ARVING SKOVRONSKI
421686
MANOELLE POLETTO INGUSCIO
411264
ANANDA DA SILVA
414965
FATIMA TOPOROWICZ BRANDALIZE SOARES
411399
THAÍS CAROLINE SIQUEIRA BORGES
405020
ISABELLA MARIANA BASSAN DE MATTOS
407284
SARAH GUNHA MENDES
428081
STELLE NATALLI DE OLIVEIRA
406909
ALESSANDRA FERREIRA AMANCIO
416896
ANA PAULA BARBOZA BATISTA
422960
MARIA VICTÓRIA DE SOUZA
415067
ANGELA CRISTINA STRAIOTO
421092
FERNANDA RIBEIRO MARTINS
415524
JHENIFFER DOS SANTOS CAMARGO
413496
DJENIFFER STEPHANIE GRAUNKI
422703
SAHAH CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
421751
POLYANA BARBARA DA COSTA SIQUEIRA
417779
JÉSSICA QUINSLER LEITE
406056
JOHANNA BARONI OLIVER
407700
LARISSA LOHAINE PIRES DO AMARAL
417912
INGRID BALMANT ALVES
417734
SARA MARY KRAUSS ANDRADE
410489
VANESSA LISBOA SCROCCARO
410186
KIMBERLY ARENDT RAMOS
415057
CAMILA FONTES MACHADO
413003
MARIANA FERNANDES RODRIGUES JUKOWSKY
417440
CAMILA MAYARA CERUTI
417902
MICHELE APARECIDA KUBERSKY ALVES DE LIMA
422847
AMANDA GABRIELLY CARDOSO
416077
MARIANA SNEGE
406287
AMANDA ARAUJO GADOTTI DE OLIVEIRA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Pedagogia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415559
AISLANE CRISTINA FRAITAS DE OLIVEIRA
405663
ANA CAROLINA DE LIMA RIBEIRO
420608
ANA JULIA DOS SANTOS ROSA
413861
ANA MARIA URBANO
414596
ARIELY STEPHANIE DA SILVA
422385
BRUNA FREITAS DA SILVA
420691
CAROLINE DE CASSIA FERREIRA
416810
FERNANDA CRISTINA DALAZEN FERNANDES
427162
FRANCIELI BERTHE
413962
FRANCYELLE CRISTINA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
408999
GABRIELLI COSTA FANES
416104
GIOVANA CAROLINA MUCHAKI
407715
GISLAINE DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS MACHADO
410040
HADASSA VALESKA DE SOUZA LEMES DE OLIVEIRA
412497
IZABELLA DA COSTA BORBA
425111
JAQUELINE DE FATIMA ARTIGAS
430025
JAQUELINE FERNANDA MARTINS PINHEIRO
422966
JESSICA BORTONCELLO
415425
JESSIKA MARIA SETLIK
414214
JESSIKA WIERZBICKI
409826
JULIANE CAMILLE MORO
416319
JULIANE LEBELEIN MARQUES DA SILVA
414523
KAUANE ANDRADE KIEL
416675
LARISSA APARECIDA MACHADO
409556
LAYS KAMILLA LETERONE DOS SANTOS
406426
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SILVA
417046
MARIANA KMITA SANT'ANA DE SOUZA
422334
MAYARA JULIANA ROCHA DE ALMEIDA
417101
NÁDIA SILVA JARDIM
404953
NATHALIA DE MACEDO VIEIRA
406475
NATHALY KEISSY FAGUNDES MACHADO
422951
PAMELA VITORIA FELIX DA CRUZ
414336
RAIZA DA SILVA BIANCHI
411114
SASCHA CRISTINE PILAR DOS SANTOS
404802
STEPHANIE DRECHSLER MARTINI
429370
SUZANE TIZOTT
422501
THALITA PADILHA MARTINS
418423
THALITA TALLAR TRIAQUIM
421253
THAYNA SANCHES SILVERIO GOMES
414229
VALÉRIA ROCHA XAVES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414229
VALÉRIA ROCHA XAVES
429370
SUZANE TIZOTT
421253
THAYNA SANCHES SILVERIO GOMES
404802
STEPHANIE DRECHSLER MARTINI
416104
GIOVANA CAROLINA MUCHAKI
414336
RAIZA DA SILVA BIANCHI
415425
JESSIKA MARIA SETLIK
417046
MARIANA KMITA SANT'ANA DE SOUZA
417101
NÁDIA SILVA JARDIM
412497
IZABELLA DA COSTA BORBA
422951
PAMELA VITORIA FELIX DA CRUZ
413861
ANA MARIA URBANO
422334
MAYARA JULIANA ROCHA DE ALMEIDA
407715
GISLAINE DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS MACHADO
422966
JESSICA BORTONCELLO
420691
CAROLINE DE CASSIA FERREIRA
406475
NATHALY KEISSY FAGUNDES MACHADO
414523
KAUANE ANDRADE KIEL
404953
NATHALIA DE MACEDO VIEIRA
416810
FERNANDA CRISTINA DALAZEN FERNANDES
427162
FRANCIELI BERTHE
416319
JULIANE LEBELEIN MARQUES DA SILVA
414596
ARIELY STEPHANIE DA SILVA
406426
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SILVA
409826
JULIANE CAMILLE MORO
411114
SASCHA CRISTINE PILAR DOS SANTOS
414214
JESSIKA WIERZBICKI
422501
THALITA PADILHA MARTINS
413962
FRANCYELLE CRISTINA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
405663
ANA CAROLINA DE LIMA RIBEIRO
422385
BRUNA FREITAS DA SILVA
408999
GABRIELLI COSTA FANES
410040
HADASSA VALESKA DE SOUZA LEMES DE OLIVEIRA
430025
JAQUELINE FERNANDA MARTINS PINHEIRO
425111
JAQUELINE DE FATIMA ARTIGAS
416675
LARISSA APARECIDA MACHADO
409556
LAYS KAMILLA LETERONE DOS SANTOS
420608
ANA JULIA DOS SANTOS ROSA
415559
AISLANE CRISTINA FRAITAS DE OLIVEIRA
418423
THALITA TALLAR TRIAQUIM
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Psicologia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405426
AKKEMY KHINUE LAPOLA SUEMITSU
406744
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO REPP
410524
ALINE CRETELLA TEIXEIRA
417447
AMANDA BERTUSO NADER
417442
AMANDA CAROLINA ANDRADE DE PAULA
424898
AMANDA RUPEL
406053
ANA ASSUNÇÃO CASSILHA
408821
ANA CLARA FAVERO
412847
ANA CLAUDIA HENRIQUE MABA
413450
ANA LUIZA PEDRINI MUZEKA
413076
ANDRESSA PALMA DE LIMA
410333
ANNA CAROLINA DA SILVA
406698
ANNELIESE TEM PASS
419053
BEATRIZ BATISTA DE SANTI
427098
BEATRIZ MÜLLER RAUTA
405454
BEATRYZ DA COSTA SCHNEIDER
408088
BELLA KERN TORRES PEREIRA
408866
BRUNA CALGARO MARTINS
408201
BRUNA DOMINGUES OLIVEIRA
411872
BRUNA KOPYTOWSKI TAFURI
412562
BRUNA LEUCZ SCHMIDT
413257
CAMILA STEPHANIE ARSIE
416215
CAMILA STOCK
409539
CARINA PAOLA TREMEA
409442
CAROLINA VIEIRA CABEDA MAIA
411487
CAROLINE FLORES SANTOS
410841
CAROLINE JANZEN
412842
CLARA POSSEBOM PINTO
406774
CRISTIANE MEIMBERG CASAGRANDE
413859
DÉBORA GODOI MACHADO
425279
DESIRREE MARIE LOUISE DOMPSIN
407381
DIENIFER KATRINE CLERICI
408048
EDUARDA DE LIZ THOMAZI
406313
EDUARDA WITOSLAWSKI MACHADO
416242
EDUARDO MARINASCO STOCK
413130
ELLEN GIOVANA ROCHA SANTOS
427125
EMILIANE IANESKO BATTISTELLI
421191
FABIANA MARTINS REZZE
407599
FERNANDA SGANZERLA CHANQUINI
422228
FLORA PAGLIARINI
413686
GABRIELA BUENO COOPER
405427
GABRIELA MUNHOZ BABIUK
423066
GABRIELLE ALVES ZUCARELLI
406487
GABRIELLE HIRAFUJI
406002
GABRIELLE MACIEL PEREIRA
408552
GIOVANNA CAROLINY OLIVEIRA NICOLAU
423921
GIOVANNA DALLA VECCHIA BRECAILO
416185
GIULIA HABINOSKI
422575
GUILHERME AUGUSTO GOMES MANTEIGA
430255
GUILHERME KOCH
412419
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
405240
ISABELA BEATRIZ MIRANDA
412590
ISABELA CAZÉ DE SOUZA
420773
ISABELA REGINATO CESCHIN
411975
ISABELA VITORIA BOIRON SILVERIO
405143
ISABELLA SILVA
408951
ISADORA PERIN SCHIAVO
421722
ISI OTHILLE VILALBA PEREIRA
421846
IVANA RAIÇZA MESQUITA
412698
JENNIPHER SANTOS HUTTENER
405276
JORDANA DUGONSKI
425269
JULIANA BUARQUE DE ARAUJO MORAES
406547
JULIANA CHAOWICHE DA CUNHA AZEVEDO
409516
JULIANA YUMI TAKAHASHI
412710
JULIANO BERALDO DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
404448
KEISSY JAREK DA GAMA
409369
LAÍS CRISTOFOLINI SALGUEIRO
404807
LETÍCIA ANDRADE STAUT NUNES
416208
LETICIA CARMO MARTINS
414552
LETÍCIA ISABELLE CAVALHEIRO
409192
LETICIA LIZ BELLO
427941
LILIAN PEDROSO DE CAMARGO
416402
LOURENE DE MELLO SANTO NICOLA
410275
LUANA SILVA MACHIOSKI
418217
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SIVIERO
407911
LUCAS MATHEUS RIBEIRO BORGES
420489
LUIZZA DE CAVASSIN MILANEZI
406552
MALLU KREDENS
415427
MARIA EDUARDA ALENCAR MIGLIORINI
408770
MARIA EDUARDA BUSSOLINI M LUZ
416684
MARIA EDUARDA CAMPAGNARO
410375
MARIA EDUARDA CAPOVILLA BORGA ROMANO
418858
MARIA EDUARDA ROMERO NOGUEIRA
416826
MARIA EDUARDA ZANANDREA TIVERON VENTURINI
420962
MARIA LUÍSA KOVALHUK
407785
MARIA LUIZA PATZSCH DE MORAES
413294
MARIA VITÓRIA MIRON DULEBA
405940
MARIANA PEREIRA ROITMAN
406131
MARIANA REIS DRAPIER
407439
MARIANA ZANUTTO MADY BARBOSA
420574
MARINA DE ALMEIDA CIBIN
407187
MARINA PRESTES DA ROCHA
411162
MARINA RODRIGUES DE BERNARDI
414582
MARIO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CRUZ
418163
MATHEUS MOROZZ
424846
MIKAELE CHRISTINE LAY
410050
NATALIA FONTANA DZIACHAN
430783
NATALIA RODRIGUES SILVA
422735
NATASHA EVENCIO LOSSMANN
417133
NICHOLAS VINCENT LEE
414225
PAULA NAOMI FUKUDA ALVAREZ
423111
RAFAEL LOPES NOMELINI
406778
RAPHAELA TORRES CAMARGO
427412
REGIANA BAGGIO
422768
RENATA MACHADO PEREIRA BUENO
409691
ROBERTA SZTORC PIRES
417541
ROBERTO WASHINGTON BARBOSA DA SILVA GOMES
413571
SASKIA NATASCHA PAULS
422426
SAYURI FELÍCIO SCHMIDT
411539
SOFIA THEODOROVICZ BADOTTI
405099
STEPHANY FERREIRA LUDGERO DA SILVA
415186
TAYNA FUSARO
406872
THAIS NEVES DE SOUZA
410435
THAYNÁ VITÓRIA ZAZZERA DE MORAES OLIVEIRA
415656
THAYS GUIMARÃES DOS SANTOS
409633
THORY CZACZKES
418256
VICTOR KMIECIK FOLLADOR
416078
VICTORIA BEATRIZ DI VISCONTI CORTEZ
409371
VITORIA BOCHNIA LOPES
411131
VITÓRIA MORELLI SAVENHAGO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414225
PAULA NAOMI FUKUDA ALVAREZ
412710
JULIANO BERALDO DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
409691
ROBERTA SZTORC PIRES
413130
ELLEN GIOVANA ROCHA SANTOS
415186
TAYNA FUSARO
408048
EDUARDA DE LIZ THOMAZI
422426
SAYURI FELÍCIO SCHMIDT
430255
GUILHERME KOCH
422768
RENATA MACHADO PEREIRA BUENO
410050
NATALIA FONTANA DZIACHAN
420574
MARINA DE ALMEIDA CIBIN
407381
DIENIFER KATRINE CLERICI
407599
FERNANDA SGANZERLA CHANQUINI
406131
MARIANA REIS DRAPIER
413571
SASKIA NATASCHA PAULS
423111
RAFAEL LOPES NOMELINI
414582
MARIO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CRUZ
422735
NATASHA EVENCIO LOSSMANN
425279
DESIRREE MARIE LOUISE DOMPSIN
406778
RAPHAELA TORRES CAMARGO
407187
MARINA PRESTES DA ROCHA
407911
LUCAS MATHEUS RIBEIRO BORGES
415427
MARIA EDUARDA ALENCAR MIGLIORINI
418256
VICTOR KMIECIK FOLLADOR
405454
BEATRYZ DA COSTA SCHNEIDER
406698
ANNELIESE TEM PASS
409442
CAROLINA VIEIRA CABEDA MAIA
421722
ISI OTHILLE VILALBA PEREIRA
420773
ISABELA REGINATO CESCHIN
427125
EMILIANE IANESKO BATTISTELLI
411975
ISABELA VITORIA BOIRON SILVERIO
409369
LAÍS CRISTOFOLINI SALGUEIRO
411872
BRUNA KOPYTOWSKI TAFURI
415656
THAYS GUIMARÃES DOS SANTOS
404807
LETÍCIA ANDRADE STAUT NUNES
412842
CLARA POSSEBOM PINTO
409539
CARINA PAOLA TREMEA
413076
ANDRESSA PALMA DE LIMA
406002
GABRIELLE MACIEL PEREIRA
408201
BRUNA DOMINGUES OLIVEIRA
406774
CRISTIANE MEIMBERG CASAGRANDE
406053
ANA ASSUNÇÃO CASSILHA
409516
JULIANA YUMI TAKAHASHI
418163
MATHEUS MOROZZ
408088
BELLA KERN TORRES PEREIRA
410841
CAROLINE JANZEN
410375
MARIA EDUARDA CAPOVILLA BORGA ROMANO
411131
VITÓRIA MORELLI SAVENHAGO
406547
JULIANA CHAOWICHE DA CUNHA AZEVEDO
406872
THAIS NEVES DE SOUZA
412590
ISABELA CAZÉ DE SOUZA
409192
LETICIA LIZ BELLO
416215
CAMILA STOCK
406552
MALLU KREDENS
417541
ROBERTO WASHINGTON BARBOSA DA SILVA GOMES
405099
STEPHANY FERREIRA LUDGERO DA SILVA
406744
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO REPP
417133
NICHOLAS VINCENT LEE
420489
LUIZZA DE CAVASSIN MILANEZI
424898
AMANDA RUPEL
407785
MARIA LUIZA PATZSCH DE MORAES
422575
GUILHERME AUGUSTO GOMES MANTEIGA
427098
BEATRIZ MÜLLER RAUTA
424846
MIKAELE CHRISTINE LAY
412698
JENNIPHER SANTOS HUTTENER
418217
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SIVIERO
416185
GIULIA HABINOSKI
408866
BRUNA CALGARO MARTINS
405427
GABRIELA MUNHOZ BABIUK
407439
MARIANA ZANUTTO MADY BARBOSA
405940
MARIANA PEREIRA ROITMAN
405426
AKKEMY KHINUE LAPOLA SUEMITSU
430783
NATALIA RODRIGUES SILVA
408821
ANA CLARA FAVERO
410524
ALINE CRETELLA TEIXEIRA
410333
ANNA CAROLINA DA SILVA
416242
EDUARDO MARINASCO STOCK
416208
LETICIA CARMO MARTINS
416684
MARIA EDUARDA CAMPAGNARO
422228
FLORA PAGLIARINI
410435
THAYNÁ VITÓRIA ZAZZERA DE MORAES OLIVEIRA
416826
MARIA EDUARDA ZANANDREA TIVERON VENTURINI
406487
GABRIELLE HIRAFUJI
412419
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
414552
LETÍCIA ISABELLE CAVALHEIRO
412562
BRUNA LEUCZ SCHMIDT
425269
JULIANA BUARQUE DE ARAUJO MORAES
413450
ANA LUIZA PEDRINI MUZEKA
416078
VICTORIA BEATRIZ DI VISCONTI CORTEZ
405240
ISABELA BEATRIZ MIRANDA
405276
JORDANA DUGONSKI
420962
MARIA LUÍSA KOVALHUK
413686
GABRIELA BUENO COOPER
418858
MARIA EDUARDA ROMERO NOGUEIRA
423921
GIOVANNA DALLA VECCHIA BRECAILO
408951
ISADORA PERIN SCHIAVO
423066
GABRIELLE ALVES ZUCARELLI
421846
IVANA RAIÇZA MESQUITA
411539
SOFIA THEODOROVICZ BADOTTI
413294
MARIA VITÓRIA MIRON DULEBA
405143
ISABELLA SILVA
404448
KEISSY JAREK DA GAMA
409633
THORY CZACZKES
427941
LILIAN PEDROSO DE CAMARGO
419053
BEATRIZ BATISTA DE SANTI
413859
DÉBORA GODOI MACHADO
421191
FABIANA MARTINS REZZE
416402
LOURENE DE MELLO SANTO NICOLA
427412
REGIANA BAGGIO
408770
MARIA EDUARDA BUSSOLINI M LUZ
412847
ANA CLAUDIA HENRIQUE MABA
411162
MARINA RODRIGUES DE BERNARDI
417442
AMANDA CAROLINA ANDRADE DE PAULA
409371
VITORIA BOCHNIA LOPES
417447
AMANDA BERTUSO NADER
406313
EDUARDA WITOSLAWSKI MACHADO
411487
CAROLINE FLORES SANTOS
410275
LUANA SILVA MACHIOSKI
408552
GIOVANNA CAROLINY OLIVEIRA NICOLAU
413257
CAMILA STEPHANIE ARSIE
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Psicologia - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406962
ANA BEATRIZ BORNIA RAMONDINI
424146
ANA VITORIA MELLO E SILVA
406527
ANTONIA MURICY LEÃO
408533
ARIADNE HENRIQUES REZINI
429679
BÁRBARA GABRIELI HONÓRIO DA SILVA
426903
BIANCA PETERS BARROSO
405127
BRUNA JULIANA FERRAZ DA COSTA
415217
CAMILA MARINA NERY PELLIZZER
406102
CARMEN GABRIELA ESPEJO DA SILVA
429990
CAROLINA DE SILLOS DE ANDRADE
417391
CAROLINA DUMKE CASCAES
405070
CAROLINA SALDANHA SALVINO
413151
CYNDHARA GALDINO DE SOUZA LIMA
417659
DANIELLY VIANA NOVACK
429447
DEBORAH CRISTINA MOTA
407107
EMANUELLE DE LIMA SCHERBAI
428206
FABIANA GOMES GUARESCHI
408629
FELIPE GABRIEL PEIXOTO
408709
GABRIEL ERNANDES MEDEIROS DA CRUZ
404727
GABRIELA CORBANI RIBEIRO
415576
GABRIELA SCHUSTER AYMORÉ
404440
GIANN PIETRO RUGERY CARDOSO
404949
GIOVANNA CATHERYNE DE SOUZA PINTO
421817
GIULIA MAYANNE DA ROCHA SALDANHA
424715
GIULIANA SOUZA SCHNEIDER
421621
HELOISA CARVALHO ALVES
405307
HELOÍSA CORDEIRO BASTOS
422261
ISADORA ZIBETTI SCHNEIDER
420736
JULIA HAAG DE OLIVEIRA
423059
JULIA MARCHESI ZEFERINO
411133
JULIANA SCABURI COSTA BARROS
409322
JULIANE MACEDO DA SILVA
405411
KETHLEEN OHANA POT
415726
LETHÍCIA DE FREITAS MARTINS
415456
LETÍCIA CRISTINA POLAKOWSKI
412218
LETICIA MOCHI BRANDAO
422937
MANDIALA DE ALCANTARA
424347
MARIA ALICE DALA LANA ZIMMERMANN
411789
MARIA CECILIA MIRANDA
410437
MARIA EDUARDA FAND MURARO
425698
MARIA EMÍLIA SANTOS COSTA
411525
MARIA LUIZA CORREA BRAGA DE MATTOS
406953
MARIANA GÓES TURCHENSKI
430788
MARIANA LEMOS TORRES
415743
MARIANA SENKIU NUNES
412092
MARIANY FERNANDA RIBEIRO ZANCHETTA
421185
MATEUS BERBEKA CLETO
425044
MATHEUS ZIMMERMANN MODESTO
421775
MAYARA KELLY DA COSTA
417209
MAYTE RAFAELA RODRIGUES
411382
NATHALIA MARQUES MUDRY
427132
NATHALIA ROSNIESKI HOLLEBEN
417259
NICOLAS ARAUJO KASKANTZIS
406117
NICOLE STABEN ALVES
407759
NICOLI DE MELO DOS SANTOS
413120
PATRÍCIA MILENA DIAS GOMES DE MELO
422777
RAFAELLE RODRIGUES DE LIMA
427258
RAYSSA VICTÓRIA BATISTA CALDAS
426888
RENATA DIAS DA SILVA
424500
VICTORIA ITO BAPTISTA DA CRUZ
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
417209
MAYTE RAFAELA RODRIGUES
405070
CAROLINA SALDANHA SALVINO
410437
MARIA EDUARDA FAND MURARO
417259
NICOLAS ARAUJO KASKANTZIS
424500
VICTORIA ITO BAPTISTA DA CRUZ
427258
RAYSSA VICTÓRIA BATISTA CALDAS
422261
ISADORA ZIBETTI SCHNEIDER
404440
GIANN PIETRO RUGERY CARDOSO
405127
BRUNA JULIANA FERRAZ DA COSTA
429679
BÁRBARA GABRIELI HONÓRIO DA SILVA
408709
GABRIEL ERNANDES MEDEIROS DA CRUZ
424347
MARIA ALICE DALA LANA ZIMMERMANN
424715
GIULIANA SOUZA SCHNEIDER
404727
GABRIELA CORBANI RIBEIRO
427132
NATHALIA ROSNIESKI HOLLEBEN
415726
LETHÍCIA DE FREITAS MARTINS
425044
MATHEUS ZIMMERMANN MODESTO
430788
MARIANA LEMOS TORRES
413151
CYNDHARA GALDINO DE SOUZA LIMA
422777
RAFAELLE RODRIGUES DE LIMA
421185
MATEUS BERBEKA CLETO
423059
JULIA MARCHESI ZEFERINO
422937
MANDIALA DE ALCANTARA
406962
ANA BEATRIZ BORNIA RAMONDINI
411133
JULIANA SCABURI COSTA BARROS
411382
NATHALIA MARQUES MUDRY
429447
DEBORAH CRISTINA MOTA
406953
MARIANA GÓES TURCHENSKI
415576
GABRIELA SCHUSTER AYMORÉ
415217
CAMILA MARINA NERY PELLIZZER
405307
HELOÍSA CORDEIRO BASTOS
428206
FABIANA GOMES GUARESCHI
408629
FELIPE GABRIEL PEIXOTO
421817
GIULIA MAYANNE DA ROCHA SALDANHA
406117
NICOLE STABEN ALVES
406527
ANTONIA MURICY LEÃO
408533
ARIADNE HENRIQUES REZINI
420736
JULIA HAAG DE OLIVEIRA
412092
MARIANY FERNANDA RIBEIRO ZANCHETTA
429990
CAROLINA DE SILLOS DE ANDRADE
411525
MARIA LUIZA CORREA BRAGA DE MATTOS
415743
MARIANA SENKIU NUNES
415456
LETÍCIA CRISTINA POLAKOWSKI
413120
PATRÍCIA MILENA DIAS GOMES DE MELO
426888
RENATA DIAS DA SILVA
424146
ANA VITORIA MELLO E SILVA
417659
DANIELLY VIANA NOVACK
409322
JULIANE MACEDO DA SILVA
412218
LETICIA MOCHI BRANDAO
421775
MAYARA KELLY DA COSTA
404949
GIOVANNA CATHERYNE DE SOUZA PINTO
406102
CARMEN GABRIELA ESPEJO DA SILVA
411789
MARIA CECILIA MIRANDA
407759
NICOLI DE MELO DOS SANTOS
426903
BIANCA PETERS BARROSO
407107
EMANUELLE DE LIMA SCHERBAI
425698
MARIA EMÍLIA SANTOS COSTA
421621
HELOISA CARVALHO ALVES
405411
KETHLEEN OHANA POT
417391
CAROLINA DUMKE CASCAES
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415880
MANUELA DE ALBUQUERQUE CORDI CARDOSO ALVES
412375
MARIA JULIA SILVA GARCIA
408896
REBECA RINALDI FAVATO
407148
THAYNARA KOTI DA SILVA
427578
LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO KOLESKY
407118
MARIANA NUNES DE JESUS NASCIMENTO
417313
CLARA DE MELO CAFFARO
413882
JOAO RENATO LEONE BONALDI
407315
LAURA SILVA GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA
417535
NICOLE LUCIA VOSGERAU BONETTI
409279
MARCELLA EDUARDA PADILHA
421326
GABRIELA PANKRASTS
405966
GIULIA MARTINEZ MARTINS
412141
LUANA ZUIN SILVA
415732
MARIA EDUARDA FERRARI CARVALHO CORDEIRO
408440
ALMIR WELLINTON DE SOUZA
416113
FLÁVIA DAL NEGRO
414738
LETÍCIA DEVIDÉ
411502
MARIANA CARMONA MARTINS
406012
JOÃO PEDRO SCOTINE
413737
CAROLINA DE JULI
407156
RAFAELLA KAROLINNE SPRENGEL DE ALENCAR
407685
THALES BARCALA DUTRA
411996
ADRIELLE LEON DE AGUERO ALVES
430580
JESSICA GELINSKI NEIVA
409792
ANANDA ETERNA DE SANTANA YAMAMOTO
409421
SIDNEI ALVES TABORDA JUNIOR
416170
ISABELA DAMBROSKI
405233
JULIA GABRIELA CAVILHA RISTOW
415365
NATALY MIRANDA DE LIMA
415895
CAROLINA LAIS DE SOUZA
413938
MARIA CAROLINA FALCE KLAESIUS
407390
LETÍCIA CLERICI
421200
LAYS JULIANA BITTENCOURT FARIA
405478
TIFFANY BEATRIZ DE SOUZA SILVA
416130
FERNANDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA
404475
CÉSAR SOUZA COSTA
408506
EDUARDA MARTINS DOMACOSKI
423947
IGOR PACIEVITCH MARMACHUK
410586
ISABELA DA SILVA SANTOS
423761
GABRIELA SOUZA DA COSTA
415962
JÉSSICA ZIMMERMANN
424238
EMANUELE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
414598
ARIELE LACOURT
425190
NATALIA SEVERO
412886
ADRIELE CAROLINE SOARES EURICH
406042
MANOELA MURADAS ZANONI
412545
AMANDA MORAES DOS SANTOS
407438
JESSICA TAINÁ SANTINATI
420930
GLICÍNIA ELIZA SETENARESKI PIASECKI
410290
MATHEUS LANG DA SILVA
404308
FABRINI GOMES DOLENGA
422901
LAURA MARRIE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
424979
BRUNA LORRAYNE ALMEIDA CANDIDO
411312
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO
421839
KAUANA MARIA DOS SANTOS
408596
BRUNO LEVIS ANDRADE
413895
ANA CLARA BAUER OHPIS
415651
LUANA CERDEIRA BARONI
416282
MARIANA TRIÑANES DE ALMEIDA
404541
NATHYELE YORRANE TEOFILO FARIA
412715
ANA CAROLINA MENDES
415646
LETICIA SCHLICHTING
413180
JORDANA LOURENÇO TAVARES RIBEIRO
406108
ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS CARMONA
424329
IBRAHIM MOHAMAD HEJAZI HOJEIJ
413232
MARIA VITORIA DA SILVA OSORIO DA FONSECA
416125
ELISA CESTARI TORRES
407847
LETICIA MARTINS KOCH
413282
AYNARA CRISTIANA DA SILVA
412337
CUSTODIA FERRARI VIESBA SANTOS
413006
RAÍSSA SCHEIDT DO VALLE
412566
CRISTIANE PEDROSO RIBAS
418588
MELLANY NUNES SILVA DE SOUZA
405108
BRUNA ROZWOD
411032
GIOVANNA KOCH
410971
FRANCIELLE GONÇALVES BORBA PINTO
416931
AMANDA LOUISE FRAGA DIAS
421665
MILENE EMANUELE MYSCZAK
424221
MARIA OLGA RIBEIRO FERNANDES
418161
JULIA ARTIOLLI DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO
410485
GABRIELLA MARIA DO AMARAL SIMONA
405674
CAIO WESTPHAL
411630
MAYARA DAYANE DA SILVA
422145
DAYANE CRISTINA VIEIRA TONON
414461
ANIELLE DA CRUZ SOUZA
418086
NATHALIE CRISTINE FERREIRA DA SILVA
411431
TALITA DE MIRANDA DA VEIGA
409399
LARISSA DA CUNHA LITCHA
409736
JULIANA SILVEIRA SANTOS
410219
JAMILE DIAS DE SOUZA
421872
DANIELA TREVISAN RAURICH
408684
ANA CAROLINA VOSS
423491
JAMES GIMENES VIRGILINO
404403
CAROLINA DE ANDRADE LEAL
417901
MARTHA CUBAS MACHADO
427134
LUANNA DA SILVA PINHEIRO
415832
RAFIZA SCHEFFLER SANTANA
414560
VICTOR HUGO RODRIGUES DE FRANÇA
414132
YANN GABRIEL CERQUEIRA RODRIGUES
427239
MATHEUS DE JESUS SUSI
416687
ANNELISE TROTTA TELLES VERCHAI HASSELMANN
423398
MARIA LUIZA ALVES CAVALCANTE
404972
MELISSA MAYER DOS SANTOS
421486
DANIELLE PADILHA REYNAUD
420475
MATEUS BARBISAN KÖHLER
420589
GABRIELLE CAVALARI ALVES DA SILVA
418080
MAIARA POLIDARIO CASTRO
420439
FLÁVIA BRAGA REITMEYER
409640
NATALIA SCORISSA DOS SANTOS
411209
CIBELE CRISTINE GOLO DOS SANTOS
427001
ARIADNE TANCK STOPINSKI
429102
JANAINA GLAUCIA LEITE NUNES
414846
JACQUELINE MORAIS DOS SANTOS
413794
SAMMY CAMILE DA SILVA RICARDO
408844
POLLIANA RAFAELLE SEXTOS
409506
THATIANE YUMI NAITO BORGES
411823
SABRINA HELENA DE ANDRADE
410976
ALEXANDRE JOSÉ CHIODI
418355
ANA PAULA TEIXEIRA
413485
MARIA EDUARDA CASAGRANDE FRAGOSO
410886
GABRIELLA GIOVANA DE PAULA
414990
STEFANY GABRIELE DA SILVA
421279
NICOLE CARVALHO LENZ
409290
ARIELLE MADRUGA
429493
VICTOR AUGUSTO SCHELLIN
422159
GABRIELLE SAMPAIO
411613
GABRIELE MATOSO
421085
RAQUEL ARAMISA FUCHS CORTES DE CARVALHO
425106
RENATA BISCOROVAINE CORREA
411026
BRENDA LINS CARVALHO
422320
MEIRIONE SARAIVA FRANCO NOGUEIRA
420993
IGOR HENRIQUE PELLENZ MAZUR
422225
ANA PAULA DA SILVA
407209
MICHELI NEGRELLI
425125
ANA ISABELI FERNANDES
424215
DAYANE SCORUPA
416460
PIERRE DAMAS BRITTO SPRENGER
404639
DAIANE CRISTINA BONFIM
409598
BRUNA APARECIDA MOREIRA
410915
ANNA VITÓRIA DA CRUZ
422925
THAÍS CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
410471
ISABELLE LOUISE DOS SANTOS LOCATELLI
420571
ARTHUR PEREZ NUNES
423048
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
409219
RACHEL LONDON FONTOURA
425709
LETÍCIA GABRIELLE LOPES
420455
MARIA CECÍLIA SANTOS FONTANA LYRA
407750
THAINARA ROSCAMP KAMINSKI PEREIRA
409270
STEFANY MARIA BAUMGARTNER
418406
HUGO MOREIRA SANTOS
417772
ROBERTA GEOVANA DO ESPIRITO SANTO
418685
ALEXIA DA CRUZ
414796
MAYARA ANTONELLA FARIÑA BARBOSA
415328
LARYSSA DO ROSÁRIO LABES
421206
LEONARDO NAZARIO SABBAG
414145
GABRIELLI KETLYN RAMOS ANDREANI
422274
EDUARDA CAMARGO BARBOSA
418254
BEATRIZ CAROLINE BRANDAO RIVER A
421478
UAYRA FERNANDA LIMA
423675
PAMELA OLIVEIRA JARNO
429710
SARAH MOREIRA LOPES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Psicologia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409606
AGATHA DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES
421726
ALEXANDRE DE MELO NUNES
427856
ALEXSSANDRA OLIVEIRA BARROS
411638
ALINE ALVES DE CAMPOS
420911
ALINE DE FÁTIMA MACHADO
414007
ALINE FLÁVIA PETITA
411063
AMANDA BREMM SOARES
416796
AMANDA DOS SANTOS GONSALES
404385
ANA JULIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
417834
ANA MARIA SWITALSKI
421926
ANA PAULA LUNARDI
416423
ARHUR CERQUEIRA DE PAIVA CARVALHO
411082
ARIANY ELISE MOCELIN DANIEL
417193
BARBARA PINHEIRO
414803
BEATRIZ PRADO BRAZ STAUT
407063
BIANCA DA ROCHA GRACIANO
420963
BRISE WURSTHORN
406710
BRUNA DANIELE DE CAMPOS MACHADO
424678
BRUNA EUGÊNIA DOS SANTOS
408131
BRUNA MOMESSO GONÇALVES
414078
BRUNO NICOLAS GUERREIRO ALVES
404988
BRUNO ZANETTI LINS
413630
CAIO SCHEMES DA SILVA CAVALHEIRO
406078
CAMILA CRISTINA DE SOUZA MORAES
410785
CAROLINA CORDEIRO SILVA
414068
CAROLINE KURTZ KOLISKI
417888
CAROLINE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
405369
CATARINA ROMANOVSKI VAZQUEZ
415690
CECILIA RIBEIRO JACOB PEREIRA
418919
CLAUDIA DELA JUSTINA
430195
CLAUDIO SAMPAIO DA CRUZ
412196
DRIELY BASTOS GONÇALVES
414500
EDUARDO GRASSI OLENDZKI
408078
ELDA REGINA MACHADO PEDROSO
417272
EMILLY LOHAINE DIAS MANTOAN
406607
FELIPE XAVIER DE FRANÇA
427212
FERNANDA CARVALHO DUARTE
410735
FERNANDA CHELUSNIAK BECKER
430489
FRANCIELI DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA DOS SANTOS
425544
GABRIEL KRONIKOSKI BORGES
407193
GABRIEL PIMAZONI CORTES
419318
GABRIELA CHELLI
410064
GABRIELA CHIQUITO GAWLETA
418117
GABRIELA GAMBETA
422586
GABRIELA SGANZERLA
411406
GABRIELE ASCHWANDEN
429317
GABRIELE PRESTES HALABURA
411879
GABRIELLE CRISTINE FRANÇA
415315
GABRIELLY BARÃO ARAUJO
413358
GABRIELY BATISTA CARVALHO
418092
GILBERTO REGINALDO DE FREITAS JUNIOR
408304
GIOVANNA DIAS DE ABREU
414422
GISELE DE OLIVEIRA
408105
GIULIA RELL DE COSMO MARTINS
417322
GUILHERME AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
417463
HILARY ALINE FURTADO
408178
ILANA SZUCHMAN PUSTILNICK
420398
ISABELA CRISTINA MAURÍCIO
423123
ISABELLE MAFESSONI
417416
JAMILE BREY VIEIRA
412961
JESSICA REGINA FERRER
418812
JHEINY THALIA MOURA
428878
JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA MOREIRA
420558
JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS CRESTO
409149
JOAO VICTOR MOREIRA LUCAS
414224
JULI KETLIN DE AVILA VIEIRA
418883
JULIANA ALMEIDA DE SOUSA
422163
JULIANO LOPES LASKOSKI
411075
KALYANA CASSIA DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO
422640
KAREN JARDIM LAUBE DE OLIVEIRA
416648
KARIN PRISCILA LENZ
412383
KARINE MISSAU DA FONSECA
413327
KETLIN ALVES DA CRUZ
416940
KETLYN BATISTA
410077
LARISSA DA SILVA KIEL
411270
LARISSA DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
410933
LARISSA PEREIRA MILANI
423945
LAYLA ORJANNA PEREIRA DE DEUS
421894
LEONARDO RAMOS DUARTE
409297
LETÍCIA SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS
407980
LETÍCIA ZANATTA BONACCORSI
405559
LORHANY OLIVEIRA
421307
LUANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
423473
LUANA GOMES GONÇALVES
414315
LUCA SCHEIDT DE OLIVEIRA
408071
LUCAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
429309
LUIS EDUARDO ROCHA KLAPEUCH
421757
LUIZA GOBI CUMAN
411560
LUIZA GUERRA PACHECO
405732
MARCELO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
418021
MARIA EDUARDA PAVIN
410869
MARIA KAROLINE CUNHA
408165
MARIANA TAMMY BAZIEVICZ SUGISAWA
422230
MARIANE APARECIDA PORTELA
414779
MARIANNE HELOISE MENEZES AGGIO
406208
MARINA DE LIMA RODRIGUES
425161
MATHEUS GORONE DE ABREU
424771
MIKAELA MONITCHELLY DOS SANTOS
422413
MILENA ZATTONI PEREIRA
415304
MIRIAN MARTINS DA SILVA
412931
NATHALIA STEPHANY SILVA FEIJÓ
416637
NICOLE RENATA NUNES
408639
PEDRO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA FLORES DA SILVA
424690
PEDRO GAUDENCIO CARVALHO
416670
RAFAEL ARROYO FERNANDES
415533
RAFAELA DE LIZ JUNKES
423299
RAFAELLE BECKER
417276
RAFAELLE ZIANI CARVALHO
414235
REBECA ZGODA BORGES
428871
RENATA CRISTINA JERONIMO FONTES
404711
RENNAN PHILIPPE SILVA ROZALINSKI
408600
ROSALBA DE MOURA
416854
SANDRO GUEDES GONÇALVES DA SILVA
418612
SARA BARBOSA MACHADO
430156
SHARMILA LUMA NERIS RIPOLI
418918
THAIS SANTOS AMARO FERREIRA
409201
THAYNÁ CRISTINA DA SILVA
407307
THAYSSA NUNES LABIGALINI
413824
VINICIUS CONRADO FARIAS
430427
VIVIAN MATTOS MACHADO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
420558
JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS CRESTO
410064
GABRIELA CHIQUITO GAWLETA
416854
SANDRO GUEDES GONÇALVES DA SILVA
407980
LETÍCIA ZANATTA BONACCORSI
408105
GIULIA RELL DE COSMO MARTINS
411560
LUIZA GUERRA PACHECO
415304
MIRIAN MARTINS DA SILVA
429317
GABRIELE PRESTES HALABURA
423299
RAFAELLE BECKER
413824
VINICIUS CONRADO FARIAS
406607
FELIPE XAVIER DE FRANÇA
414500
EDUARDO GRASSI OLENDZKI
407307
THAYSSA NUNES LABIGALINI
430195
CLAUDIO SAMPAIO DA CRUZ
405369
CATARINA ROMANOVSKI VAZQUEZ
427212
FERNANDA CARVALHO DUARTE
422586
GABRIELA SGANZERLA
409149
JOAO VICTOR MOREIRA LUCAS
407193
GABRIEL PIMAZONI CORTES
418812
JHEINY THALIA MOURA
411063
AMANDA BREMM SOARES
414315
LUCA SCHEIDT DE OLIVEIRA
414803
BEATRIZ PRADO BRAZ STAUT
424690
PEDRO GAUDENCIO CARVALHO
414779
MARIANNE HELOISE MENEZES AGGIO
410735
FERNANDA CHELUSNIAK BECKER
408165
MARIANA TAMMY BAZIEVICZ SUGISAWA
414224
JULI KETLIN DE AVILA VIEIRA
422640
KAREN JARDIM LAUBE DE OLIVEIRA
418919
CLAUDIA DELA JUSTINA
409606
AGATHA DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES
411082
ARIANY ELISE MOCELIN DANIEL
417272
EMILLY LOHAINE DIAS MANTOAN
421926
ANA PAULA LUNARDI
410077
LARISSA DA SILVA KIEL
415533
RAFAELA DE LIZ JUNKES
406710
BRUNA DANIELE DE CAMPOS MACHADO
421757
LUIZA GOBI CUMAN
408131
BRUNA MOMESSO GONÇALVES
407063
BIANCA DA ROCHA GRACIANO
420911
ALINE DE FÁTIMA MACHADO
424771
MIKAELA MONITCHELLY DOS SANTOS
410869
MARIA KAROLINE CUNHA
412961
JESSICA REGINA FERRER
417416
JAMILE BREY VIEIRA
420963
BRISE WURSTHORN
414007
ALINE FLÁVIA PETITA
417193
BARBARA PINHEIRO
419318
GABRIELA CHELLI
420398
ISABELA CRISTINA MAURÍCIO
414422
GISELE DE OLIVEIRA
404711
RENNAN PHILIPPE SILVA ROZALINSKI
408078
ELDA REGINA MACHADO PEDROSO
417463
HILARY ALINE FURTADO
421307
LUANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
418612
SARA BARBOSA MACHADO
414078
BRUNO NICOLAS GUERREIRO ALVES
414235
REBECA ZGODA BORGES
413630
CAIO SCHEMES DA SILVA CAVALHEIRO
415315
GABRIELLY BARÃO ARAUJO
417834
ANA MARIA SWITALSKI
430489
FRANCIELI DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA DOS SANTOS
412383
KARINE MISSAU DA FONSECA
418021
MARIA EDUARDA PAVIN
416423
ARHUR CERQUEIRA DE PAIVA CARVALHO
408639
PEDRO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA FLORES DA SILVA
424678
BRUNA EUGÊNIA DOS SANTOS
430156
SHARMILA LUMA NERIS RIPOLI
421726
ALEXANDRE DE MELO NUNES
408600
ROSALBA DE MOURA
408304
GIOVANNA DIAS DE ABREU
411075
KALYANA CASSIA DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO
409297
LETÍCIA SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS
427856
ALEXSSANDRA OLIVEIRA BARROS
415690
CECILIA RIBEIRO JACOB PEREIRA
411638
ALINE ALVES DE CAMPOS
425544
GABRIEL KRONIKOSKI BORGES
405559
LORHANY OLIVEIRA
404988
BRUNO ZANETTI LINS
409201
THAYNÁ CRISTINA DA SILVA
422413
MILENA ZATTONI PEREIRA
423123
ISABELLE MAFESSONI
404385
ANA JULIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
411879
GABRIELLE CRISTINE FRANÇA
417322
GUILHERME AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
421894
LEONARDO RAMOS DUARTE
416637
NICOLE RENATA NUNES
416670
RAFAEL ARROYO FERNANDES
428878
JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA MOREIRA
430427
VIVIAN MATTOS MACHADO
425161
MATHEUS GORONE DE ABREU
410933
LARISSA PEREIRA MILANI
422230
MARIANE APARECIDA PORTELA
412931
NATHALIA STEPHANY SILVA FEIJÓ
418918
THAIS SANTOS AMARO FERREIRA
428871
RENATA CRISTINA JERONIMO FONTES
413358
GABRIELY BATISTA CARVALHO
411270
LARISSA DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
417276
RAFAELLE ZIANI CARVALHO
414068
CAROLINE KURTZ KOLISKI
429309
LUIS EDUARDO ROCHA KLAPEUCH
416648
KARIN PRISCILA LENZ
418092
GILBERTO REGINALDO DE FREITAS JUNIOR
408071
LUCAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
412196
DRIELY BASTOS GONÇALVES
405732
MARCELO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
413327
KETLIN ALVES DA CRUZ
408178
ILANA SZUCHMAN PUSTILNICK
422163
JULIANO LOPES LASKOSKI
416796
AMANDA DOS SANTOS GONSALES
410785
CAROLINA CORDEIRO SILVA
406078
CAMILA CRISTINA DE SOUZA MORAES
423945
LAYLA ORJANNA PEREIRA DE DEUS
406208
MARINA DE LIMA RODRIGUES
416940
KETLYN BATISTA
411406
GABRIELE ASCHWANDEN
418117
GABRIELA GAMBETA
423473
LUANA GOMES GONÇALVES
417888
CAROLINE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
418883
JULIANA ALMEIDA DE SOUSA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Psicologia - Noite - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
420851
ALEXIA GIOVANA GOETTEN
406585
ALINE FERNANDA MOLINA
421371
ANA CARLA DE SIQUEIRA
411521
ANNA CAROLINA DOS REIS XAVIER
413891
BARBARA RENATA DE MOURA
406890
BIANCA HARDER
409389
BRUNA ELOISE SALLES SANTOS
427798
CAMILO ALVAREZ MAIA
428826
DENISE RAMPAZZO MIQUELON
420443
EDINEIA DE FÁTIMA OTTOMAIER
420989
GIANIS GOMES LILIAMTIS
413075
HANNA LETICIA MACHADO
412139
HELEN CRISTINE ANDREIW DEMARTINI
423554
JANAINE APARECIDA MELECH CHRESTINIUK
416580
KARINE ULBRICH DIAS
430480
KAROLAYNE ALUANA SCHULTZ
418953
KETLIN MASSANEIRO PORCIDES
413125
KETLYN CRISTINE BARÇANAL
408930
LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS DE CRISTO
429973
LYANNE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
430640
MARCIA REGINA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
412058
MARIA CRISTINA MANFRIN DE ANDRADE
404630
MATEUS LUCAS BONTORIN DA SILVA
414733
MAYARA LEITE DO SANTOS
423746
MAYRA BARBOSA BRAS
404362
NATHALIE DA SILVA XAVIER
417958
TATIANE FERREIRA PAGINE
411353
WALFRIDO BENTLIN JUNIOR
423784
WILLIAN JOSE DE SOUZA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
429973
LYANNE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
411521
ANNA CAROLINA DOS REIS XAVIER
420989
GIANIS GOMES LILIAMTIS
423746
MAYRA BARBOSA BRAS
428826
DENISE RAMPAZZO MIQUELON
430640
MARCIA REGINA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
412058
MARIA CRISTINA MANFRIN DE ANDRADE
414733
MAYARA LEITE DO SANTOS
427798
CAMILO ALVAREZ MAIA
406585
ALINE FERNANDA MOLINA
423554
JANAINE APARECIDA MELECH CHRESTINIUK
418953
KETLIN MASSANEIRO PORCIDES
406890
BIANCA HARDER
416580
KARINE ULBRICH DIAS
420851
ALEXIA GIOVANA GOETTEN
412139
HELEN CRISTINE ANDREIW DEMARTINI
430480
KAROLAYNE ALUANA SCHULTZ
404362
NATHALIE DA SILVA XAVIER
413891
BARBARA RENATA DE MOURA
420443
EDINEIA DE FÁTIMA OTTOMAIER
404630
MATEUS LUCAS BONTORIN DA SILVA
408930
LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS DE CRISTO
423784
WILLIAN JOSE DE SOUZA
413075
HANNA LETICIA MACHADO
421371
ANA CARLA DE SIQUEIRA
417958
TATIANE FERREIRA PAGINE
413125
KETLYN CRISTINE BARÇANAL
409389
BRUNA ELOISE SALLES SANTOS
411353
WALFRIDO BENTLIN JUNIOR
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Química (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
425563
ADELE DESIREE BRANDINO DOS SANTOS
414074
ALINE DA CUNHA
411466
AMANDA FERNANDES RAMOS PASSONI
413360
BERNARDO MAUAD RÉGNIER
417075
CAMILA RAMOS CARRARA
416378
CAMILLA ALBUQUERQUE MAIA
425647
CARLA REGINA STREMEL
416964
CAROLINA HUTTENER
416184
CAROLINE GEOVANA DA SILVA
409694
EDUARDO MARIANO IWAYA
407509
EMANUELLY ORBELI DE OLIVEIRA
422366
FLAVIO LUIZ FARIAS DE FREITAS
414342
GABRIELA IANSEN CALIZARIO
406703
GABRIELLY DE LIMA SILVA
430311
GUSTAVO CESSO SILVA
413945
GUSTAVO ROGALEWSKI
410844
HALECCIA VICTORIA DE SIQUEIRA
411858
ISABELLA BROGIAN NOBRE DA SILVA
405479
IZABEL CRISTINA SILVEIRA
413187
LARISSA BULEK SANT' ANNA DE OLIVEIRA
405467
LEONARDO BAPTISTA DA CRUZ DUTRA
404496
MATEUS COELHO DE MATTOS
424761
MATEUS SABATKE
409390
MATHEUS ZILLI
405041
MIGUEL ARRUDA VALENÇA
426976
MILENA BARONI DE ARRUDA
429654
MILENA MACHADO SACHI
424893
MURILLO DE PAULA DILGER
411078
NATÁLIA DEFAVERI HAUPCZINSKI
405630
NATALIA LAIS PEREIRA
416101
NATHALIA DORIGONI DA SILVA
424601
NICOLE GABRIELE PEIXOTO FELIPPE
416867
RAFAELA BERNES SANTOS
423435
RAFAELA LABES
423642
SABRINA APARECIDA PORTELA
422224
STEFANY FERNANDES PAITACH
416997
TATIELE GIOVANA DE OLIVEIRA
415226
VICTOR CIRO CABRAL DOS SANTOS
430688
YASMIN FUKS KARPINSKI
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413187
LARISSA BULEK SANT' ANNA DE OLIVEIRA
413360
BERNARDO MAUAD RÉGNIER
405041
MIGUEL ARRUDA VALENÇA
411466
AMANDA FERNANDES RAMOS PASSONI
429654
MILENA MACHADO SACHI
416184
CAROLINE GEOVANA DA SILVA
409694
EDUARDO MARIANO IWAYA
410844
HALECCIA VICTORIA DE SIQUEIRA
424761
MATEUS SABATKE
430311
GUSTAVO CESSO SILVA
407509
EMANUELLY ORBELI DE OLIVEIRA
413945
GUSTAVO ROGALEWSKI
430688
YASMIN FUKS KARPINSKI
422366
FLAVIO LUIZ FARIAS DE FREITAS
424893
MURILLO DE PAULA DILGER
404496
MATEUS COELHO DE MATTOS
409390
MATHEUS ZILLI
416101
NATHALIA DORIGONI DA SILVA
405467
LEONARDO BAPTISTA DA CRUZ DUTRA
416997
TATIELE GIOVANA DE OLIVEIRA
415226
VICTOR CIRO CABRAL DOS SANTOS
426976
MILENA BARONI DE ARRUDA
423435
RAFAELA LABES
414074
ALINE DA CUNHA
422224
STEFANY FERNANDES PAITACH
425563
ADELE DESIREE BRANDINO DOS SANTOS
414342
GABRIELA IANSEN CALIZARIO
411078
NATÁLIA DEFAVERI HAUPCZINSKI
405479
IZABEL CRISTINA SILVEIRA
416378
CAMILLA ALBUQUERQUE MAIA
417075
CAMILA RAMOS CARRARA
416867
RAFAELA BERNES SANTOS
406703
GABRIELLY DE LIMA SILVA
411858
ISABELLA BROGIAN NOBRE DA SILVA
416964
CAROLINA HUTTENER
425647
CARLA REGINA STREMEL
424601
NICOLE GABRIELE PEIXOTO FELIPPE
405630
NATALIA LAIS PEREIRA
423642
SABRINA APARECIDA PORTELA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Química (Licenciatura) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412088
ADRIANE BALBINA BERTONCELLO
411169
AMANDA BORGES ALVES
405749
AMANDA CRISTINE MONTEIRO
409537
ANA BEATRIZ MENDES
415870
ANA CAROLINA CHECHELAK
425047
ANDRÉ VICTOR OURO E SILVA
426961
BRUNA EDUARDA BACH STABACH
415638
CAMILA MATOSO DE LARA
416361
DANIELE DIAS MONTANHOLI
422592
DANIELLE CRISTINA BARBOSA
407447
DEISIANE CAMPOS FERREIRA
417475
DIOGO HENRIQUE MASSANEIRO
408266
EDILAINE MARIA DA SILVA SOUZA GARCIA
421791
EDUARDA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO CORREIA
412287
EDUARDA RAMOS CORDEIRO
413182
FELIPE EDUARDO ROCHA MACHADO
422975
FRANCIELI DOS SANTOS COTARSKY
407504
JAQUELINE DA SILVA JACOB
407246
JEAN RODRIGO TAMBOSI
422026
JONEY ALMEIDA DA SILVA FILHO
421263
KAROLINE DA LUZ SILVA
416245
LUCAS DOS SANTOS CORREA
415037
LUCAS MAIOCHI DE ALMEIDA
404779
MARCOS VINICIUS FAUSTIN MOREIRA
406835
MARIA CAROLINE SOHN
420837
MARIANA SOKOSKI MASUR
412824
MATHEUS GUILHERME KAPLUM
404356
PALOMA MARTINS PIMENTEL
414374
RAFAEL HENRIQUE PETRUY
417986
TATIANE BUENO PEDRY
404321
WILLIAM LISBÔA PORTELA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414374
RAFAEL HENRIQUE PETRUY
406835
MARIA CAROLINE SOHN
413182
FELIPE EDUARDO ROCHA MACHADO
415638
CAMILA MATOSO DE LARA
412088
ADRIANE BALBINA BERTONCELLO
416245
LUCAS DOS SANTOS CORREA
411169
AMANDA BORGES ALVES
415870
ANA CAROLINA CHECHELAK
421791
EDUARDA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO CORREIA
409537
ANA BEATRIZ MENDES
412287
EDUARDA RAMOS CORDEIRO
408266
EDILAINE MARIA DA SILVA SOUZA GARCIA
412824
MATHEUS GUILHERME KAPLUM
407246
JEAN RODRIGO TAMBOSI
415037
LUCAS MAIOCHI DE ALMEIDA
417475
DIOGO HENRIQUE MASSANEIRO
407447
DEISIANE CAMPOS FERREIRA
404356
PALOMA MARTINS PIMENTEL
420837
MARIANA SOKOSKI MASUR
422975
FRANCIELI DOS SANTOS COTARSKY
422026
JONEY ALMEIDA DA SILVA FILHO
425047
ANDRÉ VICTOR OURO E SILVA
426961
BRUNA EDUARDA BACH STABACH
421263
KAROLINE DA LUZ SILVA
404779
MARCOS VINICIUS FAUSTIN MOREIRA
404321
WILLIAM LISBÔA PORTELA
416361
DANIELE DIAS MONTANHOLI
422592
DANIELLE CRISTINA BARBOSA
405749
AMANDA CRISTINE MONTEIRO
407504
JAQUELINE DA SILVA JACOB
417986
TATIANE BUENO PEDRY
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Relações Públicas - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
417887
ALANA MAIA LOPES
422420
ALESSANDRA PATRICIA BOZOLLA PICHITELI
415653
ALINE APARECIDA DELMONICO DOS SANTOS
413493
ALLAN KERTELT DE JESUS
407290
AMANDA CAROLINE DA SILVA
429732
ANA CAROLINA DA FONSECA LEMOS
408768
ANA CLARA BITTENCOURT
414976
ANA FLÁVIA KULCHESKI
420339
BÁRBARA LADANISKI
417930
BÁRBARA SAURIN
411550
BETTYANNIE FERNANDES BULEK
416993
BRUNA FELICIO KAMINSKI
407350
BRUNO KRISAN DA SILVA
416181
CAMILA LUNARD NICOLADELI
406617
CAROLINA RAMIREZ KOSOP
409343
DANILO JOSÉ CARVALHO
409350
EDUARDA ROZANTE GLOMBA
417357
EDUARDO MELO FREITAS
416883
EVANDRO FERNANDES PETHECHUST
404620
EVELYN BRUNA BONATTI DOS SANTOS
407322
FABIANA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
410244
GABRIEL SCHLICHTING LOURENÇO DE LIMA
413624
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS FRANCO
409664
GABRIELLE BRUNOR DE OLIVEIRA
424756
GIULLIA BUCH E GRAHL DE SOUZA
410459
HELENA MARTINS STREPPEL
410460
HEMANUELY DE CASTRO
406972
HUGO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
416276
IZABELA MORVAN DA SILVEIRA
429716
JAMES NAAMÃ FERRAZ
411261
JASMIN ADRIANE CHANG
407903
JOEL SANTOS NETO
416835
JULIA BONILAURI FONTANA
406239
JULIA MARIA MACHADO
412555
JULIA MARTINS STREPPEL
411870
JULIANA D'ORNELLAS
416422
KAHUANE CIBELY FERREIRA
427122
KEITY ARAÚJO DE ANDRADE
405865
KIMBERLLY MORO BONCEWICZ
419160
KIMBERLY AMANDA SANTOS
421441
LAIS EMILIA MAES DA SILVA
406018
LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA
408257
LARISSA FIORESE DE SOUZA
410879
LEIDIANE MARIA SOARES FRANCISCO
415742
LEONARDO MARQUES DA SILVA
408608
LETÍCIA HESS
430181
LETICIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
410098
LORENA CECCONELLO GUIMARÃES
410965
LUARA FRANCO VALENTE DOS SANTOS
430076
LUARA MONALISA NANTES DA SILVA
425348
LUÍS OTÁVIO MINETTO MARTINS
428575
MARK KLASSEN
411025
MAYARA FERNANDES
421332
MIRELLA UEDA
414248
MITHRAS EDUARDO DE SÁ DE SOUZA
407285
NICOLLY ZAMBÃO OSLICKI
415728
PAMELA TENORIO DA SILVA
418773
PAMELLA NEMI CURÃ
412131
QUEZIA THAIZ VAZ DE LIMA
411137
RAFAEL ZANELLA ALVES
406983
RAFAELA DA SILVA CHAVES
421490
RAISSA DE ALCANTARA SATIRO
413248
TAYNARA MACHADO CASSIMRO
407805
VALENTINA SCARANTE REGO
416726
VALÉRIA ZANLORENZI
408068
VERÔNICA MARTINS DA SILVA
408635
VINICYUS DANILOW MENDES
417288
YASMIN ZANELATO GABARDO
413925
YOHANA KELLY NEVES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408068
VERÔNICA MARTINS DA SILVA
416726
VALÉRIA ZANLORENZI
416835
JULIA BONILAURI FONTANA
407290
AMANDA CAROLINE DA SILVA
429716
JAMES NAAMÃ FERRAZ
407805
VALENTINA SCARANTE REGO
424756
GIULLIA BUCH E GRAHL DE SOUZA
415742
LEONARDO MARQUES DA SILVA
411550
BETTYANNIE FERNANDES BULEK
411870
JULIANA D'ORNELLAS
411261
JASMIN ADRIANE CHANG
408257
LARISSA FIORESE DE SOUZA
409350
EDUARDA ROZANTE GLOMBA
407322
FABIANA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
416883
EVANDRO FERNANDES PETHECHUST
414976
ANA FLÁVIA KULCHESKI
419160
KIMBERLY AMANDA SANTOS
405865
KIMBERLLY MORO BONCEWICZ
408608
LETÍCIA HESS
409343
DANILO JOSÉ CARVALHO
406239
JULIA MARIA MACHADO
407285
NICOLLY ZAMBÃO OSLICKI
414248
MITHRAS EDUARDO DE SÁ DE SOUZA
413624
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS FRANCO
421490
RAISSA DE ALCANTARA SATIRO
421332
MIRELLA UEDA
410098
LORENA CECCONELLO GUIMARÃES
408768
ANA CLARA BITTENCOURT
421441
LAIS EMILIA MAES DA SILVA
410965
LUARA FRANCO VALENTE DOS SANTOS
406018
LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA
415728
PAMELA TENORIO DA SILVA
407350
BRUNO KRISAN DA SILVA
420339
BÁRBARA LADANISKI
411025
MAYARA FERNANDES
429732
ANA CAROLINA DA FONSECA LEMOS
404620
EVELYN BRUNA BONATTI DOS SANTOS
409664
GABRIELLE BRUNOR DE OLIVEIRA
412555
JULIA MARTINS STREPPEL
413925
YOHANA KELLY NEVES
427122
KEITY ARAÚJO DE ANDRADE
410460
HEMANUELY DE CASTRO
416993
BRUNA FELICIO KAMINSKI
410459
HELENA MARTINS STREPPEL
410244
GABRIEL SCHLICHTING LOURENÇO DE LIMA
425348
LUÍS OTÁVIO MINETTO MARTINS
430181
LETICIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
406983
RAFAELA DA SILVA CHAVES
416181
CAMILA LUNARD NICOLADELI
410879
LEIDIANE MARIA SOARES FRANCISCO
406617
CAROLINA RAMIREZ KOSOP
413248
TAYNARA MACHADO CASSIMRO
428575
MARK KLASSEN
406972
HUGO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
408635
VINICYUS DANILOW MENDES
417288
YASMIN ZANELATO GABARDO
430076
LUARA MONALISA NANTES DA SILVA
413493
ALLAN KERTELT DE JESUS
417887
ALANA MAIA LOPES
418773
PAMELLA NEMI CURÃ
412131
QUEZIA THAIZ VAZ DE LIMA
417930
BÁRBARA SAURIN
407903
JOEL SANTOS NETO
416276
IZABELA MORVAN DA SILVEIRA
411137
RAFAEL ZANELLA ALVES
422420
ALESSANDRA PATRICIA BOZOLLA PICHITELI
417357
EDUARDO MELO FREITAS
415653
ALINE APARECIDA DELMONICO DOS SANTOS
416422
KAHUANE CIBELY FERREIRA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Serviço Social - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
417373
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA PEDRO
406748
ANA CARLA SORIA HEIDEMANN
428816
ANA CAROLINA DOS REIS DE FRANÇA
413784
DIOVANA IZABEL DOS SANTOS
421662
FRANCIANE APARECIDA MARCANDES
427945
GABRIELLE MACHADO DA CUNHA SCIAMANA
409394
GIOVANA VITÓRIA RIBEIRO JAQUES
409002
GRASIELE APARECIDA DA CUNHA
416466
HANNAH SILVA NEVES
416805
ICLÉA ELISA DE MELO
405245
KAMILA DE PAULA DOMINGUES
407431
KAROLYNE ANTONIA DA SILVA
420640
KRYGOR YAN DOS SANTOS PADILHA
407780
LEILIANE CATARINA RIBAS
427297
LUARA KRISHNA CARON
410031
LUCI ROSA DA SILVA
418015
MARCELA ALMEIDA FONTOURA KUGLER
418203
MARGARIDA MARIA MARTINS DIAS PEGOLLO
421156
POLYANA RABECHE ALVES EVANGELISTA
409026
QUERIANE DE PAULA GAMA DE MELLO
427868
REGIANE CRISTINA DOS REIS
409994
RENATA CRISTINA GEHLEN
429713
RICARDO DE BARROS BENATO DOS SANTOS
425418
RUTHE DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS
408059
SARAH ROSSI MATTOS SILVA
427755
STEFANY DA SILVA FERNANDES
412799
SUELEN JULIO CORTIANO
406411
TATIANE APARECIDA PEREIRA CUNHA
418517
THIAGO FERREIRA GOMES
407254
VICTÓRIA LIMA DE ALENCAR
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408059
SARAH ROSSI MATTOS SILVA
427297
LUARA KRISHNA CARON
406748
ANA CARLA SORIA HEIDEMANN
427945
GABRIELLE MACHADO DA CUNHA SCIAMANA
427755
STEFANY DA SILVA FERNANDES
406411
TATIANE APARECIDA PEREIRA CUNHA
413784
DIOVANA IZABEL DOS SANTOS
425418
RUTHE DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS
407254
VICTÓRIA LIMA DE ALENCAR
405245
KAMILA DE PAULA DOMINGUES
416805
ICLÉA ELISA DE MELO
410031
LUCI ROSA DA SILVA
407780
LEILIANE CATARINA RIBAS
409026
QUERIANE DE PAULA GAMA DE MELLO
417373
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA PEDRO
409994
RENATA CRISTINA GEHLEN
418015
MARCELA ALMEIDA FONTOURA KUGLER
420640
KRYGOR YAN DOS SANTOS PADILHA
412799
SUELEN JULIO CORTIANO
427868
REGIANE CRISTINA DOS REIS
416466
HANNAH SILVA NEVES
421156
POLYANA RABECHE ALVES EVANGELISTA
409394
GIOVANA VITÓRIA RIBEIRO JAQUES
409002
GRASIELE APARECIDA DA CUNHA
407431
KAROLYNE ANTONIA DA SILVA
428816
ANA CAROLINA DOS REIS DE FRANÇA
418203
MARGARIDA MARIA MARTINS DIAS PEGOLLO
421662
FRANCIANE APARECIDA MARCANDES
418517
THIAGO FERREIRA GOMES
429713
RICARDO DE BARROS BENATO DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Sistemas De Informação (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411807
ALAN WANDERLEI PASCKE
416346
ALEX BRUNO JUBANSKI PEIXO
418590
ALEXANDRE GUSTAVO BOITO
409847
ANA PAULA SANTOS DE QUEIROZ
427777
ANDERSON MICHAEL JUNKERT
420764
ANDRÉ FELIPE CABRAL
405073
ANE CAROLINA SIMÕES
414206
BRUNO AXIONOV CÂNCIO
411577
BRUNO RANIOWSKI BALABUCH
415120
CAIO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA ELIAS
412037
CAROLINA LUCZYSZYN
416493
DANIEL FEUSER DA SILVA
409274
EDUARDO MAURICIO FONSECA
409853
EDUARDO VICENTE SOARES SILVA
419164
ELDER LUIZ FERNANDES
407281
FELIPE DE MORAES KOWALSKI
417504
FELIPE LUIZ PACHECO
416049
FELIPE RODRIGUES GIBUR
427182
GABRIEL LOPES DA ROCHA
422707
GABRIEL NESELLO BOÇON
410930
GUILHERME AFONSO BORCHARDT
423441
GUSTAVO DA SILVA VARGAS
422279
HENRIQUE MARQUES BODELON
425362
HENRIQUE MOTA BUSCH
405299
HIGOR LIMA DOS SANTOS
406136
JOÃO VITOR BABY FONSAKA
428089
JOSE EDUARDO DOS SANTOS
407653
JULIA SALLES MORAIS FONSECA
413174
KAMILA SOFIA DE OLIVEIRA DREVENIAK
428972
KARINE APARECIDA SLONGO
413033
LAISSA BELLINI WATANABE
422150
LUCAS ALEXANDRE MANOEL DE BARROS
423273
LUCAS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO
409170
LUCAS VINÍCIUS GIUSTI COELHO
411697
LUIGI VIEL
419037
LUIZ HENRIQUE BATISTAO
405210
MÁRIO SÉRGIO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
423451
MARYANNA DE FÁTIMA GONÇALVES DE MORAIS
411605
MATEUS GABRIEL DA SILVA
404683
MATEUS HENRIQUE RANCHUKA DE PAULA
408489
MATHEUS CARVALHO BURKOT
409391
MATHEUS DA MOTTA BERNAL
416662
MATHEUS DE JESUS BARCELLOS BICCA
410667
MATHEUS KOZETE DOS SANTOS
430021
MATHEUS PATROCINIO DA CRUZ
418434
MORGANA MAIER RICKWARDT
409755
MURILO AUGUSTO DE JESUS LAUREANO DE SOUZA
424130
NATANAEL DA PAZ MACHADO
413117
PABLO BOMGIORNO LIMA
415498
PAULA GIOVANNA RODRIGUES
415338
RAFAELA DE PAULA STOLLE
421415
RENAN GONCALVES NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
414423
RODOLFO PREARO CASTRO GRIMALDI
405110
THIAGO AUGUSTO BORCATTE DE MORAES
410899
VICTOR ROCHA DE ABREU
413106
VINICIUS EDUARDO MENDES SAVITRAZ
409490
VINÍCIUS JOAY
416244
VINICIUS KREMER SANTOS
407393
VINICIUS NADALIN DE ALMEIDA
404589
VINÍCIUS TAKASUGI YANAGA
409934
YAN PIETRZAK PINHEIRO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414423
RODOLFO PREARO CASTRO GRIMALDI
415498
PAULA GIOVANNA RODRIGUES
422150
LUCAS ALEXANDRE MANOEL DE BARROS
423441
GUSTAVO DA SILVA VARGAS
415338
RAFAELA DE PAULA STOLLE
406136
JOÃO VITOR BABY FONSAKA
410899
VICTOR ROCHA DE ABREU
407281
FELIPE DE MORAES KOWALSKI
416049
FELIPE RODRIGUES GIBUR
411605
MATEUS GABRIEL DA SILVA
407653
JULIA SALLES MORAIS FONSECA
405073
ANE CAROLINA SIMÕES
416244
VINICIUS KREMER SANTOS
409391
MATHEUS DA MOTTA BERNAL
421415
RENAN GONCALVES NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
409934
YAN PIETRZAK PINHEIRO
418434
MORGANA MAIER RICKWARDT
413117
PABLO BOMGIORNO LIMA
428089
JOSE EDUARDO DOS SANTOS
413033
LAISSA BELLINI WATANABE
408489
MATHEUS CARVALHO BURKOT
425362
HENRIQUE MOTA BUSCH
407393
VINICIUS NADALIN DE ALMEIDA
413106
VINICIUS EDUARDO MENDES SAVITRAZ
423273
LUCAS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO
412037
CAROLINA LUCZYSZYN
409490
VINÍCIUS JOAY
416493
DANIEL FEUSER DA SILVA
409170
LUCAS VINÍCIUS GIUSTI COELHO
409853
EDUARDO VICENTE SOARES SILVA
422279
HENRIQUE MARQUES BODELON
414206
BRUNO AXIONOV CÂNCIO
409274
EDUARDO MAURICIO FONSECA
420764
ANDRÉ FELIPE CABRAL
404683
MATEUS HENRIQUE RANCHUKA DE PAULA
405299
HIGOR LIMA DOS SANTOS
409847
ANA PAULA SANTOS DE QUEIROZ
411697
LUIGI VIEL
428972
KARINE APARECIDA SLONGO
417504
FELIPE LUIZ PACHECO
404589
VINÍCIUS TAKASUGI YANAGA
411577
BRUNO RANIOWSKI BALABUCH
430021
MATHEUS PATROCINIO DA CRUZ
410930
GUILHERME AFONSO BORCHARDT
427777
ANDERSON MICHAEL JUNKERT
409755
MURILO AUGUSTO DE JESUS LAUREANO DE SOUZA
423451
MARYANNA DE FÁTIMA GONÇALVES DE MORAIS
424130
NATANAEL DA PAZ MACHADO
418590
ALEXANDRE GUSTAVO BOITO
413174
KAMILA SOFIA DE OLIVEIRA DREVENIAK
405110
THIAGO AUGUSTO BORCATTE DE MORAES
422707
GABRIEL NESELLO BOÇON
416346
ALEX BRUNO JUBANSKI PEIXO
405210
MÁRIO SÉRGIO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
410667
MATHEUS KOZETE DOS SANTOS
416662
MATHEUS DE JESUS BARCELLOS BICCA
415120
CAIO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA ELIAS
419037
LUIZ HENRIQUE BATISTAO
411807
ALAN WANDERLEI PASCKE
419164
ELDER LUIZ FERNANDES
427182
GABRIEL LOPES DA ROCHA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Superior De Tecnologia Em Gastronomia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405208
ALICE GIOVANA YUKIMI WILLY HONJO
409111
AMANDA GIOVANNA MIRANDA DA ROCHA
426820
ANAUER NICKEL NETO
406401
BARBARA CRISTINA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
411239
CAROLINE DE GÓIS STELMA
425072
CLARA VIOL TUYUTY FERREIRA
427149
DANIELLE DRUSZCZ DOS SANTOS
406224
DÉBORA BIANCA DOS SANTOS
421974
FILIPE DEMETRIO
405648
FRANCINE DE CASTRO ZAMPIERI
428280
FREDERICO BERDAKY GERLACH
405998
GABRIELA SOEK
412630
GABRIELLI DA SILVA CARVALHO
422874
GEOVANA SILVEIRA D'AGOSTIN
423031
HELOIZE CAROLINE RAMALHO
413436
ISABEL CRISTINE DE SOUZA BOMFIM
423063
JEFERSON ILAER SANTOS CAMARGO
423011
JOÃO GABRIEL SETTE BIGATON
415024
JOÃO PEDRO VIEIRA
419217
JULIA BANNACK
429429
JULIANA ALVES DE ASSIS
424043
KARINA MUNDIER BENITES
422608
KELEN RENATA SUCHLA
421667
LAION ISNAIDER PIRES MARCOLINO
414073
LUCAS AUGUSTO KENDZIERSKI
422217
LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA
413648
MARIA EDUARDA BEHRENS DE OLIVEIRA VIANA
412823
MARIA EDUARDA ZAMPIER
420740
MARIA KETRIELLI ALVES PEREIRA
408227
MARIA LUIZA DAMO DOS SANTOS
423699
MARIANA TERENCIO CUDUH
416349
MATHEUS BARBOSA DUARTE DA SILVA
422493
MATHEUS LUIS CAMINOSKI
417819
MILENA CAROLINE MARTINS
422402
NÍCOLAS FERNANDES DALEFFE DA SILVA
405007
NICOLAS SACHES BOLONHA
421265
OSVALDO RAKSA NETO
418622
RAFAEL PRESTES DE ARAUJO
415372
SARA FIBLA RODIGUES DE FREITAS
405557
THAYNÁ VAZ DE FREITAS
405617
VICTOR AUGUSTO RIBAS
412653
VINÍCIUS DA CRUZ SILVA
410665
VINICIUS DE MOURA JURIOLI
416456
WILMARA PINTO GALVÃO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406401
BARBARA CRISTINA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
405557
THAYNÁ VAZ DE FREITAS
428280
FREDERICO BERDAKY GERLACH
405007
NICOLAS SACHES BOLONHA
422608
KELEN RENATA SUCHLA
423011
JOÃO GABRIEL SETTE BIGATON
411239
CAROLINE DE GÓIS STELMA
423031
HELOIZE CAROLINE RAMALHO
415372
SARA FIBLA RODIGUES DE FREITAS
405998
GABRIELA SOEK
417819
MILENA CAROLINE MARTINS
421265
OSVALDO RAKSA NETO
408227
MARIA LUIZA DAMO DOS SANTOS
405208
ALICE GIOVANA YUKIMI WILLY HONJO
409111
AMANDA GIOVANNA MIRANDA DA ROCHA
405648
FRANCINE DE CASTRO ZAMPIERI
415024
JOÃO PEDRO VIEIRA
429429
JULIANA ALVES DE ASSIS
405617
VICTOR AUGUSTO RIBAS
422874
GEOVANA SILVEIRA D'AGOSTIN
421667
LAION ISNAIDER PIRES MARCOLINO
421974
FILIPE DEMETRIO
413648
MARIA EDUARDA BEHRENS DE OLIVEIRA VIANA
427149
DANIELLE DRUSZCZ DOS SANTOS
423699
MARIANA TERENCIO CUDUH
423063
JEFERSON ILAER SANTOS CAMARGO
410665
VINICIUS DE MOURA JURIOLI
422493
MATHEUS LUIS CAMINOSKI
422402
NÍCOLAS FERNANDES DALEFFE DA SILVA
413436
ISABEL CRISTINE DE SOUZA BOMFIM
416349
MATHEUS BARBOSA DUARTE DA SILVA
412823
MARIA EDUARDA ZAMPIER
422217
LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA
426820
ANAUER NICKEL NETO
425072
CLARA VIOL TUYUTY FERREIRA
416456
WILMARA PINTO GALVÃO
412653
VINÍCIUS DA CRUZ SILVA
414073
LUCAS AUGUSTO KENDZIERSKI
419217
JULIA BANNACK
412630
GABRIELLI DA SILVA CARVALHO
424043
KARINA MUNDIER BENITES
420740
MARIA KETRIELLI ALVES PEREIRA
418622
RAFAEL PRESTES DE ARAUJO
406224
DÉBORA BIANCA DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Superior De Tecnologia Em Gastronomia - Tarde - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
420874
ALEXIA BARBOSA SANTOS
415738
ALEXIA BIANCA LARA COLODEL
407340
AMARILDO BALLISTA GOUVEIA JUNIOR
414226
ANDRÉ LUIZ DUBOC PONSI
413448
CAROLINE SKIEIKA DE PAULA
415274
DAIANA DIONISIO DE MELLO
410039
DIRCE CAIXETA DOMINGUES MOURA
410551
EDRIELE VERÔNICA FERREIRA LOPES
418689
EMMANOEL SEBASTIÃO MATHEUS MACHADO FRACHINI
412342
FERNANDA MARTINI BENEDETTI
416763
FLÁVIA ELIAS NASS
423914
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CANCIAN
414263
HENRIQUE CRUZ DE ALMEIDA
404886
JULIA SANTOS SCHWANKE
415227
JULIANA CUNHA DE MARINS
413745
LIZANDRA CRISTINA DA CRUZ ALVES
418542
LUCAS FARIA DARGEL PEREIRA
411061
MARIA CHIARA SILVA DA ROCHA
427837
MARIA EDUARDA DIAS BROZOSKI
410107
MARIAMA SILVA VINHOLTE
422664
MÁRIO FERREIRA DE MORAIS JÚNIOR
407686
MAYARA BOTELHO
409656
PAOLLA ONGARO BENETTI
406694
PRISCILA CRISTINA PEREIRA DA SILVA
422709
RAFAEL GROSSL RAMPANELLI
415273
RENATA CALDERARI DE CASTRO
417985
SABRINA MALGARIN DOS SANTOS
406379
THAIS DA ROSA CABRAL
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410551
EDRIELE VERÔNICA FERREIRA LOPES
409656
PAOLLA ONGARO BENETTI
414263
HENRIQUE CRUZ DE ALMEIDA
422709
RAFAEL GROSSL RAMPANELLI
420874
ALEXIA BARBOSA SANTOS
411061
MARIA CHIARA SILVA DA ROCHA
404886
JULIA SANTOS SCHWANKE
415738
ALEXIA BIANCA LARA COLODEL
422664
MÁRIO FERREIRA DE MORAIS JÚNIOR
423914
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CANCIAN
413448
CAROLINE SKIEIKA DE PAULA
407340
AMARILDO BALLISTA GOUVEIA JUNIOR
418689
EMMANOEL SEBASTIÃO MATHEUS MACHADO FRACHINI
410039
DIRCE CAIXETA DOMINGUES MOURA
414226
ANDRÉ LUIZ DUBOC PONSI
416763
FLÁVIA ELIAS NASS
417985
SABRINA MALGARIN DOS SANTOS
415227
JULIANA CUNHA DE MARINS
415274
DAIANA DIONISIO DE MELLO
415273
RENATA CALDERARI DE CASTRO
412342
FERNANDA MARTINI BENEDETTI
427837
MARIA EDUARDA DIAS BROZOSKI
407686
MAYARA BOTELHO
418542
LUCAS FARIA DARGEL PEREIRA
410107
MARIAMA SILVA VINHOLTE
413745
LIZANDRA CRISTINA DA CRUZ ALVES
406694
PRISCILA CRISTINA PEREIRA DA SILVA
406379
THAIS DA ROSA CABRAL
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Superior De Tecnologia Em Jogos Digitais - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415009
ADRIANA ISHIAI SATO
430208
ALEHRANDRO GERENT DE FARIA
404765
ALEXANDRE ASSIS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
418479
ANDRE BRAGA BORTOLLOTTI
418649
BRIAN MIERS SAMBURGO
413229
CARLOS EDUARDO CHUEIRY ACOSTA
410087
DANIEL ANTONIO DA SILVA
418155
DÉBORA MACCARI
421454
DOUGLAS BERBEKI DE PAULA
421428
EDER APARECIDO DE PAULA
421105
GABRIEL EDISON HELM ZILIOTTO
404364
GUILHERME ZUSE PORTELA DOS SANTOS
422625
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PASCHOAL PERALTA
406040
GUSTAVO KEPKA CHANDOHA
406521
GUSTAVO LARA VAZ
420504
ISABELLA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
414013
JASSON DOMINGUES HANNIG
424675
JOÃO PEDRO CARVALHO BOESE
409705
JOÃO PEDRO PINHEIRO LIMA
427816
JOÃO VICTOR KAIAN BUSCARIOL MAIETTINI
427199
JOÃO VITOR COLDEBELLA DA SILVA
424891
JULIANO AUGUSTO MARQUES DA ROCHA
409914
LUCAS FRARE
408830
LUCAS GABRIEL SATO GOMES DEMO
424935
LUIS PAULO NISHIDATE ASSANO
405614
MAHANI MARTINS DA SILVEIRA
415001
MATHEUS ALVES KOSTEKE
421596
MATHEUS PETERS DA SILVA
428654
MATHEUS VIEIRA AGUILAR
404914
RAFAEL FRESSATO HEY BRANCO
424090
RICARDO SEHNEM GOMES
413708
RODRIGO VASOVICZ
406057
RONALDO BAZAN DE SANTANA JUNIOR
411263
STEPHANIE CRISTINE PORCEL KAIS
417611
TALES BERNARDES LIMA
416765
TOM KEIDI SHIMIZU
407085
VICTOR GABRIEL NOVAK
415979
VICTOR SEARA DE ALMEIDA
408012
VINICIUS ALEXANDRE MARQUES PIRES
406039
VINÍCIUS BATTISTELLI DE AVELLAR
416657
VINICIUS GUILHERME
416959
VINÍCIUS KNOP DANIEL
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
404914
RAFAEL FRESSATO HEY BRANCO
411263
STEPHANIE CRISTINE PORCEL KAIS
406521
GUSTAVO LARA VAZ
409914
LUCAS FRARE
418155
DÉBORA MACCARI
408830
LUCAS GABRIEL SATO GOMES DEMO
422625
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PASCHOAL PERALTA
415009
ADRIANA ISHIAI SATO
424675
JOÃO PEDRO CARVALHO BOESE
421454
DOUGLAS BERBEKI DE PAULA
421105
GABRIEL EDISON HELM ZILIOTTO
417611
TALES BERNARDES LIMA
407085
VICTOR GABRIEL NOVAK
413229
CARLOS EDUARDO CHUEIRY ACOSTA
406040
GUSTAVO KEPKA CHANDOHA
428654
MATHEUS VIEIRA AGUILAR
406039
VINÍCIUS BATTISTELLI DE AVELLAR
404364
GUILHERME ZUSE PORTELA DOS SANTOS
415979
VICTOR SEARA DE ALMEIDA
414013
JASSON DOMINGUES HANNIG
418479
ANDRE BRAGA BORTOLLOTTI
416959
VINÍCIUS KNOP DANIEL
405614
MAHANI MARTINS DA SILVEIRA
415001
MATHEUS ALVES KOSTEKE
427816
JOÃO VICTOR KAIAN BUSCARIOL MAIETTINI
421428
EDER APARECIDO DE PAULA
418649
BRIAN MIERS SAMBURGO
408012
VINICIUS ALEXANDRE MARQUES PIRES
406057
RONALDO BAZAN DE SANTANA JUNIOR
420504
ISABELLA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
413708
RODRIGO VASOVICZ
416657
VINICIUS GUILHERME
410087
DANIEL ANTONIO DA SILVA
409705
JOÃO PEDRO PINHEIRO LIMA
424090
RICARDO SEHNEM GOMES
424891
JULIANO AUGUSTO MARQUES DA ROCHA
421596
MATHEUS PETERS DA SILVA
416765
TOM KEIDI SHIMIZU
404765
ALEXANDRE ASSIS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
427199
JOÃO VITOR COLDEBELLA DA SILVA
424935
LUIS PAULO NISHIDATE ASSANO
430208
ALEHRANDRO GERENT DE FARIA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Teatro (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
425014
ALINE FONTOURA
416171
ALINE SANTOS DE SOUZA
410114
BRANDON DA SILVA
412635
BRUNA RAMOS
407566
BRUNO BALDO DUCATE
404426
BRUNO SANTOS DA SILVA
404315
CELINE LIRIS DOS SANTOS
421408
EDUARDA DO PRADO DE CARVALHO
425705
FELIPE SFAIR KLEINKE
409224
FELIPE VERMELHO MARTINS
417061
GABRIEL SFORZA CRUZ
406993
GISELE CRISTINE DE SOUZA
417479
ISABELA MARIA FLORIANO FERREIRA
413545
ISABELLA ARTIGAS SILVA
408566
ISABELLA CRISTINA DE AZEVEDO E MELLO
413593
IZADORA ARTIGAS SILVA
428656
JOANA PAULA RUVIARO BONATO
416212
JOAQUIM DAVID FIGUEIRA DELATORE
414340
LARA APARECIDA FARIAS
424395
LEONARDO NOGARA
409124
LETICIA PAOLA PIERGENTILE VANZIN
405195
LYDIA STINGHEN DE SOUZA
414416
MARIA ALICE CASTANHO FELIZ
428370
MARIANNA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES
415809
NATÁLIA FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
405310
NATALIE HOFMANN RIVERA DA SILVA
415864
RAFAEL ABDOUNI BON MEIHY
418472
RAFAEL ANDREY RAFFO
409902
RAFAELA FERREIRA PITHON GOMES
407420
TAILA BRANDES ABRAHAO
414351
TATIELY CORDEIRO PEREIRA
404899
THAIS DE BARROS BARRETO TEIXEIRA
427991
VAGNER MODESKI CASTELO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408566
ISABELLA CRISTINA DE AZEVEDO E MELLO
405195
LYDIA STINGHEN DE SOUZA
425705
FELIPE SFAIR KLEINKE
415864
RAFAEL ABDOUNI BON MEIHY
409124
LETICIA PAOLA PIERGENTILE VANZIN
421408
EDUARDA DO PRADO DE CARVALHO
415809
NATÁLIA FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
409224
FELIPE VERMELHO MARTINS
407566
BRUNO BALDO DUCATE
407420
TAILA BRANDES ABRAHAO
404899
THAIS DE BARROS BARRETO TEIXEIRA
406993
GISELE CRISTINE DE SOUZA
405310
NATALIE HOFMANN RIVERA DA SILVA
404315
CELINE LIRIS DOS SANTOS
409902
RAFAELA FERREIRA PITHON GOMES
417479
ISABELA MARIA FLORIANO FERREIRA
425014
ALINE FONTOURA
412635
BRUNA RAMOS
428370
MARIANNA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES
413593
IZADORA ARTIGAS SILVA
416171
ALINE SANTOS DE SOUZA
414416
MARIA ALICE CASTANHO FELIZ
416212
JOAQUIM DAVID FIGUEIRA DELATORE
413545
ISABELLA ARTIGAS SILVA
414340
LARA APARECIDA FARIAS
424395
LEONARDO NOGARA
414351
TATIELY CORDEIRO PEREIRA
410114
BRANDON DA SILVA
418472
RAFAEL ANDREY RAFFO
417061
GABRIEL SFORZA CRUZ
404426
BRUNO SANTOS DA SILVA
427991
VAGNER MODESKI CASTELO
428656
JOANA PAULA RUVIARO BONATO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Teologia (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413844
ALLAN PREVEDELLO COELHO
426837
ANDRESSA PATRICIA BUGALHO
422023
BEATRIZ SANTOS
417174
CARLOS JOSÉ GUIMARÃES DA SILVA
417797
DONIZETE APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
405570
EDISON LUIZ DA ROSA
409176
IVANALDO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
406637
JHONY TULIO FLORENCIO DE LIMA
420541
LUCILENE APARECIDA SENNA
411390
MATHEUS MARQUES BUENO
427641
RAPHAEL BARCELLOS
414287
ROBSON CARLOS DA SILVA
423875
SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA SITARZ
423194
SOLANGE DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
418536
SONIA MARIA SOARES DE PONTES
406588
SUSYENE PATRICIA DE ANDRADE SILVEIRA
409235
SUZANE APOLINÁRIA DE SANTANA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409235
SUZANE APOLINÁRIA DE SANTANA
406588
SUSYENE PATRICIA DE ANDRADE SILVEIRA
417797
DONIZETE APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
427641
RAPHAEL BARCELLOS
417174
CARLOS JOSÉ GUIMARÃES DA SILVA
418536
SONIA MARIA SOARES DE PONTES
409176
IVANALDO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
422023
BEATRIZ SANTOS
426837
ANDRESSA PATRICIA BUGALHO
405570
EDISON LUIZ DA ROSA
423875
SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA SITARZ
423194
SOLANGE DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
413844
ALLAN PREVEDELLO COELHO
414287
ROBSON CARLOS DA SILVA
406637
JHONY TULIO FLORENCIO DE LIMA
420541
LUCILENE APARECIDA SENNA
411390
MATHEUS MARQUES BUENO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Teologia (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412681
ALFREDO SEBASTIAO OGG
428683
ALINE BONELLI
425137
ANA PIROVASKI
412859
BEATRIZ BRAGUIN
427364
CAYANA DÓRIA
409148
CLAUDIA REGINA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA
424278
DANIELLE CRISTINA DA MAIA DA SILVA
430552
ELIANE GONÇALVES DA SILVA
423085
ELIZANGELA DE SOUZA SCHNEIDER MACIEL
413223
EUGÊNIO PACELLI ALBINO
409975
EVERTON LUIZ DOS SANTOS
422894
FRANCISCO JOSE BESERRA
420891
IZINEIA APARECIDA LOPES GONÇALVES
420865
JANE MERY ALVES BASTIAN
430385
JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR
411317
LEANDRO PRZYBYTEK
417903
LUIZ CESAR ROTTA
425521
MARIA AP T FORTUNATO
427018
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS OCHILISKI
425406
MATEUS JOSÉ ZANIN
409735
RAFAEL BREZINISCKI DE PAIVA
423109
ROSANGELA JAQUELINE LOPES COSTA OLIVEIRA
421113
SILVIO SANT' ANA LEANDRO
424584
SISSY EUGÊNIA CRISTINA ZAMBÃO
414730
TIAGO TREVISAN
417168
VALDILENE TRES
423020
VERANILDE ALVES COSTA LOCH
409183
WALTER PAZINATTO
422375
WANDERSON AUGUSTO CUNHA MARQUES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409735
RAFAEL BREZINISCKI DE PAIVA
411317
LEANDRO PRZYBYTEK
427364
CAYANA DÓRIA
427018
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS OCHILISKI
425406
MATEUS JOSÉ ZANIN
430385
JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR
424584
SISSY EUGÊNIA CRISTINA ZAMBÃO
428683
ALINE BONELLI
414730
TIAGO TREVISAN
423109
ROSANGELA JAQUELINE LOPES COSTA OLIVEIRA
417168
VALDILENE TRES
412859
BEATRIZ BRAGUIN
430552
ELIANE GONÇALVES DA SILVA
425521
MARIA AP T FORTUNATO
424278
DANIELLE CRISTINA DA MAIA DA SILVA
420891
IZINEIA APARECIDA LOPES GONÇALVES
409148
CLAUDIA REGINA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA
409183
WALTER PAZINATTO
421113
SILVIO SANT' ANA LEANDRO
420865
JANE MERY ALVES BASTIAN
412681
ALFREDO SEBASTIAO OGG
417903
LUIZ CESAR ROTTA
409975
EVERTON LUIZ DOS SANTOS
423085
ELIZANGELA DE SOUZA SCHNEIDER MACIEL
422894
FRANCISCO JOSE BESERRA
413223
EUGÊNIO PACELLI ALBINO
422375
WANDERSON AUGUSTO CUNHA MARQUES
425137
ANA PIROVASKI
423020
VERANILDE ALVES COSTA LOCH
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Turismo - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411072
BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA LAPA
405061
CLARA BORTOT CAMARGO
410907
EVELIN REGINA DOS SANTOS
418935
EVELYN CRYSTINA MEIRA FIGUEIREDO
428348
GABRIELLE COSTA PINTO DO AMARAL
408959
GIOVANNA VOLPE
406216
ISABELE DE SOUZA CARVALHO
420714
JESSIKA BIANCA BAHLS
416866
JOÃO PEDRO DEVITA
405167
LORENNA BUZATO BOTTESI
407326
LUÍSA PUSSIELDI MORATELLI
430101
LUIZA DA COSTA SCHROEDER
415935
MARIA EDUARDA BACH FENIANOS
417054
MARIA LUISA CORDEIRO
423515
RAFAELA PALUCH DA ROCHA
411043
THALYA FERNANDA DE SOUZA
408394
VICTORIA RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
405165
VIRGÍNIA KIERSKI ASSUNÇÃO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407326
LUÍSA PUSSIELDI MORATELLI
423515
RAFAELA PALUCH DA ROCHA
416866
JOÃO PEDRO DEVITA
420714
JESSIKA BIANCA BAHLS
417054
MARIA LUISA CORDEIRO
406216
ISABELE DE SOUZA CARVALHO
405061
CLARA BORTOT CAMARGO
405167
LORENNA BUZATO BOTTESI
405165
VIRGÍNIA KIERSKI ASSUNÇÃO
411072
BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA LAPA
408959
GIOVANNA VOLPE
430101
LUIZA DA COSTA SCHROEDER
408394
VICTORIA RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
418935
EVELYN CRYSTINA MEIRA FIGUEIREDO
415935
MARIA EDUARDA BACH FENIANOS
428348
GABRIELLE COSTA PINTO DO AMARAL
410907
EVELIN REGINA DOS SANTOS
411043
THALYA FERNANDA DE SOUZA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Curitiba
Curso: Turismo - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421153
ALICE CAROLINA BERTOLIN PIMENTEL
404329
ALINE BATISTOTI SANTOS
404652
ANDRESSA STEPHANIE GUIOTTO
420326
EDIANE DA SILVA MELLO
404472
EMANUEL EHRAT MAIA
409969
ERICK MASSAO WDICNY TAKAYASU
409174
GABRIEL QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA
407383
IZABELE MENEZES DO AMARAL
405159
MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA SANTOS
410824
MICHELE LOPES CAMARGO
410255
NICOLY OHANA SOUZA HILKER
424611
THAYNA BIANCA WITTMANN
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
407383
IZABELE MENEZES DO AMARAL
409969
ERICK MASSAO WDICNY TAKAYASU
404652
ANDRESSA STEPHANIE GUIOTTO
405159
MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA SANTOS
409174
GABRIEL QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA
404329
ALINE BATISTOTI SANTOS
420326
EDIANE DA SILVA MELLO
421153
ALICE CAROLINA BERTOLIN PIMENTEL
410824
MICHELE LOPES CAMARGO
424611
THAYNA BIANCA WITTMANN
404472
EMANUEL EHRAT MAIA
410255
NICOLY OHANA SOUZA HILKER
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Administração - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414414
ALBERTO GUTENDORFER VELOSO
421661
ARNALDO BATISTA JANUARIO NETO
429153
FAUSE HENRIQUE ARGUELIS GENNENI
429294
FRANCISCO KAUAM PIUBELLI
413204
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SHUDI NISHIHARA
408917
GUSTAVO RUIZ JANUARIO
424558
JOÃO VITOR TABAQUINI
415683
JULIA SANTOS VOLPI
415620
JULIANA GOLZE DO AMARILHO
423805
LEONARDO CABRAL GUIMARÃES
418927
LEONARDO FELIPE SABINO DE GODOY
406055
LUCAS LOUREIRO CALAMITA
424618
MATHEUS BARROSO GAZZONI
406022
MURILO HENRIQUE CHICOLI ZAGO
429313
SARA OLIVEIRA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423805
LEONARDO CABRAL GUIMARÃES
429294
FRANCISCO KAUAM PIUBELLI
406055
LUCAS LOUREIRO CALAMITA
429313
SARA OLIVEIRA
415683
JULIA SANTOS VOLPI
415620
JULIANA GOLZE DO AMARILHO
418927
LEONARDO FELIPE SABINO DE GODOY
413204
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SHUDI NISHIHARA
414414
ALBERTO GUTENDORFER VELOSO
424558
JOÃO VITOR TABAQUINI
408917
GUSTAVO RUIZ JANUARIO
424618
MATHEUS BARROSO GAZZONI
406022
MURILO HENRIQUE CHICOLI ZAGO
421661
ARNALDO BATISTA JANUARIO NETO
429153
FAUSE HENRIQUE ARGUELIS GENNENI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Administração - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
424969
GABRIELA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
413481
HUGO JOSÉ PATTARELLI FACHINELLI
406610
JOSÉ AFONSO PEREIRA JÚNIOR
414918
LORENA BAUR ARIELO
428303
LUIZ ANTONIO ZANFRILLI JUNIOR
414251
MATHEUS APARECIDO VIVI
416159
MATHEUS DANTE MUNARO
418026
PEDRO GOMES COELHO DA SILVA
421451
PÉRICLES DE AZEVEDO LOPES DUTRA
408338
RAFAEL OEDA EVANGELISTA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416159
MATHEUS DANTE MUNARO
418026
PEDRO GOMES COELHO DA SILVA
414918
LORENA BAUR ARIELO
414251
MATHEUS APARECIDO VIVI
413481
HUGO JOSÉ PATTARELLI FACHINELLI
421451
PÉRICLES DE AZEVEDO LOPES DUTRA
408338
RAFAEL OEDA EVANGELISTA
428303
LUIZ ANTONIO ZANFRILLI JUNIOR
406610
JOSÉ AFONSO PEREIRA JÚNIOR
424969
GABRIELA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Ciências Contábeis - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410697
ANDRESSA LOPES DA SILVA
404407
DHAJELLA LISLIE DE ANDRADE
405637
DIÊGO MESSIAS GALVÃO
405325
GABRIELY APARECIDA GODOY PASSONI
417862
ISADORA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
423644
MAELLEN CRISTINA DA CRUZ
416927
MATEUS ORSI ESTEVES
418905
MAYCON DIAS
417283
PAMELA LUCIANA DE MORAIS
430543
VICTOR HUGO DE SOUZA LEMES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405325
GABRIELY APARECIDA GODOY PASSONI
430543
VICTOR HUGO DE SOUZA LEMES
404407
DHAJELLA LISLIE DE ANDRADE
417862
ISADORA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
417283
PAMELA LUCIANA DE MORAIS
410697
ANDRESSA LOPES DA SILVA
416927
MATEUS ORSI ESTEVES
423644
MAELLEN CRISTINA DA CRUZ
405637
DIÊGO MESSIAS GALVÃO
418905
MAYCON DIAS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Direito - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421019
AMANDA CAROLINE CRUZ
422785
AMANDA VALERIA CRUZ CORREIA
408431
ANA BEATRIZ BOLOTARIO DE LIMA
409697
ANA CAROLINA SALLES
408932
ANA FLAVIA BARION
409097
ANA LAURA FULAM SCHIOCHET
427065
ANA LETICIA GUEDES DE ALMEIDA
415663
ANA LOUISE DE CARVALHO MOREIRA
406246
ANA LUISA SOUZA DA COSTA
424412
ANA LUIZA DA MOTA PIQUINA
416115
ANDRE GARCIA GONZALES FILHO
413398
ANDREZZA SIQUEIRA MARÇAL
429419
ANNA BEATRIZ CARVALHO ANTONIO
416665
ANNA BEATRIZ SARTORIO RAMOS DA SILVA
424009
BEATRIZ DOMINONI SOGAIAR
421702
BEATRIZ PAJOLLA
412805
BEATRIZ TOSINI
422532
BEATRIZ VAZ MOLINA
418005
BRENO ESQUELINO FIDELIS DE MOURA
416533
BRENO SHIZUKI CAMARGO KAWAZOE
414519
BRUNO NICOLINO DE ABREU
425590
BRUNO POLISELI
414819
CAROLINA BILHÃO MIRANDA
416967
CAROLINA KUME DIB
420807
CAROLINA LUNA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
407279
DANILO OLIVEIRA ALVES DE ALMEIDA
422452
FELIPE MATSUDA KUNIOKA
407905
FERNANDA MARUSSI
414820
FERNANDO BILHÃO MIRANDA
405247
FERNÃO GUILHERME CUNHA DE MACEDO GALVÃO
405364
FLAVIA AYUMI KANAI
422082
FRANCIS ELEN HENSCHEL PEREIRA
407025
GABRIEL COSTA TURETTA
408341
GABRIEL FRANCISCO PEREZ
407233
GABRIELA CARDEAL CASTALDI TOCCI
429386
GABRIELA COSTA DE AZEVEDO ANNONI ARENA
413575
GABRIELA LUVIZETO ALVES
416297
GABRIELA REGINA RODRIGUES
418001
GABRIELA TATIBANA
413487
GABRIELLA CRISTINA CANGUSSÚ DANTAS LIBERATTI
413694
GIORGIA RUBERT DE CAMARGO
405374
GIOVANA BRESSAN BERALDO
409819
GIOVANA MESQUITA RIBEIRO
423810
GIOVANA TAKINO FINATO
421311
GIOVANI GALDINO DE SOUZA
422984
GIOVANNA FRANCISCONI CALDERARO E SILVA
405901
GIOVANNA MURARO
407825
GIOVANNA SANTANA BUSO
413587
GIULIA COSTA DE QUEIROZ D'ANTONIO
410512
GUILHERME CARLOS GODINHO FRIAS
414147
GUILHERME GALDIOLI SOUSA
407466
GUILHERME PICHININ DOMINGUES
419020
GUILHERME ROCHA DOS SANTOS
428894
HEITOR UZAE DE SOUZA
413497
HELENA GODINHO BATISTELLA DOS SANTOS
405211
HELOISA DE ARAUJO BENTO COLOMBO
422295
HENRIQUE TOFOLI VIEIRA MACHADO
427019
HENRIQUE YUKIO KUBO
409834
ISABELLA PLÉTZ NONINO
409085
JOÃO OCTAVIO OKABAYASHI DA SILVA
427466
JOÃO PAULO FRANCESCON
421281
JOÃO VITOR CORELHANO BIUSSI
405928
JULIA ANA LIUTI SANTOS
411023
JULIA FREITAS DE LIMA CASTRO
406145
JULIA PIERRO MACULAN
404296
JULIANA SCARAMBONI LEANDRO
411024
LAIS MARIA FELCA CASTILHO CREDIDIO
418904
LAÍS MARIA GONÇALVES DA COSTA
412324
LARISSA CARDOZO RODOLFO
415089
LAURA ZANINI NEUMAIER
410334
LETÍCIA ZAMPIERI GERALDO
424672
LORENA CARPANEZE LOURENÇO
428356
LORENZO MARINO DOMINGUES
418120
LUCAS LOBO MUNIZ BOMBASSARO
418779
LUÍS FILIPE DE MATTOS GAMBALI
411154
LUISA BERTIN PEREIRA RIBEIRO
404989
LUIZA RADIGONDA LOPES
415179
LUIZA SARDINHA ALVARENGA
411794
MANOELA DO ESPIRITO SANTO COSTA
414356
MARCELA APARECIDA CARVALHO DE MORAES
415356
MARCELA SOARES MIRANDA
404853
MARCELLE ALVES SILVA
419230
MARCELLE CHICARELLI DA COSTA
429220
MARIA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES SUSSEL
409821
MARIA EDUARDA SENA CAPUCI
415234
MARIA EUGENIA BRUGNARA DE PAULA
428801
MARIA EUGENIA DIMITROVICHT DE MEDEIROS
417864
MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUES CAMPOS
414390
MARIA LAURA SILVA MATTOS
405975
MARIA LUISA DE MAGALHÃES MOREIRA
405173
MARIA LUIZA DE PAULA NATALICIO
415606
MARIA PAULA BRAZ TAVARES
429319
MARIANA EMI ONOHARA
406999
MARIANA QUEIROZ
404981
MARIANA SABINO BONAFINI
417928
MARINA NEVES BALAN
417241
MILENA SALAMAIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
418000
MONISE FIORAZE DA SILVA
414085
MYLENA CICARELLI SOUZA
413046
NATÁLIA ESTROPE BELEZE
420890
NATALIA RAPHAELLI LISOT
410022
NATHALIA CAETANO LIMA
409422
NATHALIA CRISTINA DE MELLO VIEIRA
413654
NEMER ABI ANTOUN
418656
PEDRO FELIPE VAITKEVICIUS FERREIRA
409515
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALBERTOTTI COIMBRA
415163
POLIANA DEQUÊCH
428950
RAFAEL ARAUJO PINHOLATO
424094
RAFAELA GOMES ROSSITTO
423658
RAFAELLA CRUSCIOL TRIOSCHI
410788
RICARDO AUGUSTO SKOWRONEK ROCHA REZENDE
417401
RITA DE CÁSSIA RAMALHO CANTOARIO
424714
RODRIGO MAZZARIN GODINHO
429213
SOFIA PEREIRA TICIANELLI
415618
THAINÁ DE PAIVA BARRIONUEVO
424635
THALIA GONÇALVES ANTUNES
422779
TUANY MARTINS BOLDO
406068
VICTOR MATHEUS CROTTI SAUER
406071
VITOR MARNIERI RIGATTO
414861
VITÓRIA TRESINARI CAMARGO MARTINS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414356
MARCELA APARECIDA CARVALHO DE MORAES
412324
LARISSA CARDOZO RODOLFO
415618
THAINÁ DE PAIVA BARRIONUEVO
425590
BRUNO POLISELI
410334
LETÍCIA ZAMPIERI GERALDO
405975
MARIA LUISA DE MAGALHÃES MOREIRA
409834
ISABELLA PLÉTZ NONINO
406999
MARIANA QUEIROZ
404989
LUIZA RADIGONDA LOPES
409097
ANA LAURA FULAM SCHIOCHET
415663
ANA LOUISE DE CARVALHO MOREIRA
405211
HELOISA DE ARAUJO BENTO COLOMBO
418001
GABRIELA TATIBANA
424009
BEATRIZ DOMINONI SOGAIAR
411794
MANOELA DO ESPIRITO SANTO COSTA
413046
NATÁLIA ESTROPE BELEZE
409085
JOÃO OCTAVIO OKABAYASHI DA SILVA
422785
AMANDA VALERIA CRUZ CORREIA
409515
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALBERTOTTI COIMBRA
408932
ANA FLAVIA BARION
424714
RODRIGO MAZZARIN GODINHO
413587
GIULIA COSTA DE QUEIROZ D'ANTONIO
406071
VITOR MARNIERI RIGATTO
419230
MARCELLE CHICARELLI DA COSTA
415163
POLIANA DEQUÊCH
418779
LUÍS FILIPE DE MATTOS GAMBALI
409821
MARIA EDUARDA SENA CAPUCI
409697
ANA CAROLINA SALLES
405247
FERNÃO GUILHERME CUNHA DE MACEDO GALVÃO
423658
RAFAELLA CRUSCIOL TRIOSCHI
418120
LUCAS LOBO MUNIZ BOMBASSARO
411023
JULIA FREITAS DE LIMA CASTRO
416115
ANDRE GARCIA GONZALES FILHO
427019
HENRIQUE YUKIO KUBO
410788
RICARDO AUGUSTO SKOWRONEK ROCHA REZENDE
417928
MARINA NEVES BALAN
411154
LUISA BERTIN PEREIRA RIBEIRO
405374
GIOVANA BRESSAN BERALDO
407025
GABRIEL COSTA TURETTA
424412
ANA LUIZA DA MOTA PIQUINA
407466
GUILHERME PICHININ DOMINGUES
421019
AMANDA CAROLINE CRUZ
413694
GIORGIA RUBERT DE CAMARGO
414519
BRUNO NICOLINO DE ABREU
404981
MARIANA SABINO BONAFINI
422295
HENRIQUE TOFOLI VIEIRA MACHADO
414820
FERNANDO BILHÃO MIRANDA
416665
ANNA BEATRIZ SARTORIO RAMOS DA SILVA
405928
JULIA ANA LIUTI SANTOS
406145
JULIA PIERRO MACULAN
420890
NATALIA RAPHAELLI LISOT
405901
GIOVANNA MURARO
428894
HEITOR UZAE DE SOUZA
410022
NATHALIA CAETANO LIMA
407233
GABRIELA CARDEAL CASTALDI TOCCI
418005
BRENO ESQUELINO FIDELIS DE MOURA
411024
LAIS MARIA FELCA CASTILHO CREDIDIO
409819
GIOVANA MESQUITA RIBEIRO
415089
LAURA ZANINI NEUMAIER
408431
ANA BEATRIZ BOLOTARIO DE LIMA
410512
GUILHERME CARLOS GODINHO FRIAS
414147
GUILHERME GALDIOLI SOUSA
429386
GABRIELA COSTA DE AZEVEDO ANNONI ARENA
414819
CAROLINA BILHÃO MIRANDA
416533
BRENO SHIZUKI CAMARGO KAWAZOE
421702
BEATRIZ PAJOLLA
404853
MARCELLE ALVES SILVA
427065
ANA LETICIA GUEDES DE ALMEIDA
405173
MARIA LUIZA DE PAULA NATALICIO
417864
MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUES CAMPOS
420807
CAROLINA LUNA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
422779
TUANY MARTINS BOLDO
412805
BEATRIZ TOSINI
418904
LAÍS MARIA GONÇALVES DA COSTA
414861
VITÓRIA TRESINARI CAMARGO MARTINS
413497
HELENA GODINHO BATISTELLA DOS SANTOS
415606
MARIA PAULA BRAZ TAVARES
413487
GABRIELLA CRISTINA CANGUSSÚ DANTAS LIBERATTI
404296
JULIANA SCARAMBONI LEANDRO
407905
FERNANDA MARUSSI
418656
PEDRO FELIPE VAITKEVICIUS FERREIRA
406246
ANA LUISA SOUZA DA COSTA
413654
NEMER ABI ANTOUN
424094
RAFAELA GOMES ROSSITTO
409422
NATHALIA CRISTINA DE MELLO VIEIRA
416297
GABRIELA REGINA RODRIGUES
428356
LORENZO MARINO DOMINGUES
422532
BEATRIZ VAZ MOLINA
405364
FLAVIA AYUMI KANAI
429220
MARIA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES SUSSEL
428950
RAFAEL ARAUJO PINHOLATO
422452
FELIPE MATSUDA KUNIOKA
429419
ANNA BEATRIZ CARVALHO ANTONIO
414390
MARIA LAURA SILVA MATTOS
417401
RITA DE CÁSSIA RAMALHO CANTOARIO
418000
MONISE FIORAZE DA SILVA
416967
CAROLINA KUME DIB
415179
LUIZA SARDINHA ALVARENGA
415234
MARIA EUGENIA BRUGNARA DE PAULA
429213
SOFIA PEREIRA TICIANELLI
422984
GIOVANNA FRANCISCONI CALDERARO E SILVA
417241
MILENA SALAMAIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
408341
GABRIEL FRANCISCO PEREZ
424635
THALIA GONÇALVES ANTUNES
424672
LORENA CARPANEZE LOURENÇO
428801
MARIA EUGENIA DIMITROVICHT DE MEDEIROS
407279
DANILO OLIVEIRA ALVES DE ALMEIDA
429319
MARIANA EMI ONOHARA
421281
JOÃO VITOR CORELHANO BIUSSI
413398
ANDREZZA SIQUEIRA MARÇAL
415356
MARCELA SOARES MIRANDA
406068
VICTOR MATHEUS CROTTI SAUER
427466
JOÃO PAULO FRANCESCON
407825
GIOVANNA SANTANA BUSO
423810
GIOVANA TAKINO FINATO
413575
GABRIELA LUVIZETO ALVES
414085
MYLENA CICARELLI SOUZA
419020
GUILHERME ROCHA DOS SANTOS
422082
FRANCIS ELEN HENSCHEL PEREIRA
421311
GIOVANI GALDINO DE SOUZA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Direito - Manhã - 2º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416736
ALESSANDRA PAULA GONÇALVES MESQUITA
422581
ANDRÉ ROSA MACIEL SANTOS
422034
ANNA KARINA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
410565
ANTONIO DI RIENZO NEVES
409770
BEATRIZ BETIOL RAMOS
428340
BRUNO AMARAL
406568
CAROLINA GUIMARÃES ANDRADE
412140
DAVI TOKANO PEREIRA
423846
EDUARDA FIORI SILVA FERNANDES
421880
ENZO MARTINELLI DOS SANTOS
415305
GABRIEL DE CASTILHO
429974
GABRIEL SORPILE KREB
407488
GABRIELA LETÍCIA ALMEIDA
412388
GABRIELLE MOREIRA
420600
GEOVANA LOVOS TRINDADE
415337
GIOVANNA PEREIRA MORGUETI
419159
GIOVANNA PRADO CAVECCHIA
415172
GUILHERME HENRIQUE MALDONADO
405118
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA TOSTES
412173
HELOISA DAMASCENO TOMANAGA
410969
ISADORA CARVALHO CALDAS
428338
JÉSSICA DA SILVA CINTRA
421090
JOÃO MARCELO GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
418375
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA FORTUNATO
409019
JORDANA ELISA KOCH
408637
JOSE GUILHERME BETAZZA
413642
KAREN KAROLINNE UHLMANN
430211
KAYO EIDI BERTACHI BANSHO
415531
LUCCA PINELLI
419185
LUIZ FERNANDO MAMEDIO ROSSATTO
421819
MARCOS CESAR SANTUCCI FILHO
421236
MARIA FERNANDA BERGAMASCHI CARDOSO
406621
MAYARA SOUZA GARCIA DE MARCO
406025
NATHÁLIA CAPÓTE ROCHA
428464
PAULA MAZÃO MIRANDA
423377
PEDRO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE FARIAS
414811
RACHID MOHAMAD ZABIAN
414310
RAFAEL FELIPE RIEDLINGER
413594
REBECA DIAS RAMALHO
407987
REBECA PORTELLO NASCIMENTO
408520
RENATA ANDREA DA SILVA
428139
RENATA POSSOBOM MOLINA
411098
TAINARA FAVERSANI RODRIGUES NOVAIS
414439
TOMMY LAI
410283
VICTOR LUIZ GASPARELLI PEREIRA
429402
VICTORIA PARTHEY CUNHA
422019
VINICIUS MIRA MARCONDESA DE MOURA
406655
VITÓRIA ALMEIDA BRAÇAL
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414439
TOMMY LAI
412173
HELOISA DAMASCENO TOMANAGA
430211
KAYO EIDI BERTACHI BANSHO
407987
REBECA PORTELLO NASCIMENTO
411098
TAINARA FAVERSANI RODRIGUES NOVAIS
410283
VICTOR LUIZ GASPARELLI PEREIRA
419159
GIOVANNA PRADO CAVECCHIA
423377
PEDRO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE FARIAS
428340
BRUNO AMARAL
413594
REBECA DIAS RAMALHO
428338
JÉSSICA DA SILVA CINTRA
405118
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA TOSTES
412140
DAVI TOKANO PEREIRA
422581
ANDRÉ ROSA MACIEL SANTOS
406621
MAYARA SOUZA GARCIA DE MARCO
421880
ENZO MARTINELLI DOS SANTOS
429402
VICTORIA PARTHEY CUNHA
416736
ALESSANDRA PAULA GONÇALVES MESQUITA
428139
RENATA POSSOBOM MOLINA
428464
PAULA MAZÃO MIRANDA
408637
JOSE GUILHERME BETAZZA
414310
RAFAEL FELIPE RIEDLINGER
423846
EDUARDA FIORI SILVA FERNANDES
413642
KAREN KAROLINNE UHLMANN
418375
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA FORTUNATO
422034
ANNA KARINA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
406025
NATHÁLIA CAPÓTE ROCHA
410565
ANTONIO DI RIENZO NEVES
415305
GABRIEL DE CASTILHO
408520
RENATA ANDREA DA SILVA
422019
VINICIUS MIRA MARCONDESA DE MOURA
420600
GEOVANA LOVOS TRINDADE
415172
GUILHERME HENRIQUE MALDONADO
415337
GIOVANNA PEREIRA MORGUETI
412388
GABRIELLE MOREIRA
421236
MARIA FERNANDA BERGAMASCHI CARDOSO
421090
JOÃO MARCELO GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
409019
JORDANA ELISA KOCH
409770
BEATRIZ BETIOL RAMOS
421819
MARCOS CESAR SANTUCCI FILHO
410969
ISADORA CARVALHO CALDAS
415531
LUCCA PINELLI
406655
VITÓRIA ALMEIDA BRAÇAL
429974
GABRIEL SORPILE KREB
414811
RACHID MOHAMAD ZABIAN
407488
GABRIELA LETÍCIA ALMEIDA
406568
CAROLINA GUIMARÃES ANDRADE
419185
LUIZ FERNANDO MAMEDIO ROSSATTO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Direito - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
429385
ALDREY BARREIROS REI
411710
ANA CAROLINA PRISON STORTI
409244
ANA CLARA BELOTTO DIAS
430087
ANA CLARA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
417962
ANDRÉ GOMES QUEIROZ
428909
ANDRE PO SHENG YU
425213
ANDREI PEREIRA MENDES
405140
BARBARA RHALLIME DE MELLO TIBERIO
421023
BEATRIZ AMANDA HAIDAMAK DE CASTRO MELLO
424449
CAROLINA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
421843
CAROLINA MARTINS PANARO
404845
CESAR AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO DUTRA
411900
DENISE ALVES FRANCISCO
414459
DIEGO RAMOS DE ARAUJO
427689
FERNANDO JOSÉ DA SILVA
414447
GABRIEL ABUCARUB DE MATTOS
407690
GABRIELA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS SCAPELATO
404774
GABRIELLY SILVÉRIO DOS SANTOS
412353
GIOVANA RAFAELA PONTES DA SILVA
424814
ISABELE CRISTINA COSTA GREGGIO
416651
JESSICA APARECIDA DA CRUZ
412412
JOAO PEDRO BRUNELLO FUGANTI
423755
JONATHAS RIBEIRO LIMA
419221
JORDANA LETÍCIA DIOGO BAHENA
413728
JOYCE MORAES CHEVONICA GOMES
427283
JULIA BEATRIZ BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS
412557
JULIA HESPANHOL GUTSCHOW
415204
KATLY RIBEIRO BORGES GALBIATI
428703
KELVIN GREGORY GAUDEDA MACHULEK DE ANDRADE
425744
LAÍS FERNANDA MENDONÇA OGASAWARA
417719
LARISSA ESPANHOL VIEIRA
420613
LEONARDO AZZANI DOS SANTOS
418020
LEONARDO DIEZ PEREZ BOKEL
430762
LETICIA BRAGA TRESSOLDI
420944
LINCOLN RODRIGUES DE LIMA JUNIOR
406183
LUAN LOUREIRO E SILVA MALACHIAS
424026
LUIZ EDUARDO FRANCA DORIGO
415302
MARIA ISABELA DAS MERCÊS DE PAIVA
407602
MATEUS ANDRÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA
425147
MATEUS MACHADO COSTA
426917
MATHEUS CAPOBIANCO MACIEL
416774
MILENA MENDES CAZANGI
418986
PAMELLA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
416505
PEDRO HENRIQUE CONRADO DE OLIVEIRA
404580
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOUVEIA DOS SANTOS
416848
RAFAEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA REIS
429595
RAFAELA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
421985
RAYLA PICOLOTO BUSNELLO
418958
REBECA GABRIELE BISPO SOUZA
423388
ROBERTA AKEMI KAYAMORI
415079
RODRIGO FERACIN SAMPAIO
414824
SARAH CANDIDO ARMENTANO
424637
STEFFANY REINALDO FERREIRA
412441
TAINÁ VICENTE PASTRE
418570
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS GIMENEZ
425658
VICTOR LUCAS CHRISTOVAM JANISKI
404865
VINICIUS DESSUNTI OLIVEIRA
409119
VINÍCIUS SOUZA LIMA E SILVA
418915
VITÓRIA CAROLINA DA SILVA SANTOS
423062
VITORIA THAIANE GALVAO
405830
WILLIAM CEZAR ARRUDA
409865
YASMIM BORGES GONÇALVES
407434
YASMIN DUARTE BORTLOSSI DE SOUZA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412557
JULIA HESPANHOL GUTSCHOW
415204
KATLY RIBEIRO BORGES GALBIATI
414447
GABRIEL ABUCARUB DE MATTOS
415079
RODRIGO FERACIN SAMPAIO
428703
KELVIN GREGORY GAUDEDA MACHULEK DE ANDRADE
418020
LEONARDO DIEZ PEREZ BOKEL
425744
LAÍS FERNANDA MENDONÇA OGASAWARA
424449
CAROLINA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
411710
ANA CAROLINA PRISON STORTI
404865
VINICIUS DESSUNTI OLIVEIRA
421023
BEATRIZ AMANDA HAIDAMAK DE CASTRO MELLO
426917
MATHEUS CAPOBIANCO MACIEL
404774
GABRIELLY SILVÉRIO DOS SANTOS
421985
RAYLA PICOLOTO BUSNELLO
414459
DIEGO RAMOS DE ARAUJO
428909
ANDRE PO SHENG YU
425213
ANDREI PEREIRA MENDES
412441
TAINÁ VICENTE PASTRE
416848
RAFAEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA REIS
406183
LUAN LOUREIRO E SILVA MALACHIAS
423062
VITORIA THAIANE GALVAO
417962
ANDRÉ GOMES QUEIROZ
421843
CAROLINA MARTINS PANARO
416774
MILENA MENDES CAZANGI
412412
JOAO PEDRO BRUNELLO FUGANTI
429385
ALDREY BARREIROS REI
418570
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS GIMENEZ
418986
PAMELLA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
424026
LUIZ EDUARDO FRANCA DORIGO
419221
JORDANA LETÍCIA DIOGO BAHENA
417719
LARISSA ESPANHOL VIEIRA
405140
BARBARA RHALLIME DE MELLO TIBERIO
420944
LINCOLN RODRIGUES DE LIMA JUNIOR
427283
JULIA BEATRIZ BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS
414824
SARAH CANDIDO ARMENTANO
415302
MARIA ISABELA DAS MERCÊS DE PAIVA
413728
JOYCE MORAES CHEVONICA GOMES
424637
STEFFANY REINALDO FERREIRA
423755
JONATHAS RIBEIRO LIMA
405830
WILLIAM CEZAR ARRUDA
418958
REBECA GABRIELE BISPO SOUZA
416505
PEDRO HENRIQUE CONRADO DE OLIVEIRA
407602
MATEUS ANDRÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA
409119
VINÍCIUS SOUZA LIMA E SILVA
412353
GIOVANA RAFAELA PONTES DA SILVA
404845
CESAR AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO DUTRA
424814
ISABELE CRISTINA COSTA GREGGIO
407690
GABRIELA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS SCAPELATO
425147
MATEUS MACHADO COSTA
418915
VITÓRIA CAROLINA DA SILVA SANTOS
429595
RAFAELA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
416651
JESSICA APARECIDA DA CRUZ
411900
DENISE ALVES FRANCISCO
407434
YASMIN DUARTE BORTLOSSI DE SOUZA
423388
ROBERTA AKEMI KAYAMORI
427689
FERNANDO JOSÉ DA SILVA
430762
LETICIA BRAGA TRESSOLDI
404580
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOUVEIA DOS SANTOS
430087
ANA CLARA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
425658
VICTOR LUCAS CHRISTOVAM JANISKI
409865
YASMIM BORGES GONÇALVES
420613
LEONARDO AZZANI DOS SANTOS
409244
ANA CLARA BELOTTO DIAS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Engenharia De Produção - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411875
ALINE CAROLINA REIS
414939
ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA
422692
ÂNGELO ANTONIO NAVARRO MATOS
428546
BEATRIZ DA SILVA SARAMELLO
425461
BRUNO BOTTURA TESTA
410162
DAIANE DUTRA ALBONETTI
429449
DANIEL CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
404815
DANUBIA GABRIELLY VICENTE BONFIM
410293
EDISON JIO SING WU
417369
EDUARDA APARECIDA SIQUEIRA DE PAULA
424167
ERIKA SATO
408537
HECTOR WILD MARQUES
411847
JEFFERSON EDUARDO DE SOUZA
421385
KAWANA FERNANDO ROGOSKI
411558
MATHEUS BÁLICO PARPINELLI
419172
NÍCOLAS EIDY NITATORI
417128
OTAVIO AUGUSTO MARCELINO DA SILVA
425122
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PASCHOAL
419234
PEDRO ROBERTO ESCARATTI SERPELONI
422676
RAFAEL HIDEKI HOMMA
405577
VANESSA LIBOS ALMEIDA
422257
VICTOR EDUARDO DE ÁVILA ANDRADE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
419172
NÍCOLAS EIDY NITATORI
424167
ERIKA SATO
405577
VANESSA LIBOS ALMEIDA
425461
BRUNO BOTTURA TESTA
410162
DAIANE DUTRA ALBONETTI
419234
PEDRO ROBERTO ESCARATTI SERPELONI
422676
RAFAEL HIDEKI HOMMA
429449
DANIEL CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
410293
EDISON JIO SING WU
422692
ÂNGELO ANTONIO NAVARRO MATOS
411875
ALINE CAROLINA REIS
417128
OTAVIO AUGUSTO MARCELINO DA SILVA
421385
KAWANA FERNANDO ROGOSKI
408537
HECTOR WILD MARQUES
425122
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PASCHOAL
404815
DANUBIA GABRIELLY VICENTE BONFIM
428546
BEATRIZ DA SILVA SARAMELLO
411558
MATHEUS BÁLICO PARPINELLI
417369
EDUARDA APARECIDA SIQUEIRA DE PAULA
411847
JEFFERSON EDUARDO DE SOUZA
414939
ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA
422257
VICTOR EDUARDO DE ÁVILA ANDRADE
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Medicina - Integral - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416579
AMANDA FRIOLI CASAGRANDE
418697
AMANDA FÚCOLO ZULIANI
415002
AMÉLIA CALZA
422835
FELIPE BRATFISCH
427892
GABRIEL BARAM DOS SANTOS
423519
GABRIEL PINHEIRO REIS
417495
GABRIELLE LETICIA BORTOTO
411096
GIOVANA SIMIONATO LOPES
430738
GIOVANNA CRISTINA SPAGNUOLO BRUNELLO
415102
GUILHERME SAITO MATUSHITA
408106
JAQUELINI DUARTE FRANCHINI
405989
JOÃO AMÉRICO MANTOANI DA SILVA
421889
LETÍCIA MADUREIRA PACHOLAK
408681
MAYARA PAIVA SANTANA
407708
NICOLE MATVEICHUK DA SILVEIRA
413890
PAULA RYE MORIOKA
427370
RAFAEL PERUSSO LEPRE
416729
VITOR AUGUSTO TAKAHASHI DINIZ
408412
VITOR FANTI SILVA
411152
VITORIA SIMOES DE MELLO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421889
LETÍCIA MADUREIRA PACHOLAK
430738
GIOVANNA CRISTINA SPAGNUOLO BRUNELLO
405989
JOÃO AMÉRICO MANTOANI DA SILVA
411152
VITORIA SIMOES DE MELLO
415102
GUILHERME SAITO MATUSHITA
423519
GABRIEL PINHEIRO REIS
427892
GABRIEL BARAM DOS SANTOS
408681
MAYARA PAIVA SANTANA
415002
AMÉLIA CALZA
422835
FELIPE BRATFISCH
417495
GABRIELLE LETICIA BORTOTO
408106
JAQUELINI DUARTE FRANCHINI
408412
VITOR FANTI SILVA
418697
AMANDA FÚCOLO ZULIANI
411096
GIOVANA SIMIONATO LOPES
416729
VITOR AUGUSTO TAKAHASHI DINIZ
427370
RAFAEL PERUSSO LEPRE
416579
AMANDA FRIOLI CASAGRANDE
407708
NICOLE MATVEICHUK DA SILVEIRA
413890
PAULA RYE MORIOKA
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411433
CARLOS IZAIAS SARTORÃO NETO
412810
NATHALY GIOVANA PIZZAIA
418286
NATALIA DAL PIVA
421165
LARISSA BURKNER CUCOLOTTO
423883
VITOR HUGO MIYAMOTO
412318
PRISCILA HEDLER
411885
ANNA BEATRIZ GALHEIRO SILVÉRIO
424644
FABIANO ENGEL MOLINA
411080
FERNANDA COLONIESE DALA COSTA
407963
GIOVANNA HESPANHOL GUTSCHOW
409313
AMANDA CAROLYNE CAETANO ALVES
414993
GIOVANNA MARIA VARANDAS
415689
VICTORIA LIPPI GALVÃO COSER
405843
GIOVANA BATILANA CARNELÓS
406279
LAURA TAVARES DE LIMA CASTILHO
409944
FERNANDA COSTA PADOVAN
412382
EDUARDO PIZAIA PREVIATO
406406
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORTEZ
415296
ISABELA LOPES LIMA
407555
ISADORA RODRIGUES GONÇALVES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Psicologia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415122
ALANA CARRERA ALVES PEREIRA
408215
ANA BEATRIZ DE CASTRO RIBAS SACCANI
417935
ANA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS FERNEDA
414217
ANA CAROLINA RAMOS MACHADO
411501
ANA CAROLINE FONSECA LOPES
424332
ANA CLARA DOS SANTOS CAVASSINI
423717
ANA LUÍSA FIORAZE PINTO
423076
BEATRIZ BIANCONI MENINI
414499
BEATRIZ SCANDELAI ZANCAN
427159
BRENO AMORESE UCHÔA
406495
BRUNA CAVANI BEHLAU
410664
BRUNA LAGANA FERRACINI
416822
CLARA MARIANA PRIMON DE ALMEIDA
425243
DAISY KARLA ROSVADOSKI KONISK
426805
GABRIELA CAMPELA MACHADO
418354
GIOVANNA DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA
411400
GIOVANNA VICTORIA DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO
407180
GRAZIELA ANTONIASSI PONTES
414823
HELLEN MARIA FÍGARO SILVA
405437
INAE MOSER
404693
ISABELA MALDONADO FORIN
411992
ISABELLA VELASCO MORIMITZU
421714
IZABELA RIBEIRO GOMES
427211
JÚLIA LÔ KREUZ
430589
KARINA YUMI NISHIMURA BAILÃO
406973
LARA SALOMÃO OLIVEIRA
424122
LARISSA FRANÇA RICCI
409157
LARISSA MUSSULINI BEGOSSO
410973
LARISSA PITOL SILVA
415692
LETICIA FERRO DIAS
424688
LETICIA RENSI MARINS
406258
LÍVIA HARUMI TAKAHASHI
429751
LORENA CRUCIOL DE ABREU
408214
LUCAS DIEGUEZ
408209
LUCIANA REGINA FERNANDES
415032
MANOELLA MACEDO NUNES
422702
MARIA CAROLINA PADOVAN DOS REIS
422264
MARIA CLARA SA RODRIGUES ALVES ZANOTTO
413071
MARIA ELENA FLUMIGNAN GARCIA
413564
MARIANA ZAGUI EGOSHI
425062
MAYRA CAROLINE MACHADO DE CAMPOS
421789
NATALIA NOVAIS MAIA
420425
NATIELE SOUSA COSTA
411237
PIETRA TACCA SORIANO
422460
RAFAELA ROSSI SIGNOLFI
427710
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA PRADO PACHECO
414709
RAFAELLA MASSUIA VAZ
424471
STÉPHANY MARIA TABORDA BARBARESCO
419063
VINICIUS RIBEIRO FERREIRA
421920
WALQUIRIA DE LIMA FONSECA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
411501
ANA CAROLINE FONSECA LOPES
414709
RAFAELLA MASSUIA VAZ
413071
MARIA ELENA FLUMIGNAN GARCIA
427159
BRENO AMORESE UCHÔA
423076
BEATRIZ BIANCONI MENINI
408214
LUCAS DIEGUEZ
411992
ISABELLA VELASCO MORIMITZU
421789
NATALIA NOVAIS MAIA
417935
ANA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS FERNEDA
406258
LÍVIA HARUMI TAKAHASHI
427211
JÚLIA LÔ KREUZ
418354
GIOVANNA DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA
422460
RAFAELA ROSSI SIGNOLFI
405437
INAE MOSER
406495
BRUNA CAVANI BEHLAU
407180
GRAZIELA ANTONIASSI PONTES
413564
MARIANA ZAGUI EGOSHI
423717
ANA LUÍSA FIORAZE PINTO
404693
ISABELA MALDONADO FORIN
414217
ANA CAROLINA RAMOS MACHADO
427710
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA PRADO PACHECO
422264
MARIA CLARA SA RODRIGUES ALVES ZANOTTO
411237
PIETRA TACCA SORIANO
429751
LORENA CRUCIOL DE ABREU
419063
VINICIUS RIBEIRO FERREIRA
424122
LARISSA FRANÇA RICCI
414499
BEATRIZ SCANDELAI ZANCAN
406973
LARA SALOMÃO OLIVEIRA
415032
MANOELLA MACEDO NUNES
430589
KARINA YUMI NISHIMURA BAILÃO
408215
ANA BEATRIZ DE CASTRO RIBAS SACCANI
415122
ALANA CARRERA ALVES PEREIRA
414823
HELLEN MARIA FÍGARO SILVA
422702
MARIA CAROLINA PADOVAN DOS REIS
411400
GIOVANNA VICTORIA DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO
416822
CLARA MARIANA PRIMON DE ALMEIDA
410664
BRUNA LAGANA FERRACINI
425243
DAISY KARLA ROSVADOSKI KONISK
425062
MAYRA CAROLINE MACHADO DE CAMPOS
426805
GABRIELA CAMPELA MACHADO
410973
LARISSA PITOL SILVA
408209
LUCIANA REGINA FERNANDES
424688
LETICIA RENSI MARINS
409157
LARISSA MUSSULINI BEGOSSO
421714
IZABELA RIBEIRO GOMES
415692
LETICIA FERRO DIAS
420425
NATIELE SOUSA COSTA
424471
STÉPHANY MARIA TABORDA BARBARESCO
421920
WALQUIRIA DE LIMA FONSECA
424332
ANA CLARA DOS SANTOS CAVASSINI
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
414875
EDUARDA DE MELLO BUSS
415999
CAMILA CIOLFI RICARDO
421983
EVELYN MIRIAN DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Londrina
Curso: Teologia (Bacharelado) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421859
AGNALDO DOS REIS PEREIRA
423352
CAROLINE SILVA VICENTE PEREIRA
406328
LEONARDO SANTANA SILVATTE
427886
LUCAS CAETANO DA SILVA
430065
MARCIO AUGUSTO ANTUNES GALVAO
429147
MARIA DE LOURDES BOZINA PINE
427563
MARLON APARECIDO SAPATINI GOMES
414857
MAYQUES DIONE DE SOUZA ALVES
414619
SERGIO GIOCONDO QUINI
413326
STEFANY ORTIZ DA SILVA
412090
TERCIO CAMPANA BECCATI
427873
THIAGO RIGHETTI DIAS
404416
VALDINEI GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
417795
WALDIR ROMERO JUNIOR
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
427873
THIAGO RIGHETTI DIAS
404416
VALDINEI GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
417795
WALDIR ROMERO JUNIOR
429147
MARIA DE LOURDES BOZINA PINE
412090
TERCIO CAMPANA BECCATI
421859
AGNALDO DOS REIS PEREIRA
427886
LUCAS CAETANO DA SILVA
413326
STEFANY ORTIZ DA SILVA
427563
MARLON APARECIDO SAPATINI GOMES
423352
CAROLINE SILVA VICENTE PEREIRA
406328
LEONARDO SANTANA SILVATTE
414857
MAYQUES DIONE DE SOUZA ALVES
430065
MARCIO AUGUSTO ANTUNES GALVAO
414619
SERGIO GIOCONDO QUINI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Maringá
Curso: Administração - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418578
BEATRIZ BECARI DE ALMEIDA
428140
GIOVANNA HELOÍSA ZAMPIERI GIMENEZ
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418578
BEATRIZ BECARI DE ALMEIDA
428140
GIOVANNA HELOÍSA ZAMPIERI GIMENEZ
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Maringá
Curso: Administração - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
427389
DOUGLAS VIEIRA LIMA
417089
FABIO ANTONIO BLISCOSQUE
422303
JOÃO VITOR SALVADOR TONET
410820
LAYLA SCHLICKMANN WARMELING
425332
LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
418494
VANESSA ANGELOZI TOLARDO
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
418494
VANESSA ANGELOZI TOLARDO
427389
DOUGLAS VIEIRA LIMA
422303
JOÃO VITOR SALVADOR TONET
410820
LAYLA SCHLICKMANN WARMELING
417089
FABIO ANTONIO BLISCOSQUE
425332
LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Maringá
Curso: Direito - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
424968
ALEXANDRE CASTILHO PELLOSO
410015
ALUIZIO VENDRAMINI JUNIOR
418586
AMANDA FELIZARI RETTORE
412999
AMANDA MOLINA SAPATA
421592
ANA BEATRIZ DE SÁ DEPOLLI
419046
ANA CAROLINA BERLESE VIALLE
409033
ANA CAROLINA HASS
421275
ANA LUISA TREICHEL
412003
ANDRE LEONARDO SANTOS MANCHUR
423469
ANNE CAROLINE YUMI KASIKAWA DE OLIVEIRA
413429
ARIANA DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
424208
CARLA RAFAELA DE LIMA
424955
CARLOS HENRIQUE PIRES
421645
CAROLINA CANASSA LIMA
408247
CAROLINA COELHO PEREIRA
412506
CAROLINE DE CASTRO VIANA
421158
CAROLINE INÁCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
419249
DANIELA BACHI MARTINEZ
422778
DANIELE ALINE DA CRUZ PEREIRA
418619
DARA LEVY DEMIAN BARIANI
418846
DEBORAH SOUZA VETTOR
414655
EDUARDA DIAS DADALTO
416103
EDUARDA HARTLEBEN
416976
ELLEN MAYARA CARRARA
419304
FÁBIO PASSOTO TEIXEIRA FÉLIX
416081
FELIPE KIN HIROMOTO
423651
FRANCISCO BERALDO VALEK
416782
GABRIELA BOTURA
417336
GABRIELA BRACCINI HENRIQUES
418850
GABRIELA RENATA CIRINO
410343
GABRIELLE TASSIS PIRES
422227
HELDER DE OLIVEIRA WERLE
428873
HELENA GABRIELA DURANTE
405816
HELOISA HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
410495
HENRIQUE AREVALO ROSSINI
412844
HENRIQUE SOUZA DA SILVA
416025
ISABELA FERRAREZE MANDADORI
424075
ISABELLA DE MAGALHAES SOUZA
416892
ISABELLA ELOISA RAIMUNDO VALERIO
417532
JACKELINE VIDO MIRANDA DA SILVA
424317
JOÃO FRANCISCO DALLA COSTA FERREIRA
428018
JOÃO VITOR VINAS VIEIRA
429183
JOSÉ GABRIEL MARCHI MEDINA
429912
JULIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
408449
JÚLIA MARTINS PAES E PROENÇA
424289
JULIO ENRIQUE PREHL BRICHI
421201
LAIS SERVANTES DE ABREU
410609
LARA BEATRIZ LUPATINI
405069
LIVIA DOURADINHO TONCHIS
417308
LORENZO PAZINI SCIPIONI
423851
LUCAS BERNARDO ROCHA
427349
LUCCAS PRADO RAIZER
416083
LUÍS FELIPE DE FREITAS ALVES
415674
MARIA EDUARDA GROSSI PAGGI
415329
MARIANA MIRANDA BALISCEI
418220
MARIANE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
412462
MATHEUS JUN ISHIDA HILARIO
414025
MELISSA SIEJKA PEREIRA
411104
MIRELLA BORZATTO LIMA
410774
NATÁLIA CORDEIRO LUCIANI
419208
NATÁLIA SAYURI EDA
427636
RENATA FERREIRA GARCIA
415083
ROMULO PADILHA CAETANO
414838
SAMIRA HASSAN PARACAT
421068
SERGIO LUIZ DE LIMA DOMENES JUNIOR
418608
VANESSA GIMENEZ CAPACI
405514
VINICIUS ZANIBONI LOPES
414699
VITÓRIA DA SILVA NAVARRO
410998
VITORIA GUALBERTO VAGETTI
416717
VITÓRIA LUIZA ROSSI
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410998
VITORIA GUALBERTO VAGETTI
410343
GABRIELLE TASSIS PIRES
418220
MARIANE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
414699
VITÓRIA DA SILVA NAVARRO
427636
RENATA FERREIRA GARCIA
409033
ANA CAROLINA HASS
429912
JULIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
408247
CAROLINA COELHO PEREIRA
424317
JOÃO FRANCISCO DALLA COSTA FERREIRA
405069
LIVIA DOURADINHO TONCHIS
423651
FRANCISCO BERALDO VALEK
422778
DANIELE ALINE DA CRUZ PEREIRA
414655
EDUARDA DIAS DADALTO
417308
LORENZO PAZINI SCIPIONI
421275
ANA LUISA TREICHEL
419249
DANIELA BACHI MARTINEZ
427349
LUCCAS PRADO RAIZER
412506
CAROLINE DE CASTRO VIANA
419208
NATÁLIA SAYURI EDA
418619
DARA LEVY DEMIAN BARIANI
421645
CAROLINA CANASSA LIMA
424955
CARLOS HENRIQUE PIRES
421592
ANA BEATRIZ DE SÁ DEPOLLI
414025
MELISSA SIEJKA PEREIRA
416083
LUÍS FELIPE DE FREITAS ALVES
418608
VANESSA GIMENEZ CAPACI
408449
JÚLIA MARTINS PAES E PROENÇA
419304
FÁBIO PASSOTO TEIXEIRA FÉLIX
423469
ANNE CAROLINE YUMI KASIKAWA DE OLIVEIRA
423851
LUCAS BERNARDO ROCHA
421158
CAROLINE INÁCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
418846
DEBORAH SOUZA VETTOR
412003
ANDRE LEONARDO SANTOS MANCHUR
415329
MARIANA MIRANDA BALISCEI
410015
ALUIZIO VENDRAMINI JUNIOR
429183
JOSÉ GABRIEL MARCHI MEDINA
417532
JACKELINE VIDO MIRANDA DA SILVA
424075
ISABELLA DE MAGALHAES SOUZA
428873
HELENA GABRIELA DURANTE
410609
LARA BEATRIZ LUPATINI
421201
LAIS SERVANTES DE ABREU
421068
SERGIO LUIZ DE LIMA DOMENES JUNIOR
418586
AMANDA FELIZARI RETTORE
416976
ELLEN MAYARA CARRARA
415674
MARIA EDUARDA GROSSI PAGGI
418850
GABRIELA RENATA CIRINO
424208
CARLA RAFAELA DE LIMA
428018
JOÃO VITOR VINAS VIEIRA
416782
GABRIELA BOTURA
411104
MIRELLA BORZATTO LIMA
410495
HENRIQUE AREVALO ROSSINI
416025
ISABELA FERRAREZE MANDADORI
419046
ANA CAROLINA BERLESE VIALLE
412999
AMANDA MOLINA SAPATA
416103
EDUARDA HARTLEBEN
417336
GABRIELA BRACCINI HENRIQUES
412844
HENRIQUE SOUZA DA SILVA
414838
SAMIRA HASSAN PARACAT
412462
MATHEUS JUN ISHIDA HILARIO
410774
NATÁLIA CORDEIRO LUCIANI
413429
ARIANA DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
416717
VITÓRIA LUIZA ROSSI
416892
ISABELLA ELOISA RAIMUNDO VALERIO
424968
ALEXANDRE CASTILHO PELLOSO
416081
FELIPE KIN HIROMOTO
405514
VINICIUS ZANIBONI LOPES
424289
JULIO ENRIQUE PREHL BRICHI
405816
HELOISA HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
422227
HELDER DE OLIVEIRA WERLE
415083
ROMULO PADILHA CAETANO
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412868
BIANCA VICTORIA SANCHES REGIOLI
418184
VITÓRIA MANTELLI BALBINO
413863
KAWANA IZABELA SESMILO BABONI
430547
JULIA DOS SANTOS MARTINEZ
417461
MARIA CAROLINA DE LIBERALI DE FRANÇA
417567
KALINE DE ABREU
413914
MURILO GALÃO KOSINSKI
420945
THAIS ALVES DE MENDONÇA
422223
ALANA LEHMKUHL
408955
RAFAELA STAUB DE CASTILHO
427160
NATHÁLIA BALARÊZ LOPES DA SILVA
422283
AMANDA CHRISTINA PEREZ RUIZ
411093
MARIA FERNANDA BENEZ MARINO
415727
CAROLINE BORGHI FERRAZ RODRIGUES
411425
GABRIELA PILLER
425056
SHIN LUCAS UEHARA
429453
FELIPE RODRIGUES YACUBIAN
430136
CERES WINCH JANEIRO
420969
FELIPE ANANIAS DE OLIVEIRA
415396
WESLLEY NAOTO KOKUBO MIRANDA
423269
BRUNA DE SOUZA SILVA
413380
ANA FLÁVIA DE BARROS VIEIRA
416512
THAÍS PINELLI MARTELI
418903
CAIO OLIVEIRA TRIBUTINO DA SILVA
418631
WESLEY MACHADO PARDINHO
423046
THAYNARA SCHULER DOS REIS
422427
LAIZA GABRIELLI DOS SANTOS COMITRE
406115
MARIANA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
412220
VITORIA EDUARDA DE ARAUJO VAZ
423773
ANA CAROLINA CANDALAFT BRUNETTI
423640
ANDRÉ VINÍCIUS BASSANI ROMÃO
421412
MATEUS AUGUSTO TOSCANO MARTINELLI
408250
ANITA DIAS QUEIROZ SAMPAIO
412046
HEITOR TRANNIN VINHOLI MOREIRA
420961
LUCAS ANANIAS DE OLIVEIRA
406676
JOTANE VICTOR DE SOUZA ALVES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Maringá
Curso: Direito - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
428598
ALINE BIANCA SUMITA
412628
ANA LUISA WILTENBURG TREVISAN
430568
ANDRESSA ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA
416898
BEATRIZ ALVES BORTOLOTTO
408107
BRUNA MASSOLA LOPES
418123
BRUNO ROMERO
428698
CARLOS RENATO POMBALINO FILHO
421598
CELESTE VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA
428344
DANIELA GRACIANA MORELLO
422233
DOUGLAS NARIAI LOPES
418349
DOUGLAS PEREIRA MARTINS
430033
EDUARDO CARLOS ANTONIO NETO
430525
ELISIANE CAROLINE ESTRELA DOS SANTOS
416645
ELOISE AKIKO VIEIRA ITODA
417130
FABIO VENANCIO NEIA DA SILVA JUNIOR
413761
GABRIEL DA SILVA SOUZA
420923
GABRIEL HENRIQUE BERSCH DO AMARAL FERRAZ
423649
GABRIEL RODRIGUES GONÇALVES
423073
GIOVANNA BETIATI
423176
GLEYSSON LUIZ DEMORI BALTAZAR
422007
HENRIQUE MOREIRA COSTA MONTEIRO
411518
ISABELA DUARTE SALMAZO
429705
ISABELA RAISSA LAVARIAS
422258
ISABELLA BONETI CASSANHO
424260
ISADORA MARIA BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS
421734
JAQUELINE MARIA BARRETO DE REZENDE
404919
JEVERSON PINHEIRO DA SILVA
422031
JHULIA DE OLIVEIRA VOLPATO
425295
JOÃO LEONARDO ROVERI DE PAULA XAVIER
423446
JOÃO PEDRO DE PAULA E SILVA
414633
JOÃO VICTOR DE ARAÚJO
410694
JULIANA OENNING DE MATOS
409731
LARISSA GABRIELA SILVA
415149
LEONARDO MATHEUS SARAGIOTTO
425370
LETICIA PEREIRA FERNANDES
408673
LIVIA EDUARDA FERREIRA FORSELLI
409308
LORENA VIEIRA MONTREZOL
413512
LUCAS BORGHI DE CARVALHO
429263
LUIS FELIPE DE PONTE BAESSO
427673
MARIA JÚLIA BONNEAU MENEGUETTI
424719
MARIA REGINA SALVATERRA DE SOUZA
423163
MARIANNA BRISOLA BERNARDI
428259
MATEUS ANDRÉ DERNER
416572
MATHEUS ABOU REJAILI
417004
NADINE SANTOS DE SOUSA
411926
NATÁLIA CRISTINA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
411929
NATANY SANCHES GUERREIRO
424483
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE CASTRO SIQUEIRA
417531
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA MIRANDA
422467
RAFAEL SOARES BAILÃO
416685
RAFAELA BENAAGLIA OLIVEIRA
417028
RODRIGO SHINJI MADA
424486
THAMY GALUPPO BELLO
404955
TOMÁS LUCAS SAVOLDI
421911
VERA LÚCIA DA SILVA GOMES
422985
VINICIUS BARONI CORADO
423685
VITOR ABRANTES VALLE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412628
ANA LUISA WILTENBURG TREVISAN
422031
JHULIA DE OLIVEIRA VOLPATO
420923
GABRIEL HENRIQUE BERSCH DO AMARAL FERRAZ
422985
VINICIUS BARONI CORADO
416898
BEATRIZ ALVES BORTOLOTTO
416572
MATHEUS ABOU REJAILI
417531
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA MIRANDA
422007
HENRIQUE MOREIRA COSTA MONTEIRO
423176
GLEYSSON LUIZ DEMORI BALTAZAR
423163
MARIANNA BRISOLA BERNARDI
409308
LORENA VIEIRA MONTREZOL
421598
CELESTE VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA
429263
LUIS FELIPE DE PONTE BAESSO
429705
ISABELA RAISSA LAVARIAS
424260
ISADORA MARIA BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS
424483
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE CASTRO SIQUEIRA
424486
THAMY GALUPPO BELLO
413761
GABRIEL DA SILVA SOUZA
430568
ANDRESSA ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA
414633
JOÃO VICTOR DE ARAÚJO
418349
DOUGLAS PEREIRA MARTINS
423073
GIOVANNA BETIATI
408673
LIVIA EDUARDA FERREIRA FORSELLI
409731
LARISSA GABRIELA SILVA
417004
NADINE SANTOS DE SOUSA
423685
VITOR ABRANTES VALLE
423446
JOÃO PEDRO DE PAULA E SILVA
416685
RAFAELA BENAAGLIA OLIVEIRA
427673
MARIA JÚLIA BONNEAU MENEGUETTI
404955
TOMÁS LUCAS SAVOLDI
425295
JOÃO LEONARDO ROVERI DE PAULA XAVIER
417028
RODRIGO SHINJI MADA
418123
BRUNO ROMERO
422233
DOUGLAS NARIAI LOPES
411929
NATANY SANCHES GUERREIRO
411518
ISABELA DUARTE SALMAZO
415149
LEONARDO MATHEUS SARAGIOTTO
416645
ELOISE AKIKO VIEIRA ITODA
417130
FABIO VENANCIO NEIA DA SILVA JUNIOR
408107
BRUNA MASSOLA LOPES
411926
NATÁLIA CRISTINA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
410694
JULIANA OENNING DE MATOS
422467
RAFAEL SOARES BAILÃO
423649
GABRIEL RODRIGUES GONÇALVES
421734
JAQUELINE MARIA BARRETO DE REZENDE
422258
ISABELLA BONETI CASSANHO
413512
LUCAS BORGHI DE CARVALHO
428344
DANIELA GRACIANA MORELLO
424719
MARIA REGINA SALVATERRA DE SOUZA
404919
JEVERSON PINHEIRO DA SILVA
425370
LETICIA PEREIRA FERNANDES
428259
MATEUS ANDRÉ DERNER
428598
ALINE BIANCA SUMITA
428698
CARLOS RENATO POMBALINO FILHO
421911
VERA LÚCIA DA SILVA GOMES
430525
ELISIANE CAROLINE ESTRELA DOS SANTOS
430033
EDUARDO CARLOS ANTONIO NETO
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Maringá
Curso: Filosofia (Licenciatura) - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
409329
ALAN JULIO NOGUEIRA
406660
BRUNO DA COSTA PAES
417830
EVANDRO LUCAS NARESSI
408271
FELIPE RIBEIRO DA COSTA
417837
HUGO BERGAMASCO MORAIS
418538
IGRAINE ANNIE MAC FERGUS
409338
JOÃO VITOR LANDGRAF
412099
LEANDRO DE ALENCAR LAMBERTI MESA
417832
MARCELO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
412099
LEANDRO DE ALENCAR LAMBERTI MESA
408271
FELIPE RIBEIRO DA COSTA
417837
HUGO BERGAMASCO MORAIS
406660
BRUNO DA COSTA PAES
417830
EVANDRO LUCAS NARESSI
418538
IGRAINE ANNIE MAC FERGUS
409329
ALAN JULIO NOGUEIRA
409338
JOÃO VITOR LANDGRAF
417832
MARCELO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Administração - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
410549
ANA MARIA DE JESUS
428066
AUGUSTO HENRIQUE VIERA
421377
BRUNA KARINE ANTUNES
430247
GABRIEL FELIPE PAPPEN
422978
HELOISA CRISTINA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
422639
JAINI FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA MANDOTTI
422885
JOÃO PEDRO PERACHI
416953
JOSIANE KARINE BOUFLEUR
428154
LEONARDO COMERLATO
405177
MARIA ISABEL WENDLING
421493
MARIA THEREZA TONELLO
413461
MATHEUS GALLIANO DOS SANTOS
404817
MYLLENA DO CARMO CHEQUIM
429560
POLYANY NASSI NIERRI
429916
RICHARDT LUAN MEERT
419301
SANDRO JOSÉ HAUPENTHAL
426963
VICTOR MATHEUS GLAESER
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
428066
AUGUSTO HENRIQUE VIERA
428154
LEONARDO COMERLATO
422978
HELOISA CRISTINA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
421377
BRUNA KARINE ANTUNES
413461
MATHEUS GALLIANO DOS SANTOS
422639
JAINI FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA MANDOTTI
405177
MARIA ISABEL WENDLING
421493
MARIA THEREZA TONELLO
426963
VICTOR MATHEUS GLAESER
429916
RICHARDT LUAN MEERT
410549
ANA MARIA DE JESUS
429560
POLYANY NASSI NIERRI
419301
SANDRO JOSÉ HAUPENTHAL
404817
MYLLENA DO CARMO CHEQUIM
422885
JOÃO PEDRO PERACHI
416953
JOSIANE KARINE BOUFLEUR
430247
GABRIEL FELIPE PAPPEN
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Agronomia - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408190
ALEX MARCELO SCHMIDT
429878
ALISON DE MEIRA RAMOS
406507
ARTUR SIVIERO DA SILVA
408274
CAMILA SILVA BRASIL
417639
CARLOS EDUARDO MARTIN SCHUSTER SEGER
418103
DEBORA DE LIMA MAGNONI
422545
DÉBORA MARIA WEINFORTNER
421482
DOUGLAS ALOISIO KLIEMANN
426968
EDUARDO GOZZER RIBEIRO
413570
EDUARDO HENRIQUE ROHDE
410387
FELIPE ORTOLAN DAZZI
423831
FLÁVIA QUAREZEMIN
422328
GABRIEL HENRIQUE CHIOTTI
410141
GABRIEL ROGERIO SICCHIERI ROSA
409020
GUILHERME ANTONIO FERNANDES TROCOLI
426971
GUSTAVO SCHRIPPE WEBER
427944
GUSTAVO VINICIUS CIELO
425310
IGOR CARVALHO DA SILVA
416847
JESSICA LOVERA DOS SANTOS
418202
JOÃO PEDRO DALLABRIDA SCHERER
430729
JONATAN MAÇARENTE MATTER
415647
LARISSA HIROMI KIAHARA
421440
LEONARDO BONETTI TOMASI
413097
LETICIA MAYARA LUCINI
423468
LUCAS LUAN ELERT
417820
LUCAS SPRICIGO MOSCONI
429602
MANUELI MOTERLE
424219
MARCIO DA SILVA PELISSARI
413480
MARCOS ANDRE EBERLING
416599
MARLON ALLAN DA COSTA
419228
MATHEUS PRATI DONADUZZI
428809
MATHEUS WINICYOS DA SILVA ALEIXO
409246
NATANIEL OSMAR RISSE
420654
PEDRO MIGUEL DELAI PIVETTA
423047
RENAN FERNANDO POHL
411474
RICARDO RITTER
430610
VAGNER MAURÍCIO DA SILVA ANTUNES
405883
VICTOR ANTONIO PERTUZATTI MORESCO
429948
VITOR WEIRICH DE CARLI
428784
WILLIAN MATHEUS RADTKE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406507
ARTUR SIVIERO DA SILVA
419228
MATHEUS PRATI DONADUZZI
427944
GUSTAVO VINICIUS CIELO
415647
LARISSA HIROMI KIAHARA
409246
NATANIEL OSMAR RISSE
408274
CAMILA SILVA BRASIL
429878
ALISON DE MEIRA RAMOS
430610
VAGNER MAURÍCIO DA SILVA ANTUNES
421482
DOUGLAS ALOISIO KLIEMANN
409020
GUILHERME ANTONIO FERNANDES TROCOLI
416599
MARLON ALLAN DA COSTA
420654
PEDRO MIGUEL DELAI PIVETTA
417639
CARLOS EDUARDO MARTIN SCHUSTER SEGER
410387
FELIPE ORTOLAN DAZZI
422328
GABRIEL HENRIQUE CHIOTTI
413570
EDUARDO HENRIQUE ROHDE
408190
ALEX MARCELO SCHMIDT
423468
LUCAS LUAN ELERT
422545
DÉBORA MARIA WEINFORTNER
421440
LEONARDO BONETTI TOMASI
410141
GABRIEL ROGERIO SICCHIERI ROSA
416847
JESSICA LOVERA DOS SANTOS
418202
JOÃO PEDRO DALLABRIDA SCHERER
413097
LETICIA MAYARA LUCINI
429948
VITOR WEIRICH DE CARLI
423047
RENAN FERNANDO POHL
424219
MARCIO DA SILVA PELISSARI
405883
VICTOR ANTONIO PERTUZATTI MORESCO
428784
WILLIAN MATHEUS RADTKE
426971
GUSTAVO SCHRIPPE WEBER
418103
DEBORA DE LIMA MAGNONI
429602
MANUELI MOTERLE
426968
EDUARDO GOZZER RIBEIRO
430729
JONATAN MAÇARENTE MATTER
423831
FLÁVIA QUAREZEMIN
411474
RICARDO RITTER
413480
MARCOS ANDRE EBERLING
417820
LUCAS SPRICIGO MOSCONI
428809
MATHEUS WINICYOS DA SILVA ALEIXO
425310
IGOR CARVALHO DA SILVA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Agronomia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
419259
ALEFF AFONSO MACHADO
408104
ALESSANDRO MARTA MARRETTO
421814
ALEXSANDRO JOSE TETZLAFF
427164
ALISSON HENRIQUE MARQUES KREMER
410264
AMANDA CAIRES RIELLE
429234
ANDERSON HENRIQUE REUTER
428043
ANGELO GABRIEL BORTOLETTO CALEGARI
407098
ÂNGELO GABRIEL BRANDT
414764
ARIELLY FÁVARO MENDES
422611
CAROLINE BATTISTI NUNES
417823
CHRISTIAN STEFFENS
425363
CLAUDIO ROBERTO LOHMANN
408761
DANIEL TREVISOL
429981
DHIULIO DANLEI SARTORI
426977
DIEGO LEANDRO LEÃO DOS SANTOS
419292
DIOGO EDUARDO BACKES
406200
DOUGLAS VINICIUS GONÇALVES DA SILVA DAVID
418976
ELVIS MARTINI
408184
ENRIQUE MOACIR GALANTE
430463
ESTEVAN BRUCH LAUERSDORF
407031
FERNANDA VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA
412624
FERNANDO ESTRELA FERRARI
410422
FERNANDO QUEIROZ GUIZZO DE OLIVEIRA
426865
GABRIELE LAURENTINO MERLO
417956
GUILHERME LOFFI
427206
GUILHERME VITOR DA SILVA BRUGIM
414475
GUSTAVO ANTONIO TROMBETTA DA SILVA
419143
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE VANI CHESCA
412649
HENDREL VINICIUS RICHTER ASSIS
417544
HENRIQUE GRALHA DORATIOTO
426846
IVO RENATO DA ROSA MOURA
406093
JEAN PAULO CALGARO
425570
JEANCARLO SOUZA SANTIAGO
411811
JEFERSON VACELI
413949
JÉSSICA TRENTIN FALLAVIGNA
408296
JOÃO HENRIQUE GOTTERT ZAGO
421606
JOÃO PAULO SILVEIRA GONÇALVES
411726
JORGE VINICIUS TAKAHASHI REIMCKE
420966
LEONARDO LOPES LORENCETTO
421180
LUANA GABRIELA PERIUS
404719
LUCAS COLONHEIS BUSIQUIA
429009
LUCAS DA SILVA SANTOS
430193
LUCAS DE SOUZA SCHIZZI
425587
LUCAS EDUARDO GROSS
413343
LUCAS GABRIEL KOVAL
430494
LUCAS GRESPAN
428948
LUCAS MARQUES MENDONÇA
424777
LUCAS MATHEUS TOMÉ
428933
LUCAS RODRIGUES LOPES
405279
LUCIENI ZUBRESKI
422212
LUIZ ANTONIO GERHARDT GIACOMINI
412604
LUIZ FILIPE DA CUNHA ROSSATO
427594
MAIRINE ALVES
418851
MARCOS PAULINO DOS SANTOS
413739
MARIA EDUARDA LUQUINI DOS SANTOS
430407
MATHEUS DIEGO DA SILVA
414022
MATHEUS EDUARDO FABRIS
423170
MATHEUS FELIPE ZANATTA
416429
MATHEUS VALERIO RAFAEL
414750
MATHEUS WILLYAN BASSO
405686
MAURICIO ALEX SANDRO PENZ
413982
MAURICIO MATEUS CADAMURO
428568
MAURO APARECIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR
414739
MAYRA MARTINS GOMES
416309
MILENA CAROLINE BECK
423291
MYLLENE THAIS STROPARO MOREIRA
427313
NATHAN EDMAR SFOLIA DA SILVA
423065
PAULO DONIZETE PEGORARO JUNIOR
408148
PAULO HENRIQUE XAVIER HAWERROTH
416853
PAULO SANTOS BARCELLOS
414798
PEDRO HENRIQUE BUSSOLARO RESMINI
406159
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ALVES
422267
RAFAEL FERREIRA GALVÃO
427522
RODRIGO HEIMERDINGER
407524
SAMIR EDUARDO PATEL SAPELLI
421458
SUSANA LAZZARI
414959
THAYS MENEGOTTO DE FREITAS
408330
THIAGO DEPIERI
406077
THIAGO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ALVES
412198
VANGLER HUGO R. SILVA
430691
VICTOR HENRIQUE HERNANDES MARIUSSI
417750
VINICIUS DE BARROS PRODOCIMO
422391
VINICIUS DI DOMENICO DENARDI
420840
VINICIUS FERNANDES BACHINI
409341
VITOR APARECIDO BORGES
427242
VITOR GABRIEL HBOLD
416908
WESLLEY GREGORY IKERT
423959
WILLIAN FELIPE KOEHLER KAEFER
428495
WILLIAN TIAGO BLAUSIUS
407588
WILLIAN VIVAN PILLETTI
427510
WILSON BRUNO APOLINARIO DE OLIVEIRA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
429234
ANDERSON HENRIQUE REUTER
407524
SAMIR EDUARDO PATEL SAPELLI
416309
MILENA CAROLINE BECK
413949
JÉSSICA TRENTIN FALLAVIGNA
423170
MATHEUS FELIPE ZANATTA
405686
MAURICIO ALEX SANDRO PENZ
428933
LUCAS RODRIGUES LOPES
414959
THAYS MENEGOTTO DE FREITAS
417750
VINICIUS DE BARROS PRODOCIMO
421180
LUANA GABRIELA PERIUS
430193
LUCAS DE SOUZA SCHIZZI
408330
THIAGO DEPIERI
423065
PAULO DONIZETE PEGORARO JUNIOR
410264
AMANDA CAIRES RIELLE
420966
LEONARDO LOPES LORENCETTO
419292
DIOGO EDUARDO BACKES
427242
VITOR GABRIEL HBOLD
414022
MATHEUS EDUARDO FABRIS
417823
CHRISTIAN STEFFENS
410422
FERNANDO QUEIROZ GUIZZO DE OLIVEIRA
411726
JORGE VINICIUS TAKAHASHI REIMCKE
422391
VINICIUS DI DOMENICO DENARDI
412624
FERNANDO ESTRELA FERRARI
408148
PAULO HENRIQUE XAVIER HAWERROTH
416908
WESLLEY GREGORY IKERT
421606
JOÃO PAULO SILVEIRA GONÇALVES
427522
RODRIGO HEIMERDINGER
414475
GUSTAVO ANTONIO TROMBETTA DA SILVA
414750
MATHEUS WILLYAN BASSO
408184
ENRIQUE MOACIR GALANTE
422611
CAROLINE BATTISTI NUNES
417956
GUILHERME LOFFI
430407
MATHEUS DIEGO DA SILVA
405279
LUCIENI ZUBRESKI
425363
CLAUDIO ROBERTO LOHMANN
416853
PAULO SANTOS BARCELLOS
420840
VINICIUS FERNANDES BACHINI
427594
MAIRINE ALVES
428948
LUCAS MARQUES MENDONÇA
414739
MAYRA MARTINS GOMES
406093
JEAN PAULO CALGARO
426977
DIEGO LEANDRO LEÃO DOS SANTOS
418976
ELVIS MARTINI
414764
ARIELLY FÁVARO MENDES
423291
MYLLENE THAIS STROPARO MOREIRA
408761
DANIEL TREVISOL
418851
MARCOS PAULINO DOS SANTOS
427164
ALISSON HENRIQUE MARQUES KREMER
406159
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ALVES
406200
DOUGLAS VINICIUS GONÇALVES DA SILVA DAVID
412604
LUIZ FILIPE DA CUNHA ROSSATO
427510
WILSON BRUNO APOLINARIO DE OLIVEIRA
427206
GUILHERME VITOR DA SILVA BRUGIM
413739
MARIA EDUARDA LUQUINI DOS SANTOS
408104
ALESSANDRO MARTA MARRETTO
426846
IVO RENATO DA ROSA MOURA
412649
HENDREL VINICIUS RICHTER ASSIS
416429
MATHEUS VALERIO RAFAEL
404719
LUCAS COLONHEIS BUSIQUIA
409341
VITOR APARECIDO BORGES
430463
ESTEVAN BRUCH LAUERSDORF
422212
LUIZ ANTONIO GERHARDT GIACOMINI
408296
JOÃO HENRIQUE GOTTERT ZAGO
429981
DHIULIO DANLEI SARTORI
421458
SUSANA LAZZARI
412198
VANGLER HUGO R. SILVA
423959
WILLIAN FELIPE KOEHLER KAEFER
428495
WILLIAN TIAGO BLAUSIUS
430494
LUCAS GRESPAN
421814
ALEXSANDRO JOSE TETZLAFF
428043
ANGELO GABRIEL BORTOLETTO CALEGARI
413343
LUCAS GABRIEL KOVAL
425570
JEANCARLO SOUZA SANTIAGO
422267
RAFAEL FERREIRA GALVÃO
406077
THIAGO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ALVES
426865
GABRIELE LAURENTINO MERLO
407031
FERNANDA VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA
425587
LUCAS EDUARDO GROSS
407588
WILLIAN VIVAN PILLETTI
414798
PEDRO HENRIQUE BUSSOLARO RESMINI
428568
MAURO APARECIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR
413982
MAURICIO MATEUS CADAMURO
417544
HENRIQUE GRALHA DORATIOTO
430691
VICTOR HENRIQUE HERNANDES MARIUSSI
427313
NATHAN EDMAR SFOLIA DA SILVA
407098
ÂNGELO GABRIEL BRANDT
419143
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE VANI CHESCA
419259
ALEFF AFONSO MACHADO
429009
LUCAS DA SILVA SANTOS
424777
LUCAS MATHEUS TOMÉ
411811
JEFERSON VACELI
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Ciências Biológicas (Bacharelado) - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
404773
AMANDA MARTINS DO AMARAL
422921
BRUNA CARLA RIGO SERVELIN
424782
GABRIELA BECKER ALVES
417293
JÚLIA HAUAGGE
415775
JULIA MARIA R JACOBY
418148
KARINA CAROLINA DA SILVA
416888
LETICIA ERIKA EVANGELISTA GASPERE
421594
LUCAS FERREIRA ALVES
426873
LUCIANA DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO RUFFATTO
413736
MYLENA CASAGRANDE
418234
NÁDIA ABI
417014
NAYARA RUBIO PEREIRA
417525
NYCOLAS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
417509
PATRICIA ALLANA JORZI
419099
PAULA PATRICA SCHWARZ
430196
ROGÉRIO CASELATO DUTRA DA SILVA
421704
THAÍS CAROLINI APOLINÁRIO DOS SANTOS
424751
VANESSA PEDROSO COLLE
411690
VITÓRIA CORDEIRO NUNES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421704
THAÍS CAROLINI APOLINÁRIO DOS SANTOS
424751
VANESSA PEDROSO COLLE
424782
GABRIELA BECKER ALVES
415775
JULIA MARIA R JACOBY
411690
VITÓRIA CORDEIRO NUNES
417293
JÚLIA HAUAGGE
417014
NAYARA RUBIO PEREIRA
430196
ROGÉRIO CASELATO DUTRA DA SILVA
417525
NYCOLAS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
418234
NÁDIA ABI
413736
MYLENA CASAGRANDE
416888
LETICIA ERIKA EVANGELISTA GASPERE
418148
KARINA CAROLINA DA SILVA
421594
LUCAS FERREIRA ALVES
422921
BRUNA CARLA RIGO SERVELIN
426873
LUCIANA DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO RUFFATTO
404773
AMANDA MARTINS DO AMARAL
417509
PATRICIA ALLANA JORZI
419099
PAULA PATRICA SCHWARZ
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Ciências Contábeis - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423045
ANA CAROLINA PREIS WANDSCHER
411970
ANA LAURA VEIGA
410718
ANDRESSA CAROLINE SCHLINDWEIN
426841
BEATRIZ SCHEUFELE
413217
DANIELE FERREIRA TIMM
423720
DJOVANNA KETLIN GORGEN
429907
ELOÁ MARTINS DE LIMA
405891
GABRIELLY SKELSEN
430429
JOSLAINE PALINSKI
424283
KAOANNA SCARLETT CHAGAS TEIXEIRA
424899
KAREN CADONA GASPAR
415788
KÁTIA CAROLINE ZIEGLER
414758
MARIANA MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
407252
MIRIAN PINHEIRO
422439
MONIQUE ADRIANA BASTIAN
421337
ROBINSON MAGANHA JUNIOR
408809
SABRINA ALESSANDRA BAGGIO
416974
VANESSA WOGLES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
423720
DJOVANNA KETLIN GORGEN
408809
SABRINA ALESSANDRA BAGGIO
424283
KAOANNA SCARLETT CHAGAS TEIXEIRA
422439
MONIQUE ADRIANA BASTIAN
416974
VANESSA WOGLES
405891
GABRIELLY SKELSEN
421337
ROBINSON MAGANHA JUNIOR
414758
MARIANA MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
407252
MIRIAN PINHEIRO
430429
JOSLAINE PALINSKI
423045
ANA CAROLINA PREIS WANDSCHER
411970
ANA LAURA VEIGA
424899
KAREN CADONA GASPAR
429907
ELOÁ MARTINS DE LIMA
410718
ANDRESSA CAROLINE SCHLINDWEIN
413217
DANIELE FERREIRA TIMM
426841
BEATRIZ SCHEUFELE
415788
KÁTIA CAROLINE ZIEGLER
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Direito - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413273
AMANDA LISIÊ SALERMO
419286
ANA CLARA BEAL MARTINS
430817
ANA CLARA SCHNEIDER
423719
ANA GABRIELA MANICA BROD
422193
ANA JULIA BUSNELLO
412818
ANDREW WILLIAN RIBEIRO PEREIRA
425642
BRENNA QUEIROZ VALDEMAR
415500
BRUNO HIROSHI UMETSU BORILLE
421936
BRUNO MOLINA FERREIRA SILVA
425185
CLAUDINEI RODRIGUES MALIKOWSKI
416474
CLEUDES TONIAL WASKIEWICZ
416510
CRISTIANE WASKIEWICZ
405484
DÉBORA ELISA VALIATI CAMPAGNARO
430430
EDUARDO GABRIEL ARTHUR BOHN
409855
EDUARDO HENRIQUE OKANO MARQUES
421083
ESTER LIMA DA SILVEIRA
421024
FERNANDA MIOTTO PEDRON
416633
GABRIEL FELIPE BERTOLA DA SILVA
424321
GABRIEL RODRIGUES CORREA
430066
GABRIELA ALVES
410379
GABRIELA BORDIGNON
423022
GIOVANNA SONDA BORBA
427357
HELOISA GABRIELA PAVAN
416206
HELOÍSA REGINA PERACHI
407414
ISABELA PASSSARINI ZAMPIERI
429932
IVAN DA SILVA GOMES
405150
JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
429976
JÚLIA DA VEIGA PESSOA ALCOFORADO
418867
KAMILLA VICTORIA AMBROSIO MENDES
422184
LARISSA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA FOSTER
423487
LAURA PINHEIRO BORTOLOTTO
417866
LAURA RICHTER
412137
LETÍCIA FÁVARO VENDRAMINI
427310
LETICIA REMONTI
414061
LORENZO BARBOSA PRADO VERRI
415471
LUIS HENRIQUE KIELING SCHNEIDER
416218
LUIZ FELIPE BORÇATO ULIAN
420533
MARCELO LULU KOUSUN
429611
MATHEUS CURIONI MOROMIZATO
414927
MATHEUS LUIZ MENDES BASSO
423431
MILENA CICHOSKI
429927
MILENA FERNANDA WEIDE
414465
MILENA PEDRALLI ZIMMERMANN
406817
MILLENA VIEIRA BARBOSA DE SOUZA
425245
MÔNICA FREDERICA ISENBERG
417477
NICOLLY AMBONI OSTROSKI
419311
RAFAELLA RAMOS DA SILVA
408985
RAISSA NAIANE GENTZ
414851
SUELEN DAYANNE LIMBERGER DE OLIVEIRA
414858
VINICIUS BUSIQUIA PINHEIRO
418115
VITÓRIA BEISE LINKE
421286
VITÓRIA CAROLINA ZIMMER NENEVÊ
422130
VITÓRIA KAROLINA KRUGER
408245
WILHREIM SPONHOLZ
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
408245
WILHREIM SPONHOLZ
410379
GABRIELA BORDIGNON
429976
JÚLIA DA VEIGA PESSOA ALCOFORADO
430430
EDUARDO GABRIEL ARTHUR BOHN
412818
ANDREW WILLIAN RIBEIRO PEREIRA
416218
LUIZ FELIPE BORÇATO ULIAN
427310
LETICIA REMONTI
422130
VITÓRIA KAROLINA KRUGER
405484
DÉBORA ELISA VALIATI CAMPAGNARO
423022
GIOVANNA SONDA BORBA
423431
MILENA CICHOSKI
415471
LUIS HENRIQUE KIELING SCHNEIDER
414858
VINICIUS BUSIQUIA PINHEIRO
425642
BRENNA QUEIROZ VALDEMAR
414927
MATHEUS LUIZ MENDES BASSO
430066
GABRIELA ALVES
423487
LAURA PINHEIRO BORTOLOTTO
417477
NICOLLY AMBONI OSTROSKI
418115
VITÓRIA BEISE LINKE
427357
HELOISA GABRIELA PAVAN
430817
ANA CLARA SCHNEIDER
414851
SUELEN DAYANNE LIMBERGER DE OLIVEIRA
424321
GABRIEL RODRIGUES CORREA
420533
MARCELO LULU KOUSUN
408985
RAISSA NAIANE GENTZ
421936
BRUNO MOLINA FERREIRA SILVA
419311
RAFAELLA RAMOS DA SILVA
419286
ANA CLARA BEAL MARTINS
423719
ANA GABRIELA MANICA BROD
421024
FERNANDA MIOTTO PEDRON
421286
VITÓRIA CAROLINA ZIMMER NENEVÊ
417866
LAURA RICHTER
422184
LARISSA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA FOSTER
414061
LORENZO BARBOSA PRADO VERRI
416633
GABRIEL FELIPE BERTOLA DA SILVA
416474
CLEUDES TONIAL WASKIEWICZ
409855
EDUARDO HENRIQUE OKANO MARQUES
429927
MILENA FERNANDA WEIDE
406817
MILLENA VIEIRA BARBOSA DE SOUZA
412137
LETÍCIA FÁVARO VENDRAMINI
421083
ESTER LIMA DA SILVEIRA
425245
MÔNICA FREDERICA ISENBERG
413273
AMANDA LISIÊ SALERMO
416510
CRISTIANE WASKIEWICZ
414465
MILENA PEDRALLI ZIMMERMANN
422193
ANA JULIA BUSNELLO
416206
HELOÍSA REGINA PERACHI
418867
KAMILLA VICTORIA AMBROSIO MENDES
405150
JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
429932
IVAN DA SILVA GOMES
429611
MATHEUS CURIONI MOROMIZATO
407414
ISABELA PASSSARINI ZAMPIERI
425185
CLAUDINEI RODRIGUES MALIKOWSKI
415500
BRUNO HIROSHI UMETSU BORILLE
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Direito - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
422185
ALESSANDRA CRISTINE OLIVEIRA
422681
ALINE CRISTINA VAZ
414484
ANA PAULA QUEIROZ
412442
ARTUR FERNANDES DE MATTOS
405124
CAMILA LARISSA MOTA MAAS
422339
CARLOS HENRIQUE KLIEMANN
424263
CHARLÉO RUAN SCHNEIDER
412177
CHRISTOPHER MONTANUCI
418291
CLEITON ROBERTO HECHMANN
423261
DANIEL HENRIQUE DE RIBEIRO DUTRA
421459
DANIELY DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS
416424
DÉBORA ÍRIS BUCHHOLZ
425354
EDUARDA SILVA DOS SANTOS
423089
ELOANA FERNANDA GOMES
415749
EMANUELE KUPAS
420769
FABÍOLA DE CARLI
409410
FELIPE MASSAO CASINI HATAOKA
409758
FERNANDO CASTILHO
421631
GABRIEL GEOVANE DULABA MARCONDES
413816
GABRIEL MORAES DE SOUZA CAMARGO
429645
GABRIELA FERNANDA DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
426850
GIOVANA CAROL FREITAG DOS SANTOS
409116
GUILHERME FELIPE HACK PRIESNITZ
425717
ISAAC GLEYSON BRAGA FERREIRA
421634
JESSICA FERNANDA WURZIUS
424379
JOÃO AUGUSTO DE QUADROS
410866
JOÃO VITOR FERNANDES
414063
JULIANA ROSA
418132
JULIANO CESAR PIVETTA
423475
KAMILA MARIA GOTTARDI AUGUSTO
421604
KAROL MOCELIN DE OLIVEIRA
405433
KEILA DAISY RODRIGUES
417296
KELLEN KAROLINE GHELERE
412731
LUANA KAROLAINE POLIDO
429950
LUCAS ARGUELLO CARLETTO
423684
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MARIANO
422411
LUCAS VIDOTO ESTANISLAU
429190
LUCIANO JOSÉ MASSANEIRO JUNIOR
423536
LUZIA BOBROSKI ORTIZ ORTIZ
420388
MADALENA BLATT GRANDO
416270
MAISA GABRIELI GEHLEN
410500
MARCO ANTONIO LORINI DE OLIVEIRA
417411
MARIA CLAUDIA MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
420693
MARIA ISABELA PARRALES TOPP
423849
MARINA CARLIN RIBEIRO
427348
MARINA LUÍSA LEONARDI
412053
MILENA APARECIDA DOMENI
411374
MILENA BLANSKI NARDI
417771
NEUSA MARIA DA SILVA
404715
PAOLA APARECIDA SOARES
416884
RAFAEL MERLINI CARVALHO
413507
RENATA MENDES SCHIRMANN
412449
RUBIA ELOIZA KOLLN ALVES
404562
TAINARA FERNEDA VENTORIM
420488
TAISA MAINARA RITTER
412707
THALYTA PAWLOSKI GODIEMSKI
413434
VANESSA CRISTINA MILKIEWICZ OLIVEIRA
430836
VICTOR HUGO SANTOS DELAVA
405253
VINICIUS DA SILVA DE MORAIS
418359
VITOR HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
427348
MARINA LUÍSA LEONARDI
404562
TAINARA FERNEDA VENTORIM
413434
VANESSA CRISTINA MILKIEWICZ OLIVEIRA
421631
GABRIEL GEOVANE DULABA MARCONDES
412442
ARTUR FERNANDES DE MATTOS
424263
CHARLÉO RUAN SCHNEIDER
421634
JESSICA FERNANDA WURZIUS
405124
CAMILA LARISSA MOTA MAAS
420388
MADALENA BLATT GRANDO
409116
GUILHERME FELIPE HACK PRIESNITZ
423475
KAMILA MARIA GOTTARDI AUGUSTO
423684
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MARIANO
412053
MILENA APARECIDA DOMENI
425354
EDUARDA SILVA DOS SANTOS
424379
JOÃO AUGUSTO DE QUADROS
414484
ANA PAULA QUEIROZ
430836
VICTOR HUGO SANTOS DELAVA
416270
MAISA GABRIELI GEHLEN
417411
MARIA CLAUDIA MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
412449
RUBIA ELOIZA KOLLN ALVES
429190
LUCIANO JOSÉ MASSANEIRO JUNIOR
418132
JULIANO CESAR PIVETTA
409758
FERNANDO CASTILHO
413507
RENATA MENDES SCHIRMANN
410866
JOÃO VITOR FERNANDES
418359
VITOR HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
429645
GABRIELA FERNANDA DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
417771
NEUSA MARIA DA SILVA
423089
ELOANA FERNANDA GOMES
414063
JULIANA ROSA
410500
MARCO ANTONIO LORINI DE OLIVEIRA
413816
GABRIEL MORAES DE SOUZA CAMARGO
418291
CLEITON ROBERTO HECHMANN
426850
GIOVANA CAROL FREITAG DOS SANTOS
416424
DÉBORA ÍRIS BUCHHOLZ
422339
CARLOS HENRIQUE KLIEMANN
412731
LUANA KAROLAINE POLIDO
409410
FELIPE MASSAO CASINI HATAOKA
425717
ISAAC GLEYSON BRAGA FERREIRA
405433
KEILA DAISY RODRIGUES
404715
PAOLA APARECIDA SOARES
412707
THALYTA PAWLOSKI GODIEMSKI
420693
MARIA ISABELA PARRALES TOPP
411374
MILENA BLANSKI NARDI
422681
ALINE CRISTINA VAZ
422411
LUCAS VIDOTO ESTANISLAU
412177
CHRISTOPHER MONTANUCI
420488
TAISA MAINARA RITTER
405253
VINICIUS DA SILVA DE MORAIS
422185
ALESSANDRA CRISTINE OLIVEIRA
421604
KAROL MOCELIN DE OLIVEIRA
423536
LUZIA BOBROSKI ORTIZ ORTIZ
421459
DANIELY DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS
416884
RAFAEL MERLINI CARVALHO
420769
FABÍOLA DE CARLI
417296
KELLEN KAROLINE GHELERE
415749
EMANUELE KUPAS
429950
LUCAS ARGUELLO CARLETTO
423261
DANIEL HENRIQUE DE RIBEIRO DUTRA
423849
MARINA CARLIN RIBEIRO
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
430575
MÁRCIO JOSÉ DE CAMPOS
425142
DENILTON FELETTE VICENTE
423340
GLEICA ROSA MIRANDA DA SILVA
430614
MARCCO AURELYO DOS SANTOS
413236
AMANDA ISABELE AMORIM
423399
MARIA ALICE ORTIZ
406419
EMANUELY DUTRA DE SOUZA
424068
FELIPE EDUARDO DESORDI
418383
THAINÁ DE MELO COELHO
419200
AMANDA ANDRESSA DE FREITAS
422449
MARIA LUIZA MENEZES BULHÕES LUCIO
422236
ANA CAROLINA DE ALBUQUERQUE
420948
LUANA GAFFURI DE SOUZA
412877
GABRIELA GEHLEN
417309
GABRIELLA VITORINO DA SILVA PIRES
410750
AMANDA CATARINA GROSS MEDEIROS
418470
ROBERTA MÜLLER
422601
LETICIA ALEHANDRA CALDAS ROBERTO
415284
LUCAS GONZALEZ
414467
PATRICIA DA SILVA FONSECA
423414
RAFAELA THALIA KOIWASKI QUEVEDO
414489
BRUNA MARKOSKI FICAGNA
406534
LUCAS ZANG MACHADO
406659
CAMILA LOPES PEREIRA RONCALIN
420942
LEONARDO GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Engenharia Ambiental - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
417202
CAROLINA CERESA DE SOUZA
423935
EMANUELE SCAPIN PICCIN
417607
GISELA BACKES
415973
JESSICA DE FARIAS
424976
JOSÉ AUGUSTO TRAINOTTI
420659
JULIA BOLSON MORETTO
418449
MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
430499
MILENA BORTOLI TERHORST
405594
THAYELEN KLEN DOS SANTOS
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
405594
THAYELEN KLEN DOS SANTOS
430499
MILENA BORTOLI TERHORST
417202
CAROLINA CERESA DE SOUZA
423935
EMANUELE SCAPIN PICCIN
417607
GISELA BACKES
420659
JULIA BOLSON MORETTO
418449
MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
424976
JOSÉ AUGUSTO TRAINOTTI
415973
JESSICA DE FARIAS
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Engenharia De Produção - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
429526
ADRIEL ANDRE ROSSETTO
406901
ALEX ANDERSON FRITZEN DA SILVA
420664
ANDERSON WILIAN FEIX
409323
BIANCA RAFAELA BACKES
414983
CLAUDIO VALENTIN FRASSON
415324
FABIANO TIAGO OHSE
425541
FAGNER POSSA
409874
GABRIEL DA SILVA THOMÉ
430522
GABRIEL EDUARDO ALEXANDRE BATISTA
413808
ISABEL MILENA LOCATELLI THEOBALD
424162
ISABELLA BEATRIZ DE LIMA
424741
IVO JACOB JUCHEM NETO
421738
JULIA CRISTINA DICK DOS SANTOS
429833
LEONARDO FERNANDO RIBEIRO
411817
MAIARA CRISTINA DE ARAUJO
424182
MARCELO JUNIOR PIMENTA
425343
MATHEUS FELIPE PACKER
414761
MAYELE RANZANI DE OLIVEIRA
429223
PAULO HENRIQUE GALVAN
421190
PEDRO MARCOS PEREIRA
412486
RENI RAMOS BALIEIRO
427420
RODRIGO JORGE DA SILVEIRA
405396
THIAGO YUDI SATO
429701
THIEMY TAKASHIMA TIERLING
420389
VINICIUS ALEXANDRE BERTOLDI BOFF
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413808
ISABEL MILENA LOCATELLI THEOBALD
421738
JULIA CRISTINA DICK DOS SANTOS
429701
THIEMY TAKASHIMA TIERLING
425541
FAGNER POSSA
409874
GABRIEL DA SILVA THOMÉ
420664
ANDERSON WILIAN FEIX
424162
ISABELLA BEATRIZ DE LIMA
420389
VINICIUS ALEXANDRE BERTOLDI BOFF
405396
THIAGO YUDI SATO
412486
RENI RAMOS BALIEIRO
415324
FABIANO TIAGO OHSE
425343
MATHEUS FELIPE PACKER
429526
ADRIEL ANDRE ROSSETTO
429223
PAULO HENRIQUE GALVAN
424182
MARCELO JUNIOR PIMENTA
424741
IVO JACOB JUCHEM NETO
409323
BIANCA RAFAELA BACKES
414761
MAYELE RANZANI DE OLIVEIRA
427420
RODRIGO JORGE DA SILVEIRA
411817
MAIARA CRISTINA DE ARAUJO
414983
CLAUDIO VALENTIN FRASSON
421190
PEDRO MARCOS PEREIRA
406901
ALEX ANDERSON FRITZEN DA SILVA
429833
LEONARDO FERNANDO RIBEIRO
430522
GABRIEL EDUARDO ALEXANDRE BATISTA
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Medicina Veterinária - Manhã - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
413356
ALANA LEMES DE OLIVEIRA
423447
AMÁLIA FERRONATO
411435
AMANDA MOTTA SALVALAGGIO
424095
ANA KAROLYNNA GOTTEMS
415254
ANA PAULA GIACOMEL
419162
ANDREY ALLEX ROSSETTO
414754
ANGÉLICA BENASSI DOS SANTOS
410709
BIANCA CRISTINY GOMES DA SILVA
429911
BRUNA APARECIDA SOARES FÁVARO
418605
BRUNA CAROLINE FREITAS DA COSTA
423295
BRUNA GABRIELLE PIANTA BRISQUELEAL
410041
CAMILA CAMPAGNOLO
424837
CARLA ANDRESSA DIERINGS
430613
CARLOS EDUARDO KRONBAUER
423686
CAROLINE SILVA GABRIEL
420423
DAFNE THAINE FINKLER
413526
DANIELE KARINE WALKER
409037
DANIELLA TAVARES
429358
DANILO LUIS GRANDO
420904
DAYANA ANDRESSA MIRANDA ROSSI
422365
DIEGO MENEGUSSI CAMPOS
407518
EDUARDO MAURÍCIO JANK
422126
EMANUELE LUISA VOGEL
423830
FABIANA LEOPOLDINO BORGES
406140
FELIPE ECHELMEIER NASCIMENTO
416449
FELIPE PESSETTI PERON
411500
FLÁVIA KAROLINE ZANETTE BRESOLIN
410346
GABRIELA FEDER
422360
GABRIELLE JOVANA ANTONIAZZI
407278
GEOVANA CAROLINE BUCHMEIER FONSECA
410147
GIANNE ROBERTA RODRIGUES SCHIAVON
424744
GUSTAVO ANDREI CERUTTI
418897
ISABELA MAIRA RIEDI
428865
ISABELI LUISA REOLON
418515
IZABELA PRISCILA BATISTA MOTA
428841
JENNYFER ORNELLAS VENITE
409445
JOÃO HENRIQUE CALIXTO MARCHESE
413738
JOÃO PEDRO FRANCESCHI BASTAZINI
412380
JULIA BINOTTO
404797
JULIA FERRONATTO EURICH
404780
JÚLIA VULPINI DE MORAES
425167
JULIANA ALMEIDA MARTINS SILVA
423363
JULIANE RITA HELLMANN STIPP
422783
KARINE FERNANDA HÜBNER
430664
KAROLYNA MATTES MAIORKI
407482
KELLI CRISTINA LOTTI
427617
LAURA ZANETTI
416734
LAURO OLIVA BERTIN
428994
LETICIA ASSOLINI DE DUTRA
410511
LETICIA BALDASSAUNE DE HOLANDA
404746
LETICIA COLA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
427112
LETÍCIA VEIGA RODRIGUES
405927
LISIE CAROLINE DOMINGUES
422018
LUANA LETICIA PIRES
412435
LUCIANO INÁCIO CONRAT
425449
MARCO ANTONIO SILVA CACERES
424132
MARCO AURELIO WALKER
406326
MARIA CLARA BATISTA MANTOVANI
420849
MARIA EDUARDA ROSSETO SANTOS CARVALHO
421998
MATHEUS FEUERSTEIN DA SILVA PETERS
428855
MATHEUS OSORIO RODRIGUES
423813
MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA NECO
408766
NATALIA CALIXTO DOS SANTOS
408180
NATHALIA BASDÃO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
412333
NEY KAFER
417654
NICOLAS PUKALESKI
417248
PAULA APARECIDA RAMOS ASSUNÇÃO
428362
PEDRO HENRIQUE ZANETTE SILVESTRO
423105
RAFAELLA MARQUES COLOGNESE
418441
RAQUEL CRIATINA PAGLIARI
416278
RAUAN SCHUMACHER RITZEL
409114
RENATA SOUZA SCHAPPO
410151
RITHIELLY MARIA FERREIRA
424502
STEPHANIE MARIE KREUTZ
423000
TAIS CAROLINE BRITTI LOPES
425492
THAÍS FRANCO NEPOMUCENO
416154
THAUANA DE ARAUJO
428475
THIAGO VINICIOS CARDOSO
413059
VALENTINA COMAR ANZOLIN
423526
WILLIAM RODRIGUES
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
404780
JÚLIA VULPINI DE MORAES
413059
VALENTINA COMAR ANZOLIN
413738
JOÃO PEDRO FRANCESCHI BASTAZINI
423813
MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA NECO
423105
RAFAELLA MARQUES COLOGNESE
423526
WILLIAM RODRIGUES
410147
GIANNE ROBERTA RODRIGUES SCHIAVON
418897
ISABELA MAIRA RIEDI
404746
LETICIA COLA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
409445
JOÃO HENRIQUE CALIXTO MARCHESE
429358
DANILO LUIS GRANDO
409114
RENATA SOUZA SCHAPPO
410709
BIANCA CRISTINY GOMES DA SILVA
425492
THAÍS FRANCO NEPOMUCENO
416734
LAURO OLIVA BERTIN
410346
GABRIELA FEDER
408766
NATALIA CALIXTO DOS SANTOS
410041
CAMILA CAMPAGNOLO
423295
BRUNA GABRIELLE PIANTA BRISQUELEAL
423447
AMÁLIA FERRONATO
424095
ANA KAROLYNNA GOTTEMS
427617
LAURA ZANETTI
430613
CARLOS EDUARDO KRONBAUER
420423
DAFNE THAINE FINKLER
419162
ANDREY ALLEX ROSSETTO
408180
NATHALIA BASDÃO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
412380
JULIA BINOTTO
421998
MATHEUS FEUERSTEIN DA SILVA PETERS
405927
LISIE CAROLINE DOMINGUES
411500
FLÁVIA KAROLINE ZANETTE BRESOLIN
423363
JULIANE RITA HELLMANN STIPP
423830
FABIANA LEOPOLDINO BORGES
424837
CARLA ANDRESSA DIERINGS
428855
MATHEUS OSORIO RODRIGUES
414754
ANGÉLICA BENASSI DOS SANTOS
424502
STEPHANIE MARIE KREUTZ
428994
LETICIA ASSOLINI DE DUTRA
412333
NEY KAFER
406140
FELIPE ECHELMEIER NASCIMENTO
415254
ANA PAULA GIACOMEL
417654
NICOLAS PUKALESKI
424132
MARCO AURELIO WALKER
406326
MARIA CLARA BATISTA MANTOVANI
407518
EDUARDO MAURÍCIO JANK
420849
MARIA EDUARDA ROSSETO SANTOS CARVALHO
428475
THIAGO VINICIOS CARDOSO
410151
RITHIELLY MARIA FERREIRA
409037
DANIELLA TAVARES
417248
PAULA APARECIDA RAMOS ASSUNÇÃO
412435
LUCIANO INÁCIO CONRAT
416154
THAUANA DE ARAUJO
423686
CAROLINE SILVA GABRIEL
422018
LUANA LETICIA PIRES
428362
PEDRO HENRIQUE ZANETTE SILVESTRO
416449
FELIPE PESSETTI PERON
410511
LETICIA BALDASSAUNE DE HOLANDA
428865
ISABELI LUISA REOLON
422360
GABRIELLE JOVANA ANTONIAZZI
407278
GEOVANA CAROLINE BUCHMEIER FONSECA
422783
KARINE FERNANDA HÜBNER
413526
DANIELE KARINE WALKER
404797
JULIA FERRONATTO EURICH
429911
BRUNA APARECIDA SOARES FÁVARO
425167
JULIANA ALMEIDA MARTINS SILVA
423000
TAIS CAROLINE BRITTI LOPES
427112
LETÍCIA VEIGA RODRIGUES
430664
KAROLYNA MATTES MAIORKI
422365
DIEGO MENEGUSSI CAMPOS
418605
BRUNA CAROLINE FREITAS DA COSTA
422126
EMANUELE LUISA VOGEL
413356
ALANA LEMES DE OLIVEIRA
425449
MARCO ANTONIO SILVA CACERES
428841
JENNYFER ORNELLAS VENITE
418441
RAQUEL CRIATINA PAGLIARI
411435
AMANDA MOTTA SALVALAGGIO
407482
KELLI CRISTINA LOTTI
420904
DAYANA ANDRESSA MIRANDA ROSSI
424744
GUSTAVO ANDREI CERUTTI
418515
IZABELA PRISCILA BATISTA MOTA
416278
RAUAN SCHUMACHER RITZEL
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
421618
ANA CAROLINA MICHELIN MANICA
423492
VITOR HUGO DA SILVA PINTO
425088
EDUARDO FERNANDO DA SILVA
408432
LAURA ISADORA
430576
MIGUEL FRAZÃO DE ARAUJO LOSS
415373
EMMANUELI APARECIDA BORGMANN
421552
SUELEN MILENA HEIMANN
421855
ALANA CAROLINE KONZEN
430299
ALEXANDRE BEZERRA DE LIMA
420737
ELLEN MYLLENA DEVES
Topo
PUCPR - Câmpus Toledo
Curso: Psicologia - Noite - 1º Semestre/2017
Ordem alfabética
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
416095
ADRIELI APARECIDA FERRI VICENTIM
428973
ALINE FABIANA FELDHAUS
429737
AMANDA SOARES DE SOUZA
424443
AMANDA THEISEN DOS SANTOS
423429
AMANDA VIEIRA CARNIATO
422543
ANA JULIA REGINATO GUDER
421890
ANA PAULA WEBER VENTURINI
415627
ANGELICA OHANA WILHELMS
428486
BÁRBARA SABRINE NOVELLI DA SILVA
421131
BRUNA CAROLINA VIEIRA DA SILVA
410252
BRUNA FLÁVIA GERALDI
413015
CARLA LUIZE MENDES DAMASCENO
423747
CAROLINA FUENTE DOS SANTOS
427329
CAROLINE CARVALHO DA SILVA
405128
CATARINA APARECIDA TARACZUK
422747
DANIELE FABRI HÜBNER
409217
DANIELE LARISSA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
425006
DAYNARA GABRIELI DELA VALENTINA
416573
ENAÊ ADAMES DOLCE
425434
ERINÉIA PATRICIA RAMBO
405493
ESTER SABRINA LEGUIZAMON NAVARRO
414575
FERNANDA BUENO ANTUNES
407316
FERNANDA ELOISA ANDREATTA
407142
GIULLYA SCHUSTER DE ALMEIDA
414780
HANRIELLY KALINE GOMES PELAQUIM
424858
ISADORA DENARDI
423372
JANAINA LETICIA MAGRO
413886
JECIELY ILDEFONSO DE OLIVEIRA
407791
JÉSSICA BEATRIZ DECKER
418481
JOAO VICTOR MARIANO DA SILVA
405161
JULIANA MAYRA MASCHIO
413976
JULIANA OLIVEIRA
430597
KAREN RAUNE MUNIZ PIVETTA
409858
KAROLINE OLIVEIRA GUEDES
430845
LAIANA DALL'OGLIO SCHLINDWEIN
422294
LARISSA GALEGO VIEIRA
405993
LARISSA LOPES FLOIS
414179
LAURA CAROLINA SISTI
421803
LENIZE JOANA WENZEL
414291
LETICIA EDUARDA FRANCENER
422933
LILIANE DE SOUZA ROCHA
418650
LUAN FELIPE UMERES
424023
LUANA MACIEL DA SILVA
412115
LUCAS NATHAN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
406517
MANOELLA LARISSA DOS SANTOS
408331
MARISA EDUARDA ALVES DE SOUZA
429617
MATEUS MELLO GRACIOLI
421533
NATALIA CAROLINE DA SILVA
413220
NATÁLIA OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
415021
NATHÁLIA JANUÁRIO BUONO
417182
NICOLE ELIZABETH NUNEZ MATIAS
411695
PÂMELA CAROLAINE DA SILVA
424061
PAOLA EDUARDA LUDIO
428005
SABRINA PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
426798
SABRINA SALINO DE PAULA
430839
TALITA MARIELE BORTOLINI
424320
THAINARA CRISTINA CAMPOS
421742
THALYTA STEFANY SANDER DA SILVA
424944
VICTÓRIA SILVA COLMENERO DE OLIVEIRA
425005
VITÓRIA MENDES FELIPE DE SOUZA
Ordem de classificação
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
415021
NATHÁLIA JANUÁRIO BUONO
408331
MARISA EDUARDA ALVES DE SOUZA
416573
ENAÊ ADAMES DOLCE
414179
LAURA CAROLINA SISTI
407316
FERNANDA ELOISA ANDREATTA
424944
VICTÓRIA SILVA COLMENERO DE OLIVEIRA
414575
FERNANDA BUENO ANTUNES
409217
DANIELE LARISSA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
424443
AMANDA THEISEN DOS SANTOS
425006
DAYNARA GABRIELI DELA VALENTINA
417182
NICOLE ELIZABETH NUNEZ MATIAS
421803
LENIZE JOANA WENZEL
405128
CATARINA APARECIDA TARACZUK
413220
NATÁLIA OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
422747
DANIELE FABRI HÜBNER
424320
THAINARA CRISTINA CAMPOS
413886
JECIELY ILDEFONSO DE OLIVEIRA
407142
GIULLYA SCHUSTER DE ALMEIDA
423429
AMANDA VIEIRA CARNIATO
405993
LARISSA LOPES FLOIS
426798
SABRINA SALINO DE PAULA
424858
ISADORA DENARDI
413015
CARLA LUIZE MENDES DAMASCENO
405161
JULIANA MAYRA MASCHIO
406517
MANOELLA LARISSA DOS SANTOS
416095
ADRIELI APARECIDA FERRI VICENTIM
422933
LILIANE DE SOUZA ROCHA
413976
JULIANA OLIVEIRA
425005
VITÓRIA MENDES FELIPE DE SOUZA
422294
LARISSA GALEGO VIEIRA
410252
BRUNA FLÁVIA GERALDI
421131
BRUNA CAROLINA VIEIRA DA SILVA
423372
JANAINA LETICIA MAGRO
430839
TALITA MARIELE BORTOLINI
414780
HANRIELLY KALINE GOMES PELAQUIM
414291
LETICIA EDUARDA FRANCENER
428005
SABRINA PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
411695
PÂMELA CAROLAINE DA SILVA
421890
ANA PAULA WEBER VENTURINI
421533
NATALIA CAROLINE DA SILVA
409858
KAROLINE OLIVEIRA GUEDES
418650
LUAN FELIPE UMERES
428486
BÁRBARA SABRINE NOVELLI DA SILVA
407791
JÉSSICA BEATRIZ DECKER
425434
ERINÉIA PATRICIA RAMBO
429737
AMANDA SOARES DE SOUZA
405493
ESTER SABRINA LEGUIZAMON NAVARRO
421742
THALYTA STEFANY SANDER DA SILVA
412115
LUCAS NATHAN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
424061
PAOLA EDUARDA LUDIO
428973
ALINE FABIANA FELDHAUS
422543
ANA JULIA REGINATO GUDER
429617
MATEUS MELLO GRACIOLI
423747
CAROLINA FUENTE DOS SANTOS
430845
LAIANA DALL'OGLIO SCHLINDWEIN
430597
KAREN RAUNE MUNIZ PIVETTA
427329
CAROLINE CARVALHO DA SILVA
418481
JOAO VICTOR MARIANO DA SILVA
424023
LUANA MACIEL DA SILVA
415627
ANGELICA OHANA WILHELMS
Lista de espera
INSCRIÇÃO
NOME
406986
CINTHIA PEREZ BERTO
421899
CARLA BEATRIZ KRAEMER KNABBEN
413216
JULIANY GOIS DANTAS
426935
CARLA JULIANA GRIGER
424946
KELLY BEATRIZ MARTINS MIRANDA
427269
ALINE ROMAGNOLI SPENGLER
423012
JULIA MAIARA KELM COSTA
416899
ANDREY OLIVEIRA FARIA
422861
ROSELI ALVES DA SILVA
Topo